Daftar Juara Piala Hut Tangsel 10 – Minggu 18 November 2018 Lap A-B

915

DAFTAR JUARA PIALA HUT TANGSEL KE-10
MINGGU 18 NOVEMBER 2018
       
       
       
LAPANGAN A
       
       
LOVE BIRD BURSA DKUKM
1 BEBEK ALDO MERPATI PESANGGRAHAN
2 PUTRI SALJU SADIAR RONA BADAS SF
3 ANDROID MR.KHOLIK KALAPA JAYA SF
4 BAWANG MERAH YONO BALARAJA
5 MABUNG SUDIAR RONA BODAS SF
6 HITACHI ALIONG ALIONG SF
7 HITACHI ALIONG ALIONG SF
8 PUTRA KLATEN ACHMAD A.R A2 CANARY
LOVE BIRD PARIWISATA
1 PUSOKO H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
2 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
3 MARVEL H.HERRY HR 69 SF SMD
4 ARJUNA H.BOBBY KALSEL ALVIN TEAM
5 K L X BAYU NALETHA SF
6 INTANT AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
7 CYBER REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
LB BEBAS AKSI DISPORA
1 SLEBOR ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
2 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
3 GOPE TRI PRWANTO HAPPARD BC
4 72 NN NN
5 14 NN NN
6 MANGGALA VERY SINGGASANA SF
7 DUCATI ADITYA BF DT.BRM CUP MGL
LB BEBAS AKSI SAMSAT
1 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
2 INTANT AVENT BCC SF BOGOR
3 PUSOKO H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 RAGEN ASK SF ASK SF
5 KENTIR PONIMAN BANJARMASIN
6 K L X BAYU NALETHA SF
7 YAKIN YANTO LDP KELUARGA SF
8 SLEBOR ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
9 EDANE HENDRI BUSER SF
LOVE BIRD DISHUB
1 EDANE HENDRI BUSER SF
2 DUCATI ADITYA BF DT.BRM CUP MGL
3 SLEBOR ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
4 PUSOKO H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
5 KENTIR PONIMAN BANJARMASIN
6 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
7 MANGGALA VERY SINGGASANA SF
8 MARVEL H.HERRY HR 69 SF SMD
9 5 NN NN
10 N L X BAYU NALETHA SF
CUCAK HIJAU DPMPTSP
1 METEOR GARDEN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
2 TURBO UDA BUMBU P2HP BC
3 16 NN NN
4 26 NN NN
5 BARA MELVIN WARA WIRI SF
6 BARAKUDA IPUL KEBON NANAS
7 JABRIG H.HENDI CARTON BEKASI
8 PERWIRA MR.ERWIN JORANG BC
9 57 NN NN
10 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU SAMSAT
1 SARITEM DIDI CANGKIR SF
2 KABAYAN UDP KICAU UDI SF
3 OLA-OLE ANDRI KING DRAGON SF
4 JELO OWN ALVIN TEAM
5 KAMPLENG MAMANG BONGKY BODAS SF
6 CINTA 002 JOGJA COA SF
7 MANGKIR MR.JANGKUNG SERDADU SF
8 MAS KUR IKHWAN PELANGI SF
9 FORTUNE RADEN K L T
10 HITACHI ALIONG ALIONG SF
ANIS MERAH DINSOS
1 WOW BANG JOE GODZILLA LG
2 RAJA BOMBER BANG JOE GODZILLA LG
3 HIJRAH AMIN MVEHET BAM BINTARO
4 CAIVAS PAMA JIIGA NN
5 SINAR UCOK CI CURUG UNITED
6 JUVENTUS RONALD OWEN TGR
LB BALIBU B DINSOS
1 HILAL SAPRI.S MABES SF
2 HITACHI ALIONG ALIONG SF
3 TARSO JR RIVAL JL.DUTA BAKTI SF
4 SANY MAXBULL KLEP ON SF
5 27 NN NN
6 WOWO NA BIRD FARM DJATI BC
7 GOCEM IPUL HAPPY BC
8 20 NN NN
9 FORTUNE RADEN K L T
10 V-GOH H.VENE CONTER ATTACK BF
11 ANAK SHOLEH ADRYU ADRYAN BSP
12 KITI ROIS DKB
MURAI BATU BORNEO B DISPORA
1 BLOKOK H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
2 17 NN NN
3 MESSI WARTO BOSGAM FANGERING
4 BEKO ATEP PIAGGIO MMG TEAM
LB BALIBU C DISPORA
1 CAKIL ADAM JOE PUSPA SF
2 MAE’LE REZA GRT SF
3 BIBBER WAWAN 99 QIU-QIU TEAM
4 CASPER AZAZI ZIO CAKARNG
5 ARIMBI GONDRONG ORONK SF
6 DOMINIC DHABLANK A2 CANARY
7 CHAKY RIO KLB TANGSEL
8 BOMI OPICK DUTA B90 CUP
9 HITACHI ALIONG ALIONG SF
10 HILAL SAPRI S MABES SF
11 77 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU DISPORA
1 HAMAN DEDY COKE ALVIN TEAM
2 VILLA AHMAD AL-ASOY
3 BANYU LANGIT ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
4 29 NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 BENK-BENK YOGI ALVIN TEAM
7 PETAKA ADIL DAUN HOKY SF
8 SETAN GILA TONY ROCK N ROLL
9 NN NN NN
10 HONDA APIP JANGKRIK ESKM BREBES
MURAI BATU BORNEO DINSOS
1 KEONG RACUN WAHID YUSUF ALVIN TEAM
2 BLOKOK H.JAY NN
3 NOBITA YOUY CADAS SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTUNG P2HP BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 BEKO ATEP PIAGGIO MMG TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG B
1 KOMPENI HANDI AKBR
2 BIMA ADE KM BEKASI
3 PASCAL LUTFI P AKBR
4 KUNCUNG PUTIH JUMADI GENIT TEAM/KAKJ
CUCAK HIJAU DISHUB
1 LIA ZENITH WAHID YUSUF PALANGKARAYA
2 SILUMAN ICAM AZAM SF
3 METEOR GARDEN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
4 SONO KELING BOSS NGR ALVIN TEAM
5 KING ARTHUR MR.7 PEKALONGAN STAR
6 ALGOJO KAS YOGI NH
7 HAMAN DEDY CAKE D39 SF
8 METEOR GARDEN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
9 JETLI ASEP ORIQ JAYA PLUIT NO 9
10 ZAMORANO REZA-LIGONK KLP 3 SF
MURAI BATU BORNEO DINSOS
1 KEONG RACUN WAHID YUSUF ALVIN TEAM
2 BLOKOK H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
3 NOBITA YOUY CADAS SF
4 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTUNG P2HP BC
5 BEKO ATEP PIAGGIO MMG TEAM
KONIN A DINSOS
1 SILIWANGI H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
2 SLIPKNOT PADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZ DUTA KKT
3 SIMIX APITE KKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
4 IBLIS MERAH RFS DUTA KKT
5 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR L8T
6 AKI AKI BADER ARIS 27 DUTA KKT
7 JACK SPARRAW ENDAY SEMPRUL TEAM
8 MR.COOL YUKI ROBIN DUTA KKT
9 RAJA KOKOP MR MAWIN TLT/STMJ
10 LANANGE SAGAD DERI ZR KKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
LB UMUM DISHUB
1 JOKO TOLE SAM N’CEK KONDANGAN SF
2 ISAN ISAN BUKIT DAGO
3 ATLENTA SAWI ATI KP CEGER
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU DISPORA
1 GROAX JR BUYUNG OZI DOMANK SF
2 SUNKIST ONE PKB SF
3 GARONG SAPRI S MABES SF
4 2 DOCIR SURYA KLB TANGSEL
5 ELBRUS RT HK HK SF
6 CHEK IN SHE REY B16 TEAM
7 UKA UKA H JAY JPMRT 78 SF
8 BOBY FIKI PRAYOGA DEWEKAN SF
LB UMUM DISPORA
1 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
2 GALI GONGLI GOPAY YO GAPURA SF
3 YAKIN PARYANTO LDP KELUARGA SF
4 EDANE HENDRI BUSER SF
5 ZALMAH NIKEL/JOKLEY PADEPOKAN ZIAH BF
6 BENTOEL H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
7 MANGGALA VERI SINGGASANA SF
8 SLEBOR ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
9 RADJA MR.AYEY AYEY SF
ANIS MERAH A DINSOS
1 ARJUNA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
2 ALL BANG JOE GODZILLA LG
3 SINAR UCOK CI CURUG UNITED
4 CHIVAS PAMA JIIGA PANSER BC
5 JUVENTUS RONALD OWEN TLT/STMJ
6 KIPAS KUDA TEGUS WALET PANTAS TEAM
7 10 NN NN
8 MANTILI H.ASMAUS SANGGA BUANA TEAM
9 WOW BANG JOE GODZILLA LG
10 48 NN NN
ANIS KEMBANG A DINSOS
1 BIMA ADE KM BEKASI
2 KAMPANI HAND AKBR
3 POKEMON MARGONO SEMPAI SF
4 PASCAL LUTFI P AKBR
5 GRANAT RAHUL INDRA RBOY 28 BF
6 C-QHY RONI BKS KANJENG BC
7 IDOLA MR.THOLE SQUAD 215 BC
KONIN DISPORA
1 JACK SPARTAN ENDAY SEMPRUL TEAM
2 JAMRUD H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
3 SLIPKNOT H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 ESKOBAR APITE KKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
5 SENOPATI ACENG-DARWIS KNI-CIAMIS
6 WALANG SANGIT MR.JUMARI DT KOMANDO KBR
7 RINJANI H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
8 K.GABER MR.SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
9 KIMCIL MAULANA/NIKEL PADEPOKAN ZIAH BF
10 SENO JR IL ACENG-DARWIS KNI-CIAMIS
CUCAK HIJAU PARIWISATA
1 NN NN NN
2 BOCEK MASUM CIBUBUR 4
3 BARA MELVIN WARA WIRI SF
4 SEM QODRI SEPATAN TIMUR
5 LA ZENITH WAHID YUSUF PALANGKARAYA
6 BENGAWAN SOLO TEDJO CHB BINTARO
7 BADAI C P PMT
8 8 NN NN
9 SONO KELING BOSS NGR ALVIN TEAM
10 METEOR GARDEN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
LB BALIBU DKUKM
1 CASPER ASEP CEPOT NAGA HITAM
2 SANY MAXELL KLEPON SF
3 42 NN NN
4 PELIPUR LARA SHENDI JATAYU LBF
5 MAYANG IRSAN CBB TEAM BF
6 9 NN NN
7 THAYO LEMBOY 411 LBC TEAM
8 BINTANG SUBHAN WMB SF
9 ENTONG AWAN CBB TEAM BF
10 CARLA BAGAS MANUNGTUNG SF
LB BALIBU DISHUB
1 TARSO JR HENRY JL.SUKA BAKTI II SF
2 DRUPADA GOPAY YO GAPURA SF
3 NN NN NN
4 CAKIL ADAM IJOE PUSPA SF
5 CHECK IN SHE REY B16 TEAM
6 LEXI EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
7 OLA-OLE ANDRI KING DRAGON SF
8 MANGKIR JANGKUNG SERDADU SF
9 RINTIK ZULFAQOR PULO BC
10 BINTANG-PB ANDIK CROOT DOT SF
ANIS MERAH DISPORA
1 18 NN NN
2 CIVAS PAMA JIIGA PANSER BC
3 45 NN NN
4 GUNDALA PUTRA PETIR DENNY JAUHARI PANTAS TEAM
5 SINAR UCOK NN
6 20 NN NN
7 RAMBO RUDY BAM CILEGON
8 39 NN NN
9 GLEDEK IJAT BAM BINTARO
10 TOM CRAUSO RONALD OWEN TGR
LB BEBAS AKSI BURSA DKUKM
1 KUACI KUNTUY PANDAWA TEAM
2 PUTRI SALJU SUDIAR RONA BODAS SF
3 CENDANA TAUFIK PB CAMPSOR PKL
4 7 NN NN
5 35 NN NN
6 ZOMBIE HERU WIBOWO SERPONG GARDEN
7 U-GOH H.VERE CONTER ATTACK BF
LOVE BIRD TANGSEL
1 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
2 PUSOKO H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
MURAI BATU BORNEO A DISPORA
1 KEONG RACUN WAHID YUSUF PALANGKARAYA
2 MESSI WARTO BOSGAN TANGGERANG
3 BLOKOK H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
4 BATU BARA RAHMAT P2HP ALVIN TEAM
5 METRO LUTFI RINSO ARA SF
6 BEKO ATEP PIAGGIO MMG TEAM
7 DINO A669 SF BOSGAN TANGGERANG
KONIN B DINSOS
1 TAHTA RIZKY/OKTA KOMANDO
2 VICTOR ALI KKD DEPOK
3 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR L8T
4 CBR APITE KKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
5 IBLIS MERAH RFS DUTA KKT
6 8    
7 KIMCIL MAULANA/NIKEL PADEPOKAN ZIAH BF
8 ANANGE JAGAD DERI ZR KKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
LB BALIBU A DINSOS
1 HILAL SAPRI S MABES SF
2 TIMBUL SC BF/M.ARKAN SAUNG CEGER BF
3 ELANG NN DUKUH ATAS
4 NN H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
5 HILAL SAPRI S MABES SF
6 LOIS DIKA JALU BC BINTARO
7 75 NN NN
8 GIDEON OKKY S NN
9 RINTIK ZULFAQOR PULO BC
10 SARITEM DIDI CANGKIR SF
LB BALIBU B DISPORA
1 GROAX JR BUYUNG OZI DOMANK SF
2 SUNKIST ONE DKB SF
3 GARONG SAPRI S MABES SF
4 KAMPLENG MAMAN BONGKY BODAS SF
5 OKANE JAY KREDOK SF
6 ARIMBI GONDRONG DRONK SF
7 RINTIK ZULFAQOR PULO BC
8 TANJUNG ZUL DKB
9 PARKIT DONNY TBF SF
10 WERRNA BOSS BINTANG BINTANG LA
LB BALIBU A DISPORA
1 RAJAWALI MBAH GONDRONG PELANGI SF
2 CLARA UDI KICAU UDI SF
3 VALAK BIMA KREDOK SF
4 VODKA ANTO HARIYANTO AMZER BC
5 LELANG SAPRI S MABES SF
6 KEMBAR V H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
7 LEXI EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
8 WERRNA BOSS BINTANG BINTANG LA
9 ARIMBI DEDEN KOPLAK CAI DOA SF
10 UNYIL MR.GOFUR KONDANGAN SF
LB BEBAS AKSI DISHUB
1 DUCATI ADITYA BF ALVIN TEAM
2 PUSOKO H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
3 AWEWE ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
4 YAKIN YANTO LDP KELUARGA SF
5 MANGGALA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
6 BENTOEL H.JAY JPMRT 78 SF
7 1 NN NN
8 SLEBOR ANDONG ALVIN TEAM
9 EDANE HENDRI BUSER SF
10 NADMI WIDI GEMBEL INTECEK

DAFTAR JUARA PIALA HUT TANGSEL KE-10
MINGGU 18 NOVEMBER 2018
       
       
       
LAPANGAN B
       
       
PLECI C DINSOS
1 FEHUNG AMEN SR MABES SF
2 RNS FREDDY ALVIN TEAM
3 REMIX JR LENNA PCMI JAKAS
4 PENJAHAT OKTA D DTM3N_HOLISTIC
5 VOLIAM H.JAY NN
6 RAMBO KAMIL NEW PHOENIX
7 81 JUTA GERRY 81 NJERO CAWET SF
8 BUL-BUL TANDIE SATU TEAM
9 GRANAT PART 2 FREDDY ALVIN TEAM
10 RAMBO KAMIL NEW PHOENIX
11 HERCULES ICHSAN PARIS 220 VOLI JKT
12 D-PENSO H.JAY NN
13 MISTERIUS TEDDY MISTERI TEAM
14 CAKRAWALA YOYO ROMI BAJAK LAUT
15 NN NN NN
16 ROBOT COP UDIN/RISKI KECOT.SP
KENARI STANDAR UMUM DISPORA
1 SENOPATI MBETHU DAGELAN KENARI
2 RACUN REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 ALEXIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
4 65 NN NN
5 SOLD OUT TRISNA KMS NEWLAND
6 ADI QUSTRA FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
7 HOLIDAY DKI J ALVIN TEAM
8 TIRANI TW TW SF BOGOR
9 BUNGA OWEN ALVIN TEAM
10 RIDCURL COGO NICN BOS PREN
KENARI STANDAR UMUM DISHUB
1 GAJAYANA RITA HAMAS SF
2 SANTANA ONIE PG PEKALONGAN STAR
3 RACUN REIHAN PADEPOKAN YK BANJAR SF
4 NN NN NN
5 ALEXIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
6 HOLIDAY DKI J JAKARTA RAYA
7 RIPCURL COCO NICO BOS PREN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 GLADIATOR MR.SLAM MAUNG D.86.SF
11 NN NN NN
12 NARAYA LUKMAN ZERO SF
13 SELEBRITIS INDRA PANJI K.C.T.S
14 NN NN NN
15 SADEWA FAISAL ANWAR DZAR.SF
16 JAZZ NDUT ZIBR KENARI TANG-BAR
17 BANG JALI PAMA JIRGA PANSER.BC
18 PRIMUS E.Q B 16 TEAM
MURAI BATU RING DISPORA
1 TERPESONA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
2 IM PATRIOT ROMI AL ASOY
3 RAMBO JEFRI PART LONK/KMPP
4 ILUSI H.SYUKUR SATRIA JAYA
5 ERWETE ARIS ALAM SUTRA
6 KARUHUN NCEP TARUNG JAWARA
7 RAMBO RIPKI BSD
8 DEWA MABOK TOMO JEMB . GANTUNG
9 PETRUCCI RAYA BIRD HOUSE RBH DEPOK
10 BRONDOL HERI KAPUK
11 V-ROSSY 46 FERLY VR 46 VR 46 SF
KACER PARIWISATA
1 MALAIKAT MAUT H.SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
2 P.H.K UCHIE TESYA P2HP BC
3 LADA HITAM HENDRIK SENATOR GERSIK
4 TOMBAK SAKTI H.SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
5 SIWA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
6 HURU HARA MR MBINK P2HP BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 WAROK H . HENDI CARTON BEKASI
10 BLIRIK BOSS NGR ALVIN TEAM
CIBLEK DEPSOS
1 PITAX AKMAL/RIO SCT
2 NN NN NN
3 RAWIT YOGI CSF . 29
4 ABIRAWA MR.HANAN CILEGON – BANTEN
PENTET DINSOS
1 DENSUS HALIM/IPUL MAUNG KICAU
2 TOP SPEED BUDI INDO CMJ
3 HARTA KARUN HMR HMR SF
4 BABYLON DUTA ONG P.M.T
5 HIGH SPEED H.ENGKUS PETASAN
6 GERHANA ANDRI B MAUNG KICAU
7 PUSPA 02 WAWAN.T P.M.T. BL
8 ANOMAN DUTA CBR CBR TEAM
9 9 NN NN
10 BINTANG INYONG PMT
11 RAMUAN JAVIER BSD
12 23 NN NN
13 NEW PETUALANG YUSUF CMJ
14 KAISAR ARY.G CMJ
15 BAYI AJAIB EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
16 TOP ONE ARI GLT
17 WISANGGENI BASIT TOLE WISANGGENI SF
TLEDEKAN DINSOS
1 ANYAR BIRIN TCMB
2 KALENG YUDHA TCMB
3 BASUDEWA NATHAN/NAURA TMLD
4 SHYBER TITO.S TLMD
5 BABAD REY TA 06 SF
MURAI BATU DISPORA
1 ANAK TANGSEL GLORIA KIM CIPUTAT
2 NN NN NN
3 JAMPANG RECCA KCBC
4 KIAN SANTANG R444K4 KIOS BURUNG RAKA
5 TOP SPEED DANU FC CIPUTAT
6 DEWA MABOK TOMO DKB
7 TERPESONA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
KENARI STANDAR UMUM B DINSOS
1 SENOPATI MBETHU BOS PREN
2 SANTANA ONIE PG PEKALONGAN STAR
3 PRIMUS EQ B16 TEAM
4 DEXTRO DHIKA/FANDI OB-TEAM/KENARI TANGSEL
MURAY BATU DPMPTSP
1 BRATASENA H ZEMMI CISADANE 38
2 BUNGA MODRIC OWEN ALVIN TEAM
3 RANCAP ANOM SUDRAJAT SURAMADU TEAM
4 KHABIB H.SADAT ALVIN TEAM
5 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK DEPOK
6 DAMKO MR WIRIS BOMBAY SF
7 KEN AROK MUHTAR PBC – BF DUTA SUPER POWER
8 MARQUEZ UNCU BINTANG AGOM SF
9 NN NN NN
10 BRAVO DEDEN DYNAMIT BC
11 ABG HERRY.I.P NN
12 NN NN NN
13 BEJO ASEP ORIO JAYA PLUIT NO.9
14 KASUANG OM SLAMET KP . SAWAH DEPOK
15 OP HANDIBALL TAMAN ROYAL TGR
16 BRADOX EKHO BIANTORO AMPERA
17 DINAMO JANGKUNG NN
18 IM PATRIOT ROMI AL ASOY
19 SEDADO MAHFUD KAV PEMDA 1
20 UREA II KIFLI PKT MAKASSAR
21 SNIPER 87 KIKY MARS 78 BC
22 BLACK MAMBA M . SUSILO KMBI
23 CR 7 MR . NICKY KAV . POLRI
JALAK SUREN DINSOS
1 BANG JALI MR HOLIC ALVIN TEAM
2 ADVENT MR HOLIC ALVIN TEAM
3 ANJALI EDY R CYMAX SF
4 STROOM H.ZEMMI CISADANG 38
CIBLEK B DINSOS
1 NONOK DEDE/ARDI CEBBAN – KML
2 KANCIL KOSASIH DUTA CCT
3 CENDANA FAUZAN SCPC
4 22 NN NN
PLECI A DINSOS
1 THE KILLER GERRY 81 NJERO CAWET SF
2 77 NN NN
3 REMIX JR HERI W PCMI JAKAS
4 VOLIAM H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
5 BIMA AKAY ALAMAT PALSU
6 PETERPEN H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
7 ARTHIS EPAY SFM NEW PHOENIX
8 ROMBENG A.MAHFUD KPL NEW PHOENIX
9 RAMBO KAMIL NEW PHOENIX
10 SABUK INTEN MR HORE DT MJP JAKARTA
KENARI STANDAR KECIL B DINSOS
1 BIG SHOW BOSS NGR ALVIN TEAM
2 DEXTRO DHIKA/FANDI OB-TEAM/KENARI TANGSEL
3 PRIMUS E.Q B16 TEAM
4 TIRANI TW TW BF
5 SANTANA ONIE PG PEKALONGAN STAR
6 HOLIDAY OKY ALVIN TEAM
MURAY BATU TANGSEL
1 ANAK TUNGGAL AA BANTEN KARAWACI
2 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK DEPOK
3 TERPESONA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
4 SILIWANGI DIDIK TATTO KMBB
5 DATUK MUSTIKA H. IKBAL 707 SF
KACER DISPORA
1 MALAIKAT MAUT H.SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
2 P.H.K UCHIE TESYA P2HP BC
3 SIWA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
4 MUSAFIR H3 MABES SF
MURAY BATU DISHUB
1 GAJAH OLENG HERTO KIOS LENGKONG BSP
2 TRIMANUNGGAL SUPAR PAMULANG BC
3 TERPESONA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
4 TOP SPEED DANU FC CIPUTAT
5 BEDEL LAI BSF/SERPONG LAGOON
6 BINTANG ASEP ORIO JAYA PLUIT NO.9
7 MANDAU H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
8 ORTEGA AHMAD AL – ASOY
9 DEWA HAKOKO RED
KENARI STANDAR KECIL A DINSOS
1 CADAS PANGERAN WILDAN IDONK LEBAK 27 SF
2 HOLIDAY DKI J ALVIN TEAM
3 GAJAYANA RITA HANGAS
4 LONDON REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
5 ROBINHOOD UJANG RJS RJS SF
6 M.S MD . JUNIOR BOS PREN
7 BIG SHOW BOSS NGR ALVIN TEAM
8 INSIDEN OKY CHACHA – SF
9 DEWA RAJA KMS KMS NEWLAND
10 NN NN NN
PLECI D DINSOS
1 HERCULES ICHSAN PARIS 220 VOLI JKT
2 CAKRAWALA YOYO PCMI BOGOR LAUT
3 SB H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
4 REMIX JR LEMA PCMI JAKAS
MURAY BATU PARIWISATA
1 JOKER SHOLA/SHAKI ALTRIS
2 54 NN NN
3 46 NN NN
4 THE ROCK H.SADAT ALVIN TEAM
5 BLACK HUNTER ANUNG KIMFUK NN
6 48 NN NN
7 TRIMANUNGGAL SPR PAMULANG BC
8 KI AREN APON INSERT XLIX
9 TERPESONA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
10 IM PATRIOT ROMI AL – ASOY
MURAY BATU RING SAMSAT
1 IM PATRIOT ROMI AL – ASOY
2 KANCIL BAYU SAUNG BAPER NN
3 BOMBASTIS NABIRDFRAN FARM DJADI BC
4 KAISAR MUDA TANTO NINGRAT SF
5 SANGKAKALA BANG JOE 999 GODZILA MCG
6 SUKET TEKI ANDAR CILEGON
7 SERBEK OWEN ALVIN TEAM
8 SAPU JAGAD TOHA BANGKA TEAM
9 SAKERAH NUR ANDI DUTA SUPER POWER
10 UREA II KIFLI PKT MAKASSAR
KENARI STANDAR KECIL DISPORA
1 RIP CURL COCO NILA BOS PREN
2 BIG SHOW DKI J ALVIN TEAM
3 LONDON REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
4 TWISTER DEDY SG SF
5 DEXTRO DHIKA/FANDI OB-TEAM/KENARI TANGSEL
6 BAJA YANA RITA HAMAS SF
7 JHON KAI HENDRA AREMA GBC
8 BIG SHOW BOSS NGR ALVIN TEAM
9 31 NN NN
10 DRAGON AMIER SUKA JANDA NN
KACER DISHUB
1 P.H.K UCHIE TESYA P2HP BC
2 VINYALES PAMA JIRGA PANSER.BC
3 AVATAR MR GARDA ALVIN TEAM
4 LADA HITAM HENDRIK SENATOR GRESIK
5 SIWA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
6 DAKOTA H HAKIM MAGELANG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
7 RAJA TUAK KIRANA KIRANA SF
8 NK MR.DENIS DAN’S SF
9 HURU HARA MR M BINK P2 HP BC
10 JARUM NERAKA KIRANA KIRANA SF
11 NAGA BUMI KIDANG TELANJANG KACERMANIA TANGSEL
12 JACKPOT AKEW M CICURUG UNITED
13 KUJANG KEMBAR ANUNG KIMFUCK DEPOK
14 JAYA DRATA NOER ALIM KMK JABAR
15 GURITA LAUT H JUNAEDI P2HP BC
16 MALAIKAT MAUT H . SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
17 KRAKATAN HAEDAR SAMROCK CENGKARENG
18 NN NN NN
19 SENOPATI ARIE / AZIS DIPO TEAM
20 GOCAP UDA BURGER MAHARTA OK
PENTET DISPORA
1 TOP SPEED BUDI INDO CMJ
2 47 NN NN
3 HARTA KARUN HMR HMR SF
4 21 NN NN
5 45 NN NN
6 15 NN NN
7 NODA PUITH PENTOL ALENGKA TEAM
8 JABATIM MOFRI PARIGI
9 ANOMAN DUTA CBR CUP 1 CBR TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM A DINSOS
1 LONDON REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
2 25 NN NN
3 26 NN NN
4 C1 MAS POER SYNDROM SF
5 GROCK AKHYAR GURAME SF
6 BINTANG GEJORA NUREZA SENJA CANARY
7 RINDU H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
8 SENOPATI MBETHU DAGELAN KENARI
9 VR 46 KODRAD DINATA MTF SF
10 RIP CURL MADUN JR BOSS PREN
PENTET B DINSOS
1 WISANG GENI TOLE BASIT WISANGGENI SF
2 HARTA KARUN HMR HMR SF
3 HARTA KARUN HMR HMR SF
4 PUSPA 02 WAWAN T PMT BC
5 RODA GILA DWI SURYO PETASAN
JALAK SUREN DISPORA
1 NN NN NN
2 ADVENT MR HOLIC ALVIN TEAM
3 STROOM H.ZEMIMI CISADANE 38
4 BANG JALI MR HOLIC ALVIN TEAM
CROCOKAN A DINSOS
1 JOKO TINGKIR ECKO MOCK-MOCK NN
2 NN NN NN
3 NOORO AYU JAVAZ NN
4 BARET MERAH OBIIE PURWOKERTO
5 SAMBERGLEDEK CHEMONK CILEDUG SENGKE
6 JAGUR ISAL KTT
7 DHARMA UMAM PETUKANGAN
8 BISUL KETEK APOYZ KOBAM – SF
9 NN NN NN
10 NINJA PERAK THOLIBI YONO IQBAL DT PTMC PRMJ
BRANJANGAN DINSOS
1 RADJA BAROS H GONO / AZIZ DUTA KBT
2 RADJA KOMBAT H.GONO MBOOIS B.O.M.B
3 JUPITER TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
4 VIRAL NF BBF DT KBT
PENTET A DINSOS
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 HARTA KARUN HMR HMR SF
ANIS KEMBANG A DINSOS
1 POLAGA TAUFIK PANTAS
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
BRANJANGAN A DINSOS
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
TLEDEKAN B DINSOS
1 BENJOE JUEM KTTS
ANIS MERAH DISPORA
1 ARJUNA MR TIRTA PANTAS TEAM
2 CIVAS PAMA JIRGA PANSER BC
3 KRISNA MR TIRTA PANTAS TEAM
4 GUNDALA PUTRA PETIR DENNY JAUHARI PANTAS TEAM
5 SINAR UCOK NN
6 MARCELO FIRMAN BRI BAM BINTARO
7 RAMBO RUDY BAM CILEGON
8 MOMENTUM ZHEDOW FREEZ BAM
9 GLEDEK IJAT BAM BINTARO
KONIN A DINSOS
1 SILIWANGI TOER TOER DUTA KKT
2 SLIPKNOT PADEPOKAN 170 VOLT DUTA KKT
TLEDEKAN A DINSOS
1 ANYAR BIRIN TCMB
2 KALENG YUDHA TCMB
CIBLEK A DINSOS
1 PITAX AKMAL/RIO SCT
2 CEPOT SETAN MERAH SEPONO FAMILY
3 75 NN NN
4 29 NN NN
5 11 NN NN
TLEDEKAN B DINSOS
1 48 NN NN
2 KALENG YUDHA TCMB
3 BASUDEWA H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
CUCAK JENGGOT DINSOS
1 SILET H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
2 PERMATA JENNY /IMRAN CAMPUS BC
3 NYAI SINDEN HENDRA TRI SAPUTRA RBC SF
4 SIYANIDA IDAY JJC
5 MESIN TEMPUR MR HOLIC ALVIN TEAM
6 MATA DEWA JR ADEN CIBAR SF
BRANJANGAN A DISPORA
1 RADJA KOMBAT H.GONO MBOOIS B.OMB
2 JUPITER TONY MUSIC ROYAL BC
3 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
4 VIRAL NF BBF DT KBT
5 RADJA BAROS H.GONO MBOOIS B.OMB
PLECI B DINSOS
1 VOLIAM H.JAY JPMRT 78 SFBJM
2 REMIX JR LENNA PCMI JAKAS
3 81 JUTA GERRRY 81 NJERO CAWET SF
4 FEHUNG AMON SR MABES SF
5 ALAS ROBAN HAFIDZ NEW PHOENIX
6 GRANAT PART 2 FREDDY ALVIN TEAM
7 PENJAHAT OKTA D OTM3N HOLISTIC
8 CAKRAWALA YOYO PCMI WONOGIRI
9 PANGERAN GILES FREDDY ALVIN TEAM
10 RAMBO KAMIL NEW PHOENIX
CROCOKAN B DINSOS
1 TAPAK DEWA ANIS SETIAWAN KTT
2 NINJA PERAK THOLIBI YONO IQBAL DT PTMC PRMJ
3 DHARMA UMAM DUTA STMJ
4 JOKO TINGKIR ECKO MOCK MOCK KTJR
5 RADEN RADEN MAZ NN
6 BARET MERAH OBIIE PURWOKERTO
7 38 NN NN
8 56 NN NN