Daftar Juara Piala Wibawa Mukti 2 Lap A Minggu, 14 Oktober 2018

1932
DAFTAR JUARA PIALA WIBAWA MUKTI 2
MINGGU,14 OKTOBER2018
LAP A
       
ANIS MERAH BIO KONSLET
1 ARJUNA PANDAWA KICAU PANTAS TEAM
2 RAJA GALUH EDY PLN 279 TEAM
3 MANTILI H ASMAUN SANGGA BUANA TEAM
4 REDDOHAKU DJ PUTUT PERUM GRIYA BEKASI PERMAI
5 JENGGO IBENK WSW SF
6 HAPPY MR BEDU SANGGAR BUANA AMFK TEAM
TLEDEKAN MILTIH
1 RAINBOW ARI PATRIOT ANIS BIN JABAR
2 SITI ALEX TMCB
3 GROJOKAN SEWU BAMBANG TMCB
4 DEALOVA ERWAN PRASETYA TMCB
COLIBRI MILTIH
1 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
2 RAHWANA JANGDY KNI BT
3 KI MAUNG DAMAR C-HER KNI BT
4 AMOER NGGA PEDRO DUTA KKT
5 DEWALA YUSUF BACHTIAR KNI BT
6 OGLEX REZZA KNI KARAWANG
7 BEGUNDAL FERRY ARIF DT KOMANDO
8 LEGOLAS IVAN-ZPONK KOMANDO BOTIM
9 SCORPIO Z PURNOMO KOMANDO BOTIM
10 U2 AIM RATUROTHIM AA JACKY TEAM BDG
11 RAJA MARTIL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
12 MATELICA AIM RATUROTHIM AA JACKY TEAM BDG
13 BARTOLOMEO DEDI KNI BT
14 NAJA HITAM MRDHIRGAM KOMANDO BOTIM
15 BEREBET NENDILISWANDIASA KNI BT
MURAI BATU PBC
1 JAGURANGGA OWEN EMERLAD SF
2 METALICA FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
3 PETRUK SYUKUR SLAMET CIKARANG TEAM
4 KOPASUS TRI N LOSARANG BF
5 BARET MERAH KELVIN TTM TEAM TAMBUN
6 PANCO UNTUNG KLA X GASSRUK SF
7 CABE RAWIT ARIE MICCO RJK TEAM RAYA
8 PATRIOT ROMI AL ASOY BC
9 MR BOLANG IWAN GRANCIANTRA
10 HORENSO FIRDAUS NDESO SF
11 RAWIT H ZAINI EMBUN MADURA SF
12      
13 PATIH GALUH YANTO JAYADI DELTA PELOPOR BC
14 ULTRAMEN ADI WPS BEKASI BERSATU BC
15 AVATAR DEDE KURNIADI KOPRAL SF
16 BIMA MR GUNAWAN/DANANG MAYANGGI
17      
18 CAROK KELVIN TTM TEAM TAMBUN
19 CABLAK AMIN IRFAN PUTRA (AK 47 SF)
20 PETIR NISA CIKARANG TEAM
JALAK SUREN BIO KONSLET
1 COMET HOLIL KALAPA JAYA
2 RAMBO GUNAWAN CIKARANG TEAM
3 GRAHAM AGUS JSK
KENARI KALITAN EBOD JOSS
1 TIRANI TW TW BF BOGOR
2 DAELER HARI TW BF BOGOR
3 SALJU YOSEP ROMEO BOGR
4      
5 SENSASI AGUNG GANJAR CIMAHI
6 SERINGAI DANANG S KERE HORE SF
7      
8 KAKASHI JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
9 SERENADA OCTA SG SF
10 RAJAGESTANG FADLY PETRA DUTA CUB
11 MARCO THAKO BOGOR
12      
13 TIRANI TW TWBF BOGOR
KACER A EBOD JOSS
1 KALA GONDANG MR JOKO JKS SF
2 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 PS AA KELVIN TTM TEAM TAMBUN
4 SADEWA H DADANG/BAYU KB SF
5 SANGKURIANG MR RAZH BOMBAY TEAM
6 PANDAWA TUNGGAL PANDAWA KICAU PANTAS TEAM
7 HAJAR JAHANAM H INDRA/RAMDAN DUTA BKB
8 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF
9 AVATAR EMERALD EMERALD SF
10 MACAN SAKTI PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
11 VAGANZA RA AL RIZQI KP VIAN
12 BADIC HITAM BOIM OTONK CKC-DANDAN SF
13 RAWON AHMAD AL ASOY BC
14 RAWON AHMAD AL ASOY BC
15 PREMAN PASAR CATURSEPAN RADIKAL BC
CUCAK JENGGOT BIO KONSLET
1 SILET MR BOBBY JJC
2 MATERAZZI MR MARTIN ROSA SF
3 SIYANIDA IDAY JJC
4 BRAJA YUDI BUAH PORTAL SF
5      
6 MESIN TEMPUR MR HOLIQ KALAPA JAYA SF
MURAI BATU DINAS PARAWISATA
1 LEMAHIRENG REMBOL CIKARANG TEAM
2 BARONGSAY JACKY BARAK TEAM
3      
4 KETU OWEN ALVIN TEAM
5 RONAR MR YOPAN HARAFAN IFAN SF
6 ROGER KEONK TELAGA SF
7 PENITY YUPI ROCJ SF
8 HERO LEONARDO CHANG SF
9 JOGGER YUDI AWANG YUKAP SF
10 VALAK ABENG/IRWAN DOGOL SF
11 APOLLO MANDOR JT BENING
12 HORESON FIRDAUS NDESO SF
13 REMBO    
14 REMBO KULYENO KAV SAWAH INDAH
15 JON ABENG/IRWAN DOGOL SF
16 BARET MERAH KELVIN TTM TEAM TAMBUN
17      
18      
19      
20      
KACER DINAS PARAWISATA
1 PANDAWA TUNGGAL PANDAWA KICAU PANTAS TEAM
2 PETRUS FENDI AJO UB SF
3 ARTOS ZR SF BANJARMASIN
4 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
5 CANTING RYAN DUTA CKC
6 RAJA RIMBA FRANZ P.I.E
COLIBRI BIO KONSLET
1 RAJA MARTIL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
2 OGLEX REZZA KNI KARAWANG
3 ARJUNO IRENG GABON KBR
4 ARJUNO IRENG GABON KBR
5 HIZ MR HERI DT KOMANDO KBR
6 KI JAGUR KANGMASE NETY KOMANDO BOTIM
7 CRJ HERI KOMANDO BOTIM
8 METALICA AIM FATUROCHIM AA JACKY TEAM BDG
9 RAHWANA JANGDY KNI BT
10 B SIMBA MR SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
11 U2 AIM FATUROCHIM AA JACKY TEAM BDG
12 SARADA IRMAN AA JACKY TEAM BDG
13 GIGOLO IKBAL BENO SF
14 KANIBAL ANDRI ASF TEGAL
15 BAPER APITE KKD DEPOK
TELEDEKAN BIO KONSLET
1 RAINBOW JR ARI PATRIOT ANIS BIN JABAR
2      
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD JOSS
1 AL GHAZALI HANIEF BSKM
2 ESTER KMS KMS NEWLAND
3 DEWA EMPEROR AHMAD AL ASOY SF
4 SALJU YOSEP ROMEO BOGR
5 JENDRAL DAVID GANG DEWA BC BEKASI
6 SULTAN ANTON BINTARA KLASIK SF
7 TROYA HENDRA BUDI BARAYA SF
8 DRAGON BALL EGYMAZKA BKC SF
9 ABANG NONE ABIB HAMAS SF
10 OBITO APRIH C2L
11 SEREMARA OCTA SG SF
12 RAJA GANTENG CHYMOT DUTA CUB
13 BAHAR AGUNG GANJAR CIMAHI
14 KING ARTHUR HUSEIN SM TEAM CIREBON
15 DILLAN RAFIANDI 34 SF
PLECI BIO KONSLET
1 BAPONG PLAT AE ROMEO BOGOR
2 ZITAK BOGEL CANGCUT BOLLONG CIKAMPEK
3 REEBOX SEDULUR SDR TEAM
4 CONGOR MR CAHYO SEKAWANSF
5 TENTARA CINTA FAHDI PLENGOR SF
BRANJANGAN B MILTIH
1 DAMEN SS EDI LUKITO AL ASOY SF
2 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DT MBOIS BDG
3 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
4 SIRAMA RAMA ASHOBIYAH DT MBOIS BDG
5 JUPITER TONI MUSIC DUTA BATAVIA
6 RADJA KASINO H GONO/AZIZ IWANK DUTA KBT
7 FIRE VERNANDEST SERAK SF
8 MATRIAL PRIVA KM JT KRAMAT SF
9      
MURAI BATU WIBAWA MUKTI
1 MITOS FIRMAN ASPAL SF
2 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK DEPOK
3 LEMAHIRENG REMBOL CIKARANG TEAM
4 KETU OWEN AL ASOY SF
5 SILUMAN BANG MUL UB SF
6 BARONGSAY JACKY BARAK TEAM
7 HERO LEONARDO CHANG SF
8 RAJA MEDAN IWAN DUREN JAYA
9 GK DMPK ROBBY RDK SF
10      
11 RONAR MR YOPAN HARAPAN IFAN SF
12 BANGOR AVANZA RIZKY DUTA KMBB
13 BLAZE PITBUL REPOBLIC SF KARAWANG TEAM
14 HORENSO FIRDAUS NDESO SF
15 CABE RAWIT ARIE MICCO RJK RAYA TEAM
16 PETRUK SYUKUR SLAMET CIKARANG TEAM
17 JAEGGER YUDI AWANG YUKAP SF
18 ARJUNA GERAI MURAI CIKARANG CIKARANG TEAM
19 BANDIT ABDUL JAGOAN SF PRIOK
20 KOPASUS TRI M LOSARANG SF
KACER PBC
1 YAKUZA FRANZ P.I.E
2 AVATAR JOKO EMERALD EMERALD SF
3 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
4 RAJA RIMBA FRANZ P.I.E
5 ROMEO ABAH CHOIR WAROENK SF
6 ARTOS ZR SF BANJARMASIN
7      
8 BANDIT H EDDY LAYAR SAILING SF
9 VIBRATOR ASHARI BIRU LANGIT SF
10 PM JR RUSTAM SAKLOR SF
11 SADEWA H DADANG/BAYU KB SF
PENTET MILTIH
1 APOLLO HARDI/ANWAR AL ASOY SF
2 HALILINTAR FAUZI GT CIKARANG TEAM
3 DOA UMI MR ADI TAWON SF
4 ANTOON AYUNI CBR TEAM
5 BUSER 86 OSCAR CCS TEAM
6 DONGGALA EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
7 TOMBAK IVAN KOMALA SF
8      
9 SPIDERMAN EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
10 BENTAR DENI NIRWANA BC
11 DINASTI WAHYU PJP BC CIKARANG
12      
13 KYAI PLERET DEDI SHAMROCK CMJ
14 ALEXIS ERICK/EGHOY PJP BC CIKARANG
15      
CUCAK JENGGOT MILTIH
1 SILET MR BOBBY JJC
2 JENGGOT NAGA MR ROBBIE CJM BEKASI RAYA
3 WEWE GOMBEL AZIZ BEKASI RAYA
4 SIYANIDA IDAY JJC
ANIS MERAH MILTIH
1 HANOMAN BAYU EXO SAKHA TEAM
2      
MURAI BATU RING EBOD JOSS
1 GACONG TRIYANTO BA BK KRW
2 OJO DUMEH AMRISF ABC BF
3 KOPASUS TRI M LOSARANGSF
4 HERO LEONARDO CHANG SF
5 SILUMAN BANG MUL UB SF
6 MANDOR AHMAD AL ASOY SF
7 SINYO NDOT GAT CIKARANG
8 BB H HENDI CARTON BEKASI
9 RAMPAH MENJANGAN ARIFIN BADINK KMG MM BC
10 METALICA FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
11 ALEPO ADIT BM PANCASONA BC
12 BLACK ARZ KKAU KOMPASI BC
13 TRONTON HERMAN CIBUNTU
14 ROGER KEONK TELAGA SF
15 TERORIS SOPYAN LOSARI
KACER B EBOD JOSS
1 YAKUZA FRANZ P.I.E
2 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 RAJARIMBA FRANZ P.I.E
4      
5 PREMAN PASAR CATUR SEPAR RADIKAL BC
6 UNTUNG ERVIN MS ECENG GONDOK SF
7 BROTO SENO MUAMMAR SEMAR BC
8 KALA GONDANG MR JOJO JKS SF
PLECI A MILTIH
1 RAJA GEDEG MBAB JASAN AL ASOY SF
2 PANGLIMA KUBIL PMCJ
3 YUTAKA IKWAN R 250 CC 220 VOLT INDONESIA
4      
MURAI BATU BORNEO MILTIH
1 HELLBOY FINO MILD AL ASOY SF
2 BEBEN ZR SF BANJARMASIN
3      
KENARI KALITAN A BIO KONSLET
1 DAELER HARI TW BF BOGOR
2 RMONES MR MATIN ROSA SF
3 JET LI PUGUH PRABAMA GEMBEL ELITE
4 PALESTINA YUDHIE/NANO PLN STRONG BC
5 ESSE FELOVIA FELOVIA TEAM
6 TIRANI  TW  TW BF BOGOR
7      
8      
9 SANTIAGO AOC BF BIRD CIKARANG TEAM
10 KRAKATAU BUDI LAMBENE SUWEK
11 LESTI RIAN/BAJAJ BOTANG SF
12 ALEO FADLY PETRA DUTA CAUB
13      
14 KAKASIH JOKO EMERARLD EMERALD SF
15 SALJU YOSEPH ROMEO BOGOR
 MURAI BATU A EBOD JOSS
1 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK AL ASOY SF
2 ARJUNA GERAI MURAICIKARANG CIKARANG TEAM
3 RAJA KECIL FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
4 JIIH H DERI DEPROK MB
5 BARONGSAY JACKY BOY BARAK TEAM
6 JAEGGER YUDI AWANG YUKAP SF
7 DRAGON EUSDUN CIKARANG TEAM
8 DHIBA AHMAD AL ASOY SF
9 WARENG MANSUR KLM BF
10 TERSANJUNG UDIN GOGIK PANCASONA BC
11 BB H HENDI CARTON BEKASI
12 KAKAKNG H DEDEN/DADO BBTC BEKASI
13 PB HADI DIX SF
14 PULUNG JAYA BIRD CIKARANG TEAM
15 JON IKWAN/AI DOGOL SF
MURAI BATU RINGBIO KONSLET
1 GUNCANG FREEDOM FREEDOM SF
2 JAGAL BOS ILHAM NAROGONG
3 MANDOR AHMAD AL ASOY SF
4 PANGERAN TIMUR SENDOG RANGI SR 25
KENARI STD UMUM A BIO KONSLET
1 ESTER KMS KMS NEWLAND
2 PAPA MUDA AWIT NIRWANA BC
3 MC QUEEN MR WARDHI DUTA DHC
4 WOLFRIN JR DEPY DUTA CUB
5 RUDAL RIAN/BAJAJ BOLANG SF
6 DEWA RAJA KMS KMS NEWLAND
7 NEW ANDROMEDA ALFATIH PML SF
8 ALASTOR MAMAZE KJK SF
9 SULTAN ANTO BINTARA KLASIK SF
10 KERANG IJO HANIEF BSKM
11 JENGGO AWIT NIRWANA BC
12      
13 GARONG CHATROX RMC KPK SF
14 RAJA GESTANG CIMOT KRATM BC
15 VELOCITY FAJAR NIRWANA BC
PLECI B MILTIH
1 BARENG PLAT AE CIKARANG TEAM
KACER NANJUNG 105
1 JARAN GOYANG SIGIT CIKARANG TEAM
2 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN SF
3 PM JR RUSTANY SAKLAR SF
4      
5 R ASOKA AGENG OBLO SF
6 BARBARIAN KING ANGGA BADUL KIBASARI BEKASI
7 SPEED RAIDER THE 3 BROTHER SF  
MURAI BATU B EBOD JOSS
1 DAGUL GURU DIDI CIKARANG TEAM
2 DHIBA AHMAD AL ASOY SF
3 TUAN MUDA PAKSI BCR
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN SF
2 PM JR RUTAM SAKLAR SF
KENARI KALITAN B BIO KONSLET
1 KALUNG RIO BONO KUPU-KUPU SF
2 ESSE FELOVIA FELOVIA TEAM
3 DEWA RAJA KMS KMS NEWLAND
4 KANCIL BUDHI MUTIARA SF
5 JET LI PUGUH PRATAMA GEMBEL ELITE
6 DAELER HARI TW BF BOGOR
7 SENSASI AGUNG GANJAR CIMAHI
KENARI STDD UMUM B BIO KONSLET
1 ESSE FELOVIA FELOVIA TEAM
2 KALUNG RIO BONO KUPU-KUPU SF
3 DRAGON BALL EGYMAZKA BKC SF
4 MARSUPILAMI K ALFACINO MAZEA CANARY
MURAI BATU RING MILTIH
1 GUNCANG FREEDOM FREEDOM SF