Daftar Juara Latpres Kambing Hitam BC, Rabu 16 Januari 2019

263

DAFTAR
JUARA LATPRES KAMBING HITAM, RABU 16 JANUARI 2019
LOVEBIRD FAVORIT
1
Kenes
Mabes
Mabes Sragen
2
RBF
RBF
RBF
3
Pesona
Mr Banu Aji
Griya Lovebird Jogja
4
Sadewo
Amir
Gandok
5
Marsya
Novan R
Iromejan SF
LOVEBIRD BINTANG
1
Mandala
Rosemary BF
DT Kurawa
2
Kenes
Mabes
Mabes Sragen
3
Pesona
Mr Banu A
Griya Lovebird Jogja
4
Donggala
Iwan
Golden SF
5
Walah
Sak Karepmu
Lor Kono
6
Gt 1
7
Delilah
Karno AB
Kuningan Yk
8
Gt 5
9
10
Nello
Ajik
Arthur Team
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A FAVORITE
1
Monalisa
Rosemary BF
DT Kurawa
2
Marsmello
Rosemary BF
DT Kurawa
3
Dhekhaa
R.E,D.A
DT Adu Bedjo Cup
4
Coco
RBF
RBF
5
KDM
R.E,D.A
DT Adu Bedjo Cup
6
Bejo’e
Bejo’e
Nologaten
7
Ivon
Ardhi W
Cebongan
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B FAVORITE
1
Monalisa
Rosemary BF
DT Kurawa
2
Coco
RBF
RBF
3
Sopo Ngiro
Tol Bong
Golden SF
4
Marsmello
Rosemary BF
DT Kurawa
5
Yati Pesek
Gunawan
Satrio Langit
6
Lestari
Gudeg Bromo
Gudeg Bromo SF
7
Indah
Bandit SF
Bandit SF
8
Picasso
Mr Dedy
DOT SF
9
Vitamele
Om Sri
Mino SF
KENARI STANDART KALITAN FAVORITE
1
Putra Tobasa
Agung PRS
DR Platinum
2
New Royal
Iqbal
Marcopollo
3
Hiro
BMBS
BMBS Produk
4
Gt 30
5
Basudewa
Agung Pramu
Bolomanuk
6
Lancar
Ranno
JBL
7
Teror
Untung
HDSF
KENARI STANDART KALITAN BINTANG
1
New Royal
Iqbal
Marcopollo
2
Hiro
BMBS
BMBS Produk
3
Romeo
Om Pandu
Mino SF
4
Super Mario
Jaka
Hura – Hura
5
Blangkon
Fajar
BGP
KENARI STANDART ALL SIZE BINTANG
1
Flamingo
Rafiandi
34 SF
2
Zeus
Brother
Brother SF
3
Over Speed
Angga/ Bimbim
Punokawan
4
Rica – Rica
Gendhot
WWW
5
Hiro
BMBS
BMBS Produk
6
Ontang Anting
Nanang
Satoe Angka Team
KENARI STANDART ALL SIZE FAVORITE
1
Shooter
Cak Padi
Bak Pau SF
2
Barakuda
Raja Momo
DJSF Jogja
3
Lancar
Ranno
JBL
CUCAK HIJAU KH
1
Anak Tiri
Dhany
Jombang
2
Raja LC
Ambon
Godean
3
Racing
Helmy/ Kamal
Jogja
4
Giok Sakti
Asep
Jogja
5
Sadewa
Antok Petho Allam
Ijo Holic
6
Braga
Ardhi Adji
Palagan Fight
7
King Master
Bebe
Ramayana BC
8
Gt 34
9
Raja Kecu
Novan R
Iromejan SF
10
Shani
Mr Burhan
Serdadu Team
CUCAK HIJAU BINTANG
1
Sasa
Wawan
Tronik SF
2
Suares
Rafka KN 89 SF
Karya Nyata
3
Rolly
Barex Subari
Muara Team
4
King Master
Bebe
Ramayana BC
5
Giok Sakti
Asep
Jogja
6
Racing
Helmy/ Kamal
Jogja
7
Alexa
Om Teki
Anugrah Manuk
8
Sadea
Antok Petho Allam
Ijo Holic
9
Brokoli
Gus Ray
MTL BC
MURAI BATU FAVORITE
1
Jabrix
Joe/ Putra
Ngeplak SF
2
Rencong
Boy
Boy Team
3
NN
4
Kuda Besi
Mr D 27
Semut Geni
5
Lilit
Ony Rock
Jongke Crew
6
Bazoka
Poetra Janti
Janti
MURAI BATU BINTANG
1
Bazoka
Poetra Janti
Janti
2
PS
Mirza BF
SBC Sleman
3
NN
4
Raja Goyang
Tody Hartono
Baja SF
5
Dalijo
Om Sri
Mino SF
6
Jaran Goyang
M Iqbal – Wawung
MBJF
7
Badar Besi
Den Baonk
SB Beton
8
S Agung Mataram
Andang R
Ijo Holic
KACER BINTANG
1
Raja Bali
Dhany
Jombang
2
Bayi Ajaib
Mr Bambang
Kadipiro
3
Putra Timah
Agung HK
Taksu Bali
4
Bejo
Mbah Kung
AJY SF
KACER FAVORITE
1
Skak Ster
P Gino
Jogja
2
Putra Timah
Agung HK
Taksu Bali
3
Bayi Ajaib
Mr Bambang
Kadipiro
4
Pegasus
Derma Aji
AM SF
CENDET KH
1
Malendra
Surya BC
5758 Team
2
Rodaz
RD
RD SF Jogja
3
Paul Sembodo
Tody Hatori
BRD Team
CENDET FAVORITE
1
Racon tikos
Iwak Besek
GMT
WHAMEI FAVORITE
1
Nyolowadi
D’nello
Jalu Cupet SF
WHAMEY BINTANG
1
Nyolowadi
D’Nello
Jalu Cupet SF
2
Crispy
Poetra Janti
Janti
ANIS MERAH FAVORITE
1
Evalia
Mr Sry
Lampung
2
Bramasta
Satria
Anisser Jogja