DAFTAR JUARA MEGA LATBER PANDU BC,MINGGU 14 OKTOBER 2018

140
DAFTAR JUARA MEGA LATBER PANDU BC,MINGGU,14 /10
LOVE BIRD BABY DURASI A BIO CHAMPION          
1 SYANTIK BORJU VILANI TEAM    
2 NELLA A.J.HALILINTAR BATAS TIMUR SF    
3 ARJUNA A.J.HALILINTAR BATAS TIMUR SF    
4 1 1 1    
5 2 2 2    
LOVE BIRD BABY DURASI B BIO CHAMPION          
1 JAWIR JAY PUC BKS    
2 SYANTIK BORJU VILANI TEAM    
3 GRANITA BOCIL REBORN TEAM    
4 LORENZO E.SATOTO VILANI TEAM    
5 1 1 1    
6 ROMO AJI SAKA BM 03 BC    
7 8 8 8    
LOVE BIRD BABY DURASI C BIOCHAMPION          
1 KARYO AJI SAKA BM 03 BC    
2 JIO YUDHA PENDAWA KLI    
LOVE BIRD DEWASA ROSSI          
1 BONTOT JR SAERANO PUTRA MERAPI SF    
2 KIRANA ALVIN DEN AYU SF    
3 GEMBEL; VIDI SBC    
4 MONALISA GOKHIL BROO TUMPENG TEAM    
5 16 16 16    
6 NAKULO WONG SIMO PUC BKS    
7 MULUK SPRITE LENDIR SF    
8 PIPIT HIDUP GAYA EP    
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BIO KONSLET          
1 GEMBEL; VIDI SBC    
2 KIRANA ALVIN DEN AYU SF    
3 20 20 20    
4 16 16 16    
5 4 4 4    
6 ATAYA ZEONK NETRAL SF    
7 32 32 32    
8 SANGGA BUANA TUGINO KOPLOK SF    
LOVE BIRD DEWASA BEBAS CAKSI BIO CHAMPION          
1 MONALISA GHOKIL BRO TUMPENG TEAM    
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A BIO CHAMPION          
1 GAJAH MADA CAO SUMBAT BC    
2 HARRA BAGUS SUMBAT BC      
3 DEA NN BATAS    
4 SEMPER IWAN JAY RAGUL BC    
5 KHAFA AAN BANTAR GEBANG    
6 42 42 42    
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA B BIO CHAMPION          
1 HARRA B 46 U5 SUMBAT BC    
2 KOMO AJI SAKA BM 03 BC    
3 5 5 5    
4 SAKLURA M.FAHRI KAWA KAWA SF    
5 KHASEP ENGKOM NN    
6 LUMUT JAKAY GG TELKOM    
7 TROMBOSIT MALLOSI PROJECT MALLOSI PROJECT    
8 43 43 43    
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA C BIO CHAMPION          
1 19 19 19    
2 BONGKENG JULFA BABEH    
3 KARYO MR JOKO B2 KN    
4 NELLA A.J HALILINTAR BATAS TIMUR SF    
5 RIMBO A-BUY GBC    
6 PENGKANG ZAHRA BM 03 BC    
MURAY BATU LOSGAN MILTIH          
1 SEMAR YAYAN SAHABAT SF    
2 21 21 21    
3 PANGERAN ANATASARI BC BJM 04    
4 BRANDAL MR AGUNG KEMHAN    
4 KOPASUS PK RUDI VILLA    
5 35 35 35    
MURAY BATU BIO KONSLET          
1 27 27 27    
2 ENDUT DAPPA BANTAR GEBANG    
3 AK 47 ANDRI PERMAI SF    
4 KHABIB HENDRI KDR SF    
5 KLANTING SUWARDI GANDOANG    
6 DONGGALA SARTONO CIKETING BKS    
CUCAK HIJAU LOSGAN MILTIH          
1 28 28 28    
2 ARJUNA ANDRE BBC    
3 VARIO REZZA SOLO TIMUR    
4 JOHOR TOLLES SYAIF AZHAR BJM 04    
5 MBAH JOYO ENDAY ARMED    
6 20 20 20    
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET          
1 13 13 13    
2          
3 28 28 28    
4 PETIR HERRY KWILI SF    
5 NN NN NN    
6 ARMED MR.HARNO ARMED    
7 3 3 3    
8 7 7 7    
KACER MILTIH          
1 16 16 16    
2 DEWI SAMBI SLAMET PANGKALAN VI      
3 KIPAS DEWA PK RUDI VILLA    
4 29 29 29    
KACER BIO KONSLET          
1 DEWI SAMBI SLAMET PANGKALAN VI PANGKALAN VI    
2 27 27 27    
3 SCORPIO OKTA BTG