DAFTAR JUARA MEGA BINTANG DUNIA KICAU TINJOMOYO 11/11/2018

164
DAFTAR JUARA DUNIA KICAU TINJOMOYO
Sunday, 11 November 2018
Kenari Umum Bio Konslet
1 Kitty Zembetty Hello Kitty SF
2 Raja Gela Gelo Mr. Ari GP
3 Andromeda Galaxy Team Galaxy AKBP BF
4 Bos Genk Rsky Kimcil Bos Genk
5 Den Jaka Rahmat Putra Sul Sel
6 Holy Fiel Arif/edy Green Family
7 Petir Mr. Bendot/Riyal Jendral SF
Love Bird Semarang Cihuy
1 Koplo Rudi Sakau Serdadu Team
2 Bernika Rabiasa Ft Old Privateer SF
3 Klowo Hari Listiyo Srondol Kulon
4 Rere Budi S KLI H 160
5 Sadewo Indra Arie 72 I A 72 BF
6 Bella Mr. Rudy Pandawa SF
7 Angelia San San Sinten Remen
Kacer Miltih
1 Raja Tembak Mr. Krezt KRJ SF
2 Zolam Taufik Hand Some SF
3 Reko Reko Aris Conan TS 127
Murai Batu Miltih
1 Rambo Azka Sambiroto
2 Misteri Exco Winarno Almira Eka Mandiri
3 Pucinx Mr. Tepy Raja Entube SF
4 Raja Tega Aji Djanur BC
5 Datuk Subali Subali SF
Murai Batu Tinjomoyo
1 Rembo Aufa Sambiroto
2 Rolex Mc Donal JSF
3 Palapa Mr. Subali Subali SF
4 Alexandria Rully Lheb Godex BC
5 Misteri Exco Winarno Almira Eka Mandiri
6 Zlatan Ficky Badepokan Jancuk SF
Kacer Tinjomoyo
1 Si Putih Amat S Sampangan
2 Avatar Aris Conan TS 127
3 Bege Ferdhy 8055 SF
4 Reko Reko Aris Conan TS 127
5 Sumbing Gondrong Jangli Perbalan
Love Bird Tinjomoyo
1 Iwil Iwil Mr. Popo Militan Sartika SF
2 Ica Lekkun Dream House
3 Rere Budi S KLI H 160
4 Lazio Ivan KLI H 160
5 Juliet Mr. Romy Dt. Loenpia Cup 2
6 Abyu Pepex Jangli SF
Cucak Hijau Tinjomoyo
1 Athi Geni Adi BSH Team
2 Bray D Son Dt. Loenpia Cup 2
3 Padhuca Bymby Dt. Loenpia Cup 2
4 Dimas Kanjeng Fajar Kalco SF
5 Genji Elang Abdi Djanur BC
6 Pangeran Heri Tembalang
7 BK Bin Djanur BC
Kenari Umum Super Tinjomoyo
1 Donat Belanda Mr. Mieler Jati Luhur SF
2 Rolex Galang Samber SF
3 Kelangan PDMR CF Podomoro
4 CMS Mr. Viriya Bintang Canary KSB
5 Nogosari Mr. Jonatan Ungaran Team
6 Raja Gela Gelo GP KD
7 Magnum Reyhan Ubyang Ubyung
8 Tracak Dien Canary Maem SF
9 Bethoven Eko Sisoca SF
10 Pajero Aditya GRT Boestaman SF
11 Dolphin Mr. Hendrik Rencong Mas
12 King Joker Kukuh Siku SF/ ksb
13 Polkadot Reyhan Ubyang Ubyung
Love Bird Miltih A
1 iCA Lekkun Dream House
2 Abyu Pepex Jangli SF
3 Asoka Dek Gleng LB Balap SF
4 Lazio Ivan KLI H 160
5 Iwil Iwil Mr. Popo NN
6 Juliet Mr. Tommy Dt. Loenpia Cup 2
7 Orien Jhony Charwie BF
8 Gogon Sodik Sentono SF
9 Kodio Rudi Sakau Serdadu Team
10 Cicik Seno Jatingaleh
Cucak Hijau Miltih
1 Lathi Geni Adi BSH Team
2 Padhuca Bymby Dt. Loenpia Cup 2
3 Kolor Ijo Aji Kawi
4 Gondez Mr. Subali Subali SF
5 Genji Elang Abdi Djanur BC
6 Bray D Son Dt. Loenpia Cup 2
7 Pangeran Heri Tembalang
8 Yoyo Yohanes Ciputra 06106 SF
9 Kipli Kris Monalisa Paradise SF
Love Bird Baby Mitih
1 Sadewo Indra Arie 72 I A 72 BF
2 Jengah Primadona BF Candi SF
3 Sugeng Adjie Jaya K Property SF
4 Nanang Mb Ijo X Pancur BC
5 Gadung Alya Gendar SF
6 Uus Yusuf AKBP SF
7 Preety G Dion J SF
8 Aurora Don Charwie Charwie BF
9 Jabrix Gemblung CS J SF
10 Argus Riki Pucung SF
Love Bird Miltih B
1 Ulfa Donny DF Batu Alam SF
2 Onar Hendrik Banyumanik Team
3 Mimi Fajar X Langse
4 Bella Mr. Rudy Pandawa SF
5 Remlek Purwanto Bird Meky
6 Kliwon Hendrik Victory SF
7 Koplo Rudi Sakau Serdadu Team
8 Gogon Sodik Sentono SF
9 Aisyah Jr Nyow Nyow 318 Squad
10 Q Jhue Callvino Victory SF
Love Bird Balibu Bio Konslet
1 Sadewo Indra Arie 72 Kesatrian
2 KW Mr. Rafi Jhon BF
3 Jabrix Gemblung CS J SF
4 Cytos Cahyo Sentono SF
5 Nanang Mb Ijo X Pancur BC
6 PK Maulana Gendar SF
7 Argus Riki Pucung SF
8 Preety G Dion J SF
9 Aurora Don Charwie Charwie BF
10 Los Yusuf AKBP SF