Daftar Juara Piala Hut Tangsel 10 – Minggu 18 November 2018 Lap A-B

1003

DAFTAR JUARA PIALA HUT TANGSEL KE-10
MINGGU 18 NOVEMBER 2018
    
    
    
LAPANGAN A
    
    
LOVE BIRD BURSA DKUKM
1BEBEKALDOMERPATI PESANGGRAHAN
2PUTRI SALJUSADIAR RONABADAS SF
3ANDROIDMR.KHOLIKKALAPA JAYA SF
4BAWANG MERAHYONOBALARAJA
5MABUNGSUDIAR RONABODAS SF
6HITACHIALIONGALIONG SF
7HITACHIALIONGALIONG SF
8PUTRA KLATENACHMAD A.RA2 CANARY
LOVE BIRD PARIWISATA
1PUSOKOH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
2AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
3MARVELH.HERRYHR 69 SF SMD
4ARJUNAH.BOBBY KALSELALVIN TEAM
5K L XBAYUNALETHA SF
6INTANTAVENTBCC SF BOGOR
7CYBERREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
LB BEBAS AKSI DISPORA
1SLEBORANDONGALVIN TEAM
2AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
3GOPETRI PRWANTOHAPPARD BC
472NNNN
514NNNN
6MANGGALAVERYSINGGASANA SF
7DUCATIADITYA BFDT.BRM CUP MGL
LB BEBAS AKSI SAMSAT
1AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
2INTANTAVENTBCC SF BOGOR
3PUSOKOH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
4RAGENASK SFASK SF
5KENTIRPONIMANBANJARMASIN
6K L XBAYUNALETHA SF
7YAKINYANTO LDPKELUARGA SF
8SLEBORANDONGALVIN TEAM
9EDANEHENDRIBUSER SF
LOVE BIRD DISHUB
1EDANEHENDRIBUSER SF
2DUCATIADITYA BFDT.BRM CUP MGL
3SLEBORANDONGALVIN TEAM
4PUSOKOH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
5KENTIRPONIMANBANJARMASIN
6AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
7MANGGALAVERYSINGGASANA SF
8MARVELH.HERRYHR 69 SF SMD
95NNNN
10N L XBAYUNALETHA SF
CUCAK HIJAU DPMPTSP
1METEOR GARDENOWENALVIN TEAM
2TURBOUDA BUMBUP2HP BC
316NNNN
426NNNN
5BARAMELVINWARA WIRI SF
6BARAKUDAIPULKEBON NANAS
7JABRIGH.HENDI CARTONBEKASI
8PERWIRAMR.ERWINJORANG BC
957NNNN
10NNNNNN
LB BALIBU SAMSAT
1SARITEMDIDICANGKIR SF
2KABAYANUDP KICAUUDI SF
3OLA-OLEANDRIKING DRAGON SF
4JELOOWNALVIN TEAM
5KAMPLENGMAMANG BONGKYBODAS SF
6CINTA 002JOGJACOA SF
7MANGKIRMR.JANGKUNGSERDADU SF
8MAS KURIKHWANPELANGI SF
9FORTUNERADENK L T
10HITACHIALIONGALIONG SF
ANIS MERAH DINSOS
1WOWBANG JOEGODZILLA LG
2RAJA BOMBERBANG JOEGODZILLA LG
3HIJRAHAMIN MVEHETBAM BINTARO
4CAIVASPAMA JIIGANN
5SINARUCOKCI CURUG UNITED
6JUVENTUSRONALD OWENTGR
LB BALIBU B DINSOS
1HILALSAPRI.SMABES SF
2HITACHIALIONGALIONG SF
3TARSO JRRIVALJL.DUTA BAKTI SF
4SANYMAXBULLKLEP ON SF
527NNNN
6WOWONA BIRD FARMDJATI BC
7GOCEMIPULHAPPY BC
820NNNN
9FORTUNERADENK L T
10V-GOHH.VENECONTER ATTACK BF
11ANAK SHOLEHADRYUADRYAN BSP
12KITIROISDKB
MURAI BATU BORNEO B DISPORA
1BLOKOKH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
217NNNN
3MESSIWARTOBOSGAM FANGERING
4BEKOATEP PIAGGIOMMG TEAM
LB BALIBU C DISPORA
1CAKILADAM JOEPUSPA SF
2MAE’LEREZAGRT SF
3BIBBERWAWAN 99QIU-QIU TEAM
4CASPERAZAZI ZIOCAKARNG
5ARIMBIGONDRONGORONK SF
6DOMINICDHABLANKA2 CANARY
7CHAKYRIOKLB TANGSEL
8BOMIOPICKDUTA B90 CUP
9HITACHIALIONGALIONG SF
10HILALSAPRI SMABES SF
1177NNNN
CUCAK HIJAU DISPORA
1HAMANDEDY COKEALVIN TEAM
2VILLAAHMADAL-ASOY
3BANYU LANGITANDONGALVIN TEAM
429NNNN
5NNNNNN
6BENK-BENKYOGIALVIN TEAM
7PETAKAADIL DAUNHOKY SF
8SETAN GILATONYROCK N ROLL
9NNNNNN
10HONDAAPIP JANGKRIKESKM BREBES
MURAI BATU BORNEO DINSOS
1KEONG RACUNWAHID YUSUFALVIN TEAM
2BLOKOKH.JAYNN
3NOBITAYOUYCADAS SF
4NNNNNN
5NNNNNN
6JAGUARKOMBES ANTUNGP2HP BC
7NNNNNN
8NNNNNN
9BEKOATEP PIAGGIOMMG TEAM
ANIS KEMBANG B
1KOMPENIHANDIAKBR
2BIMAADE KMBEKASI
3PASCALLUTFI PAKBR
4KUNCUNG PUTIHJUMADIGENIT TEAM/KAKJ
CUCAK HIJAU DISHUB
1LIA ZENITHWAHID YUSUFPALANGKARAYA
2SILUMANICAMAZAM SF
3METEOR GARDENOWENALVIN TEAM
4SONO KELINGBOSS NGRALVIN TEAM
5KING ARTHURMR.7PEKALONGAN STAR
6ALGOJOKASYOGI NH
7HAMANDEDY CAKED39 SF
8METEOR GARDENOWENALVIN TEAM
9JETLIASEP ORIQ JAYAPLUIT NO 9
10ZAMORANOREZA-LIGONKKLP 3 SF
MURAI BATU BORNEO DINSOS
1KEONG RACUNWAHID YUSUFALVIN TEAM
2BLOKOKH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
3NOBITAYOUYCADAS SF
4JAGUARKOMBES ANTUNGP2HP BC
5BEKOATEP PIAGGIOMMG TEAM
KONIN A DINSOS
1SILIWANGIH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
2SLIPKNOTPADEPOKAN 170 VOLTZDUTA KKT
3SIMIXAPITEKKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
4IBLIS MERAHRFSDUTA KKT
5BALARAJAJENNI BFKIBAR L8T
6AKI AKI BADERARIS 27DUTA KKT
7JACK SPARRAWENDAYSEMPRUL TEAM
8MR.COOLYUKI ROBINDUTA KKT
9RAJA KOKOPMR MAWINTLT/STMJ
10LANANGE SAGADDERI ZRKKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
LB UMUM DISHUB
1JOKO TOLESAM N’CEKKONDANGAN SF
2ISANISANBUKIT DAGO
3ATLENTASAWI ATIKP CEGER
4NNNNNN
5NNNNNN
LB BALIBU DISPORA
1GROAX JRBUYUNG OZIDOMANK SF
2SUNKISTONEPKB SF
3GARONGSAPRI SMABES SF
42 DOCIRSURYAKLB TANGSEL
5ELBRUSRT HKHK SF
6CHEK INSHE REYB16 TEAM
7UKA UKAH JAYJPMRT 78 SF
8BOBYFIKI PRAYOGADEWEKAN SF
LB UMUM DISPORA
1AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
2GALI GONGLIGOPAY YOGAPURA SF
3YAKINPARYANTO LDPKELUARGA SF
4EDANEHENDRIBUSER SF
5ZALMAHNIKEL/JOKLEYPADEPOKAN ZIAH BF
6BENTOELH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
7MANGGALAVERISINGGASANA SF
8SLEBORANDONGALVIN TEAM
9RADJAMR.AYEYAYEY SF
ANIS MERAH A DINSOS
1ARJUNAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
2ALLBANG JOEGODZILLA LG
3SINARUCOKCI CURUG UNITED
4CHIVASPAMA JIIGAPANSER BC
5JUVENTUSRONALD OWENTLT/STMJ
6KIPAS KUDATEGUS WALETPANTAS TEAM
710NNNN
8MANTILIH.ASMAUSSANGGA BUANA TEAM
9WOWBANG JOEGODZILLA LG
1048NNNN
ANIS KEMBANG A DINSOS
1BIMAADE KMBEKASI
2KAMPANIHANDAKBR
3POKEMONMARGONOSEMPAI SF
4PASCALLUTFI PAKBR
5GRANATRAHUL INDRARBOY 28 BF
6C-QHYRONI BKSKANJENG BC
7IDOLAMR.THOLESQUAD 215 BC
KONIN DISPORA
1JACK SPARTANENDAYSEMPRUL TEAM
2JAMRUDH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
3SLIPKNOTH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
4ESKOBARAPITEKKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
5SENOPATIACENG-DARWISKNI-CIAMIS
6WALANG SANGITMR.JUMARIDT KOMANDO KBR
7RINJANIH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
8K.GABERMR.SANDYDT KOMANDO KBR
9KIMCILMAULANA/NIKELPADEPOKAN ZIAH BF
10SENO JR ILACENG-DARWISKNI-CIAMIS
CUCAK HIJAU PARIWISATA
1NNNNNN
2BOCEKMASUMCIBUBUR 4
3BARAMELVINWARA WIRI SF
4SEMQODRISEPATAN TIMUR
5LA ZENITHWAHID YUSUFPALANGKARAYA
6BENGAWAN SOLOTEDJOCHB BINTARO
7BADAI CPPMT
88NNNN
9SONO KELINGBOSS NGRALVIN TEAM
10METEOR GARDENOWENALVIN TEAM
LB BALIBU DKUKM
1CASPERASEP CEPOTNAGA HITAM
2SANYMAXELLKLEPON SF
342NNNN
4PELIPUR LARASHENDIJATAYU LBF
5MAYANGIRSANCBB TEAM BF
69NNNN
7THAYOLEMBOY 411LBC TEAM
8BINTANGSUBHANWMB SF
9ENTONGAWANCBB TEAM BF
10CARLABAGASMANUNGTUNG SF
LB BALIBU DISHUB
1TARSO JRHENRYJL.SUKA BAKTI II SF
2DRUPADAGOPAY YOGAPURA SF
3NNNNNN
4CAKILADAM IJOEPUSPA SF
5CHECK INSHE REYB16 TEAM
6LEXIEMBUN PAGIEMBUN PAGI
7OLA-OLEANDRIKING DRAGON SF
8MANGKIRJANGKUNGSERDADU SF
9RINTIKZULFAQORPULO BC
10BINTANG-PBANDIKCROOT DOT SF
ANIS MERAH DISPORA
118NNNN
2CIVASPAMA JIIGAPANSER BC
345NNNN
4GUNDALA PUTRA PETIRDENNY JAUHARIPANTAS TEAM
5SINARUCOKNN
620NNNN
7RAMBORUDYBAM CILEGON
839NNNN
9GLEDEKIJATBAM BINTARO
10TOM CRAUSORONALD OWENTGR
LB BEBAS AKSI BURSA DKUKM
1KUACIKUNTUYPANDAWA TEAM
2PUTRI SALJUSUDIAR RONABODAS SF
3CENDANATAUFIK PBCAMPSOR PKL
47NNNN
535NNNN
6ZOMBIEHERU WIBOWOSERPONG GARDEN
7U-GOHH.VERECONTER ATTACK BF
LOVE BIRD TANGSEL
1AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
2PUSOKOH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
MURAI BATU BORNEO A DISPORA
1KEONG RACUNWAHID YUSUFPALANGKARAYA
2MESSIWARTOBOSGAN TANGGERANG
3BLOKOKH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
4BATU BARARAHMAT P2HPALVIN TEAM
5METROLUTFI RINSOARA SF
6BEKOATEP PIAGGIOMMG TEAM
7DINOA669 SFBOSGAN TANGGERANG
KONIN B DINSOS
1TAHTARIZKY/OKTAKOMANDO
2VICTORALIKKD DEPOK
3BALARAJAJENNI BFKIBAR L8T
4CBRAPITEKKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
5IBLIS MERAHRFSDUTA KKT
68  
7KIMCILMAULANA/NIKELPADEPOKAN ZIAH BF
8ANANGE JAGADDERI ZRKKD PUDJAK NEKTAR
LB BALIBU A DINSOS
1HILALSAPRI SMABES SF
2TIMBULSC BF/M.ARKANSAUNG CEGER BF
3ELANGNNDUKUH ATAS
4NNH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
5HILALSAPRI SMABES SF
6LOISDIKAJALU BC BINTARO
775NNNN
8GIDEONOKKY SNN
9RINTIKZULFAQORPULO BC
10SARITEMDIDICANGKIR SF
LB BALIBU B DISPORA
1GROAX JRBUYUNG OZIDOMANK SF
2SUNKISTONEDKB SF
3GARONGSAPRI SMABES SF
4KAMPLENGMAMAN BONGKYBODAS SF
5OKANEJAYKREDOK SF
6ARIMBIGONDRONGDRONK SF
7RINTIKZULFAQORPULO BC
8TANJUNGZULDKB
9PARKITDONNYTBF SF
10WERRNABOSS BINTANGBINTANG LA
LB BALIBU A DISPORA
1RAJAWALIMBAH GONDRONGPELANGI SF
2CLARAUDI KICAUUDI SF
3VALAKBIMAKREDOK SF
4VODKAANTO HARIYANTOAMZER BC
5LELANGSAPRI SMABES SF
6KEMBAR VH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
7LEXIEMBUN PAGIEMBUN PAGI
8WERRNABOSS BINTANGBINTANG LA
9ARIMBIDEDEN KOPLAKCAI DOA SF
10UNYILMR.GOFURKONDANGAN SF
LB BEBAS AKSI DISHUB
1DUCATIADITYA BFALVIN TEAM
2PUSOKOH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
3AWEWEANDONGALVIN TEAM
4YAKINYANTO LDPKELUARGA SF
5MANGGALAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
6BENTOELH.JAYJPMRT 78 SF
71NNNN
8SLEBORANDONGALVIN TEAM
9EDANEHENDRIBUSER SF
10NADMIWIDIGEMBEL INTECEK

DAFTAR JUARA PIALA HUT TANGSEL KE-10
MINGGU 18 NOVEMBER 2018
    
    
    
LAPANGAN B
    
    
PLECI C DINSOS
1FEHUNGAMEN SRMABES SF
2RNSFREDDYALVIN TEAM
3REMIX JRLENNAPCMI JAKAS
4PENJAHATOKTA DDTM3N_HOLISTIC
5VOLIAMH.JAYNN
6RAMBOKAMILNEW PHOENIX
781 JUTAGERRY 81NJERO CAWET SF
8BUL-BULTANDIESATU TEAM
9GRANAT PART 2FREDDYALVIN TEAM
10RAMBOKAMILNEW PHOENIX
11HERCULESICHSAN PARIS220 VOLI JKT
12D-PENSOH.JAYNN
13MISTERIUSTEDDYMISTERI TEAM
14CAKRAWALAYOYOROMI BAJAK LAUT
15NNNNNN
16ROBOT COPUDIN/RISKIKECOT.SP
KENARI STANDAR UMUM DISPORA
1SENOPATIMBETHUDAGELAN KENARI
2RACUNREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
3ALEXISOWENALVIN TEAM
465NNNN
5SOLD OUTTRISNAKMS NEWLAND
6ADI QUSTRAFUTU HIDAYATAREMA GBC
7HOLIDAYDKI JALVIN TEAM
8TIRANITWTW SF BOGOR
9BUNGAOWENALVIN TEAM
10RIDCURLCOGO NICNBOS PREN
KENARI STANDAR UMUM DISHUB
1GAJAYANARITAHAMAS SF
2SANTANAONIE PGPEKALONGAN STAR
3RACUNREIHANPADEPOKAN YK BANJAR SF
4NNNNNN
5ALEXISOWENALVIN TEAM
6HOLIDAYDKI JJAKARTA RAYA
7RIPCURLCOCO NICOBOS PREN
8NNNNNN
9NNNNNN
10GLADIATORMR.SLAMMAUNG D.86.SF
11NNNNNN
12NARAYALUKMANZERO SF
13SELEBRITISINDRA PANJIK.C.T.S
14NNNNNN
15SADEWAFAISAL ANWARDZAR.SF
16JAZZNDUT ZIBRKENARI TANG-BAR
17BANG JALIPAMA JIRGAPANSER.BC
18PRIMUSE.QB 16 TEAM
MURAI BATU RING DISPORA
1TERPESONAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
2IM PATRIOTROMIAL ASOY
3RAMBOJEFRIPART LONK/KMPP
4ILUSIH.SYUKURSATRIA JAYA
5ERWETEARISALAM SUTRA
6KARUHUNNCEPTARUNG JAWARA
7RAMBORIPKIBSD
8DEWA MABOKTOMOJEMB . GANTUNG
9PETRUCCIRAYA BIRD HOUSERBH DEPOK
10BRONDOLHERIKAPUK
11V-ROSSY 46FERLY VR 46VR 46 SF
KACER PARIWISATA
1MALAIKAT MAUTH.SUTANKEJAKSAAN
2P.H.KUCHIE TESYAP2HP BC
3LADA HITAMHENDRIKSENATOR GERSIK
4TOMBAK SAKTIH.SUTANKEJAKSAAN
5SIWAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
6HURU HARAMR MBINKP2HP BC
7NNNNNN
8NNNNNN
9WAROKH . HENDI CARTONBEKASI
10BLIRIKBOSS NGRALVIN TEAM
CIBLEK DEPSOS
1PITAXAKMAL/RIOSCT
2NNNNNN
3RAWITYOGICSF . 29
4ABIRAWAMR.HANANCILEGON – BANTEN
PENTET DINSOS
1DENSUSHALIM/IPULMAUNG KICAU
2TOP SPEEDBUDI INDOCMJ
3HARTA KARUNHMRHMR SF
4BABYLONDUTA ONGP.M.T
5HIGH SPEEDH.ENGKUSPETASAN
6GERHANAANDRI BMAUNG KICAU
7PUSPA 02WAWAN.TP.M.T. BL
8ANOMANDUTA CBRCBR TEAM
99NNNN
10BINTANGINYONGPMT
11RAMUANJAVIERBSD
1223NNNN
13NEW PETUALANGYUSUFCMJ
14KAISARARY.GCMJ
15BAYI AJAIBEMBUN PAGIEMBUN PAGI
16TOP ONEARIGLT
17WISANGGENIBASIT TOLEWISANGGENI SF
TLEDEKAN DINSOS
1ANYARBIRINTCMB
2KALENGYUDHATCMB
3BASUDEWANATHAN/NAURATMLD
4SHYBERTITO.STLMD
5BABADREYTA 06 SF
MURAI BATU DISPORA
1ANAK TANGSELGLORIA KIMCIPUTAT
2NNNNNN
3JAMPANGRECCAKCBC
4KIAN SANTANGR444K4KIOS BURUNG RAKA
5TOP SPEEDDANU FCCIPUTAT
6DEWA MABOKTOMODKB
7TERPESONAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
KENARI STANDAR UMUM B DINSOS
1SENOPATIMBETHUBOS PREN
2SANTANAONIE PGPEKALONGAN STAR
3PRIMUSEQB16 TEAM
4DEXTRODHIKA/FANDIOB-TEAM/KENARI TANGSEL
MURAY BATU DPMPTSP
1BRATASENAH ZEMMICISADANE 38
2BUNGA MODRICOWENALVIN TEAM
3RANCAPANOM SUDRAJATSURAMADU TEAM
4KHABIBH.SADATALVIN TEAM
5BLACK HUNTERANUNG KIMFUKDEPOK
6DAMKOMR WIRISBOMBAY SF
7KEN AROKMUHTAR PBC – BFDUTA SUPER POWER
8MARQUEZUNCUBINTANG AGOM SF
9NNNNNN
10BRAVODEDENDYNAMIT BC
11ABGHERRY.I.PNN
12NNNNNN
13BEJOASEP ORIO JAYAPLUIT NO.9
14KASUANGOM SLAMETKP . SAWAH DEPOK
15OPHANDIBALLTAMAN ROYAL TGR
16BRADOXEKHO BIANTOROAMPERA
17DINAMOJANGKUNGNN
18IM PATRIOTROMIAL ASOY
19SEDADOMAHFUDKAV PEMDA 1
20UREA IIKIFLIPKT MAKASSAR
21SNIPER 87KIKYMARS 78 BC
22BLACK MAMBAM . SUSILOKMBI
23CR 7MR . NICKYKAV . POLRI
JALAK SUREN DINSOS
1BANG JALIMR HOLICALVIN TEAM
2ADVENTMR HOLICALVIN TEAM
3ANJALIEDY RCYMAX SF
4STROOMH.ZEMMICISADANG 38
CIBLEK B DINSOS
1NONOKDEDE/ARDICEBBAN – KML
2KANCILKOSASIHDUTA CCT
3CENDANAFAUZANSCPC
422NNNN
PLECI A DINSOS
1THE KILLERGERRY 81NJERO CAWET SF
277NNNN
3REMIX JRHERI WPCMI JAKAS
4VOLIAMH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
5BIMAAKAYALAMAT PALSU
6PETERPENH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
7ARTHISEPAY SFMNEW PHOENIX
8ROMBENGA.MAHFUD KPLNEW PHOENIX
9RAMBOKAMILNEW PHOENIX
10SABUK INTENMR HOREDT MJP JAKARTA
KENARI STANDAR KECIL B DINSOS
1BIG SHOWBOSS NGRALVIN TEAM
2DEXTRODHIKA/FANDIOB-TEAM/KENARI TANGSEL
3PRIMUSE.QB16 TEAM
4TIRANITWTW BF
5SANTANAONIE PGPEKALONGAN STAR
6HOLIDAYOKYALVIN TEAM
MURAY BATU TANGSEL
1ANAK TUNGGALAA BANTENKARAWACI
2BLACK HUNTERANUNG KIMFUKDEPOK
3TERPESONAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
4SILIWANGIDIDIK TATTOKMBB
5DATUK MUSTIKAH. IKBAL707 SF
KACER DISPORA
1MALAIKAT MAUTH.SUTANKEJAKSAAN
2P.H.KUCHIE TESYAP2HP BC
3SIWAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
4MUSAFIRH3MABES SF
MURAY BATU DISHUB
1GAJAH OLENGHERTOKIOS LENGKONG BSP
2TRIMANUNGGALSUPARPAMULANG BC
3TERPESONAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
4TOP SPEEDDANU FCCIPUTAT
5BEDELLAIBSF/SERPONG LAGOON
6BINTANGASEP ORIO JAYAPLUIT NO.9
7MANDAUH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
8ORTEGAAHMADAL – ASOY
9DEWAHAKOKORED
KENARI STANDAR KECIL A DINSOS
1CADAS PANGERANWILDAN IDONKLEBAK 27 SF
2HOLIDAYDKI JALVIN TEAM
3GAJAYANARITAHANGAS
4LONDONREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
5ROBINHOODUJANG RJSRJS SF
6M.SMD . JUNIORBOS PREN
7BIG SHOWBOSS NGRALVIN TEAM
8INSIDENOKYCHACHA – SF
9DEWA RAJAKMSKMS NEWLAND
10NNNNNN
PLECI D DINSOS
1HERCULESICHSAN PARIS220 VOLI JKT
2CAKRAWALAYOYOPCMI BOGOR LAUT
3SBH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
4REMIX JRLEMAPCMI JAKAS
MURAY BATU PARIWISATA
1JOKERSHOLA/SHAKIALTRIS
254NNNN
346NNNN
4THE ROCKH.SADATALVIN TEAM
5BLACK HUNTERANUNG KIMFUKNN
648NNNN
7TRIMANUNGGALSPRPAMULANG BC
8KI ARENAPONINSERT XLIX
9TERPESONAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
10IM PATRIOTROMIAL – ASOY
MURAY BATU RING SAMSAT
1IM PATRIOTROMIAL – ASOY
2KANCILBAYU SAUNG BAPERNN
3BOMBASTISNABIRDFRAN FARMDJADI BC
4KAISAR MUDATANTONINGRAT SF
5SANGKAKALABANG JOE 999GODZILA MCG
6SUKET TEKIANDARCILEGON
7SERBEKOWENALVIN TEAM
8SAPU JAGADTOHABANGKA TEAM
9SAKERAHNUR ANDIDUTA SUPER POWER
10UREA IIKIFLIPKT MAKASSAR
KENARI STANDAR KECIL DISPORA
1RIP CURLCOCO NILABOS PREN
2BIG SHOWDKI JALVIN TEAM
3LONDONREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
4TWISTERDEDYSG SF
5DEXTRODHIKA/FANDIOB-TEAM/KENARI TANGSEL
6BAJA YANARITAHAMAS SF
7JHON KAIHENDRAAREMA GBC
8BIG SHOWBOSS NGRALVIN TEAM
931NNNN
10DRAGONAMIER SUKA JANDANN
KACER DISHUB
1P.H.KUCHIE TESYAP2HP BC
2VINYALESPAMA JIRGAPANSER.BC
3AVATARMR GARDAALVIN TEAM
4LADA HITAMHENDRIKSENATOR GRESIK
5SIWAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
6DAKOTAH HAKIM MAGELANGDT BUPATI SLEMAN
7RAJA TUAKKIRANAKIRANA SF
8NKMR.DENISDAN’S SF
9HURU HARAMR M BINKP2 HP BC
10JARUM NERAKAKIRANAKIRANA SF
11NAGA BUMIKIDANG TELANJANGKACERMANIA TANGSEL
12JACKPOTAKEW MCICURUG UNITED
13KUJANG KEMBARANUNG KIMFUCKDEPOK
14JAYA DRATANOER ALIMKMK JABAR
15GURITA LAUTH JUNAEDIP2HP BC
16MALAIKAT MAUTH . SUTANKEJAKSAAN
17KRAKATANHAEDAR SAMROCKCENGKARENG
18NNNNNN
19SENOPATIARIE / AZISDIPO TEAM
20GOCAPUDA BURGERMAHARTA OK
PENTET DISPORA
1TOP SPEEDBUDI INDOCMJ
247NNNN
3HARTA KARUNHMRHMR SF
421NNNN
545NNNN
615NNNN
7NODA PUITHPENTOLALENGKA TEAM
8JABATIMMOFRIPARIGI
9ANOMANDUTA CBR CUP 1CBR TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM A DINSOS
1LONDONREIHANPADEPOKAN 46 SF
225NNNN
326NNNN
4C1MAS POERSYNDROM SF
5GROCKAKHYARGURAME SF
6BINTANG GEJORANUREZASENJA CANARY
7RINDUH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
8SENOPATIMBETHUDAGELAN KENARI
9VR 46KODRAD DINATAMTF SF
10RIP CURLMADUN JRBOSS PREN
PENTET B DINSOS
1WISANG GENITOLE BASITWISANGGENI SF
2HARTA KARUNHMRHMR SF
3HARTA KARUNHMRHMR SF
4PUSPA 02WAWAN TPMT BC
5RODA GILADWI SURYOPETASAN
JALAK SUREN DISPORA
1NNNNNN
2ADVENTMR HOLICALVIN TEAM
3STROOMH.ZEMIMICISADANE 38
4BANG JALIMR HOLICALVIN TEAM
CROCOKAN A DINSOS
1JOKO TINGKIRECKO MOCK-MOCKNN
2NNNNNN
3NOORO AYUJAVAZNN
4BARET MERAHOBIIEPURWOKERTO
5SAMBERGLEDEKCHEMONKCILEDUG SENGKE
6JAGURISALKTT
7DHARMAUMAMPETUKANGAN
8BISUL KETEKAPOYZKOBAM – SF
9NNNNNN
10NINJA PERAKTHOLIBI YONO IQBALDT PTMC PRMJ
BRANJANGAN DINSOS
1RADJA BAROSH GONO / AZIZDUTA KBT
2RADJA KOMBATH.GONO MBOOISB.O.M.B
3JUPITERTONY MUSICROYAL BC
4VIRALNF BBFDT KBT
PENTET A DINSOS
1NNNNNN
2NNNNNN
3HARTA KARUNHMRHMR SF
ANIS KEMBANG A DINSOS
1POLAGATAUFIKPANTAS
2NNNNNN
3NNNNNN
BRANJANGAN A DINSOS
1NNNNNN
2NNNNNN
3WAKASEKPRIYA KMJT KRAMAT SF
TLEDEKAN B DINSOS
1BENJOEJUEMKTTS
ANIS MERAH DISPORA
1ARJUNAMR TIRTAPANTAS TEAM
2CIVASPAMA JIRGAPANSER BC
3KRISNAMR TIRTAPANTAS TEAM
4GUNDALA PUTRA PETIRDENNY JAUHARIPANTAS TEAM
5SINARUCOKNN
6MARCELOFIRMAN BRIBAM BINTARO
7RAMBORUDYBAM CILEGON
8MOMENTUMZHEDOW FREEZBAM
9GLEDEKIJATBAM BINTARO
KONIN A DINSOS
1SILIWANGITOER TOERDUTA KKT
2SLIPKNOTPADEPOKAN 170 VOLTDUTA KKT
TLEDEKAN A DINSOS
1ANYARBIRINTCMB
2KALENGYUDHATCMB
CIBLEK A DINSOS
1PITAXAKMAL/RIOSCT
2CEPOTSETAN MERAHSEPONO FAMILY
375NNNN
429NNNN
511NNNN
TLEDEKAN B DINSOS
148NNNN
2KALENGYUDHATCMB
3BASUDEWAH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
CUCAK JENGGOT DINSOS
1SILETH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
2PERMATAJENNY /IMRANCAMPUS BC
3NYAI SINDENHENDRA TRI SAPUTRARBC SF
4SIYANIDAIDAYJJC
5MESIN TEMPURMR HOLICALVIN TEAM
6MATA DEWA JRADENCIBAR SF
BRANJANGAN A DISPORA
1RADJA KOMBATH.GONO MBOOISB.OMB
2JUPITERTONY MUSICROYAL BC
3WAKASEKPRIYA KMJT KRAMAT SF
4VIRALNF BBFDT KBT
5RADJA BAROSH.GONO MBOOISB.OMB
PLECI B DINSOS
1VOLIAMH.JAYJPMRT 78 SFBJM
2REMIX JRLENNAPCMI JAKAS
381 JUTAGERRRY 81NJERO CAWET SF
4FEHUNGAMON SRMABES SF
5ALAS ROBANHAFIDZNEW PHOENIX
6GRANAT PART 2FREDDYALVIN TEAM
7PENJAHATOKTA DOTM3N HOLISTIC
8CAKRAWALAYOYOPCMI WONOGIRI
9PANGERAN GILESFREDDYALVIN TEAM
10RAMBOKAMILNEW PHOENIX
CROCOKAN B DINSOS
1TAPAK DEWAANIS SETIAWANKTT
2NINJA PERAKTHOLIBI YONO IQBALDT PTMC PRMJ
3DHARMAUMAMDUTA STMJ
4JOKO TINGKIRECKO MOCK MOCKKTJR
5RADENRADEN MAZNN
6BARET MERAHOBIIEPURWOKERTO
738NNNN
856NNNN