DAFTAR JUARA NZR BOGOR BARAT CBR ENTERPRISE FEAT NZR INDONESIA BOGOR, 5 JANUARI 2020

45
DAFTAR JUARA NZR BOGOR BARAT
CBR ENTERPRISE FEAT NZR INDONESIA
BOGOR, 5 JANUARI 2020
NZR BOGOR
1 MAGRIB MESYA CRV TEAM
2 BARON H ANDRI GRAND 54
3 RITUAL ISWANTO CRV TEAM
4 PRABU AL FATIH KHRISNA SAMBAL RAWIT
5 SARASA HIS K2R
LB BEBAS AKSI – BOGOR BERSATU
1 NN NN NN
2 MUSTIKA H DEVIN BEBITA SF
3 NN NN NN
ANIS MERAH B – TIKET CS
1 JOKER JR WITO LW KOLOT
2 DOLAR JAMPARING JAMPARING SF
KONIN B – TIKET CS
1 INCUBUS CYBORG TEAM CYBORG TEAM
KENARI UMUM – BOGOR BERSATU
1 NIKITA MIRZANI SIEN RONY CRV TEAM
2 G5 KESYA CRV TEAM
3 MR XONE MR OKKE NIRWANA SF
4 KAISAR FATAH CRV TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU – WAJIB SANGKAR
1 BURUK SANGKA H ROMII KBC
2 SHIWA ELPAN JAMPARING SF
3 BAJAK LAUT RATU ALENA SILIWANGI
MURAY BATU – WALLET
1 NOW NOW H NURTA LUXOR SF
2 BRANDAL SAEFUL ANAM FAMILY SF
3 KENZO AMBON GAS MELON SF
MURAY BATU – WAJIB SANGKAR
1 ALU ALU H DEVIN BEBITA SF
2 MACAN ELVAN JAMPARING SF
3 GALAXY MR MEHONK MEHONK TEAM
LB DEWASA – WAJIB SANGKAR
1 MONE ABANG KING FOOD
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
LB CAMPURAN – TIKET CS
1 NN NN NN
2 TUAN RAJA H DEVIN BEBITA 17 SF
CUCAK HIJAU – LIVIA
1 HULK PUTRA CRV TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 ROXET BOENG GAS MELON SF
5 BEBEK DEVIN KACER KICAU CIKAMPEK SF
ANIS MERAH – BOGOR BERSATU
1 JOKER JR WITO CRV TEAM
2 SADIS JUNED BOLANG STEEL
3 GERMA 665 ADE WILLY RUDAL KDP
4 NN NN NN
TRUCUKAN – BOGOR BERSATU
1 BALMON H DEVIN BEBITA SF
CIPAW – BOGOR BERSATU
1 NYAI JOGREK H DEVIN BEBITA SF
2 OBOS THIAS BINTANG TANGSEL
3 CEPOT ZIRALL BCM BERSATU
4 SANGKUR AJAY BCM BERSATU
MURAY BATU – CBR LOSGAN
1 KIAMAT DUTA MELVIN CUP CRV TEAM
2 DANGER DHONI GOLP/GINO BOGOR
3 MUMMY H NURTA CRV TEAM
4 RADEN EMVIR RANDI CHRC
5 B EDAN MR UTHAY JAMPARING SF
6 VEGASUS ENDANG CYBER SF
7 YAKUZA MR BUDI MEHONK TEAM
8 MACAN MR UTHAY JAMPARING SF
9 NN NN NN
10 RADEN SAEFUL GAS MELON SF
11 MR DUL H DEVIN BEBITA 17 SF
12 MAGRIB NESYA CRV TEAM
13 RAZO LANGIT SABAR BINTANG MAS
14 CACACA H SUKARTO cicurug skr
15 NN NN NN
LB DEWASA – BOGOR BERSATU
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 ZOMBIE H DEVIN BEBITA SF
3 GADIS ABANG KING FOOD
4 MISS RANI DAVIDBRONK BJT SF
5 MONEY ABANG KING FOOD
6 MEGA ADITIAR ALONNG BF
KONIN – BOGOR BERSATU
1 MANIS MR AGUNG SOLID SF
2 NN NN NN
KACER – WALLET
1 MR X JOKI GANTANG CRV TEAM
2 ARJUNA H DEVIN BEBITA SF
3 BHOGEM OM HADI BS 636
CUCAK HIJAU – WALLET
1 HULK PUTRA CRV TEAM
2 MK H DEVIN BEBITA 17 SF
3 ROXET BOENK GAS MELON SF
4 BONE CEPI PANCING LEWICIANG
5 TOMBAK SAKTI DEDI HERDIYANTO ANTAM SF
6 BROCO CEPY GSBC
7 BEBETO M SIREGAR ELMAS BC
8 MM OOT KMKB
9 SIMON FAUZAN HOKI MAHA
10 BUNGSU 0194 WAPTARI/DADO BAGASI SF
11 BURUK SANGKA H ROMLI KBC
12 BAMLUT DODIT 86 EMERALD SF
13 NN NN NN
14 RAWIT DEVIN JAMSTROK SF
15 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM – TIKET CS
1 NIKITA MIRZANI SIEN RONY CRV TEAM
2 G5 KESYA CRV TEAM
3 BABY ALIEN FATAH CRV TEAM
4 MR XONE MR OKKE NIRWANA SF
5 DENJAKA AGUS SALIM BONGKAR SF
LB BABY A – TIKET CS
1 MD H DEVIN BEBITA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 GENDIS NESYA CRV TEAM
5 JIUNG SYEHFUL S2T
6 KOCAK UPE CIAMPEA
7 GEMBUL NESYA CRV TEAM
MURAY BATU – NZR BOGOR
1 MAGRIB NESYA CRV TEAN
2 NN NN NN
3 RITUAL ISWANTO CRV TEAN
4 NN NN NN
ANIS MERAH A – TIKET CS
1 SADIS JUNED CEMPLANG BC
2 JOKER JR WITO LW KOLOT
3 PRABU DEWA DRAMAGA
4 RAWING GALIH DR ICELAND TEAM
PLECI A – TIKET CS
1 PATIH NESYA CRV TEAM
LB BEBAS AKSI – LIVIA
1 YAKIN PARYANTO LDP CRV TEAM
2 SURKEN H DEVIN BEBITA SF
3 NN NN NN
KONIN A – TIKET CS
1 INCUBUS CYBORG TEAM CYBORG TEAM
2 PAKADES AI’S DUTA KLB
3 ICELAND JONOY KNK JB
CUCAK JENGGOT – BOGOR BERSATU
1 SINTA GIMAN NUR MELUNGBE
2 KI BODO SAEFUL ANAM FAMILY SF
3 JUNIOR IJUL KARACAK
CIPAW – TIKET CS
1 OBOS H DEVIN BEBITA SF
2 SEMAR IPANG JASINGA BCM
3 WAMPICE PIAN CMP
4 SANGKUR AJAY BCM BERSATU
5 DEWA RUCI HENDYKA P HARAPAN INDAH
6 BAGONG BARKAH CMP
7 GARA BOLAY GS
KACER LOSGAN – BOGOR BERSATU
1 NN NN NN
2 ARJUNA H DEVIN BEBITA SF
3 DENSUS BNR KLB
4 ZET PAKEPUK PHP
5 GUNDALA AANG GAOK CSN 2R
6 BHOGEM OM HADI BS 636
7 PM ARUM NN
LB BABY B – TIKET CS
1 JAKBAN H DEVIN BEBITA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 COENX JR UKIS CLBK BC
4 GENDIS NESYA CRV TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 SINYONYA JHOHAN RWABRAG TEAM
MURAY BATU – LIVIA
1 DONAT DEDE/PUR CRV TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 MACAN ELPAN JAMPARING SF
5 PRABU AL FATIH KHRISNA SAMBAL RAWIT
6 SEMAPUT KEKE CIAMPEA
7 NN NN NN
8 TM ASIK KP SAWAH
9 METEOR ARMAN PARAKAN
10 RADEN H EPUL GAS MELON SF
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 NAGA SAKTI AIRA SF AMS 88 SF
14 PRABU JRK BOS BOGOR
15 RAWIT ALDHI CIGUDEG
16 CEPOT RIZKY MEHONK TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU – BOGOR BERSATU
1 SI PITUNG TW TW BF
2 BURUK SANGKA H ROMLI KBC
3 NN NN NN
4 BARONG AZIS KAUNG LUWUK
5 NN NN NN