Daftar Juara Piala Ebod Jaya Purwokerto, Minggu 28 Oktober 2018

381

Daftar Juara Piala Ebod Jaya, Minggu 28 Oktober 2018
Murai Batu Ebod Jaya
1 Phoenix Banu Dt Ann LA BC
2 Sapu Budy MTR Dt Piala Cobra
3 RK Perwira Sf Perwira SF
Lovebird Paud Losgan
1 Gending Joko Emeral Emerald SF
2 Al Jr 1 Joko Emeral Emerald SF
3 Beat Bonet Brotowali Sf
4 Je Jr 4 Meeng Bezalen
5 Jeti Dony Al Pancong Sf
6 Matador Ucil Sultar Sf
7 Fira Perwira Sf Perwira SF
8 Nn
9 Venom Endang GNT Team
10 Alif JR Joko Emeral Emerald SF
Kenari Std Bio Champion
1 Yellowangel Agil Dt Sahara Cup
2 Bawor Isal Pwt
3 Legacy Dinar Pwt
4 Megoloman Arif Doctor Singer
5 Heboh Nancy Dt Piala Cobra
Lovebird Batasan Poin Bio Champion
1 Mimi Nur MerahPutih
2 Gope Tripurwanto MawarMulya
3 Maestro Adi Sukoco Bf
4 Keke Oweng Dt Piala Cobra
5 Shogun Farel Bezalen
6 Neni Tato X Salak
7 Bedu Poni LBF Dt KLI
8 Dewi Kunti Rakha GSA
9 Sondel Perwira Sf Perwira SF
Trucukan Miltih
1 Fetrix Adp Haru Fortuner Team
2 Werekudara Perwira Sf Perwira SF
3 Ninja Tholib Dt PRM
4 Arjuna Mamo Ajibarang
5 Megaman Tosa New York
Kenari Std Bebas Bio Champion
1 Bayonet Ivan Comix Dt Piala Cobra
2 Bawor Isal Pwt
3 Yellowangel Agil Dt Sahara Cup
Kacer Bio Konslet
1 Lising Wiwid Kartim Sf
2 Raider Musi Tegar Dt BKB
3 Carok Yance Dt Cobra
4 Baturaden Saechu HPCS
Trucukan Bio Champion
1 NN
2 Werekudara Perwira Sf Perwira SF
3 Baret Merah Ogi KTP
4 NN
Lovebird Bio Kroto
1 Avanza Perwira Sf Perwira SF
2 Jamal Patriot Dt Piala Cobra
3 Chun Distro Wewe Distro Wewe
4 Romlah Nur MerahPutih
5 Planton Prasetyo Bumi Ayu
Kolibri Bio Champion
1 Damarwulan Jazym Dt Comando Gmbong
2 Black famly Harize Harize
Cucak Hijau Bio Kroto
1 Alexis Joko Emeral Emerald SF
2 Shinobi Sigit Spm Dt Piala Cobra
3 Roxy H Kamto APB
4 Jabrig H2D Platinum Kampak BC
Kacer Bio Kroto
1 Rider Musi Tegar Dt BKB
2 Begal SDBF SDBF
3 Carok Yance Dt Piala Cobra
4 Monalisa Wawan JNJ PWT
5 RDN SDBF SDBF
6 Basoka Perwira Sf Perwira SF
7 Wagiman Mr Sikol Brantawai Sf
Lovebird Pemula Bio Champion
1 Vira Perwira Sf Perwira SF
2 Jeti Dony Al Pancong Sf
3 Neny Tato X Salak
4 Pocong Arcatama ArcaTama
5 Yu Wings Dt KLI BMS
Trucukan Ebod Strong
1 Joyo Zeped Troman
2 Werekudara Perwira Sf Perwira SF
3 Jalu Tomho Alun2
Lovebird Pemula Miltih
1 Suling Mas Joko Emeral Emerald SF
2 Neny Tato X Salak
3 Boy Imam Kd Banteng
4 76 Kretek Babah Ana Gorila Sf
Lovebird Bio Konslet
1 Rinjani Joko Emeral Emerald SF
2 Jamal Patriot Dt Piala Cobra
3 Ferari Indotech Indotech
4 Avanza Perwira Sf Perwira SF
5 Chun Distro Wewe Distro Wewe
Anis Merah Bio Champion
1 9 Andi Paning Kampak BC
2 Samurai H2D Platinum Kampak BC
3 Langgeng Haland Bama Sf
4 Dilan Nurhakim Kampak BC
5 Mekong Eddy B PWT
Branjangan Bio Champion
1 Jaya Badeg Sohiron Sokaraja
2 Parlay Edwin Farfa BF
3 NN
4 Maharaja Godeh Kerangka Langit
5 Marlan Edwin Farfa BF
6 Bang Boy Andra Ndog
7 Optimus Awak X Wadas
8 HRS Bondan DBF
Lovebird Batasan Bio Champion
1 Kayana Arka Azka
2 Rosita Grendy Gorila Sf
3 Sondel Perwira Sf Perwira SF
4 Juliet P70 Cool DJ LBF
5 Jojo Andri Bezalen
6 Suro Noval Bezalen
7 Maestro Adi Sukoca Dt Piala Cobra
8 HK B3 Grendy Gorila Sf
9 Roxy Teguh Bezalen
Cucak Hijau Bio Konslet
1 Alexis Joko Emeral Emerald SF
2 Gren King Perwira Sf Perwira SF
3 Shinobi Sigit Spm Dt Piala Cobra
4 Tsunami Fajar Tiga Satu team
Murai Batu Bio Kroto
1 RK Perwira Sf Perwira SF
2 Sapu Budi Dt Piala Cobra
3 London Bowo Purbalingga
4 Bala Bintang H wijayanto Bumi Ayu
5 Roky F C WTO SF
6 Semar Nasukma Ajibarang
Lovebird Paud Bhio Champion
1 Ojak Bos Miya Dt Piala Cobra