Daftar Juara Piala Kapolres Metro Jakarta Selatan, Lap. B Minggu, 08 Juli 2018

1410
LAPANGAN B
LB BABY A EBOD STRONG
1 ONTEL BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
2 SUGALI BOS MUDA SERDADU BC
3 TAYO AZRIEL SERDADU BC
4 RAJA AMPLOP KUBUN SERDADU BC
5 KAZE TRIO WINATA BONJOL TEAM
6 SADAKO JF UNCLE SKY SEMFUCK SF
7 TONTON ANDRI SMASH SF
8 JELO FELIX LBD SF
9 SLONONG BOY MANIK SURYO PENAS BERKICAU
10 JAGOAN AING MR WAHYU RMA N FRIEND
11 GOHAN DENTA KLB TANGSEL
12 DON CORLEON NIKKO BO4 BF JKT
13 SUTET TN ADIT ABABIL SF
14 FARIDA TANTO NIGRAT SF
15
PLECI A BIO KOSLET
1 HELDER NV 88 SERDADU BC
2 81 JT GERRY NJERO CAWET
3 KILAT FELIX LBDSF
4 MORATA FELIX LBDSF
5 TORES CHACHA 220 VOLT
6 GATOT KACA IMRON ABABIL SF
7 JET PIPIT SERDADU BC
8 MENDESLOT CHACHA 220 VOLT
9 DEWA 88 GOVRA SERDADU BC
10 AVATAR YANTO NINGRAT SF
LOVE BIRD WAKAPOLRES
1 NN TANTO NINGRAT SF
2 MONA AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
3 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBDSF
4 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
5 CYBER JEFFERY ISTIQOMAH CBR
6 GALI GONGLI MR DADAN BACIP CROWN BC
7 GREENDAY ANDI SUHANDI KPPS SF
8 GEPENG DARMAJI PKMB
9 NN NN NN
10 GLADIS MR DODO PISMOL BF
11 NN NN NN
12 LANGLANG BUANA YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
13 EDANE FELIX LBD SF
14 ACENK OM VERI FREEDOM SF
15 BLORONG UCHIE HELLO KITTY SF
MB RING MILTIH
1 MTJ KING DEWANTO UPAKUPUK TEAM
2 SERBET FELIX LBD SF
3 NN NN NN
4 GILLETE CECE JAKARTA
5 JOKER RDR MBAREP
6 TJ MR QAMDANG SERDADU BC
7 HELLBOY NURDIYANTO CIPOL SF
8 NN NN NN
9 ELSA EPUL SKC CIPANAS
10 NN NN NN
11 AGMO IRWAN KARET KUNINGAN
LOVE BIRD MILTIH
1 ELSA EPUL SKT CIPANAS
2 NN NN NN
3 EDANE FELIX LBD SF
4 NN NN NN
5 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
6 BENTOEL YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
7 LANGLANG BUANA YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
8 SINYO ABNG BS DT KUOTA NGEKEK
9 MINOR MR YUSUF FANTASTIC TEAM
10 NN NN NN
11 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
12 NN NN NN
13 DOCTOR RIFALI RAFLY CR 04 BGR
14 NYAI UCHI TESYA HELLO KITTY SF
15 CC FELIX LBD SF
MB BORNEO A EBOD STRONG
1 CASSELA MONO DT JOENG MALANG
2 XTC RONI SATU TITIK BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 MODUS M ARDI SATU TITIK BC
6 CINTRIK DANI MAULANA TKMB\
7 BLEKOK IMAM BBC JAKARTA
8 R3 AZKHA BOSGAN TNG
9 FLAKKA OGESD BINTARA 4
10 MAGETI SIMON TKMB
LB BABY B EBOD STRONG
1 JELO FELIX LBD SF
2 RASA AMPLOP KABUN SERDADU BC
3 MUNCHEN GOZALI SERDADU BC
4 MR KIWIL KR NICO NICO SC CBR
5 TONTON ANDRI SMASH SF
6 KARDUS HARIS HATTA DX 2000
7 ZEUS ANTON KEMBONGAN SF
8 RUBICON TANTO NINGRAT SF
9 CHEPOT AKRI BINTANG BOGOR
10 SUGALI BOS MUDA SERDADU BC
11 LEAK FELIX LBD SF
12 CR 7 FAUZAN WALE WALE BC
13 TAYO AZRIEL SERDADU BC
14 JUMINTEN MR ACHONG KOPI SINDANG SF
ANIS KEMBANG A BIO KOSLET
1 KEMBANG DESA AZIZ BINTARO
2 BIMA ADE KM BEKASI
3 CR 7 BAYU KAKJ
LB BBS AKSI MILTIH
1 DEN BAGUS FELIX LBD SF
2 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
3 EDANE FELIX LBD SF
4 MANGGANA TANTO NINGRAT SF
5 BENTOEL YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
6 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
7 NN NN NN
8 CYBER JEFFERY CYBER SF
9 GALI GONGLI DADAN BACIP CROWN BC
10  INTAN AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
11 NN NN NN
12 SINYO BANG BS DT KUOTA NGEKEK
TLEDEKAN B BIO KOSLET
1 LELUHUR FARIZ HAFIZH LANCED SF
2 ZIKIR TIMUR MR AWIE TLMJ
3 JO ALI TLMD
4 BADAR INDRA KTTS
5 GEMBOS HANS BAWOC
6 NN NN NN
7 BADIX INDRA HADI TLMD
8 RUDAL DAVID TLMJ
9 GALAKSI OOL TLMJ
LB BABY A BIO KROTO
1 SUGALI BOS MUDA SERDADU BC
2 ODETE H IMRON ABABIL SF
3 NN NN NN
4 LUNA FELIX LBD SF
5 JAGOAN AING WAHYU NINGRAT SF
6 LIMO ERICK BANDIT SF
7 PENGKONG TANTO NINGRAT SF
8 KARDUS HARIS HATA DX 2000
9 BAGONG HERU MATTENA
10 JESSIE M DAUS DOA IBU SF
11 CAIYOO ARIE SAHABAT SF
12 SHELA URAY PB TIEGA BELAS
13 KALIMAYA POLET 220 VOLT TEAM JKT
14 GENDENG K CHONK SF SERUNTUL BC
15 SAPPHIRE WAHYU NINGRAT SF
ANIS MERAH A BIO KROTO
1 MERCEDES TANERO KALAPANG
2 PUTRA NANANG BANI BINTARO
3 BENGEP ICHAN AMRED
4 HANOMAN BAYU VIC SAKHA AMRED
5 MARCELO KI RONGGO MBC
6 ARJUNA IRENG PRIYO PRUMPUNG
7 ANAK RIMBA H ALI DISTA ROYAL CUP
8 SLENDANG IVAN PARIS CIDODOL TEAM
9 Q PLOX YULIANTO MARGONDA
10 CAHAYA M SYAHRI AMREDD
11 BEJO JUNAIDI JL SWADAYA 3
12 GOKU CAANG KAMJ
LOVE BIRD A BIO KROTO
1 MANGGALA TATITO NINGRAT SF
2 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
3 BENTOEL YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
4 NN NN NN
5 EDANE FELIX LBD SF
6 MINOR MR YUSUF FANTASTIC TEAM
7 CYBER JEFFERY CYBER SF
8 RAJA AMPLOP KHABUN SERDADU BC
9 NN NN NN
10 ARJUNA H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA
11 SINYO BANG BS DT KUOTA NGEKEK
12 CC FELIX LBD SF
13 DRAGO ANGGA TOMBO ATI BOJONEGORO
14 SEMOK KUNTET PLN
15 BEILYS SOFYAN E 11 SF
LB BBS AKSI A EBOD STRONG
1 ADUDU TANTO NINGRAT SF
2 MONA AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
3 EDANE FELIX LBD SF
4 NN NN NN
5 SRI DEWI MR HENDRA 3 SAUDARA SF
6 KUDA LUMPING YUDHI HALIM JDR SF
7 MANGGALA TANTO NINGRAT SF
8 NN NN NN
9 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
10 NN NN NN
11 RAMES JAMES CEMPAKA WANGI
12 ARJUNA H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA
13 CYBER JEFFERY CYBER SF
14 GLADIS MR DODO PISMOL BF
15 NN NN NN
COLIBRY A BIO KOSLET
1 NN NN NN
2 PROFESSOR JPC KONIN DAY
3 STAR ONE BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
4 KING DOOM ZALDI M PONDOK BAMBU
5 BLACKFOREST MR SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
6 BD MR SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
7 LUPIT BUDI DT KOMANDO KBR
8 NN NN NN
9 AMRIA HIDAYAT HTH TEAM
10 NN NN NN
11 UC JR JAPLUK HTH TEAM
LOVE BIRD A EBOD STRONG
1 MONA AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
2 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
3 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
4 MINOR MR YUSUF FANTASTIC TEAM
5 MANGGALA TANTO NINGRAT SF
6 SINYO BANG BS DT KUOTA NGEKEK
7 GRENDAY ANDY SUHANDY KPPS SF
8 GOJLAG H ANDRI SMASH SF
9 EDANE FELIX SBD SF
10 LANG LANG BUANA YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
11 NN NN NN
12 CYBER JEFFERY CYBER SF
13 DEN BAGUS FELIX LBD SF
14 NN NN NN
15 PUTRA ALAM CAH DIRI SURAMADU TEAM
CUCAK JENGGOT B BIO KOSLET
1 DEWI GENIT CECEP SURYAWAN ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 JENGGOT NAGA TANTO NINGRAT SF
3 LA’U DANI ANYER SF
4 JAGUAR DIMAS AISYAH PETUKANGAN
LB BABY A BIO KOSLET
1 RAJA AMPLOP KHABUN SERDADU BC
2 JR FAUJAN WALEWALE BC
3 SUGALI BOS MUDA SERDADU BC
4 NN NN NN
5 JHONY DADANG CASFER SF
6 ROSANATI ANDIBARET BARET MERAH SF
7 NN NN NN
8 BANDIT NJAY SERDADU BC
9 RAINBOW SAKTIY SERDADU BC
10 JAGOAN AING WAHYU RMA N FRIEND
ANIS KEMBANG B BIO KOSLET
1 BIMA ADE KM BEKASI
2 WERKUDARA EDDY SEMPRUL SF
3 BENDRAT WONG RANDI ICAKI
LOVE BIRD B EBOD STRONG
1 MONDY ARA VAN JAVA PUTRA GALUH SF
2 CC FELIX LBD SF
3 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
4 MANGGALA TANTO NINGRAT SF
5 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
6 ADUDU IWAN WSP SF
7 NN NN NN
8 DEN BAGUS FELIX LBD SF
9 GRENDAY ANDY SUHANDY KPPS SF
10 OLENG ALDIN AMPAS MILLET SF
11 NAZWA WIRAWAN SANG BINTANG BC
12 BENTOEL YOGI NAGA HITAM SF
13 NN NN NN
14 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
ANIS MERAH B BIO KROTO
1 PUTRA NANANG BAM BINTARO
2 SLENDANG IVAN PARIS CIDODOL TEAM
3 ANAK RIMBA H ALI DUTA ROYAL CUP
4 BENGEP ICHAN AMRED
LB BBS AKSI B EBOD STRONG
1 CC FELIX LBD SF
2 DEN BAGUS FELIX LBD SF
3 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
4 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
5 NN NN NN
6 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
7 EDANE FELIX SBD SF
8 KAJI AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
PLECI C BIO KOSLET
1 HELDER NV 88 SERDADU BC
2 AVATAR ANDI BONTE COM PCSB TEAM
3 JET DIDIT JAKAS SERDADU BC
4 UCING FERY 220 VOLT
5 HERCULES PARIS 220 VOLT
LB BABY B BIO KROTO
1 TONTON H ANDRI SMASH SF
2 OGEL TONI PINGXAL SF
3 NN NN NN
4 UGLY KID KEANE JUNAEDI GAGAK HITAM
5 BLACK OPAL PILET 220 VOLT TEAM JKT
6 WFC UGE KICAU PETARUNG SF
7 NN NN NN
8 DEMEK AZRUL OXS KLB TANGSEL
9 LESTI MULYADI PB TIEGA BELAZ
10 CAIYO ARIE SAHABAT SF
11 MUNCHEN GOXALI SERDADU BC
LOVE BIRD B BIO KROTO
1 MANGGALA TANTO NINGRAT SF
2 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
3 GRENDAY ANDI SUHANDI KPPS SF
4 MONA AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
5 EDANG FELIX SBD SF
6 CC FELIX LBD SF
7 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
8 CYBER JEFFERY CYBER SF
9 BEILYS SOFYAN E 11 SF
10 SRIREJEKI ADHIYOUNK BARET MERAH SF
LB BBS AKSI BIO KROTO
1 MANGGALA TANTO NINGRAT SF
2 FRETTY BARNAS SAPUTRA SERDADU BC
3 CC FELIX LBD SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 ADUDU IWAN WSP SF
7 BIDADARI AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
LB BABY C BIO KOSLET
1 SURAMAN IWAL BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
2 ATOM JUKI ARYA PUTRA TEAM
3 BLUE BIRD ANDI ASIH VIZAR BF
4 NN NN NN
5 KENZO RUDY PASUKAN TIMUR TEAM
6 KACUNG SULAK BATU AMPAR
7 JESSIE DAUS DOA IBU SF
8 SIKILL BEGENX THE DOCTOR
9 NN NN NN
10 BANDIT NJAY SERDADU BC
LB BABY B BIO KOSLET
1 TONTON ANDRI SMASH SF
2 ONTEL SERDADU BARNAS SERDADU BC
3 SEMOK PITET PALMERAH
4 JUMINTEN MR ACHONG KOPISINDANG SF
5 KENZO RUDY PASUKAN TIMUR TEAM
6 NN NN NN
7 TO ME TANTO NINGRAT SF
8 BASU DEWA GEMBUL JPE JOYO SF
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 MAYANK JAFAR SAMBA SAMBA BC
KENARI STD UMUM VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 LESUS CAPT ARIGA DT PIALA RAJA
2 ROBIN HOOD UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
3 SUNSET OKTO KENARI TANGSEL
4 SNEWEN ERIK CR 84 BDG
5 AHOX CRIS KIBASARI BEKASI
6 STAR IWAL BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
7 DEWA EMPEROR FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
8 CREMOT SULE CANARY RODA PELANGI TEAM
9 SATRIA RDR MBAREP
10 WALI SOFYAN TARGO KLJS TEAM
11 NOBITA TRI IS SKSF
12 NN NN NN
13 PAJERO SAKHI JSCC TEAM
14 ELANG UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
15 AL GHAZALI HANIF RIFQI BSKM
MURAY BATU RONGGOLAWE
1 NN NN NN
2 KUDA HITAM MR MIUN KUNINGAN
3 NN NN NN
4 PUTRA SUBUH M RIZKI BLOK S BC
5 ARJUNA AHMAD SAMBA SAMBA BC
6 DELTA MAS ROBBY RDR
7 MANSUR EVITA PATRIOT 309 SF
8 NN NN NN
9 DON JUAN MR RANGGI VALENTINO
10 DINAMIT NN AHMAD PANCORAN
LOVE BIRD RONGGOLAWE
1 NN NN NN
2 JOKO TOLE FELIX LBD SF
3 MANGGALA TANTO NINGRAT SF
4 EDANE FELIX SBD SF
5 CC FELIX LBD SF
6 ARJUNA H ROBBY SATRIA MUDA
7 BENTOEL MANG NDAY ALBER KM
8 INTAN AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
9 GRENDAY ANDI SUHANDI KPPP SF
10 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
11 ACENK OM VERI FREEDOM SF
12 SHAKIRA YOGI RWS SF
L B BABY C BIO KROTO
1 FARIDA TANTO NINGRAT SF
2 SAVAGE LIKUN KELUARDA SF
3 CHEPOT AKRI BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
4 ARESTA BRIANNA BF KARET SF
5 NN NN NN
6 BOMBAY DWI TN KUSIR
7 RUBY WAHYU RMA N FRIEND
8 LINTANG AWANK ROBOT GEDEK SF
KENARI UMUM B EBOD STRONG
1 NN NN NN
2 TSUMO TEPZEGUET PATRIA BC BDG
3 GGS EMONSYAH BOELOES SF
4 ELANG UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 LAPINDO CAPT ARIGA DT PIALA RAJA
9 FERGUSON EKO HI KING MASTER CANARY
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 BINTANG TIMUR ARIEF AK SF
13 MAHESWARA MR BHOTI AK SF
14 SATRIA RDR MBAREP BF
15 CROWN MR ERICK VBZBF CANARY