DAFTAR JUARA PANGLIMA TNI ( LAPANGAN B )

2165
DAFTAR JUARA
PIALA PANGLIMA TNI
07 Oktober 2018
LAPANGAN B
LB BABY A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KABUT PUTIH SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
2 NN NN NN
3 SAKAW ARYA FREEDOM SF
4 NN NN NN
5 EGOIS IPAN/IFUL KIBAR 18+
6 BUTO IJO SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
7 CLEOPATRA BLACK DARRELL SF
8 NN NN NN
9 GARONG SAPRI S MABES  SF
10 KERDIL DERY/WONK S26 TEAM
11 BEDUL ANDI AQUA SF
12 BEJDO ANWAR SEMAR SF
13 OREX INDRA SJM SF
14 SAMUDRA JOHAN VALENTINO SF
LB BABY A BIO KONSLET
1 SUPER DEDE H.NURTA LUXOR SF
2 BEDUL ANWAR SEMAR SF
3 SARITEM ARYA FREEDOM SF
4 NN NN NN
5 KERDIL DERY/WONK S26 TEAM
6 RADJA MR.AYEY AYEY SF
7 UCUP CKS S26 TEAM
8 SANCES OLEGSUMARYONO DEPOK BERSATU
9 ALIONCOM BAGUS POMAD BC
10 KABUT PUTIH SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
11 AZHURI SAPRI S MABES  SF
12 KETITIR TYO SATRIO ZAGAL SF
13 KAMU BENALU MBLEDOS MBLEDOS SF
14 AK 031 KIKI SF SB 07
LOVEBIRD PAMEN
1 HUSOKO H.JOY BANJARMASIN
2 GODZILLA H.EMANG PRIMA SF
3 MR JARWO H.ARYA DEPOK BERSATU
4 FROHY BARNAS SAPUTRA DEPOK BERSATU
LOVEBIRD EBOD STRONG
1 ARJUNA H.ROBBY SULSEL DEPOK BERSATU
2 T-REX EQ BANDUNG
3 GREEN  DAY ARYA FREEDOM SF
4 GODZILLA DEDE PUR PRIMA SF
5 MR RADEN DANI RING DS
6 PUSOKO H.JAY BANJARMASIN
7 MR JARWO H.ARYA DEPOK BERSATU
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS
1 TURBO UDA BUMBU BOGOR ALL STAR
2 GOGON H.HELMI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 ARNOLD RIZAL JAVA SF
4 RADEN ANDI FAMS TKM SF
5 ZU ONE DAS AZIS WANAHERANG
6 GREEN TEA MR.DODDY PATRA ALL STAR
7 JARO M.ADAM KBB TEAM
8 TURBO 2 UDA BUMBU BOGOR ALL STAR
9 ZAMARANO REZA / LIGONG KLP 3 SF
10 MODRIK CIONK CISARUA
11 RAWIS IDA R GANG DEWA BC
12 BINTANG YOGI NAGA HITAM
13 MORIS KIPLI CBK TEAM
14 TIGER YOHAN KM BANJAR
15 JAROT BAGUS KANCUT BC
16 RACUN UTARA SOCHIO/ABABIL ARCHIO
17 GERANDONG IWAN DABLANG LIWET SF
18 AGBEMA AGBEMA ASR.PUSDIKZI
19 NN NN NN
20 DON KING HARY CIMANGGU
CIBLEK VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 RB GIO CSF 29
2 MR.BIG PAY/ROBBI AK 47 BC
3 GOLDEN RX MR.NGANTUK CMCB BOGOR
4 KOBAR WILDAN CCS/SMI
5 DORAEMON DAVID CMB
6 NN NN NN
CIBLEK B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KOBAR WILDAN CCS/SMI
2 GOLDEN RX MR.NGANTUK CMCB BOGOR
3 ROJO ALAS PIKTN ERWIN/ADE PANJIKELANA SF
4 RAJA SISTIM EPAY AK 47 BC
5 RADEN UDARA MR.NGANTUK CMCB BOGOR
CIBLEK C VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 ROJO ALAS PIKTN H.JAY BANJARMASIN
2 PEHUNG ABIL/EPUL AK 47 BC
3 KOBAR WILDAN CCS/SMI
4 RANJAO MAS TILE SUKABUMI
PLECI B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 ROBOTCOP H.JAY BANJARMASIN
2 BRITIS H.JAY BANJARMASIN
3 NN NN NN
4 DHEWOASMORO NANO S BUAS SF
5 SAMURAI ROCK STAR SQUAD PCMIC BOGOR
BRANJANGAN BIO KONSLET
1 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
2 SADAM HUSEN JT DUTA KBT
3 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA DATAVIA
4 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
5 THE LUCKY LUCKY DUTA BBS
6 RAMARAMA ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
7 JUPITER TONY BOGOR ALL STAR
8 MARTIAL PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
9 DAMEN SS ADI LUKITO DUTA BLT
10 DOMINO 99 JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
BRANJANGAN VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 JUPITER TONY BOGOR ALL STAR
2 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
3 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
4 RAMARAMA ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
5 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
6 REOK DWI BBC
7 SADAM HUSEN JT MURSITO DUTA KBT
8 WR JAYA RIZAL BRONJES BATAVIA
9 MARTIAL PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
10 SLAYER H.ERWIN BGR
11 THE LUCKY LUCKY DUTA BBS
12 DOMINO 99 JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
13 NN NN NN
BRANJANGAN B BIO KONSLET
1 JUPITER TONY BOGOR ALL STAR
2 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
3 RAJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
4 WAKASEK PRIYA KM BOGOR ALL STAR
KOLIBRI A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KIJAGUR KANGMASE NETY KOMANDO BOTIM
2 RAJA MARTIL. REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR 18+
4 PITBUL WAWAN DUTA KKT
5 BAPER APIK KKD DEPOK
6 BLACK SATAN YARMAN HAGA BF KLB
7 KEMBAR JOE HAFIZ KOMANDO BOTIM
8 STARONE BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
9 PROFESSOR JPC KONIN DAY
10 CHEPOT ENJAY DUTA KLB
11 CENTRO EDHO KKD DEPOK
12 NINJA ROBBY KKD DEPOK
13 BRAJAMUSTI DERI DARMAWAN KKD DEPOK
14 BLOROK RODAK KMBC
15 KONCHO INDRA & ALL KIB
16 CULIK M.FAZAR KIB
17 VENOM KIKI SF KKD DEPOK
18 RINJANY RONI DUTA KKT
19 COBRA SYAMSU KKD DEPOK
20 B.SIMBA MR.SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
KOLIBRI B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 PITBULL WAWAN DUTA KKT
2 STARONE BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
3 RAJA MARTIL. REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BLACK SATAN YARMAN HAGA BF KLB
6 KEPO ANDRIAS KKT
7 NN NN NN
8 KEMBAR JOE HAFIZ KOMANDO BOTIM
9 IRON MAIDEN PADEPOKAN 170 V DUTA KKT
10 BRAJAMUSTI DERI DARMAWAN KKD DEPOK
11 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR 18+
12 CETAR ACUNK KKD DEPOK
13 MENIR RANGGA WILIS KIBAR 18+
14 BD MR.SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
15 COBRA SYAMSU KKD DEPOK
16 CHEPOT ENJAY DUTA KLB
17 BAPER APIK KKD DEPOK
18 RINJANY RONI DUTA KKT
19 VENOM KIKI SF KKD DEPOK
20 ACHILIS RICO KKD DEPOK
PENTET BIO KONSLET
1 NN NN NN
2 DEWA KILLER MR.ERWIN SK NET BDG
3 HALILINTAR NANA 99 SF DPK
4 NR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
5 OZI JENDRAL JECK CPM
PENTET EBOD VIT
1 HALILINTAR FAUZI GT GREEN TEAM
2 NR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 PJR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
CUCAK JENGGOT VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SUPER STAR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 INDIGO IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 AGNES INDRA PUNCAK
4 HATORI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
CAMP.IMPORT BIO KONSLET
1 MR.VIAGGRA RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
2 MR.VIAGGRA 2 RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
CAMP.IMPORT BIO KONSLET
1 MR.VIAGGRA RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
2 BALIDENCER KIKI SF DAPUR KENARI