Daftar Juara Presiden Cup V Lap C Minggu, 28 Oktober 2018

694
DAFTAR JUARA PRESIDEN CUP V
MINGGU, 28 OKTOBER 2018
LAPANGAN – C
LOVE BIRD BABY A AMB
1 SILUMAN OM HUDI MDR
2 HAJAR JAHANAM DENI ROGOLAN ASPOL BC METRO LAMPUNG
3 ROJO H ANGGA RACING SF
4 AS H YODI PADUD SF GARUT
5 CASPER OM DONI DAF SF
6 EL BUDIMAN KYB SF
7 PIRAUN KIKI SM 63 SF
8 MIG 056 IPOENK SPLN JKT 8
9 THE KILL TOTTI BF SAOENK 44 SF
10 ARIMBI IRUL BRUNO TEAM
KENARI STD BESAR BOY CAKE
1 SINAR ERIK CR 84 BANDUNG
2 ESCO TEGUH SANTOSO PK BARU
3 JOGER FREDY JATIM 201 SF
4 BACINGAH LATIFAH B16 TEAM
5 PLAY MAKER RONNY ARJUNA GOLD B16 TEAM
6 PUSAKA DEWA MR RONI ARDONA ARDONA GOLD SF
7 KAISAR HERMAN B16 TEAM
8 LEO AWIT NIRWANA BC
9 RAUNG CAPT ARIGA CAKRAWALA SF
10 ESTER KMS KMS NEWLAND
ANIS MERAH BNR VIT
1 KARISMATIK H DENY DARWAN AMZT BANTIM
2 CIMOL KAMTD BAM BINTARO
3 MAWAR MALIK BAM BINTARO
4 RAJA KOMIK YUNUS MPR CLP PUTRA SIRIP
CUCAK JENGGOT STD BNR VIT
1 MESIN TEMPUR MR HOLIC KALAPA JAYA
2      
3 JENGGOT NAGA ANJAR SEROJA SF
4 MADU MR HOLIC KALAPA JAYA
CUCAK HIJAU BNR VIT
1      
2 BEWOXS ARMAND PILAR SF CIPUTAT
3 MONSTER H ZEMMI CISADANE 38
4 KILUA 786 BF PILAR CANARY
5 PETIR RUSLAND SBI FREEYORK BC
6 VILLA AHMAD AL ASOY
7 MARINIR ANDY DAFS KOMA KOFFE KUDUS
8 ZAMORANO REZA LIGONK KLP 3 SF
9 BEGAL PARYOTO CICADAS BC
10 R410 WAWAN KPTM SF
CIBLEK NON GUNUNG MENTERI
1 SJM ARI HABIBI JACKY CPB TEAM
2      
3 VIRAL HANAFI SOLO CMSR SOLO RAYA
4 MAT PELOR RIKO CASPER CCJ TEAM
5 OKHE DR EKKA FAMILY B16 TEAM
6 MATIC RONI CCJ TEAM
7 ARRO YADI CCJ TEAM
8 BINTANG TIMUR KIRNOE KETEK EDAN CMC 1000 CMK
ANIS MERAH DPR
1 MISTERI PA IS WANI BC
2 RAJAWALI IVAN WANI BC
3 ARJUNA PANDAWA KICAU B16 TEAM
4 GEMPAR SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
5 RAJA KOMIX YUNUS MPR CLP PUTRA SIRIP
6 EKSPRES ISAN WANI BC
7 DOLLAR SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
8 JK ISAN WANI BC
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM MENTERI
1 RAJA LANGIT RIO BANGKA BANGKA
2 ROCKER FADHLI SIDIK LAUT BC INDRAMAYU
3 SULTAN BONTOS H MAHMUD TEAM CAKUNG RAYA
4 VEGASUS HADI SAX WANI BC
5 BISON BABAH KMBC DEPOK
6 LUCIFER NICKO MILLENIUM CRB
7 DUMANG DINDA RWP WANI BC
8 BANGKIT H FATHULLAH LA 100 SF
9 VALAK ABG DOGOL SF
10 CEPOT ANA SF ANA MJL MBCM
KACER MPR
1 DEWA MABOK MR ZIDANE PKM BC
2 ADIPATI MR EKO SAMARINDA
3 TRAILER SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
4 EXIS MR BUDI WANI BC
5 BUNGSU JELSI DURI RIAU
6 JARUM NERAKA KIRANA B16 TEAM
7 BANDIT PLG GUN PLG PALEMBANG TEAM
8 GANTANGAN 54 NN NN
9 KERINCI CAHYO BENGKULU
10 RJL GLOBAL HOBBY LAMPUNG TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG BOYCAKE
1 SAMBER NYOWO ABE MARIO BEKASI
2 PLATINUM IVAN SYAM WANI BC
3 LIZZIE ANDRI LATI PRAYOGI TEAM
4 BEDJO JR WW ANGGA SURABAYA
5 SERDADU JIMMY SURABAYA
6 JOKER TEGUH WALET SF
KOLIBRI BNR VIT
1 SILIWANGI TOER TOER DUTA KKT
2 TAHTA RIZKY OKTA KOMANDO JAKARTA
3 VICTOR ALI OYON 170V KKD DEPOK
4 AMOEBA ANGGA PEDRO DUTA KKT
5 KANCIL HERI KOSOH KRAJAN PKC
6 TEBU IRENG INNOMY VJ DUTA KNIP
7 MR COOL YUKI ROBIN KKT KOMANDO
8 VTAK RCC RANDY BEKASI SF
9 SOBALI IRENG H BRAY RUDJAK NEKTAR
10 KIMCIL ZIAH NIKEL PADEPOKAN ZIAH
CUCAK HIJAU BNR 36
1 TURBO UDA BUMBU BEKASI
2 CASPER H APIN LEE MONTANA TEAM
3 GANTANGAN 33 NN NN
4 GREENSTAR MEGO SISWANTO WANI BC
5 SATRIA IVAN SYAM WANI BC
MURAI BATU A DPR
1 BENTEN YUDI PM LUBUK LINGGAU
2 BATAVIA H TAUFAN LATI PRAYOGI TEAM
3 ABIMANYU SIGIT PERWIRA
4 DAYAK HERU WAROK WAROK SF
5 SEKAR LUMI MR IMRON BINTARO
6 JENDERAL DEDE PUR BREBES B16 TEAM
7 ANAK GAYO FAIZZIN DM DM TEGAL SF
8 MASBRO KURNIAWAN SUSILO PETROLIN SF INDRAMAYU
9 VIKING ANSEL PEJATEN PEJATEN 45
10 SANGKURIANG DIAN KABEL WANI BC
KENARI STD KECIL DPR
1 GAJAYANA RITA HAMAS
2 COMANDO HENDY WANI BC
3 2AH GILBERT B16 TEAM
4 NARUTO EQ BANDUNG B16 TEAM
5 PETRUS CAPT ARIGA WANI BC
6 PETRUS CAPT ARIGA WANI BC
7 PASTEL NOVA DUTA DFC
8 SNOW WHITE ANDY SAHARA DT SAHARA CUP
9 LEON JR HENDY WANI BC
10 LITTLE HERO SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
ANIS MERAH B BOYCAKE
1 ARJUNA MR TIRTA PANTAS TEAM
2 GANTANGAN 19 NN NN
3 EXPRES ISAN WANI BC
4 MAWAR MALIK BAM BINTARO
CIBLEK NON GUNUNG C AMB
1 KURAMA NOVAL CCJ TEAM
2 JHOJHO SCT ASBAK BC
3 VENTURA ALEX VETERAN SF
PLECI C AMB
1 BLACK JACK FRENKY NYEESS SF
2 JAZZ RONNY ISKANDAR PAKEM SF
3 UNTUL MANJA WAHYU SERDADU SF
4 PRESIDENT FARHAN BEKASI
5 JENDRAL AGIS SNIPER 08
6 GANTANGAN 11 NN NN
7 KENCONO H ANDY PCMI BOJONEGORO
8 ALIGIANT RONNY ISKANDAR PAKEM SF
9 GANTANGAN 7 NN NN
10 BONEX LINGGA ARSHAKA ARSHAKA INDONESIA
KOLIBRI B AMB
1 KOLOR IJO GARIS LM VINECTAR TEAM
2 MURDOCK PIPIN PINBULS RUDJAK NEKTAR
3 YELLOWCARD ARI YANUAR VINECTAR TEAM
LB BABY A MENTERI
1 HOPE KKLB BDG WANI BC
2 BELENTONGAN HANDI LIE WANI BC
3 ANAK KEMANG HENDRO WANI BC
4 BUDREK ANDY SAHARA WANI BC
5 BELLA TOMPEL WANI BC
6 TSUNAMI ANDRI SAPROL WANI BC
7 DIGITAL GENESIS WANI BC
8 GANTANGAN 37 NN WANI BC
9 KESAK AGUS RUDY WANI BC
10 SARITEM IYAN WANI BC
PENTET MENTERI
1 HARTA KARUN HMR HMR SF
2 CAKRA KHAN BRIAN HINO SEMARANG
3 PANJI NINGRAT ERWIN SK NET WANI BC
4 TOP SPEED BUDI INDO CMJ
5 HALILINTAR FAUZI GT WANI BC
6 RIDDICK PIUS WANI BC
7 SEMPROL H ALI HAMZAH SURABAYA
8 DEWA KILLER ERWIN SK NET WANI BC
9 BEGAL RENALDI HUSADA WANI BC
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM DPR
1 NARUTO MUS PALEMBANG
2 SERULING HITAM IPUL PANJI BBTC SUKABUMI
3 CEMONG ANDI SAPUTRO REDJO BF SRAGEN
4 GOLDEN TARNO YBBC
5 BLACKJACK NUNUNG EFFENDI SQUAD 215 BC
6 RAJA LANGIT RIO BANGKA BANGKA
7 JACKPOT JAKTIM SF JAKTIM SF
8 FALCON BAGAS COX PALOKA
9 BEMPER ELNINO KODIM 0501
10 SULTAN BONTOS H MAHMUD TEAM CAKUNG RAYA
CILILIN BOYCAKE
1 ARGO BROMO SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
2 MALIKA MASTER MALIKA DUTA TEAM JKT
C JENGGOT STD MENTERI
1 MADU MR HOLIC WANI BC
2 GABAN IVAN SYAM WANI BC
3 MESIN TEMPUR MR HOLIC WANI BC
4 PIKACHU GUSTI PRABU B16 TEAM
5 KARTINI WEMPI ARDI WANI BC
MURAI BATU RING BOB 36
1 PENDEKAR M KADAVI KDV BF
2 PANGLIMA PERANG M KADAVI KDV BF
4 MEIKARTA BONNI N B16 TEAM
5 MUTIARA CINTA SURYA GMT PML
6 MR NAPOLEON HOLIK MR JOSS LAMPUNG TEAM
MB BORNEO BNR VIT
1 DINO AGGY BOSGAN TNG
2 HAJI GOCEK RANGGA JBI JKT
3 BEBEN ZR BANJARMASIN
4 CASELLA ZR BANJARMASIN
5 BALON ABIM HSF BATALION 212
6 BOCOR FERY JAYANTI BC
7 BULDOZER SAFA SENAKEN SF
8 METRO LUTFI TARUNG JAWARA
9 RONGGOLAWE SOLIHIN KALSEL
10 JAGUR KOMBES ANTUNG BBC DEPOK
HWAMEY BOYCAKE
1 RONGGOLAWE WIBOWO KOMBI JOGJA
2 NEWMOON HENANU BF KOMBI JATIM
3 NAGASAKI EKO BLITAR
4 VINDIESEL ERVAN MURAI MALANG BC
5 MANGGOLO CHANDRA JAKARTA
KENARI STD KECIL MPR
1 PETRUS CAPT ARIGA WANI BC
2 BATOSAI HERRIN PERMATA LAMPUNG TEAM
3 TC1 SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
4 LONDON REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46
5 COMANDO HENDY WANI BC
LOVE BIRD A BOYCAKE
1 HOKKY MARIO LATI PRAYOGI TEAM
3 PUSOKO H JAY JPMR+78 SF BJM
4 NN HANS B16 TEAM
6 GOTIK BOSS SOFTEK SF
9 SLEBOR ANDONG B16 TEAM
10 MJ RAMA VIKI POC 99 CIKAMPEK
LOVE BIRD B DPR
1 MARSHA DAVID B16 TEAM
2 ALEALE SIEN RONNY SURABAYA
3 MR RADEN DANI SUSANTO RING DS
4 GOGON ABAH NN
5 MARGOTO MARIO LATI PRAYOGI TEAM
7 GODZILLA FAIZIN DM TEGAL SF
9 DRUPADI CAHAYA B16 TEAM
10 DZHULL H ZEMMI CISADANE 38