DAFTAR JUARA PIALA PANGLIMA TNI ( LAPANGAN A )

2669
DAFTAR JUARA
PIALA PANGLIMA TNI
07 Oktober 2018
LAPANGAN A
MURAI BATU G-36 PANGLIMA
1 SCORPIO IVAN ROYAL SAKURA
2 M.S H.SUKARTO BOGOR ALL STAR
3 BLACK HUNTER AT BELITUNG
MURAI BATU RING PATI
1 PELE ROBIN SUKARDI BOGOR ALL STAR
2 CASPER H.EJE JAYA SUKAGALIH BDG
3 PATRIOT ROMI AL-ASOY
4 BERKAH JAYA MULYONO BF PEKAPURAN
MURAI BATU G-36 PENGURUS
1 RAJA HANY PAROKO BOGOR ALL STAR
2 BLACK HUNTER AT BELITUNG
3 MR.HOKKY AHMAD NURJAMAN ARGHA DIOS SF
4 MARVEL ACONK MDR BOGOR ALL STAR
5 YUDISTIRA H.YEYE DENDAM KESUMAT
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
2 MARLYN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
3 JATAYU JR KUKUH/DEDI KANIA SF
4 PRAMBARU BAYAN JONTOR
5 SETAN HITAM MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
6 MATRIX ALANA 99 SF DEPOK BERSATU
7 P.H.K UCHIE BOGOR ALL STAR
8 KALA GONDRONG MR.JOKO CILEDUG SF
9 ALAM JAYA H.UCOK SUMATRA SF
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 KALAGONDANG MR.JOKO CILEDUG SF
2 MALAIKAT MAUT HAJI SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
3 P.H.K UCHIE BOGOR ALL STAR
4 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
5 ATOM YOGI NAGA HITAM
6 RIZKY D’N’A KIBAR 18+
7 JATAYU JR KUKUH/DEDI KANIA SF
8 HEROIX H.ARIS PENGKOLAN BC
9 NN NN NN
10 DONGGALA EDI VENTIL KUDUS
11 RONGGENG GUNAWAN MBC SF
12 NN NN NN
KACER PAMEN
1 ASABIL MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
2 SETAN HITAM MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 P.H.K UCHIE BOGOR ALL STAR
4 JATAYU JR KUKUH/DEDI KANIA SF
ANIS MERAH EBOD STRONG
1 DEWA MABUK MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
2 PENDIDIKAN IR RUSLI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 VALIUM RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
4 HAURA WAWINK BEKASI
5 KIPAS SAKTI MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
6 TZAPLOCK RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
7 NN NN NN
8 KINGKONG UST DOHEN O CONNER
9 RAJA KIPAS MR.DEDE PUR PRIMA BREBES SF
10 MOSTONOY $QQF $QQF
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS
1 NN RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
2 DEWA MABUK MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 PREDATOR BAMBANG KAMB
4 PITUNG OZIE CIKEAS
KENARI BSR EBOD VIT
1 HEROY H.HELMI PADEPOKAN 46 SF
2 SNEWEN ERIK CR 84
3 DILAN RAFIANDI DEPOK BERSATU
4 DEWA EMPEROR FUTU HIDAYAT TWBF BOGOR
5 ESTER KMS KMS NEWLAND
6 SULTAN ARYA FREEDOM SF
7 KILAT KUNING YOSEFH/SIDDICK ROMEO SF
8 INSOMNIA YURA CWR
KENARI BSR EBOD JOSS
1 DARAMITHA IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 DEWA EMPEROR HARI TWBF BOGOR
3 SEMAR MESEM KAPTEN CAPU JASAD TEAM
4 SUPERMAN CAPT.ARICA BOGOR ALL STAR
5 KILAT KUNING YOSEFH/SIDDICK BOGOR ALL STAR
6 SNEWEN ERIK JASAD TEAM
7 INSOMNIA YURA CWR
KENARI KECIL EBOD VIT
1 DONLEGO CAPT.ARICA BOGOR ALL STAR
2 LONDEN REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 SENSASI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
4 DOKOR ALDI DEPOK BERSATU
5 SAY SOMETHING STEVEN GROW SF
6 DEWA RAJA KMS KMS NEWLAND
7 SALJU YOSEFH ROMEO BOGOR ALL STAR
8 VALAQUES KAPTEN CAPU JASAD TEAM
9 DAELER HARI TWBF BOGOR
10 JUNIOR UJANG MISBAH DEPOK BERSATU
11 JOHN ANDRY BBLK SF
12 YS ALDI PAKADES PAKADES TEAM
13 ESTILO EDRA HARRY RAJA NEKAT SF
14 KALUNG ARYA FREEDOM SF
15 ALI BABA BUDI OBOY BUDI OBOY
16 PETRUS CAPT.ARICA BOGOR ALL STAR
17 BABY ALIEN FATAH/SARI BONGKAR SF
18 ARTOMORO K.ALFACINO ALFACINO
PLECI BIO KONSLET
1 MBL JAY SPMRI SF NN
2 ROBICON IMAN ABIDZAR DT MJP JKT
3 SARI NANDE BAGUS SANTRI KOLONI PLECI BGR
4 SONIC DITA GTR BOGOR ALL STAR
5 NN NN NN
6 PRIBUMI H.UWA ZF FAMILY SF BGR
TLEDEKAN EBOD VIT
1 DUTA STREAM SAPUTRA GIOK SF
2 NN NN NN
3 SAMURAI X SIDIK TLMJ
CUCAK JENGGOT VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 CAMPIR INDRA PUNCAK
3 NN NN NN
PENTET VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 NR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 JENDRAL ZECK OZIE CPM
3 VIPER IMAM CPD CIBINONG
4 DEWA KILER MR.ERWIN SK.NET BANDUNG