Daftar Juara Rabu Hokky Sepsial Tahun Baru | 01 Januari 2020

DAFTAR JAWARA RABU HOKKY SPESIAL TAUN BARU | 1 JANUARI 2020
LB BABY 270
1 PETE TRGALSARI BC ARTO MORO
2 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF NARO
3 NN NN NN
4 KEKE COUPETH BRANTAS BC BAR BARA
5 ZAKI DJOGOROGO TAM TAM
7 NN NN NN
8 YOGI COBRA SF KRIWIL
9 MR KECUK BONK SF AURA
10 NN NN NN
11 NAZIWA BONK SF ROMLAH
12 RIZQI PULZA AVATAR
       
LB BEBAS 320
1 YUDHISTIRA VARELLY AXL ROSES
2 ANDEK KEMBANGSARI SF GARANGAN
3 MR RABI VIT NP AKURA
4 HELMY JULIANT PANCURAN KOKOK
5 NN NN NN
6 HANIN TRITIS BC PRANA ANANTA
7 ALIEFATUL BANYUPUTIH BC PUTRI
8 TAM TAMAM RAWA NGEKEK AERO
9 AGUS SANJAYA BC YONA
10 MAHABARATA MAHABARATA BLOROK
11 HALING PULUTAN FLOO
       
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 ZUMRI SPG SF PONEL
2 MUPET SL3 SUTET
3 YO29 SBS MILITO
4 NN NN NN
5 ARIES MUNANDAR TAMAM TINGKIR NEW BREWOK
       
MURAI BATU
1 MURAI BATU BLACK HOUSE NN
2 BOWO BERKAH SURUH JENDRAL
3 BOTHOK SRATEN NN
4 FAMILY FRIENDLY CB
5 ONE HD A BIMA BOYOLALI CRASHER
       
LB STD FIGHTER
1 NN NN NN
2 CHERLIE WAHID OLIVIA
3 GEMBEL NINGRAT GBEL NINGRAT SF ANGKLING
4 VIT NP VIT NP ZAENAB
5 PUTRA JAYA PUTRA JAYA SF PUTRI KECIL
       
LB BABY 290
1 BUDIYONO JATIJAJAR SF ONDEL ONDEL
2 STEFANUS BOLOKUROWO SF VANESSA
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 VIT NP VIT NP AKURA
6 ADITYA WARHANA BOOYAH SF KONDE
7 NAURA JATIJAJAR VINIL
8 NN NN NN
       
ANIS MERAH A
1 FRAN DAKOTA SULIWA
2 BAEDOWI CANDEN GEMBEH
3 MAUDY CELL PRINGAPUS PELURI JAHAT
       
LB BEBAS 470
1 BP MANSUR DULUR SF SILIWANGI
2 AIDIT WATUAGUNG BC SARIDIN
3 JAY BANJARI MASKET
4 EKA YANTO PENGILON EKNI
5 ACHOUM GAPLE SF SEIKO
6 MAS AMBON BRAJAN SF JAGUAR
7 DIAZ W PENGILON SMOOTH
8 EKO LTSF JOJO
9 ALIF LUTFI ALON ALON CULIK
10 PARADISE SF PARADISE SF NYAM NYAM
       
KACER
1 SLUMUT SLUMUT PEPPY
2 NUNUNG W KEMBAR BC SILUMAN
3 ESTI SEDULUR FIGHTER SF TEROR
4 NN NN NN
5 TOTO P2HP AMBARAWA BATMAN
       
LB STD FIGHTER 530
1 EKA YANTO PENGILON EKNI
2 EKA YANTO PENGILON EKNI
3 ACHOUM GAPLE SF SEIKO
4 FU TROPHY KEMBAR BC BRAZILIA
5 DODY YUDHA P SALATIGA ROMO
6 MR EKO PENGSA PETIR
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 SARI KAWUL KLERO BRIO
2 YO29 SBS MILITO
3 BUDHI S GRIYA MURAH KEBO IJO
4 ARDIYANTO X TAMAN DOBLE REBORN
5 ADI SPG SF SLTG TALI KUTANG
6 P HARRY P JATIREJO SURUH WISANGGENI
       
LB BABY SILENT 300
1 WOOR WOOR HBC SILIWANGI
2 TEMON JATI JAJAR INEM
3 NAURA JATI JAJAR VINIL
4 ADITYA WARDHANA BOOYAH SF KONDE
5 TREN SF TREN SF SAKERA
6 YOEDIE BLACK BLACK SF MR BEAN
7 NN NN NN
8 CAK KOWI CANDRAN JAWOR SF
9 ZEFTA GGM 19 ZEBA
       
MURAI BORNEO
1 GIBRAN COMBAT SALATIGA BORDIN
2 HANTU LAUT BOMBET SL3 MUTIARA HITAM
3 SUHARTOYO KOMBATS PAMA
4 BUDIONO KOMBATS TUMPER
5 TEMON NGABLAK SF SULTAN
6 SUPRI KOMBAT BENCE
7 KHOIRUL UP 2 ME SF PULUNG
       
ANIS MERAH B
1 FAIN WATU LAPAK JOKER
2 ANWAR SRUWEN I ARJUNA
       
CENDET
1 MR YULI LIAR POOL COMANDO
2 RIZAL PINJOL BBF ZAKUZA
3 OM BENG DUTA KCS MAHESA
4 TEDDY BUN PANDANARAN SF ADNAN KJT
5 KOPRT ZONA MERAH INFUS
6 JOKOWI JAKARTA SUKA 2 GUE
7 NN NN NN
8 MR MANUEL BAGING SF BEW PREDATOR
       
ANIS KEMBANG A
1 REIFAIN ANIS SLG BF BRUTAL
2 DWI SUSILO UMARA ZULFIKAR
3 BAGUS ARDANI UMARA MUSTANG
       
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 FERIAN ANIS SLG BF KHAYANA
2 DWI SUSILO UMARA ZULFIKAR
3 SEMIER AMB MAYORET
       
LB BEBAS 330
1 DONNY JONGHOL BC DEWA KETAWA
2 INDRA ARYOKO INDRA JAYA SF CAPLIN
3 FEBRY FU TROPHY PRUTOL
4 DIAZ W PENGILON SMOOTH
5 PUTRA JAYA PUTRA JAYA SF PUTRI KECIL
6 U3 PANCURAN GANEX
7 MORENO GLENTA SF GOMBLOH
8 ABI MANYU GGM BARON
9 FU TROPHY KEBAR BC BRAZILIA
       
KENARI STD BEBAS A
1 MR BARRIE VADJARVA BF FENOMENA
2 TOKO BU JOKO TOKO BU KOKO NAGASAKI
3 GNDUB RHN NINJA
4 DUA SAUDARA DUA SAUDARA ALIBABA
5 BAYS SF SALATIGA BARA BERE
6 ENDY ST LUGUY SF ARIMBI
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 IWAND BLACK HOUSE GUDEL
2 HENDRO SALATIGA SNIPER
3 BOWO BERKAH SURUH JENDRAL
4 GIBRAN COMBAT SALATIGA BORDIN
       
LB BABY 220
1 ZAKI DJOGOROGO TAM TAM
2 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF NARO
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 TRK TRK ESKNOR
8 ALBARA SF ALBARA SF PAJERO
9 TANPAMU AKU LESU
       
LB BEBAS 310
1 VIT NP VIT NP QUEEN
2 NN NN NN
3 AZIS FAMILY SF SANGKURIANG
4 MR EKO PENGSA PETIR
5 NN NN NN
6 DONNY JONGGOL BC DEWA KETAWA
7 AGAM IDOLA KLI SALATIGA SAMBA
8 WAHYU WAP SF KIMIE
       
CENDET B
1 MR YULI ISRAEL LIAR POOLL COMANDO
       
KENARI STD BEBAS B
1 MR BARRIE VADJARVA BF FENOMENA
       
LB BABY 190
1 WAHYU WAP SF KIMIR
2 GRISELE FIRDAUS SINYO KL2
3 AZIS FAMILY SF TOPENG IRENG
4 NN NN NN
5 FAUZI RAFAEL SF UNYIL
6 TRK TRK ESKANOR