DAFTAR JUARA SOFT LAOUNCHING SAKHA ENTERPRISE SABTU 5 JANUARI 2019

122

DAFTAR JUARA SOFT LAOUNCHING SAKHA ENTERPRISE  
SABTU 5 JANUARI 2019  
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK LOSGAN  
1 Sundul Jenong Pulau Biru  
2 Dybla Iyan Ponter  
3 Daffa Ardi Dua SF  
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER LOSGAN  
1 Angela Mr Ranggi Valentino SF  
2 Rica2 Ferdi Kejo SF  
3 NN NN NN  
LOVE BIRD PAUD FIGHTER LOSGAN  
1 Tiga Dua Lima Gondrong Kandang SF  
2 Mbayull Ocha 20 Volt Depok  
3 Tn Rali King Salaman Rali BF  
4 Rindu Alam Mr Bewok Valentino SF  
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK BIO KONSLET  
1 Sundul Jenong Pulau Biru  
2 Ipin Rama Red Winde  
3 Daffa Ardi Dua SF  
4 Bad Boy Pio Awan Camp  
5 Dybla Iyan Ponter  
6 Bad Boy Pio Awan Camp  
LOVE BIRD BABAY FIGHTER BIO KONSLET  
1 Doremi Mr Bovak Valentino SF  
2 Tiga Dua Lima Gondrong Kandang SF  
3 Mona Murad Amin Panggandran BC  
4 Mbayull Ocha 220 Volt Depok  
5 Tunggal Freedy Neang Kejo  
6 New Year Beler Kandang SF  
KACER NANJUNG 105  
1 Pelit Pak De Yoyok Plending SF  
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA BIO KONSLET  
1 Sontoloyo Arya BF Kandang SF  
2 Robin Gondrong Sena II  
3 Suli Qcus DC  
4 Loz Hero Mr Anwar Bintang BC  
5 King Salman Tn Rall Rall BF  
MURAY BATU NANJUNG 105  
1 Kancil Bos Pandi KMDC  
2 Metal Core Kodok Kompor Meleduk Team  
3 Cambuk Mas Mr Bewok Valentino SF  
4 Bima Agus Gandaria Team  
5 Bintang Budy Syfa Ring ABBF  
6 Ben Wahid Reza Kelalawar BC  
7 Bocah Nakal Purwoko Pamungkas  
8 Apollo Darmono Permata Depok  
9 The Tiro Yopy Pamungkas  
CUCAK HIJAU NANJUNG 105  
1 Gombal Bpk Lathif Long Lee BC  
2 Cicit Riot Idam Kandang GS K
3 Sanca Yoga Gandaria Team  
4 Wasno Nanang Casper BC  
5 Biang Kerok Mr Ranggi Valentino SF  
6 Rocky Anto Citayem Leo  
7 Komprang Maman Kp Kelapa  
8 Rinzani Slamet GGD SF  
COLOBRI C  
1 Stra One Bayu KKD Depok  
2 Gali Leo Deri ZR KKD Depok  
3 DL Bayu KKD Depok  
4 Santana Mr Rizal KKD Depok  
MURAY BATU EBOD JOSS  
1 Cambuk Mas Mr Bewok Valentino SF  
2 Veroza SHN BF Pamungkas  
3 Jalu Selamat Ratu Jaya  
4 Gudang Amunisi Kampret Tugu Tamu  
5 Bima Agus Gandaria Team  
COLOBRI B  
1 Proklamasi DodoTeox KKD Depok  
2 Gali Leo Deri ZR KKD Depok  
3 Lio Wahyu Nectar Team  
LOVE BIRD PEMULA LOSGAN  
1 Jhony Nurhasan Lki SF  
2 Ribin Gondrong Kandang GS  
3 Juliet Idoy RGC  
4 Tunggal Ferdi Kejo SF  
LOVE BIRD DWEASA FIGHTER EBOD JOSS  
1 Rica2 Ferdi Kejo SF  
2 Pteruk Tn Rall Rali BF  
3 Samudra Johan Valentino SF  
4 Angela Mr Bewok Valentino SF  
KACER EBOD JOSS  
1 Oreo Anas NN  
2 Derik Arie Leopard  
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK NANJUNG 105  
1 Dhower Parpul 220 Volt Depok  
2 Bad Boy Ranggas Pulau Biru SF  
3 Semprul Adhan Koplak Team  
4 Tali Pocong Ipoel Sutan SF  
5 Aisyah Chomeng Jl Kp Rawa Sari  
6 Tyrex Budhi Jurassie SF  
MURAY BATU MIDA BIO KONSLET  
1 Serdadu Iwan Gang Nyamuk  
2 Persai Sumadi Kp Kelapa  
3 Elven Sky Tri Budhi Gang Nyamuk  
LOVE BIRD BABY FIGHTER BIO KONSLET A  
1 Gokong Cilay Ling Lung bc  
2 Liz Haro Mr Anwar Bintang BC  
3 Mona Murad Amin Pamungkas  
4 Sahrini Wefi Mar Doel SF  
5 NN Tn Trail Rail BF  
6 Jamileh Chomeng Jl Kp Rawa Sari  
7 Jenong Ncang Nguntul Team  
8 NN NN NN  
9 Tunggal Freedy Neang Kejo  
10 Keling Herman Calcra DF  
11 R Dado Nguntul Team  
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER NANJUNG 105  
1 Tiga Huruf Zie sb a  
2 Tiga Dua Puluh gondrong Kandang GS  
3 Petruk Tn Rail Rail BC  
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET  
1 Rocky Anto Pamungkas  
2 Komprang Maman Kp Kelapa  
3 Aji Salak Jawir Pt tuyul  
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS  
1 Komprang Maman Kp Kelapa  
2 Konslet Taufik Pamungkas  
3 Coco Heru Pria Idaman SF  
4 Codet Pak EEN Pamungkas  
5 Muke Gile Tedi Avatar SF  
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA BIO KONSLET  
1 Cewe Matre Murad Amin Pamungkas  
2 Sri Kandi TN Rail Rail BC  
3 Doll Jaami R G C  
4 Naura Ardie Duel SF  
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET  
1 Baye Likun Keluaraga SF  
2 Maharaja Sopyan SA BF  
COLOBRI SAKHA ENTERPRISE  
1 Lio Wahyu Nectar Team  
2 Proklamasi DodoTeox KKD Depok  
3 Cafree Deri ZR KKD Depok  
4 Stra One Bayu KKD Depok  
BOB LOVE BIRD BABY FIGHTER  
1 Doremi Mr Bewok Valentino SF  
2 Tiga Dua Lima Gondrong Kandang GS  
3 Jerusalem Mr Bewok Valentino SF  
BOB CUCAK HIJAU  
1 Cicit Riot Idam SK Kandang GS  
2 Rocky Bhatoxs Pamungkas  
3 Sanca Yoga Gandaria Team  
BOB LOVE BIRD DEWASA  
1 Tiga Huruf Zie 58a  
2 Rica2 Freedy Neang Kejo  
MURAY BATU C  
1 Pasopati Jawir Pt tuyul