Daftar Juara Wibawa Mukti 2 Lap B Minggu, 14 Oktober 2018

1759
DAFTAR JUARA WIBAWA MUKTI 2
MINGGU, 14 OKTOBER 2018
LAP B
    
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER MILTIH
1ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
2YUKIMR KUNIKTAWON SF
3REAL GCRANTON BETONKPK SF
4MELATINANGGHANANGGHA SF
5BRPERMATAPERMATA SF BGR
6WOYO WOYOPEPEPNG 168BEKASI BERSATU BC
7DONAHERLINBA BC
8CEMPLUKMBAH MLATISSBC
9FERARIHENGKY BRILIANTKOBOI BC
10LOLIPOPAGUS JAMBIJUMBEE SF
CUCAK HIJAU PBC
1TURBOUDA BUMBUAL ASOY SF
2BOIS GLEDEKNAUFAL BIN HRNYAK NYIK NYUK BC
3BUTO IJOSUMARYADIEMERALD SF
4KONSLETMULYADI 
5BANGKITJAYBANGKIT BC KRW
6HAMANDEDY TOKED 39 SF
7   
8BONEXPAK DE MIE AYAMMONTANA TEAM
9K-CONGMELVINBEKASI BERSATU BC
10DOSERP-MULUB SF
11PANCAMR AYUBLS TEAM
12ROMEOMR JOKOJAVA 2 TEAM
13OMBAKZR SFBANJARMASIN
14KEN AROKIAN BCPILAR/RKMC
15DOLARAKHMAD RIFAISEAFOOD 68 SANTA
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BIO KONSLET
1REAL GCRCHATROX RMCKPK SF
2FUN BELLDANI SUSANTORING DS SF
3ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
4NARUTOH BEWOK 
5MBOMMR ROZAKBAJAK LAUT BMY
6BAHARELYASF
7   
8PETRONASKREDOKKREDOK SF
9MELATINANGGHANANGGHA SF
10LOLLIPOPAGUS JAMBIJUMBEE SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU MILTIH
1U MADUNAUFALBEKASI PUNYA LB
2SUSTERDEDYGAZE BC
3LEMONKWAHYUMEREM MELEK TEAM
4BLOKOSUTOADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
5PEPETRADITBEKASI BERSATU BC
6SAMSONADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
7ALENAWA WADUNMMBC
8   
9JAMPREMOPETKUMAHA SIA SF
10GANESHATAMSOSTAMAN SENTOSA
CUCAK HIJAU NANJUNG 105
1SUNEOADULPELOR SF BBS
2DOLARAKHMAD RIFAISEAFOOD 68 SANTA
3VIRUSAURELPELOR SF BBS
4PUTRO PANDOWOPURWANTOGARANG BC
5JONODICKYVMC
6PANGKURMOESLIMMANDIRI SF
7BUYUNGJONY HENDRAWANPASIR KONCI
8RAWISIDAGANGDEWA BC
9KUNTOAJI UNUTNGBIRD CIKARANG TEAM
10ASTROSURANTOMANDIRI SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO KONSLET
1BASIRGOAKSENTOSA TEAM SF
2SUSTERDEDYGAZE BC
3KEKEH OWENGTENGKULAK BC
4BLOKOSUTOADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
5DUPLIKATJHON/ABENKSPLN BEKASI
6TUAN SCOTHWANDI YULIASSC JB 01 SF
7BENGGALAJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
8SARITEMFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
9SLETENGJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
10RESTU BUMIARI BULLEBEKASI BERSATU BC
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET
1KACUNGDHE-DHE VICKYSIMPLE SF
2RACUN UTARASACHIOARCHIO SF
3CAKILDEWIE MSIMONTANA TEAM
4KUNTOAJI UNUTNGBIRD CIKARANG TEAM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER NANJUNG 105
1YUKIMR KUNIKTAWON SF
2PRABULINGGA JATIBEKASI BERSATU BC
3NYAI GEDEGGHANDARAPUTRA GALUH SF
4ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
5RIKABOIMKOPLAK TEAM KRW
6   
7MARGOMR GERRYGNR SF
8GENDISJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
9REAL GCRANTONKPK SF
CUCAK HIJAU DINAS PARAWISATA
1BUTO IJOSUMARYADIPANDAWA BC
2BANGKITJAYBANGKIT BC KRW
3CEREMAIZHIFANMGT BEKASI
4SEMARPAK RODIYANTOKMR SF
5METEOR GARDENOWENALVIN TEAM
6   
7TURBOUDA BUMBU 
8KUNTOAJI UNTUNGBIRD CIKARANG TEAM
9PITAK JRSACHIOARCHIO SF
10HAMANDEDY TOKED 39 SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A EBOD JOSS
1MBAH DHIJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
2OBLO JR 01TRI SUSILOOBLO SF
3   
4LUPITJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
5KHABIBIVANKOMALA SF
6AMBARDEDENAGA PINK
7REPLAYJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
8SARI PUSPAH DANYBRIUNK SF
9ELHAURABEKASI BERSATU BC
10ZANIMAKOPINKERITIS BD
CUCAK HIJAU A EBOD JOSS
1BUTO IJOSUMARYADIEMERALD SF
2CUPLISFADANKAYTTM TEAM TAMBUN
3ALEXISJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
4RAJA BANGORAEN ARKANAGPE/DANAU BC
5DOLLARBUDI RX KINGBOTULAY
6JARWOFURQONCIBUAYA KRW
7K-CONGMELVINBEKASI BERSATU BC
8METEOR GARDENOWENALVIN TEAM
9TAMPOMASZHIFANMGT BEKASI
10RUDALAGUNG BREWOKPANDAWA BC
PENTET BIO KONSLET
1HALILINTARFAUZICIKARANG TEAM
2ATOOMAYUMICBR TEAM
3KYAI PLERETDEDI SHAM ROCKCMJ
4DEWA KILLERMR ERWINSK NET SF BANDUNG
5SUPER SPEEDH ENGKUSPETASAN
6BENTARDENINIRWANA BC
7RUDHKALLHARNO GELENRADIKAL BC
8INDIGOGUVY BRPJR BC CIKARANG
9ROBOCOPBENY GOBANDRADICAL BC
10ARROWIVANKOMALA SF
MURAI BORNEO EBOD JOSS
1BEBENZR SFBANJARMASIN
2METEORMAMANKARISMAN TEAM
3HELLBOYFINO MILDNCC CIKARANG
4EL-CHAPOOGESH TKMBBINTARA 4
5JAGUARKOMBES ANTUNGBBC DEPOK
6E’THES/KOKOKIMAM BBCZR BANJARMASIN
7ANYUNAPANA PIANNCC CIKARANG
8JAGUARH WARDISRIMOBILINDO
9X-PANDERNANA DE GEANCC CIKARANG
10DORA EMONARIE BOJOTKMB BEKASI
BRANJANGAN BIO KONSLET
1MAHESAJENY HUSINDUTA BATAVA
2AREK CILIKRICKY KDT BR KRW
3DOMINOJENY HUSINDUTA BATAVA
4RADJA BAROSASHOBIYAHDUTA MBOOIS BDG
5JUPITERTONY MUSICDUTA BATAVA
6REOKDWIBBC DEPOK
7RADJA KASINOH GONO/AZIZDUTA KBT
8SEMARKURNIAFORTUNER JKT
9SIRAMA-RAMAASHOBIYAHDUTA MBOOIS BDG
10KWACIREDIBBC
MURAI BORNEO BIO KONSLET
1METEORMAMANKARISMAN TEAM
2BEBENZR SFBANJARMASIN
3HELLBOYFINO MILDNCC CIKARANG
4KI DAUSJON FINENCC CIKARANG
5MODUSM ARDIJBI BEKASI
6ANYUNAPANA PIANNCC CIKARANG
7KY MELATISIMONTKMB
8E’THES/KOKOKIMAM BBCZR BANJARMASIN
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS
1RAJA GALUHMR EDY PLN279 TEAM
2ARJUNAPANDAWA KICAUPANTAS TEAM
3HANOMANBAYU EXOARMED
4SANGKUNIMNM-MANGGALAPEKAYON
5TEROR KOPIAMIN SUTRISNOAMC CB
6JENGGOIBENKWSW SF
BRANJANGAN MILTIH
1MAHESAJENY HUSINDUTA BATAVA
2JUPITERTONY MUSICDUTA BATAVA
3WAKASEKPRIYA KMJT KRAMAT SF
4RADJA BAROSASHOBIYAHDUTA MBOOIS BDG
5MATRIALPRIYA KMJT KRAMAT SF
6RADJA KASINOH GONO/AZIZDUTA KBT
7KWACIREDIBBC
8MATAHARIKUTONY MUSICDUTA BATAVA
9RUBICONHENDI KHALISTABBC
10AREK CILIKRICKY KDT BR KRW
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B EBOD JOSS
1SARITEMFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
2SAMSONADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
3   
4UNIKROSIPANDAWA BC
5DUPLIKATJHON/ABENKSPLN BEKASI
6PEPETRADITBEKASI BERSATU BC
7 ROJIMARIUK BC
8RONDOBAYU BYGOTMONTANA TEAM
9HESTYGALANG ERIYANTOKONCO LAWAS
10LUPITJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
LOVEBIRD A EBOD JOSS
1ALPHAANGGUNBEKASI BERSATU BC
2YUKIMR KUNIKTAWON SF
3ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
4VOLVERIWANWSP SF
5DEWI BUMIARIEF WAIWAI BF
6ALEXISDADANGVMC 2
7BILL UPFURQONJAYA MANDIRI SF
8FATIH HBFDUTA WASIORBEKASI BERSATU BC
9SUKETIINDRAZIET SAFKERITIS BC
10RIKABOIMKOPLAK TEAM KRW
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PBC
1SARI PUSPAH DANYBRIUNK SF
2BASIRGOAKSENTOSA TEAM SF
3LUPITJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
4AWAN 60WAHYUAGR SF
5LAP OLIDAY/CHADOXBEKASI BERSATU BC
6GEMBIRAADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
7GODEXHAURABEKASI BERSATU BC
8MBAH DHIJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
JALAK SUREN MILTIH
1ADVENOLICKALAPA JAYA SF
2RAMBOGUNAWANCIKARANG TEAM
3FURYARI PATRIOTDURJA
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MILTI
1KLXBAYUBEKASI BERSATU BC
2MJH RAMA VIKIP.O.C 99 CKP
3MANGGALAFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
4CYBERJEFFERYBEKASI BERSATU BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A EBOD JOSS
1MANGGALAFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
2ALE-ALEAGUNG KT 
3KLXBAYUBEKASI BERSATU BC
4AVICSULAKFAIRA SF
5CAROK’SARIFBEKASI BERSATU BC
6BABANGADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
7GREENDAYJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
LOVEBIRD DINAS PARAWISATA
1PRABULINGGA JATIBEKASI BERSATU BC
2KHEN-KHENNURUS TILEHOLIDAY TEAM
3   
4BON BONINDRAFITRIA SF
5   
6ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
LOVEBIRD PBC
1PRABULINGGA JATIBEKASI BERSATU BC
2YUKIMR KUNIKTAWON SF
3ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
4KI SUPROAZKA PRATAMABEKASI BERSATU BC
5GENDISAZKA PRATAMAEMERALD SF
6SUKETIINDRAZIET SAFKERITIS BC
7GIBRIKH YAMANTONGERET BC
8BON BONINDRAFITRIA SF
9RATIHBAHARLIPPO
10BRPERMATAPERMATA SF BGR
LOVEBIRD B EBOD JOSS
1FUN BELLDANI SUSANTORING DS SF
2NARUTOH BEWOKNN
3KALONGH ISMAILTEGAL GEDE
4CLOROFIELBOEDAK ALIETPROV BC
5ROMOCIKO 027BEKASI BERSATU BC
6GB GILLETE BLUEPERONKPANDAWA BC
7BRPERMATAPERMATA SF BGR
8GENDISJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
9MENTARIROBI SUGARAGARDA TEAM
10BON BONINDRAFITRIA SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI DINAS PARAWISATA
1KLXBAYUBEKASI BERSATU BC
2ALE-ALEAGUNGCPR SF
3CYBERJEFFERYBEKASI BERSATU BC
4BABANGADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
5CAROK’SZ ARIFBEKASI BERSATU BC
CIBLEK MILTIH
1BILALDIDIN CEFER/DUDUEBC SF DWK
2CYBERRIKIBKCP TEAM/CMCB
3AXLKUCIL-NCLBF SETU
CUCAK HIJAU B EBOD JOSS
1PUNGUTZED TOMPELPONCOL SF
2BALOTELIANTOZ MCJAVAZ TEAM
3RAWISIDA RGANG DEWA BC
4ALPINSASMITOVIMIX SF
5KUNTOAJI UNTUNGBIRD CIKARANG TEAM
6KAREBELBAYUNEW AKM BC
7JAWIRDAIMSKMJ BURANGKENG
8K-CONGZ ARIFBEKASI BERSATU BC
9SINYOJAKAGOLD TEAM BF
10MAHEZAMEBI RPANTI LOP SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU NANJUNG 105
1RA-CELLHDGO-BIRD
2U-MADUNAUVAL RBEKASI BERSATU BC
3   
4RANISLAMET202 BC
5MAT PECISLAMET202 BC
6GADING KONENGBOB AGUNGMENDOAN BC
7BONGKOKARI BULLEBEKASI BERSATU BC
8AWAN 60WAHYUAGR SF
9SINCANIRUL/MAHYONGPALKOR BC
10TUAN SCOTHWANDI YULIASSC JB 01 SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1CAROK’SZ ARIFBEKASI BERSATU BC
2ALE-ALEAGUNGAL ASOY SF
3BABANGADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
4MJH RAMA VIKIP.O.C 99 CKP
5CYBERJEFFERYBEKASI BERSATU BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI B EBOD JOSS
1CAROK’SZ ARIFBEKASI BERSATU BC
2ALE-ALEAGUNGAL ASOY SF
3MJH RAMA VIKIP.O.C 99 CKP
4KLXBAYUBEKASI BERSATU BC
5   
PENTET B MILTIH
1HALILINTARFAUZICIKARANG TEAM
2APOLLOHARDI/ANWARCCS TEAM
3TERRANOMANGONOJASCO SF
4ALEXISRIKI/ERICKPJP BC
CIBLEK BIO KONSLET
1BILALDIDIN CEFER/DUDUEBC SF DWK
2NUSANTARADIDI CEFEREBC SF DWK
3AXLKUCIL-NEIBF SETU
4KOBAMECREW STUDIO 4 SFCREW STUDIO 4 SF