Daftar Juara Piala Mataram, Lapangan A & B. Minggu 13 Mei 2018

2425

LAPANGAN A

LOVEBIRD MATARAM
1 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
2 GENDEWO H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
3 DEWA AMOY GUS ALY SF WTC SF
4 PETRUS WAHYU OREO PST
5 HOKY CHAN HOKY KARFEED DT RAJA
6 RODA GILA OYONG CABE DT PIALA RAJA
7 OBAMA GUS ALY SF WTC SF
8 GARA GARA MR MAHENDRA DT PIALA CANTING
9 MAROCAK H HELMI KURNIA BF
10 GOMBLOH H HELMY ANTASARI SF
LOVEBIRD BIO KONSLET 
1 RODA GILA OYONG CABO DT PIALA RAJA
2 DEWA AMOY GUS ALY WTC SF
3 HOKKY CHAN HOKY KARFEED DT RAJA
4 MAROCAK FERY YONG/ODAM SOI KURNIA BF
5 GENDEWO H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
6 CIU GUS ALY WTC SF
7 BONA BONA H BERLY WTC SF
8 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
9 PETRUS WAHYU THOLE OREO PST
10 OBAMA GUS ALY WTC SF
LOVEBIRD BURSA EBOD CHAMPION
1 PRAMESWARI EDI RAMA SAKTI
2 QSAY GUS ALY WTC SF
3 NONA HOKY HOKY KARFEED DT PIALA RAJA
4 DOMINO RC116 RC116
5 MOANA REZA AR ADINDA BF
6 BANYU TREE LOMBOK TREE SF
7 BRANDAL ARI WTC SF
8 NEW ANA AGUS HENDRI A SEKAWAN
9 GAPRET ROBERT CENDANA LB
10 TEMBAK MATI FERY YOUNG KURNIA BF
11 NN NN NN
12 MATA DEWA ENDRY ANTHOS HASIL BUMI SF
LOVEBIRD EBOD JOSS
1 RODA GILA OYONG CABO DT PIALA RAJA
2 DEWA AMOY GUS ALY WTC SF
3 PETRUS WAHYU THOLE OREO PSI
4 MAROCAK FERY YOUNG KURNIA BF
5 OBAMA GUS ALY WTC SF
6 KENTIR DONIMAN CAHAYA
7 GENDEWO H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
8 PETERSON H SIGIT WMP WMP KLATEN
9 HOKY CHAN H HELMI ANTASARI SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD A EBOD JOSS
1 CRESPO DEN KODHER STROCITAN
2 MIGRAN YUDA JOK SOKO SF
3 BAYI AJAIB MR SIMIR KLCC SF
4 GOMBLOH JR BOS KUKUH KANILA SF
5 BEJO H HELMI ANTASARI SF
6 AKIYA MICRO SADEA NN NN
7 TANK CRS DT PIALA RAJA
8 DASPASIRO CRS DT PIALA RAJA
9 GALI ADI WPS WPS SF BEKASI
10 GOMBLOH JR BOSS KUKUH KANILA SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B EBOD JOSS
1 WIJAYA AGUNG NGEWEN BC
2 PAUL ALHERI BF
3 MIGREN YUDA JOK SOKA SF
4 NN NN NN
5 CRESVO DEN KODHER STRADITAM
6 TANK CRS DT PIALA RAJA
7 KENCONO YUDI SATYA PACIFIC SF
8 RAJA GODA H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
9 SEKAR WANGI RAHMAD SURYA MATARAMSF
10 IDIOT EKO BMW SF
11 MAYOR NAMCY BF ALVIEN GS
12 JAELANI ARYADITYA DT DBS CUP JAKARTA
13 GOMBLOH JR BOSS KUKUH KANILA SF
14 GALI ADI WPS WPS SF BEKASI
15 OET PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
KENARI  STD KALITAN BIO DROP
1 WANSA H BILLY BIPUZZ SF
2 SQ H BILLY DT PIALA RAJA
3 JENDRAL KANCIL MR TREE LOMBOK DT PIALA RAJA
4 GOLDEN CLASS H BILLY BIPUZZ SF
5 SAPU RATA PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
6 TORA TORA H BILLY DT PIALA RAJA
7 RATU H BILLY DT PIALA RAJA
8 WISANALA GUS ALY WTC SF
9
10 PANTAI SELATAN TONI LEVIN DT PIALABANTENG
11 Z AH GUS ALY WTC SF
12 ADE BAYUR MARCOM 89 M 89 CANARY SOLO
13 ZOLA UDA RANY MILITAN
KENARI STD KALITAN EBOD JOSS
1 SAMBA H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
2 SQ GUS ALY WTC SF
3 RR H SADAT B 16
4 JENDRAL KANDI CRS DT PIALA RAJA
5 SAPU RATA PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
6 WANSA H HELMI ANTASARI SF
7 SHALMON EDY RS RAMA SAKTI
8 LITLE HERO H HELMI DT PIALA RAJA
9 YELLOW BOY ADIT NABILA SF
10 RA WAAR ROBERT PANTAU JOGJA
11 SAMBALADO BAGGOES MARCOPOLLO CANARY
12 NN DRS NATASYA BNIN SF
13 RAOS ELO RENDRA DT WANI BOROS
14 NN NN NN
15 NN NN NN
16 INUDIER MY MK TEAM DT PIALA CANTING
17 KONATE H HELMI ANTASARI SF
18 SANJAYA FANDI SS JOGJA
19 GEDER GUS ALY WTC SF
20 TORA TORA H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
21 NN NN NN
22 NN DRS NATASYA BNN SF
23 THE JACK AGUNG DEWO RENGKAD MTI
24 WISANAYA GUS ALY WTC SF
25 NANA BORNEO DRS NATASYA BNN SF
26 LEWENG NJB STYLE NJB STYLE
KENARI STANDART BESAR MILTIH
1 Tejo CKS DT Piala Raja
2 Piston H Birly Bipuzz SF
3 Badai H Helmi Antasari BC
4 Fortuna H Birly DT Piala Raja
5 Green Rose Jefri KTS DT Piala Canting
6 Jr H Birly DT Piala Raja
7 Presiden H Helmi Antasari BC
8 BG Marco 89 M 89 Canary
BRANJANGAN A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SANTANAYUDI  YUDI DBF PWT
2 KLX DANIEL DBF PWT
3 RADJA KASINO H GONO/AZIS IWANK KBT BANDUNG
4 RAPTOR DIDIK KKBM MALANG
5 LAND CRUISER ALI ROJALI DBF PURWOKERTO
6 LEA JOSH TORRO DT BRKRW
7 MARKONAH MERI IMOGIRI IMOGIRI
8 NEW ALPACINO KHOIRUL ANWAR DT BMT
9 THOR EDU JOGJA
10 SRI KUNING RJT RUDI DT KBT
11 JUPITER TONY MUSIC DT ROYAL CUP
12 PITUNG SUYADI ASTRI GSP CILACAP
13 KLIWON MAMEN BLT TEAM
14 GOLDEN SURO INDRA DT KBT
15 MAHESA JENI HUSIN DT KBT
16 ARJUNA TEGUH ABIYOSO SBC
17 AVATAR MR SOPAN DT KBC
18 LA PULGA NANO GOMES DT BMT
BRANJANGAN B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SANTANA YADI DBF
2 KLX DANIEL DBF PWT
3 MC JAGGER MUJUR BADAI LEMBUT
4 BEGAL H 2 R DBF PWT
5 CRV BONDAN DBF PWT
6 PASHER HERI GUNARTO DBF PWWT
7 BLUNDER HELLIC COW DOWALUH TEAM
8 LEA JOSH TORRO DT BRW KRW
9 WERKUDORO MRLUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
10 KARTUDI YAYA DT BMT
11 SIMBAD PUTRA OUDIN DTT PBC
12 SULTAN MR LUTFI DT PBC
13 PITUNG SURYADI ASTRI GSP CILACAP
14 MAHESA SEMI HUSAIN DT KBT
15 SINCAN ANGGO SETTO JKD PBBC
16 SRI KUNING RJT RUDY DT KBT
17 THE BANDIT HATTARI HERBALZ
18 ABRACADABRA FRENKY DBF PWT
19 KLIWON MAMEN CIHUY BLT TEAM
20 ANDIK HUDAA KAMSO KEEDIRI PLAT AG
21 GOLDEN INDRA DT KBT
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET
1 ASTR JINGGA ANDRE BBF SF
2 HARD ROCK H HELMY ANTASARI SF
3 TEMON DEKI GRIYA CITRA BBF SF
4 BODREX MR DWI SAMPIL SATRIA MUDA BC
5 JAGUAR NJM XL
6 AVATAR H DIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
7 PANGLIMA BESAR MR RICKY SERDADU TEAM
8 NOBITA MR HENDI DT PIALA RAJA
9 THOR SONEP PS GIWANGAN
10 V ROX AJAKWANDORO REMOX DEWE
11 MATAHARI TOMO OKE TEAM
12 JAMTROCK PUJI/RINJA DT RAJA
13 BARONG KUSAERI BATAKO SF
14 BAMBANG SULING MR NUNU 1945
15 PUTRA MATARAM PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
16 PRAYOGA DIDONT BF EKSIS SF
17 BABETROPS ANTO MORO JOGJA
18 LEGOWO ZULFIKAR PEKATIK NGEEYEL
19 GONAR SUGENG OK OVERDOSIS SF
20 PELOR ADANG RAFLY SS JOGJA
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 HARD ROCK H HELMI ANTASARI SF
2 ASTRA JINGGA ANDRE ELIDIE
3 PENTGON H BIRLY BIPUZZ SF
4 PANGLIMA BESAR MR RICKY 3 SERDADU TEAM
5 NEW RIMBA SAKTI H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
6 VARIO GUS ALY WTC SF
7 SULIWA IMAN H UMI RAYA
8 TEMON DEKY GRYA CIPTA PBBF SF
9 AVATAR H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
10 GAMBANG SULING MR NUNU IG45
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 MC JAGGER AA/AF GR BC CEPU
2 KIAN SANTANG H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
3 KRUCIL PUJI DT RAJA
4 RONGSOK DEKI GRYA CIPTA BBF SF
5 ALUR LAUT FAISAL DT PIALA CANTING 3
6 SCORPIO JOGGER H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
7 KONSLET ADE IRAWAN DT PIALA RAJA
8 CAKRA ANDRE 23 SF CIREBON
9 DIONEER W2 D2 CHAMP SBY
MURAI BATU BIO KONSLET
1 RUDAL GUS ALY WTC SF
2 DAHLIA H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
3 KONSLET ADE IRAWAN AJI BC
4 LEOPARD ANDRI ELIDTE
5 GUS ALY WTC SF
6 MC JAGGER AAF GRBC CEPU
7 MANIRO DAVID JOGJA JOGJA
8 PIONER
9 CAPING GUNUNG YUDI BF HANDAYANIBF
10 KIAN SANTANG H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
11 ZERO SPEED ADIT JODA CY BF TEAM
KACER BIO DROP
1 JUVENTUS H. BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
2 AIR LAUT FAISOL DT PIALA RAJA
3 ROLEX NUGROHO MOJO SF
4 HURU HARA MR ERICK DT PIALA RAJA
5 PUTRA RIAU H HELMI ANTASARI SF
6 PANGLIMA H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
7 RAJA BALI H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
8 SANCEZ H. BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
9 BLACK SWEET H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
10 RONGKET ACY ACY JOGJA
11 JAN OK W2 D CHAMP SBY
KACER EBOD JOSS
1 NN
2 Juventus Gus Aly WTC SF
3 Adipati Mr Deko Samarinda
4 Raja Tipu Mr Jombang Jogja
5 Sasak Gus Aly WTC SF
6 Putra Riau Fahmi Rak Gendong SF
7 Jubah Hitam Agung/ Alvin COY Jogja
CENDET VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 BALI GALAU H BIRLY DT PAKUALAM
2 BANAS PATI MR JOMBANG JMB ACY
3 HEKTOR DYAN/NGEYEL DT PIALA RAJA
4 JENDRAL PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
5 BEATLES H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
6 PANGLIMA HIDAYAT ALI GRABAG SF
7 NEW ARMADA AGUNG CMY ACY
8 KIAMAT H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
9 RAJA LEAK AGUNG CMY ACY
CENDET BIO KROTO
1 Bajang H Birly DT Piala Raja
2 Sadewo H Helmi Antasari SF
3 Banaspati Mr Jombang Jogja
4 Dream Theater Cimeng HRC BF Magelang
5 Hector Dian/ Farel DT Piala Raja
6 Panglima Hidayat ACY/ Gerobag SF
7 Beatles H Birly DT Piala Raja
8 New Armada BB/ Agung Cm ACY Jogja
CUCAK JEGGOT A BIO KROTO
1 JAVANA H HELMI ANTASARI SF
2 PEMBURU ANDY DONK JOGJA
3 ENDURO REZA AR ADINDA BF
4 LADY GAGA YUDHI CANDI GEBANG PERMAI
5 NN NN NN
TLEDEKAN A BIO KROTO
1 SANTANA H BILY DT PIALA RAJA
2 RONGGENG BYONG TEMANGGUNG TMG
3 PREDATOR RATA FREDY CIMENG
4 SONGGO LANGIT B TMG
CIBLEK A BIO KROTO K A BIO KROTO
1 ADI PPATI  ANDI FAJAR CMKB
2 TITANIUM JNR JNR TEAM
3 PANGERAN K ARIFIN/RIYADI CMJ
4 KENJI WLR GUS ALY WTC SF
5 WALANG SANGIT MAMIK CILACAP 3 PILAR
6 DJIIBRIL BILLY CMJ
ANIS KEMBANG VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 GEMPAR TREE UNIK BC LOMBOK
2 NN NN NN
3 PUTRA PINKAP LANGIT JAK
KOLIBRI A BIO KROTO
1 SUKMO IRENG POETRA BARBER KNI PUWOREJO
2 DUH DIK NEO BABAR SARI JOGJA
3 NIZAM SASWORO SANDI KNI MAGELANG
4 SUKA HATI ANTON KNI SOLO RAYA
5 HACHI UBAY KNIPURWOREJO
6 XXI UCIL KNI MGL
7 P-GO ANGGI BONG PUTRA PONAM CLP
8 ATLAS INDRA KNI JOGJA

 

LAPANGAN B

 LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD JOSS
1 MAROCAK FERY GONG ODAM SO 1 KURNIA BF
2 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
3 KENTIR PONIMAN WTC SF
4 NONA HOKY HOKY KARFEED DT PIALA RAJA
5 ARNOLD OYONG CABO DT PIALA RAJA
6 IRAEL MR ERICK LM SF LM SF
7 ARJUNA WISNA DT PIALA RAJA
8 GOMBLOH H. HELMI ANTASARI SF
9 SPEKTRUM h Mansur MUNTILAN
10 GARA – GARA MR MAHENDRA PAPA MUDA SF
LOVEBIRD EBOD STRONG
1 RODA GILA OYONG LABO DT PIALA RAJA
2 GENDEWO H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
3 DEWA AMOY GUS ALY WTC SF
4 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
5 OBAMA GUS ALY WTC SF
6 GARA GARA MR MAHENDRA DT PIALA CANTING
7 MAROCAK FERY YONG ODAM SO 1 KURNIA BF
8 KENTIR PONIMAN SOTO BONJOK
9 HOKKY CHAN HOKY CCAR FEED DT RAJA
10 ISRAEL ERICK DT PIALA CANTING
LOVEBIRD BIO DROP
1 DEWA AMOY GUS ALY WTC SF
2 OBAMA GUS ALY WTC SF
3 GENDEWO H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
4 PETRUS WAHYU THOLE OREO PST
5 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI
6 CORTEZ DAVID VAREL
7 BILQIS ABDUL RAHAB BUSER
8 ARNOLD OYONG CABO DT PIALA RAJA
9 EMEN PRC PRC SF
10 GOMBLOH H HELMI ANTASARI
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B MILTIH
1 Peterson H Sigit WMP WMP Klaten
2 Xianida Putra 713 Yk Bandit SF
3 Emeng H Helmi Antasari SF
4 Gara – Gara Mahendra Papamuda DT Piala Canting
5 NN
6 Paijem Varhan Sazime Indonesia
7 Arjuna CRS DT Piala Raja
LOVEBIRD PAUD MILTIH A
1 SINDEN HERU EBRES
2 OCET PBI BANTUL DTPIALA RAJA
3 KIPLI H BIRLY H BIRLY
4 SEKAR WANGI RAHMAT MATARAM SF
5 BAYI AJAIB MR SIMIR KACA 06
6 CORTEZZ ANDY JANNU SAMBER NGATI BC
7 GALI H HELMY AMASURO SF
8 CASPER RIF HK RPM 80 FT KK
9 T G AAP G K
10 LICIN DEKI GRIYA CIPTA BBF SF
11 LUMPIA CRS DTPIALA RAJA
12 RAJA GODA H BIRLY DTPIALA RAJA
LOVEBIRD PAUD MILTIH B
1 SINDEN BENCEK EBRES EBRESBK
2 GALI H HELMY ANTASARI SF
3 BAYI AJAIB MR SIMIR KECE 06
4 GOTIK ROBERT CENDANA PKL
5 CORTEZZZ ANDY JANNU SUMBER REJEKI
6 CRESPO DEN KHODER STRODITAN
7
8 MATARAM BOS KUKUH KANILA SF
9 SINAR JAYA JR FERY YONG KURNIA BF
LOVEBIRD PAUD A BIO KROTO
1 BESEK BOWO/ FGC CHERS-CHERS GK
2 KITTY H HELMY ANTASARI BC
3 SUKETI H HELMY ANTASARI BC
4 CORTEZZ ANDY SUMBER REJEKI BC KLATEN
5 NATHANIA MR YOGA THUNDER BLAST SF
6 MEWAH IMAM/ ARDHI DEKORENGKAK
7 KIPLI H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
MURAI BATU MATARAM
1 RUDAL GUS ALY WTC SF
2 DAHLIA 46 H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
3 MC JAGGER AA-AF BR-BC CEPUU
4 SCORPIO JOGGER H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
5 CAKRA ANDRE 23 SF CIREBON
MURAI BATU BIO CHAMPION
1 SNIPER PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
2 THE JABINK DODY GENDUT SIDO KABUL TEAM
3 KRAMAT H HELMY ANTASARI
4 PANGLIMASAKTI ANDY DONK JONGGA
5 SEMBRANI DANU PEYANG KRONGGAHAN
6 GARRY MR AJI MERAPI SERDADU TEAM
7 JADO POT BJL GROUP BJL KLATEN
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Kian Santang Gus Aly WTC SF
2 NN
3 Jack- Pot Bjo Group BJC Klaten
4 Limosin H Helmi Antasari SF
5 Messi Ferri Rojokk Rojolele BF
KENARI STD BEBAS EBOD JOSS
1 KUNIR ASEMH H HELMY ANTASARI SF
2 PACL ALBEART PJM
3 LITTLE HERO H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
4 RG MARCO M89 M89CANARY
5 GREEN ROSE JEFRY BRORY DT PIALA CANTING
6 PINGUIN MAESTRO BATAK SF
7 TEJO MR CRS DT PIALA RAJA
8 FATKHAM H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
9 KAISAR H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
10 PLAY MAKER MR RONG ARJUNA GOLD
11 REVOTIL SINA COA SF
12 LEWANG RJB STYLE RJB STYLE
13 SIDOMUNCUL H HELMY ANTASARI SF
14 SNIPER IPGL AXING DOK ZOCK
15 NAPOLEON H BERLY BIPAS SF
KENARI STANDART KALITAN MILTIH
1 RR GUS ALY WTC SF
2 WONSA H HELMI ANTASARI SF
3 TING – TING H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
4 MARSHAL H HELMI ANTASARI SF
5 STARLA H HELMI ANTASARI SF
6 RAWAJAR ROBERT PANTAU JOGJA
7 ZOLA NANCY BF ALVIN GS
8 NEW DIAMOND AL KILLA SF
9 SAIGON H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
10 JENDRAL KANCIL VIANO DT PIALA RAJA
11 YARIS CRS DT PIALA RAJA
CUCAK HIJAU MATARAM
1 HARD ROCK H HELMY ANATASARI SF
2 NEW RIMBA SAKTI H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
3 BODREXIN MR DWI SAMPIT SATRIA MUDA
4 PAGLIMA BESAR MR RICKI SERDADU TEAM
5 TEMON DEKI GRIYA BBF SF
CUCAK HIJAU BIO CHAMPION
1
2 THOR SONEP PS GIWANGAN
3 REVOLVER MR FREDY IJO HOLIC
4 SNIPER P GIND JOGJA
5 NEW RIMBA SAKTI H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
6 SINGO MR WOTO KIAYTI KEMBUL
7 BROCOLY H BANGAN DT PIALA RAJA
8 BAROQ APR DONDONG SF
9 RAJA PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAJA
10 SPARTHAN MSKY BINTANG GACOR
11 AVATAR H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
12 NEW BLACK SWEET MR TONO PASAR TAO
13 WARANGAN ADEIRAWAN RMS
14 HIAS IRAMA DIAN PRATAMA NAURA SF
15 COBAN RONAK MR DWI SAMPIT SATRIA MUDA
16 RAJA ARENA ADOL SONG NDARI
17 EXOTIC IKHA BLRJA JOGJA
18 SENCAK NANANG DEWO RENKAK
19 EXSEKUTOR GUS ALY WTC SF
20 GASPOLL BAMBANG SOROWAJAN
21 COBRA CIPTO AKSI AKSI KARTAENA
22 GREEN FAA AZHARI KJMP SF
23 DORENG RINTO BON BIN BONBIN 36
ANIS MERAH VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KG H MANSUR MUNTILAN
2 JABRIK MR SIPIT DT PIALA RAJA
3 ZERGA ARIF ANISER JOGYA
4 SIAP KALAH ALFA CS JOGYA SF
5 GALNET 53 LINDA ANISER JOGYA
6 GIMBAL SIGIT KOCLOK KRA
7 KUMBARA ARIF ANISER JOGYA
ANIS MERAH EBOD SOLUTION
1 JABRIK H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
2 KB H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
3 PANGERAN ANDY DONK JOGJA
4 MEMET MR FERRY PURWAKARTA
CENDET EBOD SOLUTION
1 JENDRAL PBI BANTUL DT PIALA RAA
2 BEATLES ANDRE OMSH DT PIALA RAA
3 BANAS PATI MR JOMBANG JMB ACY
4 NEW ARMADA BB AGUNG CMY ACY
5 SASAME GUS ALI WT C SF
6 BALI GALAU H BILLY DT PIALA RAA
BRANJANGAN EBOD SOLUTION
1 MR JAGGER DJAJAN BML GOBAT GABIT LAMPUNG
2 KLX DANIEL ACHMAD DBF PWT
3 SANTANA YADI DBF PWT
4 MAHESA JENG HASIN DT KBT
5 CRC BONDAN DBF PWT
6 ANDIK HUDO KAMSO KEDIRI PLAT AG
7 SIMBAD PUTRA OEDIN DT PBC
8 SULTAN MR LUTFI KERANGKA LANGIT
9 PASHER HERI GUNARTO DBF PWT
10 THE BANDIT HATORI HERBALZ
11 BAROS MR AZIS IWANK DT KBT
12 KLIWON MAMEN BLT TEAM
13 SRI KUNING RJT RADY DT KBT
14 BEDJO DENY KBB DT FBB 208
15 KRAKATAU BAMBANG W JOGJA SOLO
16 PITUNG SUGADI GSP CILACAP
17 ATM DEDEK SOLO JOGLO SEMAR
MASTER IMPORT BIO KROTO
1 ANAK SHOLEH H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
2 PUSAKA MJ MENDEM JAGA KILLA SF
3 ABRACADABRA H BIRLY DT RAJA
4 SAMBER NYOWO GUS ALY WTC SF
5 FCB COY APRI KURNIAWAN MO AN SF
KOLIBRI BIO KROTO
1 DUHDEK VENDY DT PIALA RAJA
2 DOWNHILL PUTRA DONAN DT PIALA BANTENG2
3 SHIVA RAHMAT KNI Y
4 AINO ALEX AL KNI Y
5 XX I UCIL KNI MGL
6 SUPER MAX AGUNG MBENDOL KNI MGL
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 JUVENTUS H BIRLY DTPIALA RAJA
2 LARANG SAPTHA ANTHA KAMBING HITAM
3 ROLEX NUGROHO MOJO SF
4 ALUR LAUT FAISAL DT PIALA CANTING
5 PANGLIMA H BIRLY DT PIALA RAJA
6 KIAYI KANJENG OM ISMANTO DT PIALA RAJA
PLECI BIO KROTO 
1 KENCONO H ANDY ZULKARNAIN DTPIALA CANTING
2 AGANA H ANDY ZULKARNAIN DEMI BOJONEGORO
3 GAGA 69 CIMING R 250CC
4 KERTA JAGA ANANDA PMB JAS
PLECI A BIO KROTO
1 KENCONO H ANDY ZULKAR NAIN PCMI BOJONEGORO
2 MD IDP PMB JAS
3 GAYA 69 MR GMINK R250CC
4 KENTA JAGA R250CC ARANDA ARBG PMB JAS
TRUCUKAN A BIO KROTO
1 SAKRAL NEO BABARSARI
2 PETRIX ADP BOCINO FORTUNER BC JOGJA
3 ZOMBIE HERWAN PRMJ JOGJA
4 SEDANG TEGANG RAMA/ ADIT FORTUNER BC JOGJA
5 CLASIC ROCK THOLIB RTMC KOTA BATIK
6 JOYO ZEPER KENDAL
7 BOCANK CREW BOLANG SOLO PRMJ JOGJA
8 RANANO NEO BABARSARI
9 MIS KRISNA SKMSF PRMG
10 MARIMAS DODIT RMK
11 JATAYU DHITA PRMJ JOGJA
12 EXOTICS MOSES PRMJ JOGJA
13 NINJA PERAK SEPRIGONO ATMAJA PRMJ SLEMAN
14 RAJA PASAR NEO BABARSARI
15 SAMETH BIG BOS KTS
16 GANESA HARA JOGJA
17 NAGA HITAM MAKHFUD AFFANDI BADEGAN LBC
18 SENOPATI GIO TMKP/ WMC
19 MKG DAN’S CBS PRMJ
CIBLEK B BIO KROTO
1 ZERO FEBYOLA RIDWAN CMJ
2 ADIPATI ANDI FAJAR CMKB
3 SEMBAM ASROF/ DJEKEK SAYEGAN
1 GREEN FAN AZHARI H KJMP SF
2 BODREXIN MR DWI SAMPIT SATRIA MUDA
3 PRAYOGA CNC SF EKSIS SF
4 SPARTAN MSKG BINTANG GACOR