Daftar Juara Minggu Fighter | 19 Januari 2020

DAFTAR JUARA MINGGU FIGHTER | 19 JANUARI 2020
LB BABY 290
1 PETIR LEK MAN NARAYA OZO
3 JAMAICA AZIS FAMILY SF
3 BINTANG BA ONK KESONGO BC
4 MAHESWARA ARDHANA S DJOGOROGO
5 XEON MANYOEL SF HURU HARA SF
6 BEJO GEWEH BEJO AF
       
LB BEBAS 300
1 NAMI RIZAL PINJOL BBF
2 DHEWALA EKHO PENGILON
3 BLUE FIT ANDI SUMBER REJEKI
4 XIOMI WIBOWO HURU HARA SF
5 RV BJK ROWOGANJAR
6 NN NN NN
       
LB BABY SILENT
1 RV BJK ROWOGANJAR
2 ELEGANT GINZ BJM
3 PETIR LEK MAN NARAYA OZO
4 GENDRUK WIDHI CABEAN JR
5 JUNA STRONG BIRD
       
LB BEBAS SILENT
1 D ANIS PENDEK GINDES SF
2 CIMOT TENNY SEDOSO
3 KANCHIL TOMY KOPENG
4 JAYEN M HUDA KENTENG PULUTAN
5 JOJO EKO ST SF
6 MEGATRON ANDIKA WIE CHAND SF
       
CENDET
1 NN NN NN
2 EDSEL RIZAL PINJOL WAWAN BBF
3 KOMANDO YULI SURUH WDX
       
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 ELNINO ENHOP NHOP BENDHOL TEMPURAN SF
2 NOZZLE BEKTI SPG SF SALATIGA
3 KI JANGKUNG ARYA WARKOP 79
       
MURAI BATU
1 NN NN NN
2 MAHESA HERSAGATO ESDM UT
3 ONIX KURNIA SECRET
4 RIDHO BRAMANTYA AZFAR SF
       
CAMPURAN IMPORT
1 ANCAMAN DOEGEL SANGKARR SALATIGA
       
LB BALIBU 280
1 JONGGOL BC JONGGOL BC BAJAK LAUT
2 BANG TO KEMIRI SF GEMPIL
3 KANTHIL PEMUDA TANGGUH NN
4 KI SURYO WIDHY JENDRAL RUSIA
5 DHEWALA EKHO PENGILON
6 PANEMBAN NARAYA WARKOP 79
7 BEJO JR ARIF LAS PULUTAN
8 BINTANG BA ONK KESONGO BC
       
KACER
1 AVATAR KETE KARBIET POWER
2 RIMBA BUJANG GABRIEL JANOKO BF
3 BLACK JACK MOUR UP TO ME
4 MONEL RAWUH JANOKO BF
       
ANIS MERAH
1 PELURU JAHA MAUDI CELL PRINGAPUS
2 RAJA GOYANG MR LIM 3 DARA SL3
3 SHUKOI RAYHAN AMBARAWA
4 BRODONYOYO 02 SUPRI GAMOL
       
ANIS KEMBANG
1 COBRA DIMAS A NGAWEN
2 ROLADE ADIBA SUKOWATI
       
LB BEBAS LOSS POIN
1 RERE AMORA FILIA 7 STAR 7 7 STAR SF
2 LEE HOO EKO WAP SF
3 CIKY MR BURHAN AKP SF
4 SURO BA ONK KESONGO BC
5 CIKI IMAM SOUNDLEP KADIPATEN SF
       
LB BABY 350
1 GOMBLOH MORENO GLENTA SF
2 GIS GISELA GIMBAL SF
3 ESTILLO ALBARCA SF ALBARCA SF
4 JO TOMY KOPENG
5 RV BJK ROWOGANJAR
6 JONGGOL BC BAJAK LAUT
7 MAHESWARA ARDHANA S DJOUO ROGO
8 SAKETI FITRAH SF SOKO
       
LB BEBAS 350
1 NN NN NN
2 MELON BONK SF BONK SF
3 RENO DAFFA FAMILY SF
4 EBAS EBOS KHUMEDI BANCAK
5 SANGEO JEGEG POPONGAN
5 JAGUAR JR HAIDAR PENDOWO 411 BC
7 CILLA EDDIE DJOGOROGO
       
LB BABY 300
1 DEWA API ALI CLOWOK SF
2 WIJAYA SEAN SALATIGA
3 GOMBLOH MORENO GLENTA SF
4 BEJO JR ARIF LAS PULUTAN
5 SORAYA ARDOT BB SF
6 NN NN NN
       
MURAI BATU BEBAS
1 BEJO MR YADI JANOKO BF
2 KIPLI EDY WATU GIMBAL
       
KENARI
1 DJAVU P TREK DKBC
       
LB BEBAS 300
1 KIMIE WAHYU WAP SF
2 XEON MANYOEL SR HURU HARA SF
3 XIOMI WIBOWO HURU HARA SF
4 SORAYA ARDOT BBSF
       
LB BABY 150
1 XEON MANYOEL SR HURU HARA SF
2 JO TOMY KOPENG
3 JAMAICA AZIS FAMILY SF