DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES MAWAS BC,MINGGU 03 FEBRUARI 2019

101

 

DAFTAR JUARA HUT KAVELERI MAWAS BC
MINGGU,03/2        
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 BOS KUH KENDEES KANIA SF  
2 YURRY BARBARA RUMAH LB  
3 SOFFIA ALADIN PURI  
4 HASAN MATA DEWA KING SF  
5 GALUH JEMBLUNG PULO SF  
6 SONI P LION VALENTINI TEAM  
MURAY BATU MAWAS
1 ANTO PASUNDAN KP TENGAH  
2 AZIB JALAL NN  
3 ZAENAL BINTANG MAS CIJANTUNG  
4 JIBONEZ 021 SI BUNTUNG AL BARIYYAH SF  
5 YUDHA/JABER KOMPRENG SUGUTAMU  
6 HJ NUR/WAWAN BLACK OVAL NN  
7 NGADIMAN JANOKO BOGEM  
8 H.ROMLI ALIANDO PKP  
9 H.DEMONG CABE RAWIT JUNIOR RF  
10 IWAN BETI L.A  
CUCAK HIJAU MAWAS
1 H.ROMLI ALIANDO PKP  
2 MR.PANJI RAJA TEMBAK KAWAN TEAM  
3 YITNO ANGGER SATWAL BC  
4 SUNARDI GENDIS CIJANTUNG  
5 ENDRA JALU KBK CLUB  
6 AZIB PUTU PANJI CONDET  
7 INDRA PUTRA LANGIT SPARATIS SF  
8 INDRA KIRAI LABTIAP SF  
9 YEYE LORENG BUKIT TEAM  
10 AMIR JONY NN  
LOVE BIRD MAWAS
1 YURRY AINUN RUMAH LB  
2 DHAPOL DHENOK NN  
3 HASAN MATA DEWA KING SF  
4 SONI P LION VALENTINI TEAM  
MURAY BATU KAVALERI
1 YUDHA/JABER KOMPRENG SUGUTAMU  
2 RT.FAMS UNO NN  
3 SL BERLY NN  
4 ASYHA GYPSUM RADEN BLO’ON LANGGAR BC  
5 LUKMAN RONGGO JATIJAJAR  
CUCAK HIJAU KAVALERI
1 MR.PANJI RAJA TEMBAK KAWAN TEAM  
2 INDRA KIRAI LABTIAP SF  
3 AMIR SONY TANAH MERDEKA  
4 ERIK SUNGO DEWA SAKTI  
5 OPI FANCER PS.MINGGU 212  
MURAY BATU CANON
1 AWENK CASSANOVA ROJALI SF  
2 MUNIR MISTERIUS SQUAD 215 BC  
CUCAK HIJAU CANON
1 LUTFI SEMAR MESEM AMANAH RA  
LOVE BIRD CANON
1 DHAPOL DHENOK BANTENG MERAH  
2 NN NN NN  
3 SONI P LION VALENTINI TEAM  
4 BIG BOSS NENG CIJANTUNG  
KACER CANON
1 AZIZ/LIA SENOPATI DIPO TEAM  
2 PAK’DE SATELIT HANTU LANGIT SF  
3 NCEK HERCULES CIJANTUNG  
4 SATRIA DEWA RAFI/ONY SUDUT SEMPIT SF  
LOVE BIRD BABY A VAB
1 HAEKAL BULE TOWER BC HALIM  
2 AGUNG BLACK CIJANTUNG  
3 FREDI JELY RT 37 KM TENGAH  
4 ATUNK DELILA TOWER BC HALIM  
5 ROY&YUDA CLOROFIL ONDEL ONDEL SF  
6 ANDY VERAVAN TANGGUH 37 SF  
7 THOMSON UBAS SPARATIS SF  
8 2 2 2  
9 BOS DUL BLACKY ANTASENA SF  
10 ADE/ALIYEN LISA OK’S TEAM  
11 ADHITYA BETA SPARATIS SF  
LOVE BIRD BABY B VAB
1 ROY&YUDA CLORAFIL ONDEL ONDEL SF  
2 RIDWAN SF JIDAN GA.1922 TEAM  
3 BIG BOSS NARUTO CIJANTUNG  
4 2 2 2  
5 DENY BOIM JR KP TENGAH  
6 AGUNG BLACK CIJANTUNG  
7 THOMSON JENGGOT SPARATIS SF  
8 KHAER DEVIL DEVILE SF  
9 6 6 6  
10 GM 607 CAROK KP TENGAH  
11 ROY&YUDA PUTRI SALJU ONDEL ONDEL SF  
12 FREDI JELY RT 37 KM TENGAH  
LOVE BIRD BABY C VAB
1 RIDWAN SF JIDAN GA.1922 TEAM  
2 ARIF OGLEK KP TENGAH  
3 IKBAL DEWI SEVEL SF  
4 ARIF SAKIR KP TENGAH  
5 MELON RICHIES SAHABAT  
KACER VAB
1 DOZZER HERMAWAN PKM  
2 JOE Q PAERAN KUNCUNG INYONK BC  
PENTET A VAB
1 OPI/IPAY ANAK MINANG PS.MINGGU 212  
2 ARSALAN SONTOLOYO NN  
PENTET B VAB        
1 OPI ANAK MINANG PS.MINGGU 212  
CAMPURAN IMPORT A
1 ANTO TJA DEMANG INYONK BC  
2 HABIB BADAI CENTRAL SF  
CAMPURAN IMPORT B
1 ALFIAN THANOS BMJ