Daftar Juara Minggu Fighter | 5 Januari 2020

DAFTAR JAWARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 5 JANUARI 2020
LB BABY 290
1 AZA BUL BUL KESONGO BC
2 BARBARA HALING PULUTAN
3 MIRA SHANTIKA PROF AZSOLOLEY MANAHADAP
4 WAHYU WAP SF KIKIE
5 BEMBY DARKANDI ORY KLNI SL3
6 KOJEK PENDEK GONDES SF
       
LB BEBAS 300 A
1 ALBIN DINI OMEGA BF
2 NEO HARRY PENGILON
3 KING JR EDI SETIAWAN MAHAPRABI SF
4 BUL BUL AZIZ KESEONGO BC
5 KIMIE WAHYU WAP SF
6 BOSSTER BOSSNOM SIJIWANI
       
LB BABY 260
1 MAS BOY KMP KMP
2 KIMIE WAHYU WAPSF
3 POKER BANCAAN TENGAH BOBBY
4 SANGKURIANG AZIS FAMILY SF
5 SEMOXS YAYAN RAWA NGEKEK
6 NN NN NN
       
CENDET
1 NEW PREDATOR MR MANUEL BAGONG SF
       
CUCAK HIJAU
1 BANYU GENI DENNY SALPER 44
2 FELLA ROCHMADI KESONGO BC
       
LB BEBAS 400 SILENT
1 MELATI MBANGUN TRESNO
2 AERO TAM TAMAM RAWA NGEKEK
3 BOSSTER BOSSNOM SIJIWANI
4 DANANG BONEK 1927
5 WERDAH KHOLIL GECOK TLOGO SF
6 BARBARA HALING PULUTAN
       
MURAI BATU
1 NAPOLEON MUPET SL3
2 VEGA R FANI FANDUL SPG SF SALATIGA
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT A
1 BADUT KANG MAS SOUPRIEH DIRGA SF
2 SPINNER MAHENDRATTA KBSDM SL3
       
LB BABY 280
1 VINIL NAURA MERAK REJO
2 ADITIA SRATEN KIMCIL
3 KIMIE WAHYU WAP SF
4 CUMPLUNG ELVANO GORENG SF
5 NN NN NN
       
KACER
1 SENOPATI RAESHA SANDEN
2 ZULFIKAR UMAR M JANOKO BF
3 SLUMUT SLUMUT SLUMUT
4 TIKUS SAWAH ALI MAKRUS JB VILA SAWAH
       
LB BEBAS LOSS POIN
1 ESMERALDA MR KORLAP CANDI SF
2 LEE HOO EKO WAP SF
3 TASYA ALBARA SF ALBARA SF
4 NINO SIGIT P BROTOWALI
5 TREX DKBC DJAMBUL SENJA
6 CENDOL DAWET SEGER
7 BOSSTER BOSSNOM SIJIWANI
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 ZULFIKAR DWI SUSILO UMARA ELNONO BF
2 BODRONOYO SUPRI GAMOL
3 BOILER SATRIA DKBC
       
LB BABY 350
1 NEMO KECIL MEYVIN BUGEL
2 PRECIL JR ADHI DARMO SF
3 SANGKURIANG AZIS FAMILY SF
4 KANTIL AGIL GTM
5 SAKETI FITRAH SF FITRAH SF
6 NN NN NN
7 JOJO M ALFAN AL 07 DF
       
ANIS MERAH
1 PELURU JAHAT MAUDY CELL PRINGAPUS SF
2 BODRONOYO SUPRI GAMOL
       
LB BABY 350
1 TWO ONE LUMBUNG PADI SF
2 GERRY ARYA BRINGIN BF
3 ZR42 ANDHIK DOANK 42
4 JESPER WILDHIN WARKOP 79
5 MOYE OYENK USIL NARAYA OXO
6 BAROKAH YAYAN RAEA NGEKEK
7 TOM CAT PASHA OMEGA BF
       
KENARI
1 NANDA WISNU CY NGABLAK SF
2 KLENIK MR BOCENG BRANTAS BC
       
ANIS MERAH B
1 JOKER FAIN WATU LAPAL
2 BRONDONOYO SUPRI GAMOL
       
LB BABY 300
1 CUMPLUNG ELVANO GORENG SF
2 SANGKURIANG AZIS FAMILY SF
3 NEMO KECIL MEYVIN BUGEL
4 PRECIL JR ADHI DARMO SF
5 COBRA TAM TAMAM RAWA NGEKEK
6 NEMO KECIL MEYVIN BUGEL
       
LB BEBAS 300
1 SANGKURIANG AZIS FAMILY SF
2 MEMSYE BUDI AGUNG KADIPATEN SF
3 BAGONG MR JOJON GUNUNG PAYJNH
4 NN NN NN
5 RAJA TOMI KOPENG
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 BOILER SATRIA DKBC
2 BRODONOYO SUPRI GAMOL
       
LB BABY 150
1 PETIR LEK MAN NARAYA OZO
2 CUMPLUNG ELVANO GORENG SF
3 BOMDAN KENYET BBSF