Daftar Juara Lomba Burung Berkicau Panglima BC Kamis, 07 Februari 2019

139

DAFTAR JUARA PANGLIMA BC
KAMIS 7 FEBRUARI 2019
       
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 SELAP YUDI GONDRONG HALIM JEMBATAN
2 KLIWON YATMIN KP BARU
CUCAK HIJAU PANGLIMA
1 KLIWON YATMIN KP BARU
2 ANJANI NAJ TIMUR BRAVO SF
3 TELOLET PDN SELONTEM
4 JAPRA FIRMAN SUMBER GIOK
5 DOZER SIGIT SEKAWAN SF
6 GREEN TASBIH AVOS ROYAL BC
7 BROTHER FAHRI KALISARI
8 ‘PP” MR DZATMIKO TIMUR BRAVO SF
LB BABY A BIO KONSLET
1 KOPRAL GWEEN B’CAK LUNYU
2 RATU NUROHMAN PUTRA MERDEKA
3 CLOROFIL ROY & YUDA ONDEL ONDEL SF
4 CHIKA A’IM HKJ SF
5 NN NN NN
6 BEDIL ILE PANDU SF
7 PUTRI SALJU ROY & YUDA ONDEL ONDEL SF
8 NN NN NN
LB BABY B BIO KONSLET
1 CLOROFIL ROY & YUDA ONDEL ONDEL SF
2 NN NN NN
LB BABY AKTIF A BIO KONSLET
1 NN NN NN
2 JONSON GWEEN B’CAK LUNYU
3 AZALEA ROY & YUDA ONDEL ONDEL SF
4 ANI ARDI KLC
LB DEWASA BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1 DORAEMON HJ LIKUN KELUARGA SF
2 FINO ENTONG FANTASTIK
3 SUMENEP IRAFAN FAHMI TEAM GA 1922
4 NN TOINK MUTIARA VI TEAM
5 BL GENDON B’CAK LUNYU
MURAI BATU PANGLIMA
1 SUJIWO MARKUS JL SUCI SASAKAN
2 NN NN NN
3 POCONG ULIL WILDAN PKM CIBUBUR
4 SETAN AMPLOP BHOZAY KARABET SF
KACER MILTIH
1 MERIAM ULAZAMI AL FARIZI BIG BOSS
2 BAJAK LAUT JIMMI PM 36 SF
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 BONTOT VINUS VINATA JL IKAN HIAS
2 SETAN AMPLOP BHOZAY KARABET SF
LB DEWASA EBOD STRONG
1 LION SONI P VALENTINO TEAM
2 LUTY BHULE MGF E MBF SQUAD
3 MR JAKBON H ARYA JAKARTA TEAM
4 CANTIK KIDROCK SQUAD KOTWIS
5 NN NN NN
LB BABY AKTIF B BIO KONSLET
1 TIK TIK KOCA MADURA
2 JUNIOR PINDY PINANG RANTI
3 ANI ARDI KLC
4 LIVIA PAK TATANG TEAM HORE SF
LB BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1 TIK TIK KOCA MADURA
2 KOPRAL GWEEN B’CAK LUNYU
3 NN NN NN
4 MUGIWARA RUSDI DUKUH SF
5 CANTIK MR.B CIRACAS
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 KRISNA BABE NADI DETTA SF
2 BROTHER FAHRI SF KALISARI
3 GREEN TASBIH AVOS ROYAL BC
4 NN NN NN
5 ‘PP” MR DZATMIKO TIMUR BRAVO SF
6 BIKSU TONG JIMMI PM 36 SF
7 ANJANI NN TIMUR BRAVO SF
8 SELAP YUDI GONDRONG NN
9 GANDEWA IWAN FANTASTIK SF
10 NN NN NN