Daftar Juara Presiden Cup V Lap A Minggu, 28 Oktober 2018

1218
DAFTAR JUARA PRESIDEN CUP V
MINGGU, 28 OKTOBER 2018
LAPANGAN – A
MURAI BATU PRESIDEN
1GUNCANGTJHOEA TRIYANTOBA-BF KARAWANG
2PANGLIMA PERANGM. KADAFIKDV – BF LAMPUNG
3MSH SUKARTOSKR CICURUG
4DONATDEDE/PUR PRIMABREBES
5PANGERAN MEDANADI RMCR-M-I
6ANAK MAMIUMILAMPUNG TEAM
7ROBINSONAPANK139 TEAM
8NABAWIADINATAMURAI SAKTI
9MARCIO KOGANH.IIKWANI BC
YORKSHIRE BOY CAKE
1PLAY MAKERRONNY ARDJUNA GOLDB16 TEAM
2BEGUNDALDK-1B16 TEAM
3MAMA MUDAARY KAMALPELANGI BC – SAMARINDA
4LIONTINUPIN IPINUPIN IPIN CANARY
5KEBO PUTIHRAFIANDI34-SF
6MR CAMAROVIKRAMCLI BINTARA
7BANDITFACHRUL REZADUTA MJA
8KAISARHERMANKMS TEAM
PLECI AMB – B
1EMINEMNV-88PCMI CB
2NAZKLENKSATU ARAHJAKA5
3BAMBU RINCINGOKDIQUEEN SF
4KENCONOH ANDI ZPCMI BOJONEGORO
5BAD BOYIRWAN JABRIKSOLO KOLONI
6METEORREZHAHULK TEAM SAMARINDA
7BILKISH TOERORQUEEN SF
8KOSLETNV-88PCMI CB
9PIRATESFEBI GUNAWANMJP JAKARTA
10KILAT BIO TOROWOKTA ALAM SEMESTAPLECI JAKAS
LOVEBIRD BNR 36
1GENDEWOH CAHAYAB16 TEAM
2MARSHAH DAVID KARTINIB16 TEAM
3AWEWEANDONGB16 TEAM
4GODZILLAFAIZZIN DMDM TEGAL SF
5TIK TOKANDY SAHARADT SAHARA CUP I
MURAI BATU MENTERI – A
1BRUNOIRULBRUNO TEAM
2BATAVIAH TAUFAN 46LATI PRAYOGI TEAM
3SANGKAKALABUDHI KURDIAWANMAUNG KICAU
4RIMBOIS BEWOKCIPUTAT
5RAJA PETIRMR ANGGAB16 TEAM
6THE DOCTORSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
7RDHENDIBUBUR SF
8PUTRA LANGITYOGAMUNCUL SF
9MOBRIGVERRY VERDYANTOBULIK SF INDRAMAYU
LOVEBIRD BABY – B
1HOPEKKLBWANI BC
2SUKOIZAINIBANJARMASIN
3TEXASH AANBANJARMASIN
4AMAZONEIMAM GHAZALI 108WAYANG SF
5MALIKAADE WPJAMBI
6HUGOYANK’SOBAMA XIV
7BANYUPENDOPO 007SAWANGAN
8ROGAYEAWAL/HERUMATTENA BF
9BONBONH ANDRYWANI BC
10TP JAMBULGITO GILASLB AMKC BANDUNG
CUCAK JENGGOT CAMP. BNR VIT
1RATU KIDULBILY THE KIDSCO2T CILACAP
2MATERAZZIMR MARTINROSA SF
3INDIGOWEMPI ARDIGASPOLL SF
4MARKONAHWEMPI ARDIGASPOLL SF
5PAGAR BESIH SUHAYATWANI BC
6DEWI GENITCECEP SURYAWANROYAL SAKURA SF
7RGMR YUYUSUKANAGARA CIANJUR
8SUPER STARIVAN SYAMROYAL SAKURA SF
CUCAK HIJAU DPR
1SOANDY DA SFKOMA COFFE KUDUS
2AVATARSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3TOMBAKM SULTAN ARIEFMAKASSAR TEAM
4NEW RIMBA SAKTISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5MESIN JAHITANTO TEPOSTEPOS BC
6ROSEMARYNOOR BIRD SHOPC.H.C
7TWEETYGHERYKICAU RACING BC
8PAKU ALAMGF PARFUMBOLO MANUK
9BRANDYBAMBANGCICADAS BC
10KAPRIFAJAR CSC.H.L
CAMP. IMPORT AMB
1SAHARAANDI SAHARADT SAHARA CUP I
2RAKITICBONE CLINK2/YUSSURABAYA
3KING SPEEDSAMUEL PULOMASPULOMAS
4GATTUSOKIKY KYKY KIKIDAPUR KENARI JAKARTA
5JUDIKARUDI JAGOB16 TEAM
6SHEVAKIKY KYKY KIKIDAPUR KENARI JAKARTA
BRANJANGAN AMB – D
1MAHESAJENY HUSINDUTA BATAVIA
2WAKUSEKPRIYA K.MBEKASI
3VIRALNF-BBFB16 TEAM
4THE ROCKOKY ASTONBBB
5BSA PLASTIKRONNYBARAYA BRANJANGAN BDG
MURAI BATU PENGURUS – B
1KIKIBOKIRBOYLAMPUNG TEAM
2ENDRO PINHERRY IP.JAKARTA
3DATUKERLANGGADEPOK
4SHINOBIH. LUTFIAGJ SANGKAR
KENARI STD BESAR – DPR
1   
2PIKACHUDANIELB16 TEAM
3YELLOWANSEL PEJATENPEJATEN45
4SINARERIKWANI BC
5MAMA MUDAARY KAMALPELANGI BC – SAMARINDA
6SNIPERFACHRUL REZADUTA MJA
7KABAYANCAPT. ARIGACAKRAWALA
8MATICMR PUPUNCLCS
9ECHOTEGUH SANTOSOWANI BC
10HAZARDCAHYO 
LOVEBIRD BNR VIT – A
1SLEBORANDONGB16 TEAM
2FRETTYBARNAS 
3CIMITMR HENGKYTABALONG
4GANESASAMDELTA BIRD GARAGE
5PUSOKOH JAY78 SF – BANJARMASIN
6CYBERJEFFRY 
7MJH RAMA VIKIP.O.C 99 CIKAMPEK
8PLATINIUMINSANILAZIALE SELATAN
9INTAN CASPERRAHMANARJUNA IRENG KETOS
10CLEOPIANCTP – SF
MURAI BATU RING MENTERI
1JAMBRONGMR DODOPURWODADI
2BROMOFX MADE 
3MAMI KETHUSIMAM SUTIKNOAREMA
4SULAEMANFERRY RMIR.M.I
5KETUANDI OWENALVIN TEAM
6BOGEH.HORYADIBC E B16 BC
7CADASBUYUNGSANQI SF
8KAISAR MUDATANTONINGRAT SF
9MUTIARA CINTASURYAGMT PML
10MAMBAH AGUS AGRAWANI BC
LOVEBIRD DPR – A
1CIMITMR HENGKYTABALONG
2GODZILLAFAIZZIN DMDM TEGAL SF
3AMELMISNAN JAYAKWITANG
4ALE-ALESIEN RONNYSURABAYA
5GENDEWOH.CAHAYAB16 TEAM
6UTUNH AJO KUNINGANWANI BC
7KENJIROFQLAMPUNG TEAM
8BEBEK SUMATERAAGIL BARABARA SF
9DOYOKSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
KENARI STD KECIL – B
12 AHMR GILBERTB16 TEAM
2NARUTOEQ BANDUNGB16 TEAM
3ANAK MASRULIONZOBSF
4RAJA OLENGDR ANWARGS BALADEWA
5MAMA LEMONRIZALKPP SF
6PETRUSCAPT. ARIGACAKRAWALA
7BINTANGHERUWONOSOBO
8GAYAYANARITAHAMAS SF
9FLANGUJANG MISBAHWANI BC
10KOPRALH IKBAL707 SF
MURAI BATU BOY CAKE – B
1DATUKBAYUPANGSQUAD 215 BC
2KIAN SANTANGDEDY TRANSB16 TEAM
3FIRDAUSDIDIK HPCIBUBUR
4TARANTULARAJA NEKAT SFRAJA NEKAT SF
5   
6   
7METEORRONI HDRKOPI
8TIGER KINGMR ABDUL & H. YANAKING’S ROBYN
9DEWA RUCIRAY ARIZKYCBF TEAM
10GEMBELMR OJIKA.S.B
KENARI STD KECIL BNR VIT
1RAJA OLENGDR ANWARGS BALADEWA
2SENOPATIMR JUNIORBOSPREN
3MARKOFAIZZIN DMDM TEGAL SF
4GENESISRENALDI HUSADAKAGUM T.28
5CHOKODOTM-ONEEMBUN PAGI
6HOLIDAYDK-1B16 TEAM
7MR GELENKMR ERICKVB 2 BF TEAM
8MONSTERGTR SFGTR SF
9PHANTONH WAWANMELODY CANARY
10BIMASUCIOVALMAHARDIKA SF
KOLIBRI AMB – A
1THE REDMR JUNIORBOSPREN
2KOLOR IJOGARIS LMV-NECTAR TEAM
3VICTORALIKKD DEPOK
4YELLOW CARDARI/YANUARVI NECTAR TEAM
5SHOOTYZNATEDJAVASCKO
6TURBONYONGE PRIYANTOVL PULO GADUNG
7PRASASTIRIZKYKOMANDO JAKARTA
8SAKTIJAMAL WAOWSEMARANG ALLSTAR
9SILIWANGITOETOERDUTA KKT
10BALARAJASURPIANKEKAN AVIARY
CIBLEK BNR VIT
1ANAK MAMIECKY/DEDYRWBC/CBS.JR
2TITANIUMTEGUH KATONCMBK KLATEN
3JHO-JHOSCTASBAK
4LANCERECKY/ANGGIRWBC/CEBBAN
5VENTURAALEXVETERAN SF
LOVEBIRD BABY – C
1 ARTO HADIAFIK GOLF
2CASPEROM DONIDAF SF
3SHE BOLANGDONY EMINEMPRIMA NEON SF
4S.JOYOFAJARMSF BALAKOSA
5ENCOKARBIBONE
6BIN-BINPUGUNSAUNG SUPI
7   
8REPLAYIEE GERENIMOHFF TEAM
9BARA-BEREHENDRASG-DKK BANDUNG
10SKUMARSURATMANGIBRAN SF
ANIS KEMBANG MENTERI
1SERDADUJIMMYSURABAYA
2PASUKAN LANGITMR TEDDY IMMORTALB16 TEAM
3BEDJO JRWW ANGGASURABAYA
4BIMAADE KMBEKASI
5SUMBER NYAWAABE MARIOBEKASI HADININGRAT
6NINJASIEN RONNYSURABAYA
7USROJAENUDIN TUCOKENTHIR TEAM
8JARONGBOWOKAKS
HWAMEY MENTERI
1GOYANKARIFINBANDUNG
2GATOT KACABROTHER’SYOGYAKARTA
3LEMBU SURORENALDI HUSADAKAGUM T.28
4ALIH. MARIOLATI PRAYOGI TEAM
5VIN DIESELGERVANMURAI MALANG BF
6CAKRAM. ZAINISURABAYA
CUCAK HIJAU WAPRES
1TURBOUDA BUMBUBEKASI
2NEW RIMBA SAKTISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
3LIA ZENITWAHID YUSUFPALANGKARAYA
4GREEN STARMEGOSISWANTOWANI BC
5ARNOLDSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
MURAI BATU WAPRES
1BOXERTIGA SAUDARAB16 TEAM
2SAJAMARKA RVSAROLANGUN JAMBI
3THE ROCKH SADATB16 TEAM
4BATAVIAH.TAUFAN 46LATI PRAYOGI TEAM
5KIKIBOUMILAMPUNG TEAM
6BARONGSAYJACKY-BOYBOXER SF
7THE DOCTORSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
8RONALDOSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
9ANAK GAYOFAIZZIN DMDM TEGAL SF
10LEMAH IRENGREMBOLCIKARANG TEAM
PLECI AURIVENTER AMB – A
1MUSAFERALEX ANDREANPCMI JAKAS
2300RBDK-D SFSINGLE FIGHTER
3TUAN TAKURNV-88PCMI
4KOSIMDHOKOYPCMS
5SAPU JAGADHARTELJAKARTA WHITE EYE’S
6MR PRANKNV-88PCMI
7GAKUTOYHOYOJAKARTA WHITE EYE’S
8MURDOSWISNUKOMPOR MELEDUK
9DODYGUSGITKAPEKA
10SATRIA PININGITSHIDIK WAHYU NABS TEAM
KACER DPR
1DEWA MABOKRAYHANBAHARI
2BIRING-BIRINGSURIADI IYADDURI RIAU
3AVATARMR ALIGARDA TEAM
4MANDIRIADI JULILAMPUNG TEAM
5LUKAKUOJIABB TEAM
6DRAGON BALLREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
7MAWARM KADAFIKDV BIRD FARM
8SENJA ACEHHASAN BASRIACEH
9BUNGSUJELSI SUHARNADURI RIAU
10PUTRA KUTAISIEN RONNYSURABAYA
CILILIN AMB
1MALIKO MASTERPIECEMALIKA DUTA SUPERFITSUPERFIT TEAM JAKARTA
2HBDEKA SUZUKIMA. TEMBESI JAMBI
3AGROBROMOSIEN RONNYSURABAYA
CIBLEK GUNUNG BOY CAKE
1ANAK LAPASAGUNG LUKASPBC GRESIK