Data Jawara PIALA JATENG

36
DATA JUARA PIALA JATENG.
MINGGU, 19 JANUARI 2020
ANIS MERAH BUNG KARNO
1 MIKE TYSON PRIYANTO ANISER JOGJA
2 BREKELE H. ABI BREBES
3 GANTANGAN 20 NN NN
4 GEMBEL NN NN
5 JANJI JIWA AKHLIS AMJBK JEPARA
6 PAPARAZI MR. IWAN PAPARAZI
7 BLUE SAPHIR SR DT SWEET VALENTINE
CAMPURAN IMPORT OHARA
1 SENOPATI SARJI AMPEL BLOK K
2 DEK MIMIS MR. YUAN RUMAH MANUK
3 SUKET TEKI JOHANES BUDI SOLO FINCH
4 TIPU TAMAN 78 TAMAN 78
5 GOD FATHER MICHAEL MC GUN BF
CUCAK JENGGOT OHARA
1 RAISA MR. U DT PIALA ANDANG PWT
2 RINA NOSE MR. SAIFUL KCJS TEAM
3 AMRI IAN FEISAL KCJS TEAM
4 JOKER ADIPATI BF DT SWEET VALENTINE
5 RATU PANTURA ALFAREL ALFAREL BF
6 MARLIN MEX KUMARA KCJS TEAM
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS BUNG KARNO
1 SINGO EDAN YUSUF PUTRA IMI DT SWEET VALENTINE
2 ANOMAN GALUH 33 DT NABIL CUP 2
3 RADEN ANDY JNJ CIREBON
4 HULK ROKE ROKE ROKE ROKE SF
5 BOY DIAH DP DALAN PANGAN
6 OM JIN NN NN
7 CREAMY LATTE FAHMI SHAQUEL DT SWEET VALENTINE
8 GANTANGAN 15 NN NN
9 BLONDE NN DT NABIL CUP 2
10 PELE H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
KONIN A RAJA MILET
1 ROYAL CLAS MEKAR KARYA MEKAR KARYA
2 NOL RUPIAH HENGKY/WAHYU SPK TEAM
3 REVOLVER AINI AJA KBS
4 PUMA CND N FRIEND DT NABIL CUP 2
5 SAMATOR FAHMI AR KBS
6 AL IKHLAS JAFAR UNGARAN
7 GANTANGAN 20 NN NN
8 PAJERO ZAINUL SOTO MBAK LIN
ANIS KEMBANG RAJA MILET
1 KENDA ALLIENZ AKKASER
2 KHAYANA FERIAN ANIS SALATIGA
3 GUNDUL WISNU AP ALLUNA BF
4 MARCOPOLO FUAD CHOE PAKSI SOLO
5 TRAGEDI KHANIF AKKASER
6 RJS B2 EKO AKKASER
7 DARAH BIRU SIGIT KLATEN
8 FORTUNER KAMPREDZ AKJ JEPARA
9 BRUTAL REIFAN ANIS SALATIGA
10 KINANTI B2 RAGA SYAIKHU KENDAL
11 ZULFIKAR BAGUS ARDANI UMARADANELNINO BF
ANIS MERAH RGN
1 JORDAN RAWIT SF RAWIT SF
2 BODREX H. DAYAN MATARAM
3 PAPARAZI MR. IWAN PAPARAZI
4 RONGGENG HENDRIK ROMBAK
5 PETIR H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
6 BIMO IS NUGROHO KUNCI MAS SOLO SF
7 ROBOCOP SUBUR PUSPA DT SWEET VALENTINE
8 CLEO BAMBANG/CHARLES DT SWEET VALENTINE
9 MERCON PRIYANTO ANISER JOGJA
10 PANGERAN ANDI LA LINDU AJI BC
11 BLUE SAFIR SR DT SWEET VALENTINE
12 PANSER LINDU AJI LINDU AJI BC
13 JAGUAR EKALIZA EKALIZA TEAM
14 JOHN WICK AMRY BFT SEMARANG
15 RA UMUM ROBERT PANTAU ROBERT PANTAU SF
CENDET RGN
1 MUSTIKA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
2 SPEED SONIC H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
3 JACK RIPPER WAWAN/GUSTAM DT SWEET VALENTINE
4 SK SR DT SWEET VALENTINE
5 CHICAGO MR. IWAN DT NABIL CUP 2
6 GS FAHMI SHAQUEL DT SWEET VALENTINE
7 PEGASUS MR. AGUNG SQ23 SF
8 PUTRA PERSIL ADRIAN KAW TEAM
9 BRAJAMUSTI MR. HAPZA BUTT DT BUPATI JEPARA
10 ANAK LANGIT NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
11 BOSHE DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
12 SE PAPAH HANZ PANDANARAN
CAMPURAN IMPORT RAJA MILET
1 MATRIX NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
2 JUDIKA H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
3 ANAK SHOLEH PRI DT SWEET VALENTINE
4 TIPU TAMAN 78 DT NABIL CUP 2
MURAI BATU BOB
1 BOXER 3 SAUDARA GALAXY GRUP
2 SIHO AE1 ANDRI BOLANG DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 EXCELLENT H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
4 MUTIARA HITAM H. ARIF KFM
5 WASIAT SAKTI PAPA RM BF SOLO DT H. WIBIE CUP
KONIN B RAJA MILET
1 PUMA CND N FRIEND DT NABIL CUP 2
2 SAKRAL CND N FRIEND DT NABIL CUP 2
3 REVOLVER AINI AJA DT ANNIV KBS 3
4 BOTAK DUL COMB KRCS
5 BAKOH SUPRI DT KBS
6 ROYAL CLAS H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
7 NOL RUPIAH HENGKY/WAHYU SPK TEAM
8 PAJERO ZAINUL SOTO MBAK LIN
MURAI BATU PRIO SUTRISNO
1 KAWAGUCHI JUNIOR DUO MR. KING TANGERANG
2 SIHO AE1 ANDRI BOLANG DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 BOXER 3 SAUDARA DT SWEET VALENTINE
4 KING YAMA GOU YOU SMM LUMAJANG
5 HALILINTAR DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
6 RAJA TEGA BAMBANG AB GALEH DT SWEET VALENTINE
7 DJARUM MAS PUR MP2 SF
8 ROJO SEMBUR ANDI JNJ JNJ SF CIREBON
KENARI STANDAR KECIL RGN
1 EXTREME H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 RAJA TEBAS FEBBRI CANARY ARTOTENOYO SF
3 HEREX GUDEG BU TINI SEMARANG
4 RADEN MR. ANDY JNJ JNJ SF CIREBON
5 LEGACY DINAR GS
6 BOBOHO MR. EKO KOREA BF
7 GANTANGAN 23 NN NN
8 GANTANGAN 08 DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
9 BINTANG PERKASA DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
10 HULK ROKE ROKE ROKE ROKE SF
11 BUJANG GANONG M. FALLACH SRAGO BC
12 BUAH CINTA MR. TAUFIQ JPR PERWIRA MUDA
LOVE BIRD UMUM RADJA
1 RAMAYANA DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
2 TUAN RAJA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
3 JANG JAMAIKA NN NN
4 PWK MEKAR KARYA MEKAR KARYA
5 REMBO YUDISTIRA DELTA SARI
6 SAHARA MR, SANDI DOMBA INDAH SF
7 PAKUMAS H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
8 TAYO RAWIT SF RAWIT SF
ANIS MERAH OHARA
1 ROBOCOP SUBUR PUSPA DT SWEET VALENTINE
2 BIMO IS NUGROHO KUNCI MAS SOLO SF
3 DUCATI IRWAN DT BFT SEMARANG
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A RAJA MILET
1 EL CHAPO BOS VANILLI DT NABIL CUP 2
2 BAYI AJAIB NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
3 WARSO 7 RASA YK 7 RASA YK
4 GARENG NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
5 INUYAZA SUCIYONO H. SKHA SF
6 MENIZ R CAHAYA PERDANA CAHAYA PERDANA
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER RGN
1 ONAR NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
2 LALI REM NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
3 JEJE NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
4 LONDOT PENATAS JAYA RPM SF
5 BEJO MR. PANDU DT SWEET VALENTINE
6 LU JELL SUHADI KLIK PANTURA
7 GENDENG M. ADRIAN DT SWEET VALENTINE
8 HARUKA HASAN DT NABIL CUP 2
LOVE BIRD UMUM BIANG KEROK
1 TAYO NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
2 TUAN RAJA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
3 RAMAYANA DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
4 KASMARAN ANDY JNJ JNJ SF CIREBON
5 ROMY BAMBANG AB GALEH DT SWEET VALENTINE
6 PWK MEKAR KARYA MEKAR KARYA
7 GOPAY GO TUMAN RAWIT SF
8 GANTANGAN 54 NN NN
9 JANG JAMAIKA NN NN
KACER BUNG KARNO
1 RAJA GETAR DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
2 RIMBA SAKTI H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
3 TSUNAMI DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
4 NK NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
5 BARAKUDA ANAS ANNY CELL SF BOJA
6 RAJO ARGA MOTOR ARGA MOTOR
7 ANKARA DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
8 GANTANGAN 16 NN NN
9 UPIN PANJI AVENGERS
10 SYAHRINI NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
11 ALGOJO MR. DIDIT ORANG JOZ
12 PRAHARA CAK DANI SOLO
13 COOL PLAY ARIK KANDIDAT KANDIDAT SF
14 DEWI PERSIK MR. RIYO P PANDAWA PWDD
CUCAK JENGGOT RAJA MILET
1 RAISA MR. U DT PIALA ANDANG PWT
2 MARLIN MEX KUMARA KCJS TEAM
3 AMEL IAN FEISAL KCJS TEAM
CENDET RADJA
1 SPEED SONIC H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 GS FAHMU SHAQUELL DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 MUSTIKA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
4 DEWA KILLER MR. ERWIN SK NET SF PENTET BANSEL
5 CHICAGO MR. IWAN DT NABIL CUP 2
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER OHARA
1 HARUKA HASAN DT NABIL CUP 2
2 OJEZZ ADAM JAMKID SF MAGELANG
3 CMOLL MAS YUDI RIMBA LESTARI
4 N-JELL SUNADI KULI PANTURA
5 PALAPA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
6 DEJAVU BODROYONO SF RAWIT SF
7 JEJE NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
8 ONAR NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
9 SHEVA KARFEED SF DT NABIL CUP 2
10 BABAHTONG CAHAYA PERDANA CAHAYA PERDANA
MURAI BATU BORNEO OHARA
1 P. HAJI ASIP XL REGUNUNG BC
2 JAGAL MR. GADING GADING BF
3 MISTERIUS IBRA REGUNUNG BC
4 HANOMAN HENDY ABIEANO COMBO SALATIGA
CUCAK HIJAU BUNG KARNO
1 THEMOXS H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 NIKI SAE ANDY JNJ JNJ SF CIREBON
3 HITOKIRI VIOLA ELYSIA BURIS ROWO SF
4 SAVIRA HIKMAL KALIJAGA SF
5 JOGER ZIDAN MTC MTC
6 GANTANGAN 22 NN NN
7 NRS SR DT SWEET VALENTINE
8 GANTANGAN 8 NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
9 PANGERAN HERI SEMARANG
10 QICUL H. WAWAN PASSHOP PEKALONGAN
11 DATUK AP H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
12 ADIPURO ARIE KCIU
13 MARINIR PUTRA MURIA PUTRA MURIA SF
CUCAK HIJAU UNGARAN
1 JAWARA RIZKI TMSF
2 HITOKIRI VIOLA ELYSIA BURIS ROWO SF
3 NRS SR DT SWEET VALENTINE
4 DOREMI TOKRAT EL
5 GANTANGAN 24 NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
6 SUPER HYRO MR. MISBAH MISBAH SF
7 SENOPATI RIZKI WK BAROKAH
8 SEVENTEEN ADI 19% DT SWEET VALENTINE
9 JHON PIU ARI/REBIT NRD SF PATI
10 DIBURU DOLLAR FAHMI SHAQUEL DT SWEET VALENTINE
11 SAVIRA HIKMAL KALIJAGA SF
12 DIPSY BIRLY PEKALONGAN SF
KACER RGN
1 PRAHARA CAK DANI SOLO
2 TSUNAMI DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
3 AL 1001 SF 1001 SF
4 NK NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
5 SYAHRINI NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
6 OSCAR JIMMY/AJ PEROMPAK SF
CUCAK HIJAU RGN
1 THEMOXS H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 NIKI SAE ANDY JNJ JNJ SF CIREBON
3 TIK TOK H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
4 ALGOJO DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
LOVE BIRD UMUM UNGARAN
1 INEX DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
2 ROMY BAMBANG AB GALEH DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 ANYA GERALDINE NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
4 REMBO YUDISTIRA DELTA SARI
5 RAMAYANA DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
6 TIBAN NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
7 SUNKIST NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
8 GANTANGAN 31 NN NN
MURAI BATU BORNEO RAJA MILLET
1 JEMBLONG NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
2 MISTERIUS IBRA RBC
3 HANOMAN HANDY ALBIEANO COMBO SALATIGA
MURAI BATU RGN
1 X-TRAIL H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 PREDATOR MR. DAVID CAHAYA PUTRA SURABAYA
3 KAGAWA H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
4 ARNOLD ADHI PATI RAWIT SF
5 DJARUM MAS PUR MP2 SF
6 PETOXZ DONO PDW DT NABIL CUP 2
7 KING YAMA GOU YOU SMM LUMAJANG
8 HALILINTAR DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS RGN
1 ANOMAN DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
2 OM JIN DT NABIL DT NABIL CUP 2
3 SUPERMOON EDI RAMA SAKTI DT SWEET VALENTINE
4 EXTREME H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
5 FORTUNER EDI RAMA SAKTI DT SWEET VALENTINE
6 GANTANGAN 23 NN NN
7 GANTANGAN 06 NN NN
8 LEGACY DINAR GS
9 ARJUNA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
10 EKOR KIPAS ALFAR AFC ALFAR CANARY BYLL
LOVE BIRD UMUM BUNG KARNO
1 REMBO YUDISTIRA DELTA SARI
2 INEX GALUH 33 DT NABIL CUP 2
3 TIBAN NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
4 TAYO NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
5 PWK MEKAR KARYA MEKAR KARYA
6 TUAN RAJA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
7 ROMY BAMBANG AB GALEH DT SWEET VALENTINE
8 ZAMSON ADHI MIHAN SPERPAT MOTOR SF
CENDET OHARA
1 SPEED SONIC H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 JACK RIPPER WAWAN/GUSTAM DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 G.S H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
4 RAWARONTEK H. UTOMO NRD SF PATI
5 BAJOL DIMAS RAWIT SF
6 MUSTIKA H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
7 PUSPA 03 FANDY PRADANA DUCETI WEST AREA
8 RA PINDAH ROBERT PANTAU ROBERT PANTAU SF
9 MAIN HATI KSB KSB
KENARI STANDAR KECIL OHARA
1 EXTREME H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 CHAPLIN EDI RAMA SAKTI DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 OMJIN YUDHA DT NABIL CUP 2
4 HEREX GUDEG BU TINI SEMARANG
5 MAKAN KONATE H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
6 EKOR KIPAS ALFAR AFC ALFAR CANARY AMPEL
7 STARLET BAYU KOREA SF
8 SETAN KREDIT MADUN KOREA SF
MURAI BATU JATENG
1 RAJA TEGA BAMBANG AB GALEH DT SWEET VALENTINE
2 RAJA H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
3 WASIAT SAKTI PAPA RM BF SOLO DT H. WIBIE CUP
4 GANTANGAN 67 NN NN
5 SUPER BOY DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
6 GANTANGAN 56 NN NN
7 SUMAIN DIMAS BURIS ROWO SF
8 MESSI ARIF DT NABIL CUP 2
9 GUNDALA NANDHA DOSIS RAWIT SF
10 MUSANG KING YUS IMI DT NABIL CUP 2
11 SAMBER ILIR MEKAR KARYA MEKAR KARYA
12 PATIH GENI SUMADINATA DT NABIL CUP 2
ANIS KEMBANG OHARA
1 ZULFIKAR BAGUS ARDANI UMARADANELNINO BF
2 RIJEL ARY AKKASER
3 GANTANGAN 18 NN NN
4 TRAGEDI KHANIF AKKASER
5 KAMPRET YUDA BMP MARKAS TENAGA KUDA
6 FORTUNER KAMPREDZ AKJ JEPARA
7 RJS B2 MR. EKO AKKASER
8 GASASA IBRA KAKK KUDUS
9 MIRRA BOWO KAKS
10 TORETTO PW PRODUCT DT SWEET VALENTINE
11 ANOMALI B2 HANUNG OB MANIA
12 GANTANGAN 66 NN NN
13 KERAMAT TOMMY AKKASER
TRUCUKAN A RAJA MILLET
1 LAJU PRIMA ZUMA LINTAS PANTURA
2 DEWI SRI ZUMA LINTAS PANTURA
3 SP ROMDON ARS SF
4 GANTANGAN 58 NN NN
5 PECUT ZUMA LINTAS PANTURA
6 GANTANGAN 16 NN NN
7 GRIZZEL ROMDON ARS SF
8 NINJA PERAK YONO GANTENG PTMC KOTA BATIK
TRUCUKAN B RAJA MILLET
1 DEWI SRI H. BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
2 GUDEL NANDA DOSIS RAWIT SF
3 SUPER HIPS VAJAR PRAMANA J-TRO
4 GANTANGAN 57 NN NN
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B RAJA MILLET
1 BAYI AJAIB NANDA DOSIS RAWIT SF
2 SCOOPY DWI JALU DT SWEET VALENTINE
3 GANTANGAN 38 NN NN