Data Jawara Launching NEW ABN CUP 1 Pringapus Feat Ronggolawe Nusantara

DATA JUARA LAUNCHING NEW ABN CUP 1
MINGGU, 25 JANUARI 2020
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI 410 RS A
1 N-MAX BEBECE SL3 DT TAMBAK BOYO
2 GI-JAKAT PUTRA REMBANG PUTRA REMBANG SF
3 UCIL WELY PRINGAPUS
LOVEBIRD LOS POINT NANJUNG 105
1 NEW MINION JOKO SF KARANG JATI
2 KENDEDES AHONG AMB DT TAMBAK BOYO
3 TORAJA H 1 WIN KARANGJATI BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD 270 RS A EBOD STRONG
1 ORSON MARKUS KARANGJATI BC
2 WAJAN KOKO PEOT KARANGJATI BC
3 JONI TOGEL TEROR SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD RS 360 RS A NANJUNG 105
1 WIJAYA MR BRAM DT KARANGJATI
2 CASPER KKN KKN SF
3 BLEDEX BEBECE SF SALATIGA
4 MENIZZ MR.IWAN CAHAYA PERDANA
LOVEBIRD PAUD 360 RS B NANJUNG 105
1 ARIEL MANYAZ PUTRA RMB
2 EL-CHAPO BOS VANILI PUTRA REMBANG SF
3 CASPER KKN DT TAMBAK BOYO
4 VANEZZA SHELO MITHA BOLO KUROWO SF
LOVEBIRD STANDARD FIGHTER 970 RS NANJUNG 105
1 PREDATOR FANDY DT TAMBAK BOYO
2 SURTI JC MR KEMPUNK DT TAMBAK BOYO
3 MR BELGEDES NARKOBLY DISTRIK PRINGAPUS
4 PEKEH FAHMI MURIA SF
LOVEBIRD STD FIGHTER 510 RS A EBOD STRONG
1 NARIJ PUTRA REMBANG PUTRA REMBANG
LOVEBIRD STD FIGHTER 510 RS B EBOD STRONG
1 MENIZ JR IWAN CAHAYA PERDANA
2 MBELGEDES INDRA
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI 710 RS B NANJUNG 105
1 PUTRA GOYANG ANDRIE
2 ULFA PUTRA REMBANG PUTRA REMBANG
3 N-MAX BEBECE SL3 DT TAMBAK BOYO
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI 710 RS A NNJUNG 105
1 PREDATOR FANY DT TAMBAK BOYO
2 NN NN NN
3 CANTIK REFAN KARANGJATI BC
4 N-MAX BEBECE SL3 DT TAMBAK BOYO
5 ULFA KRISTAN TAMBAK BOYO
6 BASUDARA HTP HTP SF
7 RAME KIPLI WDL SF
ANIS MERAH NANJUNG 105
1 JAGUAR EKALIZA EKALIZA TEAM
2 CIU JAHAT EKA SF PRINGAPUS
3 PANGERAN ANDI LINDU AJI HALILINTAR BC
4 KARJO KIRANA BFT SEMARANG
5 SHUKOI RAYHAN AMBARAWA
ANIS MERAH EBOD STRONG
1 MIRASNTIKA EKALIZA KARANGJATI BC
2 GEMBEL H. BAE DOWO DT SHAMPO LAIN
3 JAGUAR EKALIZA
4 PANGERAN ANDY LA HALILINTAR BC
5 JHORDAN HZBR DT SHAMPO LAIN
ANIS KEMBANG NANJUNG 105
1 TRAGEDI KHANIF AKKASER
2 ANOMALI B2 HANUNG OBAMA BYL
3 MUSTANG UMANA BF EL NINO BF
4 SULTAN PRAS BINTANG/PAKSI
ANIS KEMBANG EBOD STRONG
1 ANOMALI B2 HANUNG KARANGJATI BC
2 TRAGEDI KHANIF AKKASER
3 ZULFIKAR BAGUS ARDANI ELNINO DANUMARA BF
4 JECCO EKO AKKASER
5 DARAH BIRU SIGIT KEDUNG MULYO
6 KAMBOJA MR BRAM AKKASER
MURAI BATU ABN
1 CAMBOX API MR BOWO KARANGJATI BC
2 UNTUNG FAJAR KARANGJATI BC
3 MESSI ARIF KARANGJATI BC
4 SUJUD BUDI S GRIYA MURAI
5 D’JAYOEZ ZIEGIET BANDUNGAN TEAM
6 GALA GALA REVI CELL KEBAL WIRANG
7 KAYLAS GANESHA BF GANESHA BF
MURAI BATU NANJUNG 105
1 HITMAN TOKO BU JOKO KARANGJATI BC
2 MESSI ARIF KARANGJATI BC
3 SUJUD BUDHI S GRIYA MURAI
4 CAMBOX API MR IMAM/BOWOX 57 SF
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 MESSI INDRA INFLO SF
KACER ABN
1 JAYA BAYA MR HAKAM KATANGJATI BC
2 DIAR KAHSINYO PUTRA REMBANG
3 WERKUDORO ALAM WIJAYA BF HNR SF
4 RONALDO ARIS MALABAR SF
5 ANKARA MR WAWAN JOS TEAM X-UNGU
KACER NANJUNG 105
1 ANKARA MR WWAN TAMBAK BOYO BC
2 JAYABAYA MR HAKAM KARANGJATI BC
3 BARONG SUPRI BULU
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 JAYABAYA INDRA INFLUS SF
CUCAK IJO ABN
1 NEW GRANDONG ALBI KARANGJATI BC
2 MILITO YO2 KARANGJATI BC
3 AVATAR DARIS PUTRA REMBANG SF
4 BRIO XXX SARIKAWUL KARANGJATI BC
5 TORETO MR UNTUNG KARANGJATI BC
6 BAROKAH AZRUHIN BAROKAH SHOP SF
7 PUSOKO KOH SINYO PUTRA REMBANG SF
8 BAJA YESSA WIJAYA SF
CUCAK IJO NANJUNG 105
1 NEW GRANDONG ALBI TAMBAK BOYO BC
2 BRIO XXX SARIKAWUL KARANGJATI BC
3 GATOTKOCO HERY MAHESA BF
4 ANOMAN JRG TEMPE KARANGJATI BC
5 RAMPOK ROBET KIPLI NGESREP BGT 1 BF
6 AL AMIIN AL DAVI BODEAN
7 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO EBOD STRONG
1 DORAEMON INDRA INFLUS SF
2 ANOMAN JRG TEMPE KARANGJATI BC
CENDET EBOD STRONG
1 ROCKET AGUS RIMBA DT TAMBAK BOYO
KENARI STD BEBAS EBOD STRONG
1 OM JIN KOPI BENTENG KARANGJATI BC
2 TEKONG KOPI BENTENG KARANGJATI BC
3 STARLET BAYU KOREA SF
4 SERDADU AMBON SEPTIAN MANDIRI BC
5 BURJO JONGGOL BC MR IQUL
KENARI STD BEBAS MILTIH
1 JUDE MR IQUL DT TAMBAK BOYO