DAFTAR JUARA MINGGU MEGAH DUNIA KICAU TINJOMOYO 04/11/2018

226
MINGGU MEGAH DUNIA KICAU TINJOMOYO
Sunday, 04 November 2018
Kacer Bio Champion
1 Mistick Mr. Gilang R Executive BC
2 Si Putih Amat S Sampangan
3 Striptiz Adhit Pasadena
4 Gelegar Agung Jatiluhur
5 Markeak Markas 23 Markas 23
6 Matahari Bang Kiply Hore Team
7 Kuku Bimo ABK kms Yes You
8 Dede Gemes Gegabah Gah 3 1/2
Love Bird Balibu Bromocora
1 Arjuna Riski Kurniawan Menoreh Utara
2 Shely Mr. Dwi ARZ SF
3 Isamu Bayu/.Pandu Marga Agung SF
4 Sambalado Yugo Yuli Mbahe Tuwek SF
5 Ayu Hendru Dt. MBS BC
6 PK Maulana Gendar SF
7 Meme Rahno Rudi P Jangli Gabeng
8 Chitos Cahyo Sentono SF
9 Jabrix Gemblung CS J SF
10 Galaxy Nara Guyu Ngakak SF
Cucak Hijau Super Tinjomoyo
1 Granat Anto Gombel Permai
2 Joko Tingkir Bosen Waras Bosen Waras
3 Toreto Mr. Jhon Kewes Prambanan 29 SF
4 Kolor Ijo Agung Lheb Godex BC
5 Perdaila Ridwan Pasadena
6 Jona Juri Djanur BC
7 Mbilung Eko Jangli
8 Yoyo Yohanes Ciputra 06/06 SF
9 SJ Team Mr. Wawan AB Sapu Jagad
10 Bagong Novan Kibasari SMG
Murai Batu Bio Champion
1 RG Mr. Santoso Majapahit
2 Tiger Black Pucina KRT SF
3 Plangton Arif Sorlem SF
4 Negro Rico Meteor SF
5 Satria Anggik SKR 33
6 Pedro Miko Mene Baskoro
7 Nahkoda Mr. Santoso Majapahit
8 Ronin Aris MH ARS BF Boja
9 Jalu Geta Cindelaras SF
10 aRJUNA Mr. Nobel Jeruk SF
11 Gracia House Mr. Aryo Arti
Love Bird Bio Champion
1 Kawud Sanjaya Sarinah
2 Kazama Fefey Orari SF
3 Toples Mr. 007/Rommy Dt Lawang sewu
4 Lala Lekkun Dream House
5 Comel Boy Adibrata Boy BF
6 Bejo Kelik Gombel Lama
7 Darmo Mr. Romy Arhanud
8 Red Label Ivan KLI H 166
9 Kliwon Hendrix Victory SF
10 Yayuk RHS Mp2 SF
Love Bird Miltih
1 Darmi Mr. Romy Arhanud
2 Chelsea Aulia PLH BC
3 Mat Solar BWK/ Wawan Boy Kini Balu Timur
4 Lala Lekkun Dream House
5 Gendis Bedor GBC
6 Ina Allar Bendo SF
7 Surti Suroto Srondol SF
8 Surti Kanthi Mr. Arif Sentono SF
9 Aray Doony DF Batu Alam SF
10 Gogon Sobex Sentono SF
Kenari Umum Bromocora
1 Ali Sapu Jagad Mr. Kecut Elang Grup BR
2 Juri Baikan Hamba Allah Warung Kerang
3 Bima Markas 23 Markas 23
4 Grand Max Panji Cindelaras SF
5 Nita Korep Sorlem SF
LB Balibu Bio Konslet
1 Manohara Najib BBS SF
2 Josua Amat S Sampangan
3 Bejo Kelik Gombel Lama
4 Isanu Bayu/.Pandu Marga Agung SF
5 Gadung Alya Gendar SF
6 Monster Mr. Qiqi Kandang Seng SF
7 Jabrix Gemblung CS J SF
8 Joker Tako All Star Team
9 Jengah Primadona BF Candi SF
10 Aurora Don Charwie Charwei BF
Cucak Hijau Miltih
1 Sapu Jagad Mr. Wawan AB SJ Team
2 Toreto Mr. Jhon Kewes Prambanan 29 SF
3 BK Bin Djanur BC
4 SENSASI YL BOY PUTRA BORNEO SF
5 Raja Pukul Bayu Semarang
6 Gondez Saridin Lheb Godex BC
7 Rocket Amer Chaira
8 Analis Faisal Sugar Siroyo SF
9 Laskar Mr. Darusman Apel Gading
10 Kolor Ijo Agung Lheb Godex BC
12 Slamet Bambang Venus Marina Team
Kenari Umum Bio Konslet
1 Pencuri Hati Mr. Viriya Bintang Canary KSB
2 Charger Jati ER56
3 Banas Pati Lare Alit Blokade SF
Love Bird Bio Konslet
1 Haruka Hasan HRK Team
2 Romeo Romeo BBQ Brother
3 Anisa Deni Kembar SPK
4 Kyozi 007 Mr. The Bond 007 CRT SF
5 Bejo Kelik Gombel
7 Jabrix Kojeck KLI H 160
8 Ulfa Dony DF Batu Alam SF
Love Bird Bromocora
1 Haruka Hasan HRK Team
2 Mat Solar BWK/ Wawan Boy Kini Balu Timur
3 Laberador Mr. Romi Arhanud
4 Osin Indra 239 SF
5 Nuna Sanjaya Mr. Rama Block M SF
6 Gentolet Ir One Mlati Baru SF
7 Ayu Hendru Dt. MBS SF
8 Otw Syifa Block M SF
9 Bella Mr. Rudy Pandawa BC
10 Jaljalud Dwi Achari TJ