Daftar Juara Piala Kapolres Metro Jakarta Selatan, Lap. A Minggu, 08 Juli 2018

1578
MINGGU, 08 JULI 2018
LAPANGAN A
TLEDEKAN BIO KOSLET
1 MARCO JR ILHAM/AGUNG KTTS
2 ZIKIR TIMUR MR AWIE TLMJ
3 GEMBOS HARIS BAWOK
4 ABABIL ARDI KTTS
5 BADAR INDRA KTTS
6 BRANTAS DONNY DH 17 SF
7 KOH TELLY SELIH SERIE A. SF
8 SILANGIT DEDY TLMJ
C JENGGOT A BIOKOSLET
1 PECUN TABAN AWANK 6 JJC LBD 5F
2 BRAJA YUDI BUAH PORTAL SF
3 JENGGOT NAGA ANJAR DUTA KMB BEKASI
4 SO SWEET JENNY/IMRAN BANDIT SF
5 MARION ZOLA IYANK LINUN BITUNG SF
6 DEWI GENIT CECEP SURYAWAN ROYAL SAKURA SF
7 KUNTI ASGUNG GANAJR CIMAHI
C. HIJAU WAKAPOLRES
1 CAESAR H APIN LEE MONTANA TEAM CKRG
2 METEOR GARDEN FELIX LBD SF
3 BADAY FITO/UCUS CIRACAS CITY
4 ROSEMARY NOOR BIRD SHOP C.H.C
5 COBOY FAJAR MUTIARA
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 ROMBAK AKHYAR/YAHYA KARTANEGARA TEAM
9 WASNO NANANG SERDADU DC
10 BONGSOR ARTHUR SEKAWAN HSF
11 MR GOBLIN MR RIYANTO DT PIALA RAJA
12 KANCIL DONI CIPUT
13 BIADE ROPI CHB BINTARO
14 ZORRO DOLY OVIL MOTOR
15 RAJA PANJI DEPOK
PENTET EBOD STRONG
1 RESKRIM IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 DELTA SAMS MBETIX PBK TEAM GP
3 BONGKONG NOVALY OWEN DUTA PIALA RAJA
4 KING ZODAN JERY ALENGKA
KENARI KALINTAN EBOD STRONG
1 DAHLAN AGUS JSCC TEAM
2 PAIJO MR BANGKIT AK SF
3 FUHRER BAGUS SG SF
4 NN NN NN
5 JUNIOR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
6 ZEPPELIN EIK R CR 84 BDG
7 LIN DAN EKO HI KING MASTER CANARY
8 GOLDEN BOY HASAN 37SF KEDOYA SMA57
9 PANCASONA DWI PAMAN SF
10 MARGO IQBAL MARCOPOLLO CANARY
11 ROBIN HOOD UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
12 BOJES MR ALAN MJ DIY DEPOK
13 PAJERO SAKHI DT PIALA RAJA
14 DEWA KECIL ANGGI CR 84 BDG
15 SENSASI AGUNG GANJAR CIMAHI
MURAY BATU KAPOLRES
1 RENCONG KBF KBF CIOMAS
2 KETU FELIX LBD SF
3 OWEN RONALD OWEN DUTA PIALA RAJA
4 PATRIOT ROMI CROWN CANARY
5 DAYAK HERU WAROK WAROK SF
6 SAHABAT ACENG INDIN KCS TEAM
7 ASENSIO AZIS KLS KRC TEAM
8 NAPOLEON LULU SUKABUMI DAGO
9 SAKERA BC ADAM KODIM
10 KUDA HITAM MR MIUN KUNINGAN
11 TEXAS SISWANTA TANAH KUSIR
12 MR JUKI KBF CIOMAS BOGOR
13 BANDIT IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
14 SANTANA ANJAS CIPINANG SF
15 AUGF MUAMAR PRUMPUNG
C.HIJAU KAPOLRES
1 METEOR GARDEN FELIX LBD SF
2 NN NN NN
3 MAKAR KI RONGGO MBC
4 BECENG DENI JC 215 KEMHAN
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 SENOPATI LILIK B RINDAM JAYA
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 RAJA AR/PANJI DEPOK
13 BADRANAYA H AMSIR 65 TEAM
14 SOBEK ALUNG AL SAKHI SF
15 BOS ROCKY M GHUFRON BUSYOFI LAW
KACER A EBOD STRONG
1 SUAREZ YOGI NAGA HITAM
2 PENDEKAR ROYAL IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 BARA ADI MEGO KMD
4 NN NN NN
5 EXIS MR BUDI MKD
6 TOM CRUISE CONDY NGOPI BARENG
7 BOPAK H ROBY ASBAKOP
8 NN NN NN
9 TORES DADAN WSW SF
10 MINUS OLIEL VANS DOX SAY
11 GEMBOL JR ODOY BEWOK KIBASARI KRW
12 KELUD YUSUF GIBRAN KOMPENI SF
13 SPARTACUS INDRA CROWN KENARI
14 KING COBRA EDDY PLN 279 TEAM
15
KENARI UMUM EBOD STRONG
1 SNEWEN ERIK R CR 84 BDG
2 ELANG UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
3 BASOKA UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
4 LIN DAN EKO HI KING MASTER CANARY
5 ONE HEART AGUNG GILANG SF KFC TEAM
6 MR CR DWI PAMAN SF
7 ELVIS YUSUF LDL FANTASTIC TEAM
8 CYBER CRIME DOB DOB TEAM
9 HULK IYANK LINUN BITUNG SF
10 ASTROBOY DICKY AR BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
11 SANGKURIANG REZA/MUNJUNG PACITAN
12 MARUEL BAYU CROWN CANARY
PLECI B BIOSKOLET
1 KILAT FELIX LBD SF
2 AVATAR ANDI BONTE CKM PCSB TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 JET DIDIT JAKAS SERDADU BC
5 MORATA FELIX LBD SF
MURAY BATU WAKAPOLRES
1 NEYMAR FELIX LBD SF
2 WAYANG SAIFUL CIPULIR SF
3 METEOR GARDEN HARKAN NOVA NBC SOHIB SF
4 SINYO MR MIUN KUNINGAN 28
5 DRAGON KING YUSUF/DODO MAUNG KICAU
6 ASENSIO AZIS KLS KRC TEAM
7 PATRIOT ROMI AL ASOY CROWN CANARY
8 DAYAK HERU WAROK WAROK SF
9 ARJUNA AHMAD SAMBA SAMBA BC
10 NAPOLEON LULU SUKABUMI DAGO
11 DON JUAN MR RANGGI VALENTINO SF
12 NN NN NN
13 SURO FAISAL SALIM 506 SF
14 BANDOT IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
15 RAJA TEMBAK ADI TEBET BC
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 METEOR GARDEN FELIX LBD SF
2 ISABEL 365 SF 365 SF
3 ROMBAK AKHYAR/YAHYA KARTANEGARA TEAM
4 HERCULES MR AJI CONDET OK TEAM
5  PEJABAT BOB STAR BC
6 LAPISAN TEGIL GEROMBOLAN SIBERAT
7 RATU BANGOR HIDAYATULLAH K.I.J.B KARTENG
8 CAESAR H APIN MONTANA TEAM
9 PYTAK JON ACIE GG DAMAI MAMPANG
10 DEWA M GABIS SOFYAN DUREN SAWIT
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 PANJUL ISMAIL BC 05
15 JURIG PRIYAYI TARSO NUNU BELLY TEAM
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 NN NN NN
2 MATRIX ANDRETAN BSD
3 EXIS MR BUDI KMD
4 MARPAUNG YUDHI SALIM JDR SF
5 GEMBOL JR ODOY BEWOK KIBASARI KRW
6 RIDDICK ANDI HERMAWAN NAURA SF
7 PK KARIM KUNINGAN BC
8 BODREK DJOKO S SAILING SF
9 JENDRAL BESAR CAPT ARIGA DT PIALA RAJA
10
11 SINEO EDAN MASBUD ZED KMD SABHARA
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 KELUD YUSUF GIBRAN KOMPENI SF
15 PATIKAWA AGUS KFC JAKSEL
KENARI KALINTAN B EBOD STRONG
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 DEWA KECIL ANGGI CJR 84
6 PAIJO MR BANGKIT AK SF
7 NN NN NN
8 LAPINDO CAPT ARIGA DT PIALA RAJA
9 HOKKY MR BANGKIT AK SF
10 MR OBAMA BAYU CIBARAWA TEAM SF
11 NN NN NN
12 CROWN MR ERICK VB 2 BF CANARY
13 HIP HOP ERIK R CR 84 BDG
14 NN NN NN
15 BACAN DOB DOB TEAM
MB BORNEO B EBOD STRONG
1 CINTRIK DANI  MAULANA TKMB
2 BADUT BONGE AMANAH BOSGAN TANGERANG
3 BANDIT KOMBES ANTUNG SERDADU BC
4 CASELLA MONO AJAH JOENG MALANG BC
5 R3 AZKHA BOSGAN TANGERANG
6 MAGETI SIMON TKMB
PENTET BIO KROTO
1 BTN MUZZI RAHARJO PETASAN
2 OVER DOSIS RIRI ABUT PETASAN
3 SUPER SPEED H ENGKUS PETASAN
4 BEGUNDAL P-SEX TEMULAWAK BC
5 DELLTA SAMS MBETIX PBK TEAM GP
C HIJAU A EBOD STRONG
1 RAJA TEMBAK AR/PANJI KMD
2 BAJAK LAUT FELIX LBD SF
3 FROZ VIRGIAWAN WALE WALE BC
4 BADUT ABELL KALIABANG TENGAH SF
5 MR TEMON TUBAN 052 GMT KIJB KRANGGAN
6 SOMAY TR IWAN VOLTAGE TEAM
7 LAPISAN TEGIL GROMBOLAN SI BERUT
8 AK 47 AGUS BONTOT AL ZHAFRAN KIJB
9 NN NN NN
10 ROMBOK TONTO NINGRAT SF
11 SK IAM 546 BOLO DEWA BC
12 NN NN NN
13 ZAMORANO REZA/MUNJUNG KLP3 SF
14 JACK BAGAS CILEUNGSI BOGOR
15 GENTOLET SOLEH BC 05
MURAY BATU MILTIH
1 KUDA HITAM MR MIUN KUNINGAN BC
2 NEYMAR FELIX LBD SF
3 DELTA MAS ROBBY MBAREP DEPOK
4 PANCASONA HERMAWAN DOUBLE SF
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 DON JUAN MR RANGGI VALENTINO SF
8 SB AJA DEH RAME RAME NGONTRAK SF
9 HERCULES PUTRA SUNU LANANG SEJAGAT SF
10 JR ROBIN BINTARO
11 STROOM UJANG WEST JAVA SF
12 NN NN NN
13 JOKER RDR MBAREP BP
14 MAYDEY MR GHALIB WEST JAVA SF
15 SHANKS PAKDE WARSITO CHC
KENARI UMUM A BIO KROTO
1 SEMAR EMSEM ERIK R CR 84 BDG
2 VENOM BAYU CROWN CANARY
3 RENCONG KBF KBF CIOMAS BOGOR
4 HIP HOP ERIK R CR 84 BDG
5 STAR IWAL BINTANG BOGOR TEAM
6 FORTUNER RICKY KPC MARKAS KENARI
7 MAHESWARA MR BHOTI AK SF
8 SNEWEN ERIK R CR 84 BDG
9 BASOKA UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
10 DEWA PERANG ISHAN KLANTING JSCI TEAM
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 ABIMANYU GAGAS MAHADEWA KFC TEAM
14 RINJANI PATRIA JSCC TEAM
15 CROWN MR ERICK VB 2 BF CANARY
KACER A BIO KROTO
1 BARA API MEGO KMD
2 NN NN NN
3 MONSTER MR AHRNO BUMI ANGGREK BKS
4 BANGO ANJAR DUTA KMB BEKASI
5 PATIKAWA AGUS KFC JAKSEL
6 BAYMAX GIRI BKS KFC JAKSEL
7 NN NN NN
8 JAGUAR SUGENG RICKY MAMY FAMILY
9 MINI COOPER BOANK HPL GAJAH MADA TEAM
10 RAJA LANGIT IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
11 PRABU ROSEN KFC JAKSEL
12 MONKEY D LUFFY JIBON KFC JAKSEL
13 GOMPAL IFAN VOLVO
C HIJAU B EBOD STRONG
1 NN NN NN
2 DENSUS CRIS` KIBASARI BEKASI
3 JENDRAL SELATAN VACHRY KZR PETUKANGAN
4 TWITY GHERY KICAU RACING BC
5 MAT DOWER PETRUK CHC
6 ZAMORANO REZA LEGONK KLP 3 SF
7 SO CUTE JENNY BANDIT SF
8 MONGGI THOGE TEK TOK BC
9 REGGE DIMAS PONCOL SF
10 PITAK KHALIK ASB SETIABUDI
11 BROMO YUNIAWAN SATE H GIYO
12 PENTOL FAUZHIE ARTHA RMI BASECAMP
13 MONSTER DANIL MAMPANG
14 DOBRAG ARI DK BIRU SF
15 CEMONG WAHYU RU SF BEKASI
KENARI UMUM B BIO KROTO
1 NN UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
2 AL GHAZALI HANIF RIFQI BSKM
3 SUNSET OKTO KENARI TANGSEL
4 RINJANI PATRIA JSCC TEAM
MURAY BATU A EBOD STRONG
1 NEYMAR FELIX LBD SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 BLACK ANGEL MK THOLE HANGGAR ENT
5 PUTRA SUBUH M RIZKY BLOK S BC
6 METEOR HARKAN NOVA SOHIB SF
7 CAMETI ENCUP KONSLET
8 NN NN NN
9 GRANDONG JANI URDAL LANTAS
10 TAPAK GENI DECKY KMC CONDET
11 ARJUNA AHMAD SAMBA SAMBA BC
12 PAMAMAN KIKI CIDODOL TEAM
13 KALAGONDANG SINYO TOBRO SF
14 T.J BAMBANG SERDADU BC
KENARI KALINTAN BIO KROTO
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 SETAN KOBER ARYA FREEDOM SF
6 VIRUS CITD GROGOL
7 MR OBAMA BAYU CIBARAWA TEAM SF
8 SENSASI AGUNG GANJAR CIMAHI
9 PAIJO MR BANGKIT AK SF
10 HOKKY MR BANGKIT AK SF
11 HOKAGE HARIE JSCC TEAM
12 MARCO DATUAK BANDAR SF
13 NN NN NN
14 ALIBABA UUSI KYM 3 SPEED SF
15 BENZ TEPZEGUET PATRIA BC BDG