Daftar Juara Piala Majenang, Minggu 11 November 2018

215

DAFTAR JUARA PIALA MAJENANG, MINGGU 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Pleci Pemula A eka Jaya
1 Saklawase H Andi Satu BC
2 Upin Waris Dt 23 Banjar
3 DMD Wawan Winong
4 Bobotoh Hans Virus team
Branjangan A Eka Jaya
1 Bawor Dedi Nasgor Jl Yos
2 Kasmaran Yosep Mutiara BC
Pleci Bintang A Eka Jaya
1 Orion Plethok Dt Bawor Cup
2 Robot Gedeg Tata Cimanggu Bersatu
3 Zidan Arif Majenang
4 Raja Goyang Arie Pop Corn Majenang
Cucak Jenggot Eka Jaya
1 Jarwo Aep Majenang
2 Indigo Levin Levin Sf
Konin A
1 Kala AV KMBC Banjar
2 Tarantrula AANG Salem
Kenari Std Bebas
1 Den Bagus Adi S Mutiara BC
2 Brantas Agung AP Barra SF
3 Bomber Wiwin Weong Bomebr Sf
Lovebird Bebas Aksi
1 Kampret Alfat Hantu Asap
2 Juple Bomber sf Bomebr Sf
3 Ferrary Umar Pwt
Lovebird Balibu Bio Konslet
1 Ratu Yana Jaya Mandiri
2 Terlena H Icang Budah Laut BC
Murai Batu Ring APBN
1 Rajab Badogers Mutiara BC
2 Black Raphel Siswo Mutiara BC
3 Messi22 Aep Mawar team
4 Pelakor Kris Mutiara BC
5 Samsung Caca Pwt
Lovebird Campur 500
1 Honda Shinyo Dt Bawor Cup
2 Elizabet Panca Sona Jejemo Sf
Cucak Ijo APBN
1 Exis Razief Sidarja
2 Tergoda H Icang Budah Laut BC
3 Babeh Dedi Sahara Pwt
4 Kamandanu IDI Segara BC
5 Panglima Maman Segara BC
Lovebird Balibu 600
1 Kimpoy Bomber Bomber Sf
2 Liong Heri DnD DnD CE 11
3 Chelsie Billah Mutiara Bc
4 Colesom Topik Cisuru Sf
5 Pring Ijo Devan Bomber Sf
6 Saputro Harno Langgen
7 Amo Wildan Jejemo Sf
8 KTM Azza PBA Wangon
Pleci Pemula Losgan
1 Wayang Levin Sf Levin Sf
2 Saklawase H Andi Cimanggu Bersatu
3 Idola Cilik Rudi Emon BF
4 Goku Dede Segara Z2 Team
5 Nhela Karisma Rida Majenang
Lovebird Dewasa APBN
1 Kendedes Yana Jaya Mandiri
Kecer A
1 Lorenzo MGM Cilacap
Kenari Losgan
1 Honda Shinyo Dt Bawor Cup
2 Bomber Wiwin Weong Bomber Sf
3 Madangkara Trido Genik Tasikmalaya
4 Pantai Selatan Levin Sf Levin Sf
5 Minion Erwom Srikandi
6 Rolling Speed Trido Genik Tasikmalaya
Murai Batu Losgan
1 Pelakor Chris Tabas Sf
2 Hajar Jahanam H Hasanudin Mutiara Bc
3 Raja Patih Razief Tabas Sf
4 Sinden Jail Bersama CLM
5 Jokowi Surya Mandiri Dt Busi
Cucak Hijau Losgan
1 Exiz Razief Tabas Sf
2 Bimo Kelana Harno Mutiara Bc
3 Bajak Laut H Icang Budah Laut
4 Petir Nonong Salem Sf
5 Kikuk Sang Maestro Mawar team
6 Satria Levin Sf Levin Sf
Lovebird Balibu Bio Konslet B
1 Siwi Bayu Dablong Team
2 KTM Azza PBA Wangon
3 Hinata Jajang Tasikmalaya
Lovebird Std Bio KonsletĀ 
1 Exsis Razief Tabas Sf
Lovebird Losgan
1 Sumanti Amat Mawar team
2 Sekarwangi Opik KLBS Salem
3 S1 Cabul Teguh San DnD Cell
4 Juple Ekoy Bomber SF
5 Kendedes Yana Jaya Mandiri
6 Honda Shinyo Dt Bawor Cup
7 Semar Imam Cimanggu Bersatu
8 Bendot Edis Ipec Team
9 NN Wildan Jejemo
Cucak Jenggot ebod Joss
1 Indigo Levin Sf Levin Sf
2 Ratu Kidul Levin Sf Levin Sf
Pleci Bintang B
1 NN Cha Cha Dt Bawor Cup
2 Gladiator Levin Sf Levin Sf
3 Raja Goyang Arie Anty Pop Cor Majenang
4 Mesy Atar Cimanggu Bersatu
Kenari Ebod Strong
1 Thor Levin Sf Levin Sf
Murai Ebod Strong
1 Samsung Cha Cha Dt Bawor Cup
2 Hajar Jahanam Hasanudin Mutiara BC
3 Sekar Baplang Jorel Belis Team
Lovebird Balibu 600 B
1 Honda Shinyo Dt Bawor Cup
Lovebird Balibu 400 B
1 Honda Shinyo Dt Bawor Cup