Daftar Juara Presiden Cup V Lap B Minggu, 28 Oktober 2018

2050

 

DAFTAR JUARA PRESIDEN CUP V
MINGGU, 28 OKTOBER 2018
LAPANGAN B
JALAK SUREN AMB
1KING WALISUPREXANJELO SF
2TKWMR MARTINROSA SF
3BROTOH ISKANDARSENTUL CITY
4ANJALIEDY RCYMAX SF
5RAJA DAYAKMR MARTINROSA SF
6BADAIMR HOLICKALAPA JAYA SF
CIBLEK NON GUNUNG A AMB
1T.SDIDIN/SOPIANEBC SF PURWAKARTA
2VENTURAALEXVETERAN SF
3SETAN KREDITEZZA/JOEOBLAX’Z SF
4MANTRAJASA/BONDANKCMB
5YAKUZASIGITYAKUZA TEAM
6SHOMALAJACKY/PUTRACLB/IBF
7BALADEWAKKLB BANDUNGWANI BC
8NONOKDEDE-ARDICEBRAN-KML
9SULUNGMARTINSUMATERA TEAM
10PUTRIAJI/RAKIDENDUTA CCT
KENARI STD KECIL BNR 36
1LONDONREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
2COSTAMH KECILM 89 CANARY
3MATADORH AMITHKARAWANG TEAM
4   
52AHMR GILBERTB 16 TEAM
ANIS MERAH A BOY CAKE
1RAJAWALIIVANWANI BC
2CAHAYAARHUL SAMSAM MALANG
3BAGJADEDE/PUR PRIMA BREBESB16 TEAM
4MULLERH IWANEBOD SQUAD
5ALBANG JOE 999GODZILLA MLG
6GLADIATORANDHY TATTOCILEDUG
7GUNDALA PUTRA PETIRDENNY JAUHARIPANTAS TEAM
8 DEDE/PUR PRIMA BREBESB16 TEAM
9JAIPONKINDARAHITTLER SF
10JAMPANGCHRIS YOGITBF
LB BABY BNR CHAMPION
1HILLTONRENDYCBC SOROWAKO
2SINDEN JRIBNU MJAK-TIM
3GARENGH HARRYKENZIE SF
4OCAOVAASTREA SF
5CATALEYAILHAM JASGAN SF KP 2
6SHINTAYUDI BFYBF SP BINTARO
7HABIBQQ 21HEJJO ORANGE
8   
9KEMBAARYUDI BFYBF SP BINTARO
10GOMBELDEDYWANI PEURIH SF
BRANJANGAN C AMB
1SHAFIREIKHSAN PBGKBT
2JUPITERTONY MUSICROYAL BC
3DOMINO 99JENY HUSINDUTA BATAVIA
4BEDJODENY KBBBBB
5WAROCKIHSAN MALEOBARAYA BRANJANGAN BFG
6RADJA KASINOH GONO/AZIZ IWANKDUTA KBT
7SANTANAYUDIDBF – PWT
8THE ROCKOKY ASTONBBB
9MAHESAJENY HUSINDUTA BATAVIA
10AREK CILIKRICKY KDT BR KRW
CIBLEK NON GUNUNG BNR VIT
1SULUNGMARTHINSUMATERA TEAM
2RXDEDI CCJCCJ TEAM
3PUTRIAJI/RAKIDENDUTA CCT
4D’ SROBOTDEN BAGOESTEAM GHOIB
5MEW BAJAK LAUTRJ/YOFICIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
6SI BOYBRAYENCMP PURWAKARTA
7ZHARIFECKY/WIDIYARWBC/CEBRAN
8JOUGAN JRSANDRI JRCMP PWT
9FORMULABTR/WAHYUCEBRAN
LB BABY A BOY CAKE
1OVER DOSISKEANUEYUDI SF
2JINLONGRENDY SOROWAKOCBC SOROWAKO
3HOPEKKLB BANDUNGWANI BC
4NENG SHINTAYUDI BFYBF SP BINTARO
5SUCIEGAPERHUBUNGAN SF
6PLAKORAYUBIENGKUY SF
7MALIKAADE WPJAMBI
8DIGITALMR GENESIS 
9BANTENGIRFAN GEPAKBREBES TEAM
10GREEN LIGHTANDI SUHANDIKPPP-SF KARAWANG
LOVEBIRD B MENTERI
1GENDEWOH CAHAYAB16 TEAM
2LENDIRRIFAL/RAFLYB16 TEAM
3HARAPAN JAYAMR GENESISPALEMBANG
4REOGAPRIAN KCCILALANG SF
5GEHGERMR ONE DWANI BC
6KENJIROFQLAMPUNG
7MANGGALAHANS SINGGASANAB16 TEAM
8BASUDEWASIGIT KMDMC AWESOME
9BARONGJAFAR ADIADHI SF KLATEN
10YAKINYANTO LDPKELUARGA SF
KAPAS TEMBAK BNR VIT
1MALIKA E CLASSMALIKA DUTA SUPERFITSUPERFIT TEAM JKT
2SNIPPERAWAL PJR CIKAMPEKCIBUBUR
3LESUSBUDI WLAMPUNG TEAM
4JENGGALA MANIKMR ANDRE CJMKMT INDRAMAYU
ANIS MERAH A MENTERI
1WOWBANG JOE 999GODZILLA MLG
2RAJAWALIIVANWANI BC
3SINARSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4LUBDAKAIYANTAKSU BALI
5CAHAYAHERY PLNB16 TEAM
6SANGKURIANGKAPT SUDIYANSAHSQUAD BEKASI
7PELURUVIKYAMZT BDG
8RAJA KIPASDEDE/PUR PRIMA BREBESB16 TEAM
9G 48  
10RAJA KOMIXYUNUS MPB CLPPUTRA SIRIP
MURAI BATU A MPR
1DONKINGRFSPURWODADI
2GEMPAAMIRSQUAD 215
3RAJA MURKAMR ONE DWANI BC
4ROBINSONAPANK139 TEAM
5DAYAKH HERU WAROKWAROK SF
6ABIMANYUOLIX MR JOSSLAMPUNG TEAM
7PARISBUDI/NANDIPARIS SF TASIKMALAYA
8RITUAL2RZR BJM
9DAHLIASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
10MASBROTAUFIK BRYPETROLIN SF INDRAMAYU
CUCAK HIJAU MPR
1SATRIAIVAN SYAMWANI BC
2NEW RIMBA SAKTISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3VARIGATACAPRASCIPONDOH
4MESIN JAHIT/MJANTON TEPOS 
5IDJO ROYO ROYOH WAWANPASSHOP PEKALONGAN
6METEOR GARDENOWENB16 TEAM
7KLIWONUDI SAMHUDIKNG BALENG BURUNG
8CASPERH APIN LEEMONTANA TEAM CIKARANG
9BINTANGYOGI&KAMALNAGA HITAM
10TOMBAKSULTANMAKASSAR TEAM
MURAI BATU RING MPR
1MR XMR VLANTBI TEAM INDRAMAYU
2MT 25SANTOPATRA ALL STAR
3JAMBRONGMR DODOPURWODADI
4MAHAMERUDMAKUDUS
5MJAA/AFCEPU
6VIKINGANSEL PEJATENPEJATEN 45
7KHI GENDENGRD SFJOGJA
8PELOR MASSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
9EXTREMEH YUSUFB16 TEAM
10MAHADEWAOKKE/HALIMNIRWANA SF
LB BABY B MENTERI
1HOPEKKLB BANDUNGWANI BC
2BAJINGANSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3TSUNAMIMAS ANDRI/SAPROLWANI BC
4BELORONGMAMA MUDAWANI BC
5SARITEMDIDIWANI BC
6OGAHNY PETTYWANI BC
7BIN BINFAUZI-PUGUHWANI BC
8   
9ARTO GOLFGUS HADIWANI BC
10BINTANGIKHSANWANI BC
KOLIBRI MENTERI
1KONICINHANS SINGGASANAB16 TEAM
2SILIWANGITOETOERDUTA KKT
3RAJA MARTILREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
4KI JAGURKANGMASE NETYKOMADO
5SAKRALPAK MUHKBS/KBK
6BOM BOMBAM’SSEMARANG ALL STARS-KRCS
7BLACK BOYRANGGAKNI SBY
8RAPPERAINI ADJASEMARANG ALL STARS/KBS
9SI KENCITIRWAN SAFIRASAFIRA SF
10MAYOR3TODIQKOMANDO SURABAYA
PLECI MENTERI
1PIRATESFEBI GUNAWANMJP JKT
2ZOMBIEREZHAHULK TEAM SAMARINDA
3KOSLETSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
4METEORREZHAHULK TEAM SAMARINDA
5PREDATORREZHAHULK TEAM SAMARINDA
6MORATAOWENB16 TEAM
7SAKAREPMUMR HOREMJP JKT
8BOMBERARIE JOGSERJOGSER TEAM
9BAGASH UWAFAMILY ZF
CUCAK JENGGOT CAMP AMB
1ZHUKUKAMR MARTINROSA SF
2ARIMBIADJI KKMP PURWAKARTA
3SILETMR BOBBYJJC
4HATORIKATANA 126GASPOLL SF
5INDIGOWEMPI ARDIGASPOLL SF
6MARKONAHWEMPI ARDIGASPOLL SF
7AYLASJABB
MURAI BATU B MPR
1BOXERTIGA SAUDARAB16 TEAM
2RANCAPANOM SUDRAJATSURAMADU TEAM
3EXECUTORAZIZ/S. BAHARWANI BC
4HAMMERRIFAI MENARAKUDUS
5BANGORSLAMETBPC BEKASI
6KIAN SANTANGH AMITHFAMILY SERANG BC
7ANAK GAYOFAIZIN DMDM TEGAL SF
8PICOLOKO JIMMYLANCAR JAYA
9BOCAH EDANYOGI NHASPOL TEAM
10HELLO KITTYRICKY KECOBIRD
LB BNR CHAMPION
1GODZILLAH EMANG TROBOSHDM TEGAL SF
2KONYILBIANG KEROX 
3MARSHAH DAVID KARTINIB16 TEAM
4TECHNOAPRI/AMIERPBBAPALE TEAM
5CHAMILAKIRNOECMC 1000
6KENJIROFQLAMPUNG
7PUSOKOH JAYJPMRT 78 SF BJM
8   
9AWEWEANDONGB16 TEAM
10SLEBORANDONGB16 TEAM
LOVEBIRD B BOY CAKE
1GEHGERMR ONE DWANI BC
2AWEWEANDONGB16 TEAM
3PRITACAK HUDIGIBRAN SF
4   
5BOM BOMARMANSYAHMUARA BULIAN
6BLUR DRAGONRIZKYDELTA BIRD GARAGE
7CHAMILAKIRNOECMC 1000
8SELAYARAHIENPONTIANAK
9   
10NOAHARIFLAMPUNG TEAM
LOVEBIRD A MENTERI
1   
2   
3   
4   
5MARSHAH DAVID KARTINIB16 TEAM
6PUSOKOH JAYJPMRT 78 SF BJM
7DESAYYUDI BFYBF SP BINTARO
8YAKINYANTO LDPKELUARGA SF
9   
10   
LB BABY D AMB
1SUKOIFEBRIBANJARMASIN KALSEL
2ANAK MAMIBUSERBUSER TEAM BKS
3TEXASH AAMBANJARMASIN KALSEL
4S JOYOFAJARMSF BALAKOSA
5FLORAGYNPOLET220 VOLT JAKARTA
6O YE YEASDARMAKASSAR TEAM
7BELORONGMAMA MUDAPESONA SF CIRACAS
8G 21  
9ASYODIPADUP SF
10TSUNAMIMAS ANDRI/SAPROLSG DKK 09
MURAI BATU A BOY
1G 59  
2HALILINTARMR TALKHI’STB KIDUL TEGAL
3PROVOSTBONNI NMAHESA RATU SF
4   
5AMAZINGADINGBUGIS SF
6SENOPATIH BUDI RULETRULET CIAWI
7BONGKARKOH JELLYJELLY SF
8PANCANGIWANSANGGIR FIGHTER
9BRUNOEDOCENGKARENG
10KENZOAIDI JPRJEPARA
LB BABY B AMB
1CASPEROM DONIDAF SF
2ASOKAYUDI BFYBF SP BINTARO
3GRANDONGJUUPLINES BFJUUPLINES
4CESPERPRAKASBOS PREN SF
5TIWULMR SAMSULMBEL GEDES TEAM
6BLOW JOBRIZKY OZLODELTA BIRD GARAGE
7SI-LU-MANSURATMAGIBRAN SF
8BOLO-BOLOSINYOPENDEKAR SF
9KESATAGUS/RUDYBACOT SF
10LING LINGINDRAWEEKEND SF
MURAI BATU B MENTERI
1MT 25SANTOPATRA ALL STAR
2CEMPAKAEDY CAKUNGGBC
3MAGICH TOERONDIPO TEAM
4MR BIGAHMADAL ASOY
5SANGKURIANGDIAN KABELWANI BC
6KEN AROKNANAPUP BEKASI
7RAJA KELANALAN’Z MBFBBTC
8PATRA SUBUHM RIZKIBLOK S BC
9JAGADBLANTIH SFWANI BC
10KLEWANGMR VIANTBI TEAM INDRAMAYU
LOVEBIRD B BNR VIT
1DOCTORRIFALLENDIR SF
2GIGOLOBUDI LB/KUNCOROB16 TEAM BANGKA
3NOKIASENAL AJAVIER SF/KRETENG
4BUSTOMIUGE KICAUPETARUNG SF
5MANGGALAFERYFREEDOM TEAM
6AWEWEANDONGB16 TEAM
7ROSSIDDINISAN PADJRIANPEKANBARU
8NINGSIHPUTROKUDU SF
9KIKANRONY CANONRUMBIA SF JAKUT
10SOLDADUMR YUSAKBKS
KENARI STD BESAR BNR VIT
1SETAN SELATANHENDRA LAUWGARIS KERAS SF
2RAUNGCAPT. ARIGACAKRAWALA SF
3   
4G 49  
5DOSERPURWANTO/CUPREDDT KENARI TANGSEL
6BANANAASANK/ACIANGKRENDANK SF
7GREEN FORCEGERRY AKBARNUTRISARI TEAM
8EXCAVATORABDULHANOMAN SF
9KURAMAHARUMSPARATIF SF
10BOCAH KRPDMR CFPODOMORO SMG
KACER MENTERI
1WISANGGENIKUNCOROBANGKA
2JAZZYANGGA STAY COOLB16 TEAM
3ANGGA SURYAALDIKKP
4GALANGMR ONE DWANI BC
5MANDIRIADI/JULILAMPUNG TEAM
6RAJA SPEEDEDONCENGKARENG KROCO MANIA
7WARLOCKDR BAMBANG AKSON 44WANI BC
8ANGRY BIRDPRAPTOP PK/OPAHLP2HP
9ROLEXALEX MARLEYMARLAY TEAM
10ROLLETSIEN RONNYSURABAYA