Daftar Juara Piala Wibawa Mukti 2 Lap A Minggu, 14 Oktober 2018

1903
DAFTAR JUARA PIALA WIBAWA MUKTI 2
MINGGU,14 OKTOBER2018
LAP A
    
ANIS MERAH BIO KONSLET
1ARJUNAPANDAWA KICAUPANTAS TEAM
2RAJA GALUHEDY PLN279 TEAM
3MANTILIH ASMAUNSANGGA BUANA TEAM
4REDDOHAKUDJ PUTUTPERUM GRIYA BEKASI PERMAI
5JENGGOIBENKWSW SF
6HAPPYMR BEDUSANGGAR BUANA AMFK TEAM
TLEDEKAN MILTIH
1RAINBOWARI PATRIOTANIS BIN JABAR
2SITIALEXTMCB
3GROJOKAN SEWUBAMBANGTMCB
4DEALOVAERWAN PRASETYATMCB
COLIBRI MILTIH
1SILIWANGITOETOERDUTA KKT
2RAHWANAJANGDYKNI BT
3KI MAUNGDAMAR C-HERKNI BT
4AMOERNGGA PEDRODUTA KKT
5DEWALAYUSUF BACHTIARKNI BT
6OGLEXREZZAKNI KARAWANG
7BEGUNDALFERRY ARIFDT KOMANDO
8LEGOLASIVAN-ZPONKKOMANDO BOTIM
9SCORPIO ZPURNOMOKOMANDO BOTIM
10U2AIM RATUROTHIMAA JACKY TEAM BDG
11RAJA MARTILREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
12MATELICAAIM RATUROTHIMAA JACKY TEAM BDG
13BARTOLOMEODEDIKNI BT
14NAJA HITAMMRDHIRGAMKOMANDO BOTIM
15BEREBETNENDILISWANDIASAKNI BT
MURAI BATU PBC
1JAGURANGGAOWENEMERLAD SF
2METALICAFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
3PETRUKSYUKUR SLAMETCIKARANG TEAM
4KOPASUSTRI NLOSARANG BF
5BARET MERAHKELVINTTM TEAM TAMBUN
6PANCOUNTUNG KLA XGASSRUK SF
7CABE RAWITARIE MICCORJK TEAM RAYA
8PATRIOTROMIAL ASOY BC
9MR BOLANGIWANGRANCIANTRA
10HORENSOFIRDAUSNDESO SF
11RAWITH ZAINIEMBUN MADURA SF
12   
13PATIH GALUHYANTO JAYADIDELTA PELOPOR BC
14ULTRAMENADI WPSBEKASI BERSATU BC
15AVATARDEDE KURNIADIKOPRAL SF
16BIMAMR GUNAWAN/DANANGMAYANGGI
17   
18CAROKKELVINTTM TEAM TAMBUN
19CABLAKAMINIRFAN PUTRA (AK 47 SF)
20PETIRNISACIKARANG TEAM
JALAK SUREN BIO KONSLET
1COMETHOLILKALAPA JAYA
2RAMBOGUNAWANCIKARANG TEAM
3GRAHAMAGUSJSK
KENARI KALITAN EBOD JOSS
1TIRANITWTW BF BOGOR
2DAELERHARITW BF BOGOR
3SALJUYOSEPROMEO BOGR
4   
5SENSASIAGUNGGANJAR CIMAHI
6SERINGAIDANANG SKERE HORE SF
7   
8KAKASHIJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
9SERENADAOCTASG SF
10RAJAGESTANGFADLY PETRADUTA CUB
11MARCOTHAKOBOGOR
12   
13TIRANITWTWBF BOGOR
KACER A EBOD JOSS
1KALA GONDANGMR JOKOJKS SF
2DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
3PS AAKELVINTTM TEAM TAMBUN
4SADEWAH DADANG/BAYUKB SF
5SANGKURIANGMR RAZHBOMBAY TEAM
6PANDAWA TUNGGALPANDAWA KICAUPANTAS TEAM
7HAJAR JAHANAMH INDRA/RAMDANDUTA BKB
8ROMEOABAH CHOIRWAROENK SF
9AVATAREMERALDEMERALD SF
10MACAN SAKTIPRIYA KMJT KRAMAT SF
11VAGANZARA AL RIZQIKP VIAN
12BADIC HITAMBOIM OTONKCKC-DANDAN SF
13RAWONAHMADAL ASOY BC
14RAWONAHMADAL ASOY BC
15PREMAN PASARCATURSEPANRADIKAL BC
CUCAK JENGGOT BIO KONSLET
1SILETMR BOBBYJJC
2MATERAZZIMR MARTINROSA SF
3SIYANIDAIDAYJJC
4BRAJAYUDI BUAHPORTAL SF
5   
6MESIN TEMPURMR HOLIQKALAPA JAYA SF
MURAI BATU DINAS PARAWISATA
1LEMAHIRENGREMBOLCIKARANG TEAM
2BARONGSAYJACKYBARAK TEAM
3   
4KETUOWENALVIN TEAM
5RONARMR YOPANHARAFAN IFAN SF
6ROGERKEONKTELAGA SF
7PENITYYUPIROCJ SF
8HEROLEONARDOCHANG SF
9JOGGERYUDI AWANGYUKAP SF
10VALAKABENG/IRWANDOGOL SF
11APOLLOMANDORJT BENING
12HORESONFIRDAUSNDESO SF
13REMBO  
14REMBOKULYENOKAV SAWAH INDAH
15JONABENG/IRWANDOGOL SF
16BARET MERAHKELVINTTM TEAM TAMBUN
17   
18   
19   
20   
KACER DINAS PARAWISATA
1PANDAWA TUNGGALPANDAWA KICAUPANTAS TEAM
2PETRUSFENDI AJOUB SF
3ARTOSZR SFBANJARMASIN
4DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
5CANTINGRYANDUTA CKC
6RAJA RIMBAFRANZP.I.E
COLIBRI BIO KONSLET
1RAJA MARTILREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
2OGLEXREZZAKNI KARAWANG
3ARJUNO IRENGGABONKBR
4ARJUNO IRENGGABONKBR
5HIZMR HERIDT KOMANDO KBR
6KI JAGURKANGMASE NETYKOMANDO BOTIM
7CRJHERIKOMANDO BOTIM
8METALICAAIM FATUROCHIMAA JACKY TEAM BDG
9RAHWANAJANGDYKNI BT
10B SIMBAMR SANDYDT KOMANDO KBR
11U2AIM FATUROCHIMAA JACKY TEAM BDG
12SARADAIRMANAA JACKY TEAM BDG
13GIGOLOIKBALBENO SF
14KANIBALANDRIASF TEGAL
15BAPERAPITEKKD DEPOK
TELEDEKAN BIO KONSLET
1RAINBOW JRARI PATRIOTANIS BIN JABAR
2   
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD JOSS
1AL GHAZALIHANIEFBSKM
2ESTERKMSKMS NEWLAND
3DEWA EMPERORAHMADAL ASOY SF
4SALJUYOSEPROMEO BOGR
5JENDRALDAVIDGANG DEWA BC BEKASI
6SULTANANTON BINTARAKLASIK SF
7TROYAHENDRA BUDIBARAYA SF
8DRAGON BALLEGYMAZKABKC SF
9ABANG NONEABIBHAMAS SF
10OBITOAPRIHC2L
11SEREMARAOCTASG SF
12RAJA GANTENGCHYMOTDUTA CUB
13BAHARAGUNGGANJAR CIMAHI
14KING ARTHURHUSEINSM TEAM CIREBON
15DILLANRAFIANDI34 SF
PLECI BIO KONSLET
1BAPONGPLAT AEROMEO BOGOR
2ZITAKBOGELCANGCUT BOLLONG CIKAMPEK
3REEBOXSEDULURSDR TEAM
4CONGORMR CAHYOSEKAWANSF
5TENTARA CINTAFAHDIPLENGOR SF
BRANJANGAN B MILTIH
1DAMEN SSEDI LUKITOAL ASOY SF
2RADJA BAROSASHOBIYAHDT MBOIS BDG
3WAKASEKPRIYA KMJT KRAMAT SF
4SIRAMA RAMAASHOBIYAHDT MBOIS BDG
5JUPITERTONI MUSICDUTA BATAVIA
6RADJA KASINOH GONO/AZIZ IWANKDUTA KBT
7FIREVERNANDESTSERAK SF
8MATRIALPRIVA KMJT KRAMAT SF
9   
MURAI BATU WIBAWA MUKTI
1MITOSFIRMANASPAL SF
2BLACK HUNTERANUNG KIMFUKDEPOK
3LEMAHIRENGREMBOLCIKARANG TEAM
4KETUOWENAL ASOY SF
5SILUMANBANG MULUB SF
6BARONGSAYJACKYBARAK TEAM
7HEROLEONARDOCHANG SF
8RAJA MEDANIWANDUREN JAYA
9GK DMPKROBBYRDK SF
10   
11RONARMR YOPANHARAPAN IFAN SF
12BANGOR AVANZARIZKYDUTA KMBB
13BLAZEPITBUL REPOBLIC SFKARAWANG TEAM
14HORENSOFIRDAUSNDESO SF
15CABE RAWITARIE MICCORJK RAYA TEAM
16PETRUKSYUKUR SLAMETCIKARANG TEAM
17JAEGGERYUDI AWANGYUKAP SF
18ARJUNAGERAI MURAI CIKARANGCIKARANG TEAM
19BANDITABDULJAGOAN SF PRIOK
20KOPASUSTRI MLOSARANG SF
KACER PBC
1YAKUZAFRANZP.I.E
2AVATARJOKO EMERALDEMERALD SF
3DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
4RAJA RIMBAFRANZP.I.E
5ROMEOABAH CHOIRWAROENK SF
6ARTOSZR SFBANJARMASIN
7   
8BANDITH EDDY LAYARSAILING SF
9VIBRATORASHARIBIRU LANGIT SF
10PM JRRUSTAMSAKLOR SF
11SADEWAH DADANG/BAYUKB SF
PENTET MILTIH
1APOLLOHARDI/ANWARAL ASOY SF
2HALILINTARFAUZI GTCIKARANG TEAM
3DOA UMIMR ADITAWON SF
4ANTOONAYUNICBR TEAM
5BUSER 86OSCARCCS TEAM
6DONGGALAEMBUN PAGIEMBUN PAGI
7TOMBAKIVANKOMALA SF
8   
9SPIDERMANEMBUN PAGIEMBUN PAGI
10BENTARDENINIRWANA BC
11DINASTIWAHYUPJP BC CIKARANG
12   
13KYAI PLERETDEDI SHAMROCKCMJ
14ALEXISERICK/EGHOYPJP BC CIKARANG
15   
CUCAK JENGGOT MILTIH
1SILETMR BOBBYJJC
2JENGGOT NAGAMR ROBBIECJM BEKASI RAYA
3WEWE GOMBELAZIZBEKASI RAYA
4SIYANIDAIDAYJJC
ANIS MERAH MILTIH
1HANOMANBAYU EXOSAKHA TEAM
2   
MURAI BATU RING EBOD JOSS
1GACONGTRIYANTOBA BK KRW
2OJO DUMEHAMRISFABC BF
3KOPASUSTRI MLOSARANGSF
4HEROLEONARDOCHANG SF
5SILUMANBANG MULUB SF
6MANDORAHMADAL ASOY SF
7SINYONDOTGAT CIKARANG
8BBH HENDI CARTONBEKASI
9RAMPAH MENJANGANARIFIN BADINKKMG MM BC
10METALICAFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
11ALEPOADIT BMPANCASONA BC
12BLACKARZ KKAUKOMPASI BC
13TRONTONHERMANCIBUNTU
14ROGERKEONKTELAGA SF
15TERORISSOPYANLOSARI
KACER B EBOD JOSS
1YAKUZAFRANZP.I.E
2DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
3RAJARIMBAFRANZP.I.E
4   
5PREMAN PASARCATUR SEPARRADIKAL BC
6UNTUNGERVIN MSECENG GONDOK SF
7BROTO SENOMUAMMARSEMAR BC
8KALA GONDANGMR JOJOJKS SF
PLECI A MILTIH
1RAJA GEDEGMBAB JASANAL ASOY SF
2PANGLIMAKUBILPMCJ
3YUTAKAIKWAN R 250 CC220 VOLT INDONESIA
4   
MURAI BATU BORNEO MILTIH
1HELLBOYFINO MILDAL ASOY SF
2BEBENZR SFBANJARMASIN
3   
KENARI KALITAN A BIO KONSLET
1DAELERHARITW BF BOGOR
2RMONESMR MATINROSA SF
3JET LIPUGUH PRABAMAGEMBEL ELITE
4PALESTINAYUDHIE/NANO PLNSTRONG BC
5ESSEFELOVIAFELOVIA TEAM
6TIRANI TW TW BF BOGOR
7   
8   
9SANTIAGOAOC BFBIRD CIKARANG TEAM
10KRAKATAUBUDILAMBENE SUWEK
11LESTIRIAN/BAJAJBOTANG SF
12ALEOFADLY PETRADUTA CAUB
13   
14KAKASIHJOKO EMERARLDEMERALD SF
15SALJUYOSEPHROMEO BOGOR
 MURAI BATU A EBOD JOSS
1BLACK HUNTERANUNG KIMFUKAL ASOY SF
2ARJUNAGERAI MURAICIKARANGCIKARANG TEAM
3RAJA KECILFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
4JIIHH DERIDEPROK MB
5BARONGSAYJACKY BOYBARAK TEAM
6JAEGGERYUDI AWANGYUKAP SF
7DRAGONEUSDUNCIKARANG TEAM
8DHIBAAHMADAL ASOY SF
9WARENGMANSURKLM BF
10TERSANJUNGUDIN GOGIKPANCASONA BC
11BBH HENDI CARTONBEKASI
12KAKAKNGH DEDEN/DADOBBTC BEKASI
13PBHADIDIX SF
14PULUNGJAYA BIRDCIKARANG TEAM
15JONIKWAN/AIDOGOL SF
MURAI BATU RINGBIO KONSLET
1GUNCANGFREEDOMFREEDOM SF
2JAGALBOS ILHAMNAROGONG
3MANDORAHMADAL ASOY SF
4PANGERAN TIMURSENDOG RANGISR 25
KENARI STD UMUM A BIO KONSLET
1ESTERKMSKMS NEWLAND
2PAPA MUDAAWITNIRWANA BC
3MC QUEENMR WARDHIDUTA DHC
4WOLFRIN JRDEPYDUTA CUB
5RUDALRIAN/BAJAJBOLANG SF
6DEWA RAJAKMSKMS NEWLAND
7NEW ANDROMEDAALFATIHPML SF
8ALASTORMAMAZEKJK SF
9SULTANANTO BINTARAKLASIK SF
10KERANG IJOHANIEFBSKM
11JENGGOAWITNIRWANA BC
12   
13GARONGCHATROX RMCKPK SF
14RAJA GESTANGCIMOTKRATM BC
15VELOCITYFAJARNIRWANA BC
PLECI B MILTIH
1BARENGPLAT AECIKARANG TEAM
KACER NANJUNG 105
1JARAN GOYANGSIGITCIKARANG TEAM
2DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN SF
3PM JRRUSTANYSAKLAR SF
4   
5R ASOKAAGENGOBLO SF
6BARBARIAN KINGANGGA BADULKIBASARI BEKASI
7SPEED RAIDERTHE 3 BROTHER SF 
MURAI BATU B EBOD JOSS
1DAGULGURU DIDICIKARANG TEAM
2DHIBAAHMADAL ASOY SF
3TUAN MUDAPAKSIBCR
KACER BIO KONSLET
1DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN SF
2PM JRRUTAMSAKLAR SF
KENARI KALITAN B BIO KONSLET
1KALUNGRIO BONOKUPU-KUPU SF
2ESSEFELOVIAFELOVIA TEAM
3DEWA RAJAKMSKMS NEWLAND
4KANCILBUDHIMUTIARA SF
5JET LIPUGUH PRATAMAGEMBEL ELITE
6DAELERHARITW BF BOGOR
7SENSASIAGUNGGANJAR CIMAHI
KENARI STDD UMUM B BIO KONSLET
1ESSEFELOVIAFELOVIA TEAM
2KALUNGRIO BONOKUPU-KUPU SF
3DRAGON BALLEGYMAZKABKC SF
4MARSUPILAMIK ALFACINOMAZEA CANARY
MURAI BATU RING MILTIH
1GUNCANGFREEDOMFREEDOM SF