Daftar Juara Latpres Kicau Mania D’Niten Jogja, Kamis 16 Januari 2020

Jamu Andalan Murai Batu Mania

DAFTAR
JUARA LATPRES KAMIS KE 3 KICAU MANIA D’NITEN
MURAI BATU TP
1
Sunamy
Ari Blangkon
Jambore Komunitas
2
Speed Kentir
Kismanto
Kismanto BC
3
New Star
Ir David
Jogja
4
Gt 22
5
Naga Jr
Dwi Buah
Buah Kehidupan
6
Bintang Timur
Cak Nur
Gerobag SF
7
Setyo Tuhu
Bewox
Bewox Kalasan
8
Pokemon
Handoko
Bolokurowo
9
Black
Mr G
Ngoto
MURAI BATU A
1
Buah Surga
Ubi Jaya
Ubi Jaya SF
2
Gt 28
3
Kartoyono
Joe
Iwak Peyek
4
Setyo Tuhu
Bewox
Bewox Kalasan
5
Sunamy
Ari Blangkon
Jambore Komunitas
6
Bonex
Antok BK
SBY
7
Bima Sena
Lintang
Lintang SF
8
Shulato
Wahyu Tilling
Lokananta
CUCAK HIJAU TP
1
Kuda Hitam
Herdi
Kalasan
2
RR
RR
Djoglo SF
3
Maharadja
Erwin
Ijo Holic
4
Anugrah
Bos Prabot
Bantul
5
Arjuna
Wawan
Diponegoro SF
6
Bakpia
Mr Budi
Jl Paris
7
Wajah Menggoda
Alvin/ Yiyik
Nig’s Kweni
8
Tongseng Kadal
PKJ
PKJ BF
9
Limosin
Huda
Ijoholic
10
Sri Wedari
Isnan
Kraken SF
CUCAK HIJAU A
1
Tongseng Kadal
PKJ
PKJ BF
2
Cowboys Batas
Irwan
Black Mamba SF
3
Messi
Safa
Ngruken
4
Gt 11
5
Ibanez
Sotatrt
Sortart
6
450 Volt
Yunan
Bangjo SF
7
Jabrix
Iwan Setiawan
Jatim SF
8
Tembak Dalam
Fiqormy
P3L
9
Komandan
SRD BF
Cembing KMC SF
10
Sri Wedari
Isnan
Kraken SF
KACER A
1
Pesona
Mr Kabul
Laskar Ronggolawe
2
Meteor
Albert
RJM
3
Balck Magic
NJM
Black Mamba SF
4
Gt 01
5
Rocket
Kismanto
Kismanto BF
6
Reog
Sus Buah
Tatto SF
7
Gt 37
8
Mat Pelor
H Yudi
Wirosaban
9
Cubluk Barat
Erga/ Toying
Nanno Cell
10
Telek Lencong
Narto
Dua Putri
11
Pulung
Agung
Sewon
KACER B
1
Jaksa Agung
Leo Pengadilan
Jogja
2
Maha Meru
Mr Edo
Bandit SF
3
Chris Jhon
Alvin Syuhada
COY
4
Telat Panas
Bunderan SF
Jogja
5
Reog
Sus Buah
Tatto SF
6
Black Magic
NJM
Black Mamaba SF
7
Pesona Dewa
Pathdo/ Gun
Markipat SF
8
Anggun
Om Gede
Ningrat Team
CENDET A
1
Dewa
Pani
Sidokabul Team
2
Hunter
Gus Halik/ Agung
Sorlem SF
3
Gokil
Abidin
Cer’s Jogja
4
Komando
Cak Nur
Gerobag SF
5
Barongsai
Agung B
Watukali SF
6
Alusan
Garry/ Koko
Kabaroko Team
CENDET B
1
Hunter
Gus Halik/ Agung
Sorlem SF
2
Unicorn
Ari Tekle PMBS
DT New KKM
3
Pejuang 45
Antok Kalasan
Kalasan SF
4
Nogososro
MNX
Cer’s Jogja
5
Zombi
Antok Kalasan
BDG SSB
6
Dealova
Agung/ Bengkong
Cer’s Jogja
KENARI STANDART KECIL TP
1
Hitachi
Penyo
Sold Out SF
2
Coffee Late
Herdi
Kalasan
3
Es Cream
Yoyok
Merapi View
4
Tocil
Novel
Manis Lancar Abadi
5
Putra Kencana
Akhsan/ Agung
Sclass 47 Team
6
Klaten
Pita
Expolsion Sf
7
VA
Gapek
Loss SF
8
Jodo
Niugroho
Gerli SF
9
Jendral
Entong
Dahromo
10
Bima Sakti
Antoe Bola
Kurawa Team
11
Komo
Salano
Salano SF
KENARI STANDART KECIL B
1
Arjuna
Jhon
PO Dewaruci
2
Tocil
Novel
Manis Lancar Abadi
3
Sahara
NWP
Pion SF
4
Sanji
Anwar
Kandang Ulo SF
5
Klaten
Rita
Explosion SF
KENARI STANDART BEBAS
1
Pangeran
Kak EL
Marcopollo Canary
2
Hulk
Deni
Sold Out SF
3
Arjuna
Jhon
PO Dewaruci
4
The Dangil
Si Bhe
WWW
5
Gt 21
6
Mansion
Nugroho
Gerli SF
7
Speed Iblis
Yuan ODN
Panglima SF
8
Wrangler
Mr Abu Jagal
Kraken SF
9
Klaten
Rita
Explosion
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER TP
1
Gading Kuning
Hen – Hen
Garda Ebod Jaya
2
Thor
Fery AA
Gentank BC
3
Kendedes
Ipang B16
B16 Team
4
Gt 14
5
Guna – Guna
Hendy
Pion SF
6
Gadis
Mr Rasikan
5758 Team
7
Tintin
NN
NN
8
Salju
Yoga
Taxi Online
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A
1
Carla
AKBP
Frend Of Cow SF
2
Gadis
Mr Rasikan
5758 Team
3
BCL
Torro
Suami Merdeka
4
Gading Kuning
Hen – Hen
Garda Ebod Jaya
5
Wiro
A&R
GNP SF
6
Depe
Erwanto/ Forry
KLI AB 12
7
Tintin
K-Cong
Gerli SF
8
Victory
Sabar Gravir
Naga Bonar SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI
1
Pakumas
Andri Bolang
Ngawi SF
2
Green Tea
Semail SF
Semail SF
3
Gt 22
4
Gt 14
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1
BG
Oky
Cobra SF
2
Gt 55
3
Gesot
Ari SF
Kobar SF
4
Lampir
AKBP
Frend Of Cow SF
5
Mercy
Mr Transbird
TB SK
6
Si Odel
AW Farms
Morgan
7
Mojo Moro
Rudi
Ramdhani SF
8
Bogel
BPYK
BPYK
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1
Gt 27
2
Gt 55
3
MP 3
Andri
Blok Tengah SF
4
Si Doel
AW Farms
Morgan SF
5
Pendor
Aldono
Jogja
6
Lampir
AKBP
Frend Of Cow
7
Lumut
BP Yk
Goedang SF
8
Salju Jr
Yoga
Taxi Online
9
Mercy
Transbird
TB SK
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1
Chika
BPYK
BPYK
2
Nikita
Hen – Hen
Garda Ebod Jaya
3
Gt 42
4
Kiyer
BPYK
BPYK
5
Gt 28
6
Gt 09
7
Bahtera
Dolly
Ratmakan SF
8
Santos
Om Kris
Kembar BF
9
LA
Rudy
Morgan
10
SiIgas
Govind
Govind LBF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1
Nikita
Hen – Hen
Garda Ebod Jaya
2
Famor
Mr Kaboel
Gerli SF
3
Warso
7 Rasa Yk
7 Rasa Yk