Daftar Juara Metro Bird Festival II, Minggu 08 Juli 2018

1982

Lapangan A

Murai Batu Walikota

1
Baduy
Heri Alvaro
Gabat Gibut BC
2
Gareng
Okta
Wakwaw BC
3
Cannavaro
Raffael
Gabat Gibut BC
4
Jupiter
Iyas
JT SF
5
Golden Boy
Leonardo Cang
Bekasi Team
6
Sakti
Brother Icha Perwates
BIP

Murai Batu Wakil Walikota

1
Jupiter
Iyas
JT SF
2
Pendekar
M Khadafi
KDV*BF
3
Pedro MJS
Hasan MJS
Kotabumi Team
4
Rudal Gila
Palembang
Palembang BC
5
Alexis Jr
Fredy
Otojaya SF
6
Hoax
Indra
Wakwaw BC
7
Robot
Kang Evi
Kota Agung
8
Braja Musti
Dony Amindo
Kotabumi Team
9
Madu Bala
M Ramadhan
KDV*BF
10
Gareng
Okta
Wakwaw BC
11
Orions
H Toing
Gardu BC
12
Camry
Sriwijaya PCM
Sriwijaya PCM

Murai Batu Dam Raman

1
Robocop
Achmad
Singkep
2
Mr Black
Ziza
Metro
3
Sendal Jepit
Hendri
Wakwaw BC
4
Orions
H Toing
Gardu BC
5
Kumbang
Ivan
Juragan Muda SF
6
Golden Boy
Leonardo Cang
Bekasi Team
7
Hocky
Nyoman
Big Bird
8
Setan Merah
Om Yon
Neo BC
9
Egoet
Iyan Valent
Enjoy BC
10
Prabu
Yandy
Prabu Senopati SF
11
Gantangan 25

Kacer Wakil Walikota

1
Mayang Sari
Rudi SH
Serba SF
2
Bintang Timur
Adit
Kotabumi Team
3
Mimpi
Kaza SF
Palembang BC
4
Rambo
Edi PLN 279
Bekasi Team BC
5
Dokter Jr
Rozer Willem
Star Ban SF
6
Asabil
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
7
PB
Agung
Wakwaw BC
8
Rolex Jr
Alex Marlay
Bekasi Team BC
9
Huru Hara
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF

Kacer Dinas

1
Asabil
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
2
Gantangan 55
3
Huru Hara
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
4
New Raisa
[email protected]
Serba SF
5
Matic
M Ramadhan
KDV*BF
6
Kramat
Abi Preng Ireng
Preng Ireng
7
Rolex Jr
Alex Marlay
Bekasi Team BC
8
Dokter Jr
Rozer Willem
Star Ban SF
9
RJL
Global Hoby
Global Hoby SF
10
Pendekar PB
Agung
Wakwaw BC
11
Sahabat
Kaza SF
Palembang  BC
12
Bejo
Trabas
Palembang  BC
13
PS
Mus
Palembang  BC
14
Mbah Joyo
Ujang
Wakwaw BC
15
Mayang Sari
Rudi SH
Serba SF
16
86
Hery CBC
Cahaya Baru
17
Bedil
Heru
Laskar Kuning SF

Kacer Dam Raman

1
Bay
Bintara
The Brother SF
2
Prabu
Serb
Serba SF
3
Asabil
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
4
Sekdes
Hasan
Prokimal SF
5
Bintang Timur
Adit
Kotabumi Team
6
Master Piece
Bewox
Bewok SF
7
Bintang Pantura
Fredy
Laskar Kuning SF
8
Anggur Hitam
Seneng Kenari
21
9
PS
Mus
Palembang  BC
10
KM 72
Zaenal
Jl Merapi SF
11
Raja Dosis
Kaisar
Mr Dosis SF
12
The Zarot
Ferry
Bolehlah SF
13
Kuda Jingkrak
Aris
KJ SF

Lovebird Standar Sekda

1
Mabok
Elmo
Bekasi Team
2
Saviola
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
3
Gantangan 28
4
Gantangan 62
5
Noah
Arif Onex
Big Bird Metro

Lovebird BA Sekda

1
Mabok
Elmo
Bekasi Team
2
Saviola
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
3
Harapan Jaya
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC

Lovebird Standar A Dinas

1
Mr Jarwo
H Arya
Bekasi Team
2
Robot Gedek
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
3
Gantangan 20
4
Saviola
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
5
Gantangan 26

Lovebird BA A Dam Raman

1
Mr Jarwo
H Arya
Bekasi Team
2
Harapan Jaya
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
3
Saviola
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
4
Noah
Arif Onex
Big Bird Metro
5
Barkis
Herri
Palembang BC
6
Samson
Jangkar GS SF
Jangkar GS SF
7
Racun
Andre
MDM
8
Master Card
Harmony
Bekasi Team
9
Robot Gedek
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
10
Ratu
intan Berlian
Diva SF

Lovebird Standar A Dam Raman

1
Barkis
Herri
Palembang BC
2
Noah
Arif Onex
Big Bird Metro
3
Harapan Jaya
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
4
Mabok
Elmo
Bekasi Team
5
Saviola
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC

Lovebird Standar B Dam Raman

1
Mr Jarwo
H Arya
Bekasi Team
2
Bruce Lee
Harmony
Bekasi Team
3
Mabok
Elmo
Bekasi Team

Lovebird Standar B Bursa MBF

1
Bobby
Serba
Serba SF
2
Mustika SF
Ruslan
B Lampung
3
Uchi
Eddy
Prikitiw BC
4
Mak Janda
Zhafran
Tentara Lasisir SF
5
Stefani
Mesew Booy
Big Bird Metro
6
Babon
Bob
Bintang SF
7
Nyi Iteung
Deni
Duta Mandala SF
8
Suro
JJ
Borem SF
9
Gendewor
MH Nafy
Metro
10
Dewa
Ipunk
SDM BC

Lovebird Balibu Sekda

1
Mistik
Radit
Bekasi Team
2
Biore
JM
PBT SF
3
Reza Reza
Sukir Lemer
SL SF

Lovebird Balibu A Dam Raman

1
Dollar
Sakti
SPJ SF
2
Mirna
Tukul
Sasike SF
3
As
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
4
Serem
Sapra
Aspol BC
5
Sabyan
Yudha VJ
Duta Radja BC
6
4G
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
7
Biore
JM
PBT SF
8
Uciel
Eeng
Melodi SF
9
Syifa
Agus
Bhineka Bkl
10
Doom
Jangkar SF
Jangkar SF

Lovebird Balibu B Dam Raman

1
Uciel
Eeng
Melodi SF
2
As
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
3
Angker
Usup
Kurawa Team
4
Ngengkeng
Rifki
Orik Okok BC
5
Dewi Persik
Ardian
Koncer SF
6
Dollar
Sakti
SPJ SF
7
Baleho
Abdul
Batara Team
8
Noaha
Arif
Big Bird Metro
9
Ucup
Dowi
Purbalingga BC
10
Cempaka
Medi BKL
Bhineka Bkl

Lovebird Balibu C Dam Raman

1
Bule 035
2
Gantangan 63
3
Gantangan 56
4
Gantangan 15
5
Gantangan 08
6
Gantangan 20
7
Gantangan 04
8
Gantangan 16
9
Gantangan 14
10
Gantangan 07

Lovebird Balibu D Dam Raman

1
Basir
Atis Kuda
Big Bird Metro
2
Gantangan 63
3
Sangkuriang
Embos
Sasike SF
4
Anita
Pengkor
Bekasi Team
5
Sadewo
Angga
Melody SF
6
Dollar
Sakti
SPJ SF
7
Gantangan 36

Kenari Standar Bebas Dinas

1
Batosai
Herrin
Permata SF
2
Bier Hoff
Mr
Avenger SF
3
Skala Ritcher
Nyoman
Big Bird Metro
4
Kancil
Pandu
MPK BC
5
TM
Upin Ipin Canary
Palembang BC
6
Satof Angka
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
7
Ragnarok
Danu/Kiki
Palembang BC

Kenari Standar Kecil Dam Raman

1
Batosai
Herrin
Permata SF
2
Ragnarok
Danu/Kiki
Palembang BC
3
Devil
Tar Palgos
Pelope BC
4
DJ Revo
Herdiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
5
Kancil
Pandu
MPK BC

Kenari Standar Bebas Dam Raman

1
Batosai
Herrin
Permata SF
2
Ragnarok
Danu/Kiki
Palembang BC
3
Bier Hoff
Mr
Avenger SF
4
TM
Upin Ipin Canary
Palembang BC
5
Picolo
Adra “N” Raka
Permata SF
6
Badai
Deny Asmond
Bintang 86 Serang
7
Culik
Deny Asmond
Bintang 86 Serang
8
Halilintar
Deny Asmond
Bintang 86 Serang
9
Kancil
Pandu
MPK BC
10
Maharaja
BE 123 PI
Duta Kapolres Tuba SF
11
RS
Remond
Permata SF
12
Sasona
Anto
MPK Metro
13
Hercules
M Tono
Sentral SF
14
Frinx
Balqis
MPK Metro
15
Metal
A Masruri
Palembang BC

Pleci Buxto A Buper

1
Eto’o
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
2
Madona
Camenk
Wakwaw BC
3
Sena Six
Boy Milano
PCMI Lampung BC
4
Tong Kosong
Jaya NV 88
Wakwaw BC
5
WK WK
Ringgo GJ
Wakwaw BC
6
Angkasa
Sriwijaya PCM
Palembang
7
Tremor
Yasir
Aiko SF
8
Algojo
Sriwijaya PCM
Palembang
9
Madu
MR
Avenger SF
10
Megat
Elly
Prikitiw BC
11
Ringwin
Elly
Prikitiw BC
12
Brutus
Sriwijaya PCM
Palembang
13
Rambo
Hj Kamil
New Phoenix
14
Gantangan 28
15
Doraemon
H Toeran
Dipo SF

Pleci Campuran B Buper

1
Tasbeh
Imron
New phoenix
2
Mesin
H Toeran
Dipo SF
3
MS NV 88
PCMI Chapter
Wakwaw BC
4
Nirwana
Aziz Djoe
Wakwaw BC
5
Algojo
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
6
Gantangan 60
7
Arjuna
H Toeron
Dipo SF
8
Eto’o
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
9
Rakitik
Baoos NV 88
Wakwaw BC
10
Gantangan 09
11
Raider
Romi
Untulan Team
12
Osyin
Budiyanto
Budijaya Team
13
Zaskia Gotic
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
14
Gantangan 17
15
2G
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang

Pleci Buxto C Buper

1
Limbat
Ringgo GJ
Wakwaw BC
2
Rombang
Elly
Prikitiw BC
3
Phoenix Jr
H Toeran
Dipo SF
4
WK WK
Ringgo GJ
Wakwaw BC
5
The Rock
Yasin
Konoha Team
6
Rambo
Hj Kamil
New Phoenix
7
Doraemon
H Toeran
Dipo SF
8
Kimimaru
Wahyu
Wakwaw BC
9
Primadona
Mr
Avenger SF
10
Algojo
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
11
Gantangan 29
12
CR 8
Heri
Pleman Sableng
13
Bumble Bee
H Toeran
Dipo SF

Pleci Buxto D Buper

1
Limbat
Ringgo
Wakwaw BC
2
Primadona
Mr
Avenger SF
3
Son Neo
Zuara R
39 SF Metro
4
Phoenix
H Toeran
Dipo SF
5
Lenong
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
6
Gantangan 30

Pleci Campuran C Buper

1
BC
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
2
Big Bos
Waweh
New Phoenix
3
Eto’o
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
4
Primadona
Mr
Avenger SF
5
MS NV 88
PCMI Chapter
Wakwaw BC
6
Warok
Ahmad
Palembang
7
Gantangan 64
8
Brendy
Elly
Prikitiw BC
9
Gantangan 04
10
Rakitik
Baoos NV 88
Wakwaw BC
11
Ani
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
12
The Rock
Sriwijaya PCMI
Palembang
13
Gantangan 14
14
SR
Elly
Prikitiw BC
15
Mesin
H Toeran
Dipo SF

Kapas Tembak A Taman Kota

1
Yamadai
Dhani
Enggal SF
2
Pandawa
H Toing
Gardu BC
3
Kebo Marcuet
Om Yon
Neo BC
4
O’O
Adit Cepet
Brother Ica Perwates
5
Boomber
Sigit
Sabrina Team

Cendet B Buper

1
Mahameru
Herrin
Permata SF
2
Tornado
Eel
MPK
3
Caisar
M Khadafi
KDV*BF
4
Master
Ahmad
Palembang BC
5
Sutra
Poer
MPK

Lapangan B

Murai Batu Sekda

1
Captain
Doddy Reinaldo
Mr Zio SF
2
Cannavaro
Raffael
Gabat Gibut BC
3
Bedor
Sarino
RRA Metro
4
Dopamin
Rahman MD
Saras SF
5
Godeg
ZF
BTA SF
6
Rimba
Daniel M
B16 Vape Thani
7
Sonik
Rusman
Merah Putih
8
Saraf
Marsudi
KTM SF
9
Goliath
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
10
Katana
Rommy G
Balam

Murai Batu Dinas

1
Sonic
M Khadafi
KDV*BF
2
Panglima
Rizal Hartoni Ali
Rizal SF
3
Gareng
Okta
Wakwaw BC
4
Pendekar
M Khadafi
KDV*BF
5
Golden Boy
Leonardo Cang
Bekasi Team
6
Golden Boy
Arie Sri Bintang
Wakwaw BC
7
Aroza
Edy PLN
Bekasi Team
8
Kumbang
Ivan
Juragan Muda SF
9
Captain
Doddy Reinaldo
Wakwaw BC
10
Ashoka
Alfan Bayu
86 Team
11
Magic
H Toeran
Dipo SF
12
Bencana
Heri K
FJ SF
13
Sendal Jepit
Hendry
Wakwaw BC
14
Sakti
BIP
BIP SF
15
Pemburu Dolar
Tagor
Wakwaw BC
16
Gantangan 32
17
Gantangan 33
18
Gantangan 38
19
Gantangan 53
20
Gantangan 61
21
Gantangan 69
22
Gantangan 70

Kacer Sekda

1
Mawar
M Khadafi
KDV*BF
2
Mimpi
Kaza SF
Palembang BC
3
Bintang Timur
Adit
Kotabumi Team
4
Pendekar PB
Agung
Wakwaw BC
5
Kipas Sakti
Ferry
Bolehlah SF
6
Sahabat
Kaza SF
Palembang BC
7
Al
Pur
Simpang Sribawono
8
PS
Mus
Palembang
9
Asabil
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
10
Dewa Mabok
H Herman Bejo
Wakwaw BC
11
86
Herry CBC
Cahaya Bayu SF
12
Pangeran Muda
BayuCopier
Palembang BC

Kacer A Dam raman

1
Huru Hara
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
2
Bintang Timur
Adit
Kotabumi Team
3
Prabu
Serba
Serba SF
4
New Raisa
[email protected]
Serba SF
5
Tornado
Sagaf
Palembang BC
6
Sekdes
Hasan
Prokimal SF
7
Katana
Bagio
Combine SF
8
Mimpi
Kaza SF
Palembang BC
9
Demit
Doni
Wakwaw BC
10
Bay
Bintara
The Brother SF
11
Subur
Yudi
ECBC Koga
12
86
Herry CBC
Cahaya Bayu SF
13
Bendoel
Rooni
Wakwaw BC
14
Garuda Hitam
Armedi F
Queen SF
15
Saburai
Fauzan
16
Gantangan 31
17
Gantangan 34
18
Gantangan 50

Lovebird BA Dinas

1
Mr Jarwo 2
H Arya
Bekasi Team
2
Bruce Lee
Harmony
Bekasi Team
3
Master Card
Harmony
Bekasi Team
4
Harapan Jaya
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
5
Gantangan 47

Lovebird Standar B Dinas

1
Gantangan 07
2
Harapan Jaya
Mr Genesis
Palembang BC
3
Saviola
FQ
Bolehlah SF
4
Gantangan 06
5
Noah
Arif Onex
Big Bird Metro

Lovebird Standar A Bursa MBF

1
Zeena
Iyal
Liwa SF
2
Mustika
Ruslan
B Lampung SF
3
Gantangan 60
4
AB
Ari GM
Hoky BC
5
SR
Narto BM
*Muda
6
Upin
Ngengep AJ
KRA SF
7
Gantangan 02
8
Bejo
Fidel
Sasike SF
9
Yasmine
Gamis
10
Rimba
Bendol
Pelope BC

Lovebird BA A MBF

1
Popeye
Andika
Big Bird Metro
2
Sarno
Sandy Nay
Wakwaw BC
3
Kikuk
Indra
Sabrina Team
4
Amor
Eka R
TJ SF
5
Gembel
Elsa
Sasike SF
6
Gantangan 55
7
Singlew Fighter
Fajri
RBC
8
Mentari
Wira
Predator SF
9
Otodot
Yudha VJ
Duta Radja BC
10
Kliwon
Hamba Allah
Wakwaw BC

Lovebird BA B MBF

1
Texas
Heri K
FJ SF
2
Jhonke
Dedek
Sosial SF
3
Amor
Eka R
TJ SF
4
Kriwil
Susilo
New Phoenix
5
Gantangan 05
6
Doraemon
Raka
Bonex SF
7
Gareng
Susilo
New Phoenix

Lovebird BA B Dam Raman

1
Gantangan 13
2
Bruce Lee
Harmony
Bekasi Team
3
Barkis
Herri
Palembang BC
4
Noah
Arif Onex
Big Bird Metro
5
Gantangan 51
6
Saviola
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
7
Kumat
Dudhex
Prikitiw BC
8
Blemot
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI
9
Robot Gedek
FQ
Gabat Gibut BC
10
Pyu
Rizki
Maha Esha LBF

Lovebird Balibu A Dinas

1
Mistik
Radit
Bekasi Team
2
Bima
Anas
Big Bird Metro
3
Teves
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
4
Bocan
Boby
Big Bird Metro
5
Restu
Atis Kuda
Big Bird Metro
6
Zie Zie
Global Hoby
Global Hoby SF
7
Sonic
Ebeng
Osawa BC

Lovebird Balibu B Dinas

1
Sopo
Global Hoby
Global Hoby SF
2
Restu
Atis Kuda
Big Bird Metro

Lovebird Balibu A Buper

1
Audy
Heppy Chandra
Koncer SF
2
Simule
Wawan
Pelope BC
3
Uciel
Eeng
Melody SF
4
Sikob
Inang
22 Metro SF
5
Ucup
Dowi
Purbolinggo BC
6
Nakula
Hendra
Prikitiw BC
7
Ice
Wandi
Aspol BC
8
Santri
CBR
Netral BC
9
Lexsy
Rahman
Pelope BC
10
Suro
Bintara
The Brother SF

Lovebird Balibu B Buper

1
Uciel
Eeng
Melody SF
2
Restu
Atis Kuda
Big Bird Metro
3
Gantangan 43
4
Remote Gundul
Ebizar
Teken BC
5
Gigolo
Hafiz
BBC Gisting
6
Demit
Bejo Frandy
Prikitiw BC
7
Dobleh
Singgih
Sasike SF
8
Anter
Bagus
Kurawa Team
9
Popy
Global Hoby
Global Hoby SF
10
Epet Epet
Angga
Jabay One SF

Lovebird Balibu E Dam Raman

1
Sangkuriang
Embos
Sasike SF
2
Batosay
Raka
Bonex SF
3
Gantangan 15
4
Gantangan 07
5
Gantangan 22

Kenari Standar Kecil Buper

1
New Carlos
Widi / Marco
N89 Canary SF
2
Culik
Deni Asmono SF
Bintang 86 SF
3
Bima
Ganong
Family SF
4
Ragnarok
Danu / Kiki
Palembang BC
5
Devil
Mr Palgos
Pelope BC
6
Tamagoci
kadek LW
Oi BC
7
Hulk
Antok
MPK
8
kancil
Pandu
MPK
9
Racun
Beni
MPK
10
Power Metal
Herrin
Permata SF

Kenari Standar Bebas Buper

1
Metal
A Masruri
Palembang BC
2
RS
Remond
Permata SF
3
TM
Upin Ipin Canary
Palembang BC
4
New Carlos
Herrin
Permata SF
5
Culik
Deni Asmono SF
Bintang 86 SF
6
Bier Hoff
MR
Avenger SF
7
Big Boss
Hendri
Palembang BC

Colibri Ninja A Buper

1
46
Ken Ken
KNL BC
2
Kolonel
Tian Genesis
Palembang BC
3
Pahit Lidah
Joe Ong
Jizia SF
4
Esil Gun
Yosep
Boty BC
5
RKS 51117
Ken Ken
KNL BC
6
Trotowar
Yosep
Boty BC
7
Cabe Setan
Juli RG
Boty BC
8
Bongkar
Ical
Boty BC
9
DP
Tamonk
Boty BC
10
Q Det
F1 SF
F1 SF

Colibri Ninja B Buper

1
Under Ground
Mr Joe
Jizia SF
2
Kolonel
Tian Genesis
Palembang BC
3
46
Ken Ken
KNL BC
4
Toxic
Ken Ken
KNL BC
5
Criwil
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI

Colibri Ninja A Taman Kota

1
Esil Gun
Yosep
Boty BC
2
Gentong
Ken Ken
KNL BC
3
T Rex
Reby
Serumpun SF
4
Kolonel
Tian Genesis
Palembang BC
5
Black Jack
Hendra KM
Palembang BC
6
RKS 51117
Ken Ken
KNL BC
7
Toxic
Ken Ken
KNL BC
8
Bongkar
Ical
Boty BC
9
Police
F1 SF
F1 SF
10
Kaka
E2
Boty BC
11
Max Mun
Mbah Agung
Boty BC
12
Cireng
E2
Boty BC
13
Coy
Ujik MS
Palembang BC
14
Pahit Lidah
Joe Ong
Jizia SF
15
46
Ken Ken
KNL BC

Colibri Ninja B Taman Kota

1
Kolonel
Tian Genesis
Palembang BC
2
Esil Gun
Yosep
Boty BC
3
Black Jack
Hendra KM
Palembang BC
4
T Rex
Reby
Serumpun SF
5
Q Det
F1 SF
F1 SF
6
Libaz
Zafron
KNL BC
7
Awan Hitam
Ican
Serumpun SF
8
Criwil
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI
9
Gentong
Ken Ken
KNL BC
10
Doglex
Risan
Doglex SF
11
Jarong
N Dep
Boty BC
12
USD
Mr Joe
Jizia SF
13
Panglima Kumbang
Jhony
KNCL
14
RKS 51117
Ken Ken
KNL BC
15
Khenzo
Lie Felix
Bolang SF
16
Mercy
Mariel
Palembang BC
17
MM
Ulul
Antasari Baru

Pleci Campuran A Buper

1
No Name
Jaya
Wakwaw BC
2
Gorock
Elly
Prikitiw BC
3
Mesin
H Toeran
Dipo SF
4
Hansip
H Toeran
Dipo SF
5
Bonex
Waweh
New Phoenix
6
Bobo BoyIs Back
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
7
Nirwana
Aziz Djoe
Wakwaw BC
8
Bos Muda
David
New Phoenix
9
Kitty
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
10
Gantangan 24
11
Joser One
Jaka Kios
Untulan Team
12
Suneo
Ryco
Wakwaw BC
13
Yakuza
Ahmad
Palembang BC
14
Warok
Ahmad
Palembang BC
15
The Rock
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI

Pleci Buxto B Buper

1
Eto”o
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
2
Bumble Bee
H Toeran
Dipo SF
3
Primadona
MR
Avenger SF
4
Doraemon
H Toeran
Dipo SF
5
Madona
Camenk
Wakwaw BC
6
Algojo
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI
7
Sena Six
Boy Milano
PCMI Lampung BC
8
Eto”o
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
9
WKWK
Rista
Wakwaw BC
10
Kentus
Rofit
New Phoenix
11
Phoenex Jr
H Toeran
Dipo SF
12
Angkasa
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI
13
The Rock
Yasin
Konoha Team
14
Onix
Deni K
Jaya BC
15
Pingwin
Elly
Prikitiw BC

Pleci Campuran D Buper

1
Molto
Camenk
Wakwaw BC
2
No Name
Jaya
Wakwaw BC
3
Nirwana
Aziz Djoe
Wakwaw BC
4
Eto”o
Danu 220 Volt
220 Volt SF
5
Arjuna
H Toeran
Dipo SF
6
Maskot
Reynard
Duta Jayasena BC
7
Sriwijaya PCMI
Sriwijaya PCMI
8
Gantangan 55

Kapas Tembak B Taman Kota

1
Dewi Kipas Surti
BE 123 PI
Duta Kapolres Tuba SF
2
Rontek
Oxy SW
Jaya BC
3
Gantangan 12

Ciblek A Taman Kota

1
Gaspol
Ahmad
Palembang BC
2
Serdadu
Rian
CML
3
Gantangan 49
4
Panzer
SJA Croottss
CML
5
Lawang
Tamonk
Boty BC
6
Mojopahit
Eko YF
Ndeso SF
7
Sang Durjana
Devend
KCL
8
Arjuna
Hendrix
Sableng SF

Ciblek B Taman Kota

1
Syantik
 Joki Croottss
CML
2
Killer
Bejo
CML
3
Sang Durjana
Devend
KCL
4
Shatriya
Mr Fahmi CCP
CML
5
Basoka
H Juli
Duta Jayasena BC

Cucak Hijau A Buper

1
Bedil
Yono
KCIL
2
Mr king
tanu Wirawan
KCIL
3
Batosai
Randy
Nggilani
4
Bejo
Eddy SF
*Senpi Pringsewu
5
Yulis
Ari AD
Rolikur BC
6
Jabrix
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
7
Pangeran
H Toeran
Dipo SF
8
All In One
Adi LHC
KCIL
9
Crazy Shoot
Adi LHC
KCIL
10
Si Engot
Risan
Doglex SF

Cucak Hijau B Buper

1
Bedil
Yono
KCIL
2
Gantangan 18
3
Batosai
Randy
Nggilani
4
Jabrix
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
5
Kurawa
Opic Alpes
New Phoenix

Cendet A Buper

1
Kalimaya
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
2
Black Oval
Hendiaga
Dewa Sakti SF
3
Sabeni
Yayan
Pekalongan BC