Daftar Juara Latpres BJBC, Ronggolawe, Selasa 3 Desember 2019

DAFTAR JURA
LATPRES BJBC JOGJA, SELASA 3 DESEMBER 2019
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI SLEMAN
1
Taruna
DEC Family
DT Morpheus
2
Taksaka
3
Gt 01
4
Gt 17
5
Gt 07
LOVEBIRD PAUD BJBC
1
Vinales
Aji Doank
Mega
2
Air Segar
Fendi
HK SF
3
Silva
Anton
AB 1 SF
4
Zella
Erwin
Shawna MDR
5
Siti
Soleh
Shawna MDR
6
Gt 30
7
Jet Darat
H Rosidi
Laskar Sakera
8
Asura
Mr Aldi
KSP 372
9
Gt 25
10
Minori
Radit
North Airpot
LOVEBIRD PAUD SLEMAN
1
Minori
2
Messi
3
Mayor
4
Gt 12
5
Othox Othox
6
Gt 47
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BJBC
1
Kuby
H Rosidi
Laskar Sakera
2
Diesel
Mr Kristanto
Gres-X Team
3
Putri Kembar
H Rosidi
Laskar Sakera
4
Taksaka
DEC Family
DT Morpheus
5
Taruna
Kembar BC
GFC
6
Botax
Jex
Andeska
7
Zanzibar
Yudi
DGT Team
8
Gt 10
9
Gt 32
10
Aibon
JCO
X-Code
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER RONGGOLAWE
1
Taruna
Kembar BC
GFC
2
Taksaka
DEC Family
DT Morpheus
3
Gt 02
4
Cunenk
Wawan
KMK JB
5
Zanzibar
Yudi
DGT Team
6
Alexis
21 EL
Adu Bedjo SF
7
Putri Kembar
H Rosidi
Laskar Sakera
8
Ken Dedes
Mr Fikri
B 16 Team
9
Kuby
H Rosidi
Laskar Sakera
10
Godril
Yatin
Cemplon BC
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA BJBC
1
Cuplis
Hersat
HKS SF
2
Dinamik
Om Kris
Kembar SF
3
Tumini
Ariya
Omah Gudeg
4
Mr Jeet
Jarmex
Ghoib SF
5
Yakuza
Nugroho
Janti SF
6
Gundala
Apri/ Andex
Janti SF
7
Batman Indigo
Mbah Manto
MKMJ
8
Gt 44
9
Jani
Tiang Alit Jogja
007 SF
10
Bezita
Mr Wahyu
Sukamukti SF
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA SLEMAN
1
Roket
Yoga
DJ
2
Yakuza
Nugroho
Janti SF
3
Dragon
Dafa/ Maman
AB 1 SF
4
Snow White
Hery Bontang
Hery Bontang SF
5
Gotix
Nugroho
Janti SF
6
Tumini
riya
Omah Gudeg
7
Hakekat
Rahmat Hidayat
Shawna MDR
8
Malvinas
Bebek Kobong
Bebek Kobong
9
Samber Lilin
Mr Saaam
Suvit SF
10
Gt 06
11
Gt 25
12
Nemo
Cak Jayok
Muara Team
CUCAK HIJAU SLEMAN
1
Harapan Ibu
Mr Yosie
454 Jogja
2
Kian Santang
Nando
CRM SF
3
Mr Porex
Ginsa
Banyunibo SF
4
Suwara Sakti
Ardi
DJ Product
5
Gt 17
6
Anak Rojo
Mountain
Jl Bougenvile
7
Gt 34
8
Leonidas
Minto
DBL
CUCAK HIJAU RONGGOLAWE
1
Suwara Sakti
Ardi
DJ Product
2
Harapan Ibu
Mr Yosie
454 Jogja
3
Jack hammer
Dedi
Serut SF
4
Biang Kerok
TK Muara
Muara Team
5
Bagong
Bakule Untu
Wirojoyo
6
Gt 03
7
Mr Porex
Ginsa
Banyunibo SF
8
Bedjo
Mbah Manto
MKMJ
9
Lurah
Kriteng
Jakal 10
10
Mellow
Srikintil
Giwangan Yk
KACER RONGGOLAWE
1
Sate Kerang
Zakaria Soto
SAS Sadewa SF
2
Satria
Alghan
454 jogja
3
Gt 27
CAMPURAN IMPORT A SLEMAN
1
Anak Sholeh
Pri
Yogya SF
2
Ashoka
Krezna
ICCJ Berbah
3
Lucky Luke
Lukaskita
Scot DT BSJ
4
H & M
Rudi Ari
Jogja
5
Gatot Kaca
Dipta
Rocket BF
6
Aguero
Pri
Yogya SF
7
Toreto
Yudha
Kemetiran
CAMPURAN IMPORT B SLEMAN
1
Anak Sholeh
Pri
Yogya SF
2
Lucky Luke
Lukaskita
Scot DT BSJ
3
Ashoka
Krezna
ICCJ Berbah
4
Aguero
Pri
Yogya SF
5
Gt 11
KENARI STANDART BEBAS BJBC
1
Jepang
Deny/ Tito
Brother
2
Pogba
Momon
MC 2 SF
3
Bubu
Bagas Putra
COA Fams
4
Gt 14
5
Remix
Agus/ Yosi
Bintang Utara
6
Tyson
Gery/ Rizki
Chemistry SF
7
Samin
Deny/ Tito
Brother
8
Gt 16
9
Falcao
Gery/ Rizki
Chemistry SF
10
Gt 28
KENARI STANDART BEBAS SLEMAN
1
Genji
Jemie Jemex
Bad Boy anary
2
Pamor
Adhy
Batak SF
3
Falcao
Gery/ Rizki
Chemistry SF
4
Bar Bar
Wandha
Batak SF
5
Samin
Deny/ tito
Brother
KENARI STANDART KECIL RONGGOLAWE
1
Sham 69
Jamaica 125 LS
Jamaica 125 LS
2
Pogba
Momon
ML 2 SF
3
Pekewoh
Ranno
JBL
4
Maido
Gibat Yk
Batak SF
5
Pramex
Dec Family
DT Morpheus
6
Jepang
Deny/ Tito
Brother
7
Gt 23
8
Tronton
Fachrul
RY Team
9
Adelle
Marco
Jakal
10
Pedroza
Genjek
Seturan
KENARI STANDART KECIL SLEMAN
1
Captain
Yoga
DJ
2
Lion
Cak Paidi
Bakpao SF
3
Remix
Agus/ yosi
Bintang Utara
4
Galatama
Agung Pramu
Bolomanuk
5
Pramex
DEC Family
DT Morpheus
6
Gt 03
7
Wolfvest
Aditya
Jogjes
8
Galileo
JMC
JMC
9
Taliban
JMC
JMC
10
Kapten Kecil
Ray/ Deny
Brother
11
Gt 54
MURAI BATU RONGGOLAWE
1
Bandit
Surya BG 5758
DT Feby Ola
2
Likit
Ony Rock
Jongke Crew
3
Walkidi
Afif
Brasan
4
Cupetong
Kenther
Papringan
5
Gt 15
6
Batosay
Hendri
Pakem
7
Wisanggeni
H Miftah
Jakal 14,5
8
Shalome
Butek
Selomartani
MURAI BATU SLEMAN
1
Rhina 012
Brayan 012 BF
Sela SF
2
Walkidi
Afif
Brasan
3
Cupetong
Kenther
Papringan
4
Gt 16
5
Shalome
Butek
SeloMRT