Daftar Juara Latpres Panglima BC Kamis 01 November 2018

128

DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES PANGLIMA BC
KAMIS 1 NOVEMBER 2018
       
       
       
LB BABY BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1 LEXI EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
2 BINTANG LANGIT IVAN SELLOW SELLOW BC
3 RORO DHANI RANDU SF
4 DEWA GENI H.DONNI PICKUP SF
5 SATRIA JR SUPRIYADI FBC 09
6 MARTIN ENNO 09 SBS TEAM
7 QYOSI FAUZIA SERDADU SF
LB DEWASA BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1 FINO H.ENTONG FANTASTIC SF
2 KUDA LUMPING HJ YUDI JDR SF
3 CIMIT MR. HENGKY KLC TABALONG
4 16 NN NN
5 KEBO GALUH PRINGABAYA
CUCAK HIJAU PANGLIMA
1 5 NN NN
2 BLONDO PADEL RBF SF
3 BONDOWOSO PUTRA/ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
4 BOLA ILHAM KXB SF
5 SLAMET BEJO GMB BC
6 WIRO SABLENG QIRAY MANALU SF
7 UCOK QMUNK CIRACAS
8 ANJANI NN TIMUR BRAVO SF
9 BANCA ROM PS REBO
10 SENOPATI LILIK RINDAM JAYA
MURAI BATU PANGLIMA
1 MAS BAYI RYAN TEDI EBOS SF
2 26 NN NN
3 25 NN NN
4 NAKULA AZIB CONDET
5 JEGGER BABE NADY DETTA SF
6 BLACK ANDRE RAMBUTAN
7 MASTER AMIR SETIAWAN ARLLY DALANG SF
LB BABY AKTIF A BIO KONSLET
1 COBER ANWAR SAHABAT SF
2 MOCI AMEL PPA
3 CECE A’ANK PALKOR SF
4 GALLEX BENK” PDR SF
5 DANY IMAM 2R SF
6 BINTANG LANGIT IVAN SELLOW SELLOW BC
KACER MILTIH
1 CADAS H. AIF KBK CLUB
2 JALI JALI FANI OJO KENDOR SF
3 MARQUEZ HENDY&MUMU JR JUNIOR SF
4 25 NN NN
LB BABY A BIO KONSLET
1 BINTANG LANGIT IVAN SELLOW SELLOW BC
2 COBER ANWAR SAHABAT SF
3 RADEN HENDI ANGIN MALAM
4 LEXI EMBUN PAGI EMBUN PAGI
5 RORO DHANI RANDU SF
6 TAMIYA MPE KLENDER
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 GERANDONG ARYA SENA CIBUBUR
2 HIJAU LUMUT OKTA UJ.ASPAL
3 BLONDO PADEL RBF SF
4 28 NN NN
5 JUPITER ISAK BELOM BC
6 UCOK QMUNK CIRACAS
7 WIRO SABLENG QIRAY MANALU SF
8 PACMAN QIRAY MANALU SF
9 BONDOWOSO PUTRA/ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 SAKERA ALDI/H.SIGIT ALDI MOTOR
2 MASTER AMIR SETIAWAN ARLLY DALANG SF
3 DOLLAR CV DIN” CIRACAS
4 26 NN NN
LB DEWASA EBOD STRONG
1 RENCONG EKNOV HAMAS TEAM
2 KENDEDES BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 PITAX KHOLID 4B
4 ARUM MBENG PALKOR SF
5 34 NN NN
MURAI BATU RING LOSGAN V.RONGGOLAWE
1 MAS BAYI RYAN TEDI EBOS SF
2 CAPUCINO FAJAR GA 1922 TEAM
3 JAMES BOND 007 NN NN
4 MAYORET H.S STEAM SF
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 CADAS ICAK KBK CLUB
2 PESONA ANGOEN PERMATA SF
3 REOG ARDI PANJAY SF
LB BABY AKTIF B BIO KONSLET
1 MOCI AMEL PPA
2 CECE A’ANK PALKOR SF
3 TAMIYA MPE KLENDER
4 RAJA SAKTI IVAN SELLOW SELLOW BC
5 LALA ZULMU KLABU SF