Daftar Juara Latpres KM Cepoko Mulyo Road To Piala Koaisi Jogja, Jum’at 11 Januari 2019

443

LOVEBIRD FIGHTER APBN
1
Wijaya Kusuma
Tom Yk
5758 Team
1.370
2
Arimbi
Agus BW
Berat SF
645
3
Nagata
Yoga
MK SF
620
4
Syair Berdarah
Seddel
BGP
595
5
Black White
Ekomunikasi
BMW SF
475
6
Alya
Mix Max
Buser SF
435
7
Tambora
Hendra
Hura – Hura
355
8
Lamper
Base Jame
New OT SF
285
9
Kiki
Febri
Cinta Laura SF
255
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER CEPOKO
1
Talito
Tommy
Kandang Talitato
930
2
Bilqis
Alm H Abdul R
Buser SF
925
3
Wijaya Kusuma
Tom Yk
5758 Team
800
4
Anjani
Dicky
Valid SF
640
5
Cha-Cha
Topix
Jambon SF
495
6
Arena
NN
NN
475
7
Donat
Surya
Dolo
440
8
Makasi
Mr Ompong
QQ SF
410
9
Gt 66
385
10
Banyu
Putra
Valid SF
355
11
Gt 20
MSKG
Bintang Gacor
355
12
Natalia
Mix Max
Buser SF
315
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI NANJUNG 105
1
Janis Joplin
Cabo
DT Jogja Istimewa
2.910
2
Super Star
Arief
ASBF Yk
1.940
3
Dewi Sri
Taki SF
Taki SF
1.260
4
Gt 17
1.000
5
Jank- Jank
Squad Abidin
Gank Slomod
975
6
Joe
Febri
B 16 Team
720
7
Fortuner
Yunus
Ebres – Ebres Yk
704
8
Pamor
Squad Abidin
Gank Slomod
670
LOVEBIRD REGULER BANJUNG 105
1
Joe
Mr Oel/ Mr Phopo
Pak Ne Team
2
Black White
Ekomunikasi
BMW SF
3
Nagata
Yogya
MK SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD NANJUNG 105
1
Mbendol
Mr Jack
Griya Cipta
1.115
2
Untul Sakti
Dimas
Royal Team
875
3
Upin
Topo/ Toni
Bonita GK
855
4
Pelor
Nadif
QQ SF
710
5
Raja Singa
Roland
Gerli SF
675
6
Bintang Kecil
Putra
Valid SF
670
7
Rogi – Rogi II
Ny Nevi
Faster Chiki
650
8
Sontoloyo
Mr Kaboel
Gerli SF
635
9
Jojo
Andi
TSF
620
10
Clara
Asep P
Lewung BC
600
11
Gt 54
570
12
Parikesit
Yudi Satya
Pacific SF
530
LOVEBIRD PAUD APBN
1
Del Piero
Roland
Gerli SF
610
2
Ferguso
Ilham/ Alfian
Putu Somo SF
455
3
Jack Pot
David
Satu Darah
450
4
Cemiti
Ahlan
Ngipik
445
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA A MILTIH
1
Untul Sakti
Andik
Royal Team
885
2
Gt 45
490
3
Dorprize
Kandang Holic
Kandang Holic
450
4
Percil
Anton
Evres – Ebres Gk
405
5
Mayones
Bimo LBF
Valid SF
385
6
Pasty Pas
Rino Desprian
Family SF PNK
295
7
Lawang Sewu
Sofi/ BG
Sanggar WLY B7
260
8
Munaro
Ifan D.S
Blangkon SF
245
9
Menik
Rosy
1001 Goa SF
220
10
Dizah
Mr Tono
Geol
210
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA B MILTIH
1
Petrik
Ahlan
Ngipik
2
Sor Kepel
Anton BTX
Putu Somo SF
3
Moni
Andik/ Fry
Lempong Ireng SF
CUCAK HIJAU KOALISI
1
New Gendon
Berkah Jaya
WN SF Wonosari
2
Sengkuni
Deky
Del SF
3
Ilham
Yudha
Gent-ho BC
4
Bejo
Bebe
Ramayana BC
5
New BKN
Kuwatno
Prambanan
6
Krisna
Resi
Banguntapan
7
Jack Hook
Izhun
Padangan
8
Arta
Nunung
Gapuro X Yk
9
NN
10
Sadewa
Antok Petho
Ijo Holic
11
Rama
Fuad
Bams Familly SF
12
NN
13
NN
14
Mazda
Angga
Ijo Holic
CUCAK HIJAU CEPOKO MULYO
1
Moza
Martri
MKS SF
2
Menyel Jr
Danang
TNT SF
3
New Gendon
Berkah Jaya
WN SF
4
Krisna
Resi
Banguntapan
5
Buser
Rama
Kunfayakun SF
6
Anak Tiri
Blembong
Monjali BC
7
Rock Lee
HnR
HnR SF
8
NN
9
Mazda
Angga
Ijo Holic
10
Ibanez
HnR
HnR SF
11
Djonggrang
Mr Johan
Serdadu Team
12
Jack Hook
Izhun
Padangan
MURAI BATU KOALISI
1
Sniper
Mr Sry
Lampung
2
Fatih
Koko
Putro Moelyono
3
Arjuna
Jamil Jaya
Besalen Team
4
Bianglala
Febri
Rosman Leather
5
Speed D
Azka
Potorono
6
Raja Goda
Mr YY
Serdadu Team
7
Rinjani
Mr Fuad
Bintang Gading
8
Berlian
Sombad/ Dipa
Ramayana BC
9
Sarjana
Darujat
Sambel Welut SF
10
Rawa Rontek
MSKG Andi
Kota Gede
MURAI BATU CEPOKO MULYO
1
Danger
Mr Koto
Watu Putih
2
GT 39
3
Berlian
Sombad/ Dipa
Ramayana BC
4
Sencaki
Madha
Kend Kenceng SF
5
Raja Goda
Mr YY
Serdadu Team
KACER CEPOKO MULYO
1
New Sekar Langit
Dannoe
Jogja
2
Striker
Panji
Nanjung 105
3
Antonio Bandares
Hermawan
Maguwo
4
Kopling
Mr Gendut
Big City SF
5
Jaguar
Dodik/ Wijanarko
Gerobag SF
6
Simba
Dian Pratama
Big City SF
7
Rocket
Alex 66
KMD
8
Rengganis
Den Vino
Jolodong SF
KACER NANJUNG 105
1
Antonio Bandares
Hermawan
Maguwo
2
Baladewa
Nicko RMI/ Asep KSP
Big City SF
3
Setan Kridit
Mr Jack
XGG
KENARI STANDART KALITAN APBN
1
New Guardiola
Iqbal Hervanto BF
Putra Jogja SF
2
Bambelbie
Dimas
MBF
3
Sapoe Angin
Rino Despran
Familly SF PNK
4
Gt 7
5
Gt 9
6
Galaxy
Stave Jhones
Mildiv
7
Gt 13
8
Casanova
Agung Pramu
Bolo Manuk
KENARI STANDART KALITAN NANJUNG 105
1
Bambelbie
Dimas
Moris BF
2
Dilan
Nasyirun
Bara Besi SF
3
Rako
Rhafiz/ Desta
Sak – Sake
4
Fawas
Han’s
Jolodong SF
KENARI STANDART BEBAS NANJUNG 105
1
Golden King
Papah Edy
Rama Sakti
2
Mobilio
Iqbal Hervanto BF
Putra Jogja SF
3
Sekar Langit
Maestoso
Batak SF
4
Big Show
Penyo
Rama Sakti
CENDET NANJUNG 105
1
Pepsodent
Kelik/ Bintang
Gerobag SF
2
AK 47
Sugeng Gk
Gunung Kidul
3
Dollar
Deddy
Iwak Besek
4
Jaguar
Parjono
Big City
5
Ancaman
Jack Desta
Berbah SF
6
Sengkuni
Monthit
Mataram Timur
7
Hilux
Leta BF
Besalen Team
8
Lentera 86
Monthit
Mataram Timur
CENDET MILTIH
1
Sengkuni
Monthit
Mataram Timur