Daftar Juara Max Canary Award Minggu 5 Mei 2019

267

Daftar Juara Max Canary Award Minggu 5 Mei 2019
Kenari Std Bebas Max Canary
1 Kajine JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 Ngankang JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
3 Carlos Lulu Cilacap 514 BC
4 Legacy JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
5 Alaves Rumah Grafika Lanang Adhi
6 Bagol KP M KP M Sf
7 Ertiga Ganes Cilacap 514 BC
8 Haland SK Cilacap 514 BC
9 Pesona Dt Princes Cup Dt Princes Cup
Lovebird Surya
1 Rektor Gombloh PGE Sf
2 Brondol KMC Setan Ireng Clp Sf
3 Bawor Satria Kroya Bersatu
4 Oh’Gong Aink 347 Sf Aink 347 Sf
5 Saklar Gombloh PGE Sf
6 Zholim Yogis Cilacap 514 BC
7 Dion Fatah Yasin KLS SF
8 Cimol Kere Hore Kere Hore
Lovebird Ebod Jaya
1 Sawan Celeng Harry Cilacap 514 BC
2 Saklar Gombloh PGE Sf
3 Oh’Gong Aink 347 Sf Kroya Bersatu
4 Rektor Gombloh PGE Sf
5 Cupetong Kere Hore Kere Hore
6 Kakasi Moncos PIMS
7 Bawor Satria Kroya Bersatu
8 Jenglot Toni Levin Levin Sf
9 DE Oca Rofiq Zain Joker Sf
10 Warohmah JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
11 Brondol Setan Ireng KMC
Kenari Std Bebas Surya
1 Ngankang JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 9 Digit Dava Cilacap 514 BC
3 Legacy Aluin Cilacap 514 BC
4 Alcatraz Bewok Cilacap 514 BC
5 Kajine JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
6 Sabuk Hitam Zan P Cilacap 514 BC
Cucak Hijau Surya
1 Sarno Lihien Cilacap 514 BC
2 Cawet Ijo KMC Setan Ireng Clp Sf
3 Crish John Arfa COD
4 Ahong Dika Kere Hore
5 Light Beng Beng PGE Sf
Lovebird Baby ebod Jaya
1 Mbut JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 Joger Mekar Karya Mekar Karya Sf
3 Gren Tea JBK Cimot
4 Darmanto COC Cilacap 514 BC
5 Qubro JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
6 Gope Arif Kroya Bersatu
Kecer Max Canary
1 Monalisa JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 Antasena Danang Kroya Bersatu
3 Raja Ampat Tanto ST Bintang Buah
4 Mad Mail Dedy KM PGE Sf
5 Kipas Raja Lihien Cilacap 514 BC
6 Raja Salman Pratama Amerika Cilacap 514 BC
7 Satria Endy BSF
Lovebird Baby A Miltih
1 Sazuke Daiva Kroya Bersatu
2 Srikandi Arif P Kroya Bersatu
3 Samolin Patung Tani Cilacap 514 BC
4 Popon JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
5 Casper Mekar Karya Mekar Karya Sf
6 Dj Rara Sf Rara SF
7 Ginuk Trimbul Kroya Bersatu
8 Badh Haho Channel Kroya Bersatu
9 Prabowo Setan Ireng KMC
10 Joger Mekar Karya Mekar Karya Sf
11 Dot Mabok faifang Mabok Faifang Sf
12 Saprol Heru Setywan TWSR
13 NN
14 Wiro Sableng Jupri COD
15 Detik.com GTT KLS SF
Lovebird Pemula B Miltih
1 Obet Mbah Jun Kroya Bersatu
2 Peg Leg One Kroya Bersatu
3 Lock Toni Levin Levin Sf
4 Dilan KP M KP M Sf
5 Dot Mandini Kroya Bersatu
6 Pinoi KP M KP M Sf
7 Embun One Kroya Bersatu
8 Silicon Dian Kroya Bersatu
9 Ajudan Zain Joker Sf
Kenari Std Kecil ebod Jaya
1 Jola JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 Alcatraz Bewok Cilacap 514 BC
3 Master’an Mekar Karya Mekar Karya Sf
4 Pesona Dt Princes Cup Dt Princes Cup
5 Alaves Lawang Adhi Cilacap 514 BC
6 Sabuk Hitam Ozan Cilacap 514 BC
7 Fellix Dana Gilang Baladewa team
Lovebird Pemula A Miltih
1 Degleng One Kroya Bersatu
2 Lexy Toni Levin Levin Sf
3 Sofy Ethe Kroya Bersatu
4 Dot Nandini Kroya Bersatu
5 Jin Tenx Ad Fery Kroya Bersatu
6 Barata ALL Kroya Bersatu
7 Jeng Rana Jupri COD
8 Kongsi One Kroya Bersatu
9 Lani Dika Kere Hore
10 Soimah Sekher Kroya Bersatu
Kenari Std Bebas Bhayangkara 
1 9 Digit Dava Cilacap 514 BC
2 Legacy JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
3 Super White Trijaya Cilacap 514 BC
4 Jet Coster Babeh Ara Abi Cilacap 514 BC
5 Alaves Latiang Cilacap 514 BC
6 Ertiga Ganes Kenari Dawet Ayu
7 Sabuk Hitam Ozan Cilacap 514 BC
8 Heboh JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
Cucak Hijua Bhayangkara
1 Nn
2 Cawet Ijo Edi Manpor Cilacap 514 BC
3 Tactical KP M KP M Sf
4 Ahong Dika Kere Hore
5 Misterius W2N Cilacap 514 BC
6 X Pander Boy Junior Kroya Bersatu
7 Menye Dedi Kepatihan SF
Kenari Std Kecil Miltih Losgan
1 Alcatraz Bewok Cilacap 514 BC
2 Pesona Dt Princes Cup Dt Princes Cup
3 Wik Wik Putut PLN Cilacap 514 BC
4 Carlos Lulu Cilacap 514 BC
5 Fellix Dana Gilang Baladewa team
6 Petir JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
Branjangan A Miltih
1 Drogba Heru Setywan Kroya Bersatu
2 Jaya Badeg JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
3 Xmaja Fahmi Kroya Bersatu
4 Bong Bong Andra Kroya Bersatu
5 Sakura Razan Kroya Bersatu
6 The Phon Huget N Kroya Bersatu
Branjangan B militih
1 Jaya Badeg JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 Bedul Nawang PKMC
3 Bejo Andra Kroya Bersatu
4 Xmaja Fahmi Beo Sf
Murai Batu Ring Max Canary
1 Barbara Yadi Kroya Bersatu
2 Jaguar Taw Naryo Bf Sukasari
3 Destroyer Alif Kaw team
4 Dominix Soleh Kroya Bersatu
5 Haidar Hendrik Marcopolo BC
Lovebird Baby B Miltih Losgan
1 Biang Kerok Putra HJM Kroya Bersatu
2 Genji Garasi Cilacap 514 BC
3 Jerry JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
4 SKP Dika Kere Hore
Sogon A Miltih
1 Ciamix Nabil Anar
2 Bocil Niko Sogonmania Satria
3 Caliber Deplong Rinsela
4 Sniper Azizar Dt Gapro
Konin A Miktih
1 Youdistira Yogi Dt Ann RN Gombong
2 Ben 10 Setan Ireng KMC
3 Dominix Rizam Anar
4 Aji Saka Akbar Komando G
5 Tere Bon Setan Ireng KMC
Kacer Surya
1 Monalisa JNJ Sf JNJ Sf
2 Raja Salman Pratama Amerika Cilacap 514 BC
3 Naga Sakti MGM Kwt
4 Mad Mail Dedy KM PGE Sf
Murai Batu Bhayangkara
1 Anak Emas Alfian Nekad Team
2 Sniper Beng Beng PGE Sf
3 Tirex Andi Andi Sf
4 R 19 Yunus Putra Sirip
Murai Batu Surya
1 Putra Tasik MGM Kwt
Konin B Miltih
1 Golden Boy Setan Ireng KMC
2 Ben 10 Setan Ireng KMC
3 Mangun Tapa Yogi Kroya Bersatu
Loveburd Miltih
1 Lupit Crusher Cilacap 514 BC
2 Sinsum Dent Aziz Sungawe Mesem
Sogon B
1 Sniper Azizar COD
2 NN Ade Sem Sempak Sf
Branjangan C Miltih
1 Kyubi Galih Andry Penggalang PBC
2 Sakura Razan PBC