DAFTAR JUARA PIALA WAHANA SURYA 2018

679
DAFTAR JUARA PIALA WAHANA SURYA 2018
MINGGU, 02 DESEMBER 2018
KONIN PAINT BALL CLASS
1IPONRAYBKL TEAM
2ASAKHIKARIRM BC
3KARINAJERRYTM INDAH/BKL TEAM
PLECI BUXTOMI WISATA CLAS
1KATANADODOYCURUP BC
2UPINJENDRIKEPAHAYANG
3KRAKATAUEDI TIRAICURUP BC
KAPAS TEMBAK PAINT BALL CLAS
1LUKAKUBEJOEMANNA BC
2HALU BALANGPATRIAARMA BC
3BMWERI ACEHARMA BC
4MONSTERTITO 
5   
6   
7  MUKO MUKO
8BANDITAZWARBKL TEAM
KENARI PAINT BALL CLASS
1RONALDOIRWANRM BC
2TORKOPTEGUHMITRANDA BC
3ERIKUJANG ZIKRIBKL TEAM
4JINGGASULTANJAC
5BIERHOFFHERUPG ALAM
6ELVISRIDHOMANNA BC
7TAKASIMURAHIKARIKEPAHAYANG
8OFFSIDEUJANG ZIKRIBKL TEAM
PLECI CAMPURAN CLASS
1SILIWANGIDEDICURUP BC
2 EDI TIRAICURUP BC
3WAYANGDEDICURUP BC
4  KEPAHAYANG
5KHENZIEDODDYCURUP BC
6   
LOVEBIRD BABY PAINT BALL CLASS
1KALENG KALENGLABONARMA BC
2   
3BUJANGHERUBHINEKA TEAM
4   
5   
6  CURUP BC
7TOLEELOCURUP BC
8   
9   
10   
11   
12   
LOVEBIRD DEWASA OCTOPUS CLASS
1BOM BOM BOMBOM BC
2GGDADAN BANDUNGMITRANDA BC
3  BKL TEAM
4SI LINCAHAWAN 
5BEBEK SUMATRAAGIL BARAPG ALAM
6GREENJHONYMUKO MUKO
7   
8   
9AMORALFONSOMUKO MUKO
10  BKL TEAM
11BRAMADIARMA BC
12   
KACER WAHANA SURYA CLASS
1  BKL TEAM
2BALADEWAMAS WARDICURUP BC
3PREDATORRIKHIMITRANDA BC
4BURONIVANDARKEPAHAYANG
5TAJIRERI ACEHARMA BC
6BRUTALPANSIPG ALAM
7PANGLIMA BENGKULUUJANG ZIKRIBKL TEAM
8   
9   
10   
11NABITAAKBARCURUP BC
12KIPAS BESICITRA 
LOVEBIRD DEWASA WAHANA SURYA CLASS
1BOM BOM BOMBOM BC
2GGDADAN BANDUNGMITRANDA BC
3NYONYABAGASLAHAT
4BOLING CURUP BC
5LAPASRIOCURUP BC
6BEBETOMY 
7   
8   
9LUMPURM BARAARMA BC
10   
11   
12   
KAPAS TEMBAK OCTOPUS CLASS
1ABDULCANDRAHIBRIDA BKL TEAM
2HULU BALANGPATRIAARMA BC
3BRIGADIRWIDI IPUHARMA BC
4   
5   
6MONSTERTITODANAU TEAS
7WIMBYABDIBKL TEAM
8   
9LUKAKUBEJOEMANNA BC
10MESIUJANG ZIKRIBKL TEAM
LOVEBIRD BABY WISATA CLASS
1  LIUSET BC
2  CURUP BC
3  ARMA BC
LOVEBIRD BABY OCTOPUS CLASS
1BUJANG BKL TEAM
2   
3JONIC CURUPADECURUP BC
4   
5JALUREFLES 
6   
7KANCILANTONBKL TEAM
8   
9ROCKETFREDICURUP BC
10   
11   
12   
KACER WATER BOOM CLASS
1   BKL TEAM
2COBRAYOGIARMA BC
3   
4JITUMR AANKMP
5   
6   
7   
8LIBERTIAYINCURUP BC
9MR GOPEKNOVABKL TEAM
10BALADEWARAFFA 
11   
12MUSIBAHALI UMARUNIF
13   
14ZORROAGIL BARAPG ALAM
15 GIBRANMUKO MUKO
PLECI CAMPURAN PAINT BALL
1WAYANGDEDICURUP BC
2KHENZIEDODDYCURUP BC
3SRIGALAANGGI FEBRICURUP BC
KACER OCTOPUS CLASS
1BALADEWAMAS WARDICURUP BC
2  BKL TEAM
3BRUTAL BKL TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU WISATA CLASS
1BARONRENCCYMANNA BC
2ELANGAZZAMIPUH MUKO2
3JUNIORMR AANKMP
4KOPASSUS PENARIK KMP
KENARI WISATA CLASS
1ERIKUJANG ZIKRIMITRANDA BC
2TOP KOPTEGUHMITRANDA BC
3OFFSIDEUJANG ZIKRIMITRANDA BC
4   
5JINGGASULTHANBKL TEAM
6RONALDOIRWANPG ALAM
7   
8CARKSBEWOKCURUP BC
9IKONEAGUSBKL TEAM
10   
MURAI BATU WAHANA CLASS
1NACHASEPTACURUP BC
2RAJA RINJANIBENNYMITRANDA BC
3DJNOVABKL TEAM
4GUN JACKCAHYOBKL TEAM
5KAISARERI ACEHARMA BC
6BONGKARSULTHANJAC
7AVATARKAWILARANGCURUP BC
8MKBAMBANGKAUR
9SENOPATIAMIRBKL TEAM
10RAJA CURUP BC
CUCAK HIJAU PAINT BALL CLASS
1LEGONDRUSLICURUP BC
2KOPASSUSBEMO MOTORKMP
3ZICONGHIKARIRM BC
4YELLOW COBRAIMAMKAUR
5   
KENARI OCTOPUS CLASS
1SUPRA XERI ACEHARMA BC
2RONALDOAGIL BARAPG ALAM
3ERIKUJANG ZIKRIMITRANDA BC
4 DEDEK BRO 
5   
6SSFRENGKYKEPAHAYANG
7BIERHOFFHERUPG ALAM
8ELVISRIDHOMANNA BC
9   
10   
11TAPIRP ROMLIBKL TEAM
LOVEBIRD BABY WATER BOOM CLASS
1  BKL TEAM
2  CURUP BC
3  SINSET BC
4MAELRISKYCURUP BC
5   
6   
7 REVANOCURUP
8   
9   
10DOLARADNIBKL TEAM
11PALU SEGINIMDHIKA 
KONIN WISATA CLASS
1  BKL TEAM
2   
3KARINAVERRYBKL TEAM
4WOLESIKHSANBKL TEAM
LOVEBIRD DEWASA WATER BOOM
1BOM BOM BOMBOM BC
2GGDADAN BANDUNGMITRANDA BC
3   
MURAI BATU OCTOPUS CLASS
1DJNOVABKL TEAM
2 BENI 
3  BKL TEAM
LOVEBIRD DEWASA WISATA CLASS
1  BKL TEAM
2  MITRANDA BC
3   
4ARYAARYAARYA BC
5   
6   
7   
8  CURUP BC
9ANDAI SAJAQIEWCURUP BC
MURAI BATU WATER BOOM
1SENOPATIAMIRBKL TEAM
2DJNOVABKL TEAM
3RAJA TENGIL RAJA KAUR
4   
5   
6SIMOADEBKL TEAM
7GUN JACKCAHYOBKL TEAM
8RAWITJUMIDYCURUP BC
9SAJIWAAANBKL TEAM
10KYUBIWISNULBC
11   
12   
13   
14