Daftar Juara Latpres Rutin KM Cepoko Mulyo, Jumat 3 Mei 109

128

DAFTAR JUARA
LATPRES RUTIN KM CEPOKOMULYO, JUMAT 3 MEI 2019
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER APBN
1
Wijaya Kusuma
Tom Yk
5758 Team
2
Cassandra
Tyo
Millet Mellet
3
Syair Berdarah
Edel West
Fatin SF
4
Xena
Arief
ASBF Yk
5
Bandit
Mr Galih
Team KMB Klaten
6
Lembayung
Tyo
Millet Mellet
7
SR
Beckham BBS
Home KPK
8
Simanis
Vhisa
Sedulur SF
9
Madona
Amora
Semail SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER NANJUNG 105
1
Xena
Arief
ASBF Yk
2
RK
Mr Yoga
Thunder Blast SF
3
Syair Berdarah
Edel West
Fatin SF
4
Wijaya Kusuma
Tom Yk
5758 Team
5
Bandit
Mr Galih
Team KMB Klaten
6
Rawana
Jatu AZVA
Jobohan BC
7
Cempluk
Mbah Mlati
Salah Setting
8
SR
Beckham BBS
Home KPK
9
Gt 17
10
Jarjit
Hardian Motor
Victory SF
11
Anggoro Kasih
Hendra
Besalen Team
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1
Sodiq
Aiko BF
Aiko BF
2
Jackpot
David
Super Hokky Yk
3
Maliq
Aiko BF
Aiko BF
4
Situm
Budi Likyo
RWJ
5
Queen
Heri_ Teplox
Besalen Team
6
Aurora
Mr Potroex
Guyub Rukun SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD MILTIH
1
Nebula
Yusup
Bakul Sorogenen
2
Limbuk
Ady/ FGG
Ebres – Ebres Yk
3
Gojag – Gajeg
Melody BF
Wirojoyo Team
4
Navara
Kembar
Sor Mete SF
5
Bino – Boni
Tommy
Leobang SF
6
Lucinta
Rizki
Melikan SF
7
Aini
Dimas
DT Jambore NZR Jogja
8
Vino
Andhex
Grez-X Team
9
Tessy
Ferry
Ring DS Jogja
LOVEBIRD PAUD EBOD JAYA
1
Tessy
Ferry
Ring DS Jogja
2
Vanessa
Ahlan
Ngipik
3
Gojag Gajeg
Melody BF
Wirojoyo
4
Lindan
Wahyu AB
Blangkon SF
5
Indy
Hafid AR
Boy SF
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA MILTIH
1
Sugus
Fery/ Rosy
Pengging 1001
2
Citra Dewi
Wismo
Janfake SF
3
New Shimpony
Melody BF
Wirojoyo Team
4
Jenong
Tongseng Ular
Berbah
5
Marcopollo
Ferry
Ring DS Jogja
6
Mumun
Fauzan
BMKG SF
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA EBOD JAYA
1
Ultramen
Lintang
Koloni SF
2
Sona
Dedy S
Ring DS Jogja
3
Marcopollo
Ferry
Ring DS Jogja
CUCAK HIJAU CEPOKO MULYO
1
Mushroom
Mr Punky JPN
Wong Selo
2
Plat H
Tristan
Hura
Hura
3
Juki
3 Adek
Janfake SF
4
Bayonet
Dwi BKL
QQ SF
5
Vinales
Mr Huda
Ijoholic
6
Bejo
Ir Agung
Over Dosis
7
Tor
Nejink
Jogja
8
Kliteh
Mr Farel/ Arven
Juragan Bedor SF
9
O Sudro
Diek Redblack
Drc. Redblack SF
CUCAK HIJAU APBN
1
Mushroom
Mr Punky JPN
Wong Selo
2
Juki
3 Adek
Janfake SF
3
Bejo
Ir Agung
Over Dosis
4
Plat H
Tristan
Hura – Hura
5
Jack Hook
Izhun
Padangan
MURAI BATU CEPOKO MULYO
1
Kompas
Cak Aris
Roma Srandakan
2
Samurai
RD SF
Jogja
3
Berlian
Sorobot
Ramayana BC
4
Cakra
Mr Ungky
Gerobag SF
5
Puma
Yosafat
Diesel SF
6
Kotang
Singgih
GK
7
Samudra
Heru
SGR
8
Trauma
Marco- X
Iphel – Iphel 99 SF
MURAI BATU APBN
1
Kompas
Cak Aris
Roma Srandakan
2
A Ringut
Kelik Parfum
DT Serdadu Cup
3
Cakra
Mr Ungky
Gerobag SF
4
Pasopati
Punky
Jogja
5
Gt 15
6
Puma
Yosafat
Diesel SF
7
Jupiter
Iwon
Teguhan Berbah
8
Raja Goyang
Vin – Vin
KPH Yk
KENARI STANDART KALITAN EBOD JAYA
1
Serdadu
Untung
Militan
2
Raja Gedex
KH
KH
3
Martil
Jalu / Avong
Bara Besi SF
4
Es Degan
Mr Mentri
Manser SF
5
Bandit
Cemunx/ Rangga
Bara Besi SF
6
N- Max
Jalu/ Febri
Bara Besi SF
KENARI STANDART KALITAN MILTIH
1
Martil
Jalu X Avong
Bara Besi SF
2
Cold Paly
Yunus
Jogja
3
Gonzales
Hanafi
United Sarilegi
4
Golden Star
1319 Bean BF
Banana Toys
5
SSS
Atang
HK SF
6
MachalateAdan
Adan
Juragan Bedor SF
KENARI STANDART BEBAS MILTIH
1
King Kong
Penyo
Sold Out SF
2
Aurora
Dimas
MBF
3
Idaman
David
Super Hokky Yk
KACER APBN
1
Black Stone
Marvelle
Iphel – Iphel 99 SF
2
The King
Agus Jogja
Agung Buah
3
Teror
Mr Jombang
Sambel Welut
4
Antonio Bandares
Prastio
Pelem Kidul
5
Raja Driling
Mr JKP
DT KMK
6
Konslet
Andi
Ramayana BC
KACER MILTIH
1
Balck Stone
Marvelle
Iphel – Iphel 99 SF
2
The King
Agus Jogja
Agung Buah
3
Baladewa
Niko / Asep KSP
Big City
CENDET MILTIH
1
Dewa
Dafi/ Fuad
DT Ramadhan Ceria
2
Hector
Arvan
Berbah
5
Heroshima
AGP
Sambel Welut SF
6
Marinir
Mr Edi Radit
Coy
8
Senketa
Jantan SF
Banyakan City
CENDET EBOD JAYA
2
Pikachu
Yoggo Bayu
Gambar Jahe SF