Daftar Juara Wahana Surya 5 Bengkulu

685
Juri Ronggolawe Bengkulu
Juri Ronggolawe Bengkulu
DAFTAR JUARA WAHANA SURYA 5
MINGGU, 25 AGUSTUS 2019
NO NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD BABY WISATA
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 GE GE AAN BLEDDANG BKL TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 ISABEL GHALY NN
6 MONA ANDI BONCEL BKL NN
7 NN NN BKL TEAM
8 NN NN M.M. SF
9 SONIC RIZKY BKL NN
10 NN NN NN
PLECI CAMPURAN. A. MERIAH
1 KARMA DODDY CURUP BC
2 KURCALI DODDY CURUP BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA. OCTOPUS
1 EUFORIA TRI AGUS. S JAMBI TEAM SF
2 ZARCO FAISAL JAMBI TEAM SF
3 HARAPAN JAYA IWAN SASTRA PALEMBANG BC
4 HAPPY BOSS RICO PALEMBANG BC
5 SUNGKONG ROY BF MUKO MUKO SF
6 UJANG ZIKRI NN NN
7 SUEES MR. KA. BKL NN
8 NN NN NN
9 LAKON ROY BF MUKO MUKO SF
10 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU. WATER BOMM
1 TYSON CAUS / BKL FATKAU SF
2 S.S REPAL / CURUP CURUP BC
3 BONAR TOPAN / ARMA BKL TEAM
4 WIDODO PAK. JAROT ARJUNA
5 GOBER RHEYCO CURUP BC
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 JAWARA AZWAR FAUZI BKL TEAM
9 CODET EKO IPUH
10 BONJOVI ANTONI HSB NN
11 KAISAR ERI ACEH / ARMA NN
12 GUNJACK CAHYO SEPAKAT GROUP
13 ARJUNA RIZKY / BKL NN
14 GEZTAVO UJANG ZIKRI NN
15 NN NN NN
KACER. WATER BOOM
1 MITOS DAFA / SELUMA TAIS BC
2 NN NN C.E.SF
3 NN NN PRAJA MANDIRI BC
4 KOPASUS ANTON 101 BKL 101 SF
5 NN NN NN
6 BATARA MEDY KOTO SIMSET BC
7 DALANG IWAN CS BKL TEAM
8 BION OKEY / MANNA NN
9 KUDUAK ADELAK / ARMA NN
10 NN NN SIMSET BC
11 NN NN NN
12 MANOHARA YOLDI CHANDRA NN
13 NN NN NN
14 KUDETA QIEW CURUP BC
15 KOBA ROVAL SUKARAJA NN
KONIN. MERIAH
1 NN NN RONGAK BC
2 NAGA HITAM NN BKL TEAM
3 NN NN BKL TEAM
4 BOCAH DONNY / P.DEWA NN
5 NN NN TALLO BROTHER
6 NN NN RONGAK BC
KENARI. MERIAH
1 NN NN CURUP BC
2 BARON ADI ARMA ARMA TEAM
3 B.6 RAUDY CURUP CURUP BC
4 NN NN NN
5 JULFA MINION BKL TEAM
6 MELODY UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
7 SAIPER RICKY. HB KEPAYANG
8 RANGKAYO ALZI / MANNA KKLU BC
9 NN NN BKL TEAM
10 BINTANG ANUGRAH ARKAM NN
LOVEBIRD BABY. WATER BOOM
1 CEWONG UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
2 NN NN BKL TEAM
3 NN NN BKL TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN GG SF
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN GG SF
9 WIDURI YADI / CURUP NN
10 LAMBE NN ARMA TEAM
MURAI BATU. RING APBN
1 SENOPATI AMIR CS BKL BKL TEAM
2 S.S REPAL / CURUP CURUP BC
3 NN NN PRAJA MANDIRI BC
4 GANDALA MARTIN SEPAKAT GROUP
5 KAISAR ERI ACEH / ARMA BKL TEAM
6 PENGOT ANDI BONCEL BKL PRAJA MANDIRI BC
7 NN NN NN
8 BALA DEWA ABDI / BKL BKL TEAM
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA. WAHANA SURYA
1 NN NN MITRANDA SF
2 HARAPAN JAYA IWAN.S PALEMBANG BC
3 ZARCO FAISAL JAMBI TEAM SF
4 EUFORIA TRI AGUS. S JAMBI TEAM SF
5 LAKON ROY BF NN
6 HAPPY BOSS RICKO PALEMBANG BC
7 NN NN NN
8 R.B CAK ARI GG SF
KACER. WAHANA SURYA
1 RONGENG RAWCI P.SUGUH ARJUNA
2 MR.BEAN YOLDI CHANDRA SIMSET BC
3 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
4 SENATOR . SK ALGIUS KAUR NN
5 NN NN NN
6 BOY AMIR CS BKL NN
7 KUDETA QIEW CURUP BC
8 KIPAS BESI CITRA / BKL NN
9 NN NN NN
10 LANDRANG ROY BF NN
11 NN NN NN
KAPAS TEMBAK. WISATA
1 GORPIS ROY BF THE BROTHER SF
2 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
3 KIPAS UTARA NATTA / ARMA BKL TEAM
4 SABU ALI JAMU ARMA NN
5 NN MANNA NN
6 NN NN BKL TEAM
7 NN NN NN
8 DENSUS ADEN MANNA KAMBS BC
KENARI. WISATA
1 MITOS UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
2 BARON ADI ARMA ARMA TEAM
3 AK-47 COLDIT BKL TEAM
4 JUNA MINION BKL TEAM
5 NN NN CURUP BC
6 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
7 BUSER AGUS TREN NN
8 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU. WAHANA SURYA
1 TYSON CAUS / BKL FATKAU SF
2 AVATAR KAWI / CURUP CURUP BC
3 NN NN PRAJA MANDIRI BC
4 BONGKAR TOPAN / ARMA ARMA BC
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 OTONG YUSUF NN
8 JAWARA AZWAR FAUZI NN
9 NN NN NN
10 GOBER RHEYCO NN
PLECI CAMPURAN. B . MERIAH
1 NN NN CURUP BC
2 NN NN CURUP BC
LOVEBIRD BABY. OCTOPUS
1 NN NN BKL TEAM
2 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
3 BLADES YADI / CURUP CURUP BC
4 NN NN BKL TEAM
5 PENG ANEL / LAIS NN
6 NN NN PINO RAYA
7 GAUNG DIKI NN
8 HAUZEL DAVID. N SIMSET BC
9 NN NN NN
10 MEME HENDRO BERINGIN
KACER. OCTOPUS
1 GRIZMEN WAWAN/TAIS TAIS BC
2 MR.DAN EDI BANTENG NN
3 SENATOR . SK ALGIUS KAUR KTNPE SF
4 MR.BEAN YOLDI CHANDRA SIMSET BC
5 RONGENG RALULI ARJUNA
6 NN NN NN
7 BION OKEX / MANNA NN
8 NN NN SIMSET BC
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 KOPASUS ANTON / BKL NN
12 BESKE BKL NN
13 NN NN NN
SRINDIT. MERIAH
1 NN NN BKL TEAM
2 NN NN BKL TEAM
LOVEBIRD DEWASA. WATER BOOM
1 EUFORIA TRI AGUS. S CURUP BC
2 POIN RICKO PALEMBANG PALEMBANG BC
3 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
6 NN NN NN
7 ZARCO FAISAL NN
8 CALURA NURI / CURUP NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
KAPAS TEMBAK. MERIAH
1 CIUPO ANTON / MANNA 101 SF
2 GORPIS ROY BF THE BROTHER SF
3 NN NN NN
4 DENSUS ANDEN / MANNA KKLU BC
5 NN NN NN
KENARI. B MERIAH
1 MITOS UJANG ZIKRI BKL TEAM
2 NN NN BKL TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 NN UJANG ZIKRI BKL TEAM
5 AK-47 COLDIT BKL TEAM
MURAI BATU. OCTOPUS
1 NN NN CURUP BC
2 NN NN BKL TEAM
3 NN NN BKL TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 BONJOVI ANTONI HSB NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN UJANG ZIKRI MITRANDA SF
8 NN NN NN
9 NN KONOHA NN
10 NN NN NN
KACER. MERIAH
1 NN ALGIUS KAUR KLUP.G. SF
2 NN NN BKL TEAM
3 NN NN BKL TEAM
4 MITOS DAFA / SELUMA NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 ERIZMSU WAWAN/TAIS NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BABY. 50.000
1 NN ANDRA MANNA
2 NN NN ARKAN SF
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA. 50.000
1 NN NN PALEMBANG BC
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN BKL TEAM
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN

 

Sang Juara
Sang Juara
Juara BC dan SF
Juara BC dan SF