Daftar Juara Wibawa Mukti 2 Lap B Minggu, 14 Oktober 2018

1789
DAFTAR JUARA WIBAWA MUKTI 2
MINGGU, 14 OKTOBER 2018
LAP B
       
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER MILTIH
1 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 YUKI MR KUNIK TAWON SF
3 REAL GCR ANTON BETON KPK SF
4 MELATI NANGGHA NANGGHA SF
5 BR PERMATA PERMATA SF BGR
6 WOYO WOYO PEPEPNG 168 BEKASI BERSATU BC
7 DONA HERLIN BA BC
8 CEMPLUK MBAH MLATI SSBC
9 FERARI HENGKY BRILIANT KOBOI BC
10 LOLIPOP AGUS JAMBI JUMBEE SF
CUCAK HIJAU PBC
1 TURBO UDA BUMBU AL ASOY SF
2 BOIS GLEDEK NAUFAL BIN HR NYAK NYIK NYUK BC
3 BUTO IJO SUMARYADI EMERALD SF
4 KONSLET MULYADI  
5 BANGKIT JAY BANGKIT BC KRW
6 HAMAN DEDY TOKE D 39 SF
7      
8 BONEX PAK DE MIE AYAM MONTANA TEAM
9 K-CONG MELVIN BEKASI BERSATU BC
10 DOSER P-MUL UB SF
11 PANCA MR AYUB LS TEAM
12 ROMEO MR JOKO JAVA 2 TEAM
13 OMBAK ZR SF BANJARMASIN
14 KEN AROK IAN BC PILAR/RKMC
15 DOLAR AKHMAD RIFAI SEAFOOD 68 SANTA
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BIO KONSLET
1 REAL GCR CHATROX RMC KPK SF
2 FUN BELL DANI SUSANTO RING DS SF
3 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 NARUTO H BEWOK  
5 MBOM MR ROZAK BAJAK LAUT BMY
6 BAHAR ELY ASF
7      
8 PETRONAS KREDOK KREDOK SF
9 MELATI NANGGHA NANGGHA SF
10 LOLLIPOP AGUS JAMBI JUMBEE SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MILTIH
1 U MADU NAUFAL BEKASI PUNYA LB
2 SUSTER DEDY GAZE BC
3 LEMONK WAHYU MEREM MELEK TEAM
4 BLOKOSUTO ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
5 PEPET RADIT BEKASI BERSATU BC
6 SAMSON ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
7 ALENA WA WADUN MMBC
8      
9 JAMPREM OPET KUMAHA SIA SF
10 GANESHA TAMSOS TAMAN SENTOSA
CUCAK HIJAU NANJUNG 105
1 SUNEO ADUL PELOR SF BBS
2 DOLAR AKHMAD RIFAI SEAFOOD 68 SANTA
3 VIRUS AUREL PELOR SF BBS
4 PUTRO PANDOWO PURWANTO GARANG BC
5 JONO DICKY VMC
6 PANGKUR MOESLIM MANDIRI SF
7 BUYUNG JONY HENDRAWAN PASIR KONCI
8 RAWIS IDA GANGDEWA BC
9 KUNTO AJI UNUTNG BIRD CIKARANG TEAM
10 ASTRO SURANTO MANDIRI SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO KONSLET
1 BASIR GOAK SENTOSA TEAM SF
2 SUSTER DEDY GAZE BC
3 KEKE H OWENG TENGKULAK BC
4 BLOKOSUTO ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
5 DUPLIKAT JHON/ABENK SPLN BEKASI
6 TUAN SCOTH WANDI YULIAS SC JB 01 SF
7 BENGGALA JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
8 SARITEM FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
9 SLETENG JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
10 RESTU BUMI ARI BULLE BEKASI BERSATU BC
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET
1 KACUNG DHE-DHE VICKY SIMPLE SF
2 RACUN UTARA SACHIO ARCHIO SF
3 CAKIL DEWIE MSI MONTANA TEAM
4 KUNTO AJI UNUTNG BIRD CIKARANG TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER NANJUNG 105
1 YUKI MR KUNIK TAWON SF
2 PRABU LINGGA JATI BEKASI BERSATU BC
3 NYAI GEDEG GHANDARA PUTRA GALUH SF
4 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
5 RIKA BOIM KOPLAK TEAM KRW
6      
7 MARGO MR GERRY GNR SF
8 GENDIS JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
9 REAL GCR ANTON KPK SF
CUCAK HIJAU DINAS PARAWISATA
1 BUTO IJO SUMARYADI PANDAWA BC
2 BANGKIT JAY BANGKIT BC KRW
3 CEREMAI ZHIFAN MGT BEKASI
4 SEMAR PAK RODIYANTO KMR SF
5 METEOR GARDEN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
6      
7 TURBO UDA BUMBU  
8 KUNTO AJI UNTUNG BIRD CIKARANG TEAM
9 PITAK JR SACHIO ARCHIO SF
10 HAMAN DEDY TOKE D 39 SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A EBOD JOSS
1 MBAH DHI JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
2 OBLO JR 01 TRI SUSILO OBLO SF
3      
4 LUPIT JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
5 KHABIB IVAN KOMALA SF
6 AMBAR DEDE NAGA PINK
7 REPLAY JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
8 SARI PUSPA H DANY BRIUNK SF
9 EL HAURA BEKASI BERSATU BC
10 ZANIMA KOPIN KERITIS BD
CUCAK HIJAU A EBOD JOSS
1 BUTO IJO SUMARYADI EMERALD SF
2 CUPLIS FADANKAY TTM TEAM TAMBUN
3 ALEXIS JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
4 RAJA BANGOR AEN ARKANA GPE/DANAU BC
5 DOLLAR BUDI RX KING BOTULAY
6 JARWO FURQON CIBUAYA KRW
7 K-CONG MELVIN BEKASI BERSATU BC
8 METEOR GARDEN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
9 TAMPOMAS ZHIFAN MGT BEKASI
10 RUDAL AGUNG BREWOK PANDAWA BC
PENTET BIO KONSLET
1 HALILINTAR FAUZI CIKARANG TEAM
2 ATOOM AYUMI CBR TEAM
3 KYAI PLERET DEDI SHAM ROCK CMJ
4 DEWA KILLER MR ERWIN SK NET SF BANDUNG
5 SUPER SPEED H ENGKUS PETASAN
6 BENTAR DENI NIRWANA BC
7 RUDHKALL HARNO GELEN RADIKAL BC
8 INDIGO GUVY BR PJR BC CIKARANG
9 ROBOCOP BENY GOBAND RADICAL BC
10 ARROW IVAN KOMALA SF
MURAI BORNEO EBOD JOSS
1 BEBEN ZR SF BANJARMASIN
2 METEOR MAMAN KARISMAN TEAM
3 HELLBOY FINO MILD NCC CIKARANG
4 EL-CHAPO OGESH TKMB BINTARA 4
5 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTUNG BBC DEPOK
6 E’THES/KOKOK IMAM BBC ZR BANJARMASIN
7 ANYUN APANA PIAN NCC CIKARANG
8 JAGUAR H WARDI SRIMOBILINDO
9 X-PANDER NANA DE GEA NCC CIKARANG
10 DORA EMON ARIE BOJO TKMB BEKASI
BRANJANGAN BIO KONSLET
1 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVA
2 AREK CILIK RICKY K DT BR KRW
3 DOMINO JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVA
4 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOOIS BDG
5 JUPITER TONY MUSIC DUTA BATAVA
6 REOK DWI BBC DEPOK
7 RADJA KASINO H GONO/AZIZ DUTA KBT
8 SEMAR KURNIA FORTUNER JKT
9 SIRAMA-RAMA ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOOIS BDG
10 KWACI REDI BBC
MURAI BORNEO BIO KONSLET
1 METEOR MAMAN KARISMAN TEAM
2 BEBEN ZR SF BANJARMASIN
3 HELLBOY FINO MILD NCC CIKARANG
4 KI DAUS JON FINE NCC CIKARANG
5 MODUS M ARDI JBI BEKASI
6 ANYUN APANA PIAN NCC CIKARANG
7 KY MELATI SIMON TKMB
8 E’THES/KOKOK IMAM BBC ZR BANJARMASIN
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS
1 RAJA GALUH MR EDY PLN 279 TEAM
2 ARJUNA PANDAWA KICAU PANTAS TEAM
3 HANOMAN BAYU EXO ARMED
4 SANGKUNI MNM-MANGGALA PEKAYON
5 TEROR KOPI AMIN SUTRISNO AMC CB
6 JENGGO IBENK WSW SF
BRANJANGAN MILTIH
1 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVA
2 JUPITER TONY MUSIC DUTA BATAVA
3 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
4 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOOIS BDG
5 MATRIAL PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
6 RADJA KASINO H GONO/AZIZ DUTA KBT
7 KWACI REDI BBC
8 MATAHARIKU TONY MUSIC DUTA BATAVA
9 RUBICON HENDI KHALISTA BBC
10 AREK CILIK RICKY K DT BR KRW
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B EBOD JOSS
1 SARITEM FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
2 SAMSON ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
3      
4 UNIK ROSI PANDAWA BC
5 DUPLIKAT JHON/ABENK SPLN BEKASI
6 PEPET RADIT BEKASI BERSATU BC
7   ROJI MARIUK BC
8 RONDO BAYU BYGOT MONTANA TEAM
9 HESTY GALANG ERIYANTO KONCO LAWAS
10 LUPIT JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
LOVEBIRD A EBOD JOSS
1 ALPHA ANGGUN BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 YUKI MR KUNIK TAWON SF
3 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 VOLVER IWAN WSP SF
5 DEWI BUMI ARIEF WAI WAI BF
6 ALEXIS DADANG VMC 2
7 BILL UP FURQON JAYA MANDIRI SF
8 FATIH HBF DUTA WASIOR BEKASI BERSATU BC
9 SUKETI INDRAZIET SAF KERITIS BC
10 RIKA BOIM KOPLAK TEAM KRW
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PBC
1 SARI PUSPA H DANY BRIUNK SF
2 BASIR GOAK SENTOSA TEAM SF
3 LUPIT JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
4 AWAN 60 WAHYU AGR SF
5 LAP OLI DAY/CHADOX BEKASI BERSATU BC
6 GEMBIRA ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
7 GODEX HAURA BEKASI BERSATU BC
8 MBAH DHI JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
JALAK SUREN MILTIH
1 ADVEN OLIC KALAPA JAYA SF
2 RAMBO GUNAWAN CIKARANG TEAM
3 FURY ARI PATRIOT DURJA
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MILTI
1 KLX BAYU BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 MJ H RAMA VIKI P.O.C 99 CKP
3 MANGGALA FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
4 CYBER JEFFERY BEKASI BERSATU BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A EBOD JOSS
1 MANGGALA FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
2 ALE-ALE AGUNG KT  
3 KLX BAYU BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 AVIC SULAK FAIRA SF
5 CAROK’S ARIF BEKASI BERSATU BC
6 BABANG ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
7 GREENDAY JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
LOVEBIRD DINAS PARAWISATA
1 PRABU LINGGA JATI BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 KHEN-KHEN NURUS TILE HOLIDAY TEAM
3      
4 BON BON INDRA FITRIA SF
5      
6 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
LOVEBIRD PBC
1 PRABU LINGGA JATI BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 YUKI MR KUNIK TAWON SF
3 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 KI SUPRO AZKA PRATAMA BEKASI BERSATU BC
5 GENDIS AZKA PRATAMA EMERALD SF
6 SUKETI INDRAZIET SAF KERITIS BC
7 GIBRIK H YAMAN TONGERET BC
8 BON BON INDRA FITRIA SF
9 RATIH BAHAR LIPPO
10 BR PERMATA PERMATA SF BGR
LOVEBIRD B EBOD JOSS
1 FUN BELL DANI SUSANTO RING DS SF
2 NARUTO H BEWOK NN
3 KALONG H ISMAIL TEGAL GEDE
4 CLOROFIEL BOEDAK ALIET PROV BC
5 ROMO CIKO 027 BEKASI BERSATU BC
6 GB GILLETE BLUE PERONK PANDAWA BC
7 BR PERMATA PERMATA SF BGR
8 GENDIS JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
9 MENTARI ROBI SUGARA GARDA TEAM
10 BON BON INDRA FITRIA SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI DINAS PARAWISATA
1 KLX BAYU BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 ALE-ALE AGUNG CPR SF
3 CYBER JEFFERY BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 BABANG ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
5 CAROK’S Z ARIF BEKASI BERSATU BC
CIBLEK MILTIH
1 BILAL DIDIN CEFER/DUDU EBC SF DWK
2 CYBER RIKI BKCP TEAM/CMCB
3 AXL KUCIL-NC LBF SETU
CUCAK HIJAU B EBOD JOSS
1 PUNGUT ZED TOMPEL PONCOL SF
2 BALOTELI ANTOZ MC JAVAZ TEAM
3 RAWIS IDA R GANG DEWA BC
4 ALPIN SASMITO VIMIX SF
5 KUNTO AJI UNTUNG BIRD CIKARANG TEAM
6 KAREBEL BAYU NEW AKM BC
7 JAWIR DAIM SKMJ BURANGKENG
8 K-CONG Z ARIF BEKASI BERSATU BC
9 SINYO JAKA GOLD TEAM BF
10 MAHEZA MEBI RP ANTI LOP SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU NANJUNG 105
1 RA-CELL HD GO-BIRD
2 U-MADU NAUVAL R BEKASI BERSATU BC
3      
4 RANI SLAMET 202 BC
5 MAT PECI SLAMET 202 BC
6 GADING KONENG BOB AGUNG MENDOAN BC
7 BONGKOK ARI BULLE BEKASI BERSATU BC
8 AWAN 60 WAHYU AGR SF
9 SINCAN IRUL/MAHYONG PALKOR BC
10 TUAN SCOTH WANDI YULIAS SC JB 01 SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1 CAROK’S Z ARIF BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 ALE-ALE AGUNG AL ASOY SF
3 BABANG ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
4 MJ H RAMA VIKI P.O.C 99 CKP
5 CYBER JEFFERY BEKASI BERSATU BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B EBOD JOSS
1 CAROK’S Z ARIF BEKASI BERSATU BC
2 ALE-ALE AGUNG AL ASOY SF
3 MJ H RAMA VIKI P.O.C 99 CKP
4 KLX BAYU BEKASI BERSATU BC
5      
PENTET B MILTIH
1 HALILINTAR FAUZI CIKARANG TEAM
2 APOLLO HARDI/ANWAR CCS TEAM
3 TERRANO MANGONO JASCO SF
4 ALEXIS RIKI/ERICK PJP BC
CIBLEK BIO KONSLET
1 BILAL DIDIN CEFER/DUDU EBC SF DWK
2 NUSANTARA DIDI CEFER EBC SF DWK
3 AXL KUCIL-NE IBF SETU
4 KOBAME CREW STUDIO 4 SF CREW STUDIO 4 SF