Daftar Juara Louncing Selon Enterprise Senin 21 Oktober 2019

DAFTAR JUARA LOUNCING SELON ENTERPRISE
SENIN 21 OKTOBER 2019
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A MILTIH
1 PAJERO MOMO KESENIAN SF
2 WAMENA KUNOKINI SF KUNOKINI SF
3 LIVINA OBET MAUL CABOEL SF
4 CENDOL ZULMI PUTRA DAHA
5 201 ZOMBIE KMR SF
6 CENTIL SURYA NASUTION SF
CUCAK HIJAU A EBOD VIT
1 DOZER SIGIT ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
2 JOKER OJI CIBUBUR
3 DOLAR POERBAYA KLP 2 DEPOK
4 MEX JAGUR NN KELAPA DUUA
5 SORY EKO LONGNAT
6 TORNADO MM ARIE KBC
7 POPAY R3 COBER SF
8 SB CAK IMAM KLAMPIS IRENG
LB BABY SELON BIO FIGHTER
1 TOTONG SANDRICHO RMI
2 REJEKI R3 COBER SF
3 201 ZOMBIE KMR SF
4 JARWO HADOAD ATAS GENTENG BC
5 GINANJAR PURWANTO NN
6 SULTAN MR HERY LOACKAN TEAM
7 KENZOM OPICK FADLY SF
LB DEWASA B EBOD STRONG
1 PETRA SONIX FIKAL BEGAJULAN SF
2 WACI MAO SATRIA BMBC
3 IMUT ACONG BAD BOY BC
MURAI BATU A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KENCUR ARIS ASF ASF
2 ROMANTIK PANCA LEOPARD BC
3 POCONG ULIL RIZKY PKM CIBUBUR
4 RAJO KEANU YUDI SF
5 RAJA GOMBAL Q BOY DEPOK
6 MISTERIUS MUNIR MISTERI SF
7 PEROMPAK SINGGIH TRD BELLY TEAM
8 BRAJA MUSTI OUUVER KING OLIVER
LB BABY A PEMANASAN BIO CHAMPION
1 TOTONG SANDRICHO RMI
2 GESER GOEDOEL WB BC
3 ZUKI AGUNG NAYA SF
4 TURBO IJUL N HIKMAH DEPOK
5 LIVINA OBET MAUL CABOEL SF
6 DEADSQUAD AWONK KP BARU
7 KURCACI AKANG KELAPA DUA
8 WIDURI TANTO PUTRI SF
LB BABY A LOSGAN MILTIH
1 SULTAN MR HERU LOACKAN TEAM
2 REJEKI R3 COBER SF
3 CIKO ALYA FARAH GIANTSF
4 KURCACI AKANG KELAPA DUA SF
5 KANCIL FARIZ DETTA SF
6 TURBO IJUL N HIKMAH DEPOK
7 MOTIX TREE BULAK BC
8 TOTONG SANDRICHO RMI
9 RUBY SURYA NASUTION SF
LB DEWASA A BIO FIGHTER
1 YOLANDA TANTO PUTRI SF
2 CENDOL EDO NN
3 NENG OCHA GOBING HK SF
4 SEGA ATAY AER MANCUR
5 SOLNA SELAMET FAI SF
6 NN NN NN
7 IMOET ACONG BAD BOY BC
8 GUNTUR JOKO RKMJ
DEWASA PEMANASAN EBOD STRONG
1 PETRIX MR DIAN BEGAJULAN SF
2 SHAKIRA LILIK BEARLAND SF
3 TEKO MAS BANGKIT PASAR INDUK
4 MANJA MANYOO KABUT SF
5 MARRY JANE MR DEVRIS OKAMI CLAN
6 NENEK JR ACHA / BKOK BIMA BC
7 ACAR CHANDRA BODONG JAJAR SF
8 SOLID OON’K TIKUNGAN BC
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD BREEDING
1 TORNADO MR ARIE KBC
2 POPAY R3 COBER SF
3 DOZER SIGIT ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
4 SB CAK IMAM KLAMPIS IRENG
5 REGES HERRY GARASI
6 JIMY GAYUS KUNTI SF
MURAI BATU B BIO KROTO
1 HALILINTAR TULUS AREMAN SF
2 PEROMPAK SINGGIH TRD BELLY TEAM
3 BLACK COBRA PUTRA MISTERI SF
4 RAJO KEANU YUDI SF
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 22NN NN NN
2 ROK N ROLL ANTON RS SALAK
3 CARLOS FERY KMJ
KACER BIO KROTO
1 ROKENDOR ANTON RS SALAK
2 BANDIT RAHMA POLDA CAHAYA ERLANGGA