Daftar Juara Latpes Kalisari 04 November 2018

302

LATPRES KALISARI ENTERPRISE
MINGGU 4 NOVEMBER 2018
       
       
       
LB BABY BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1 RADJA LAKSANA LABAS SF
2 INOVA MOMO KESENIAN SF
3 BOROX H. Q-MEONK LOACKAN TEAM
4 RERE H.DONNI PICK UP SF
5 MOUVE ANDIKA BMBC
6 SUEK KANDRA TIMAH
7 DEWI AMBON KELAPA DUA
8 GEBOY MARDIY 8 SF
9 BANGUN KARTA H.DONNI PICK UP SF
10 TAMAKO EDY IP AMAZONE BC
LB DEWASA BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1 PINO H.ENTONG FANTASTIK SF
2 MORO SENENG BIBIW KONTRAKAN SF
3 SULASTRI SHADAN SEDULUR SF
4 DELTA TALITA 4B SF
5 BANDIT OM BULE PONOROGO SF
6 THANOS SOENARNO 4B SF
7 MARQUEZ ADIVAZ.N NBC
8 53 NN NN
9 ARUM BOW PALKOR SF
10 CERY MATT RT9 GANDARIA
LB DEWASA A BIO KROTO
1 BOB HERMAN KLI BATAVIA
2 MIRAH ENDRA PEKAYON
3 MARSITOC OPHIE DETTA SF
4 HARINA ANDIKA BMBC
5 MARQUEZ ADIVAZ.N NBC
6 KEMUNING GODENG HKJ SF
7 MISS HULK EGLA T.R SQUAD MISS
8 56 NN NN
9 OLIEP UMAY SEDULUR SF
10 SIMANIS HILMAN DP X-SOTIZ SF
LB PEMULA A BIO KONSLET
1 SABLENG MANDARIN JEFANA SF BF
2 JOHN WAWANG DL SF
3 NOERUL EDY BMBC KIOS BMBC
4 ROSA TETEW BOSTA DEN 44 SF
5 7 NN NN
6 CABE RAWIT ARIEF AK SF
7 TEMON JUMADI BC PALL
8 JENG INOEL LARAS M6M HAPPY
9 SAMINTEN YASSER KBK BC
10 AWAN PENGKANG GANDARIA I
KACER A MILTIH
1 CYBER NOPRI GREEN TEAM
2 MANDALA HARDI KMD
3 MATAHARI COHYO CIBUBUR SF
4 SENOPATI MR.AGUS LISTRIK BUMI RAYA
5 PATIMURA FAJAR RING DS
6 SETAN ALAS MIKSON X-SARI
7 SIMBAD EL-TAHER KBK BC
8 KING KOBRA MISANTO VI NECTAR TEAM
9 RAJA GOMBAL ACHA SPARATIS SF
10 RIMBA NANA KIOS PKM BC
LB BABY A BIO KROTO
1 LASUKI M.KOKO BULAK
2 JEMBLEM BONANG JBF
3 DEMANG EDY BMBC KIOS BMBC
4 60 NN NN
5 MOUVE ANDIKA BMBC
6 BABY ANGEL VINCO BHINEKKA SF
7 MINA MIOFU EDY JP AMAZONE BC
8 TIBET ASTAN XIAMBAX-DEPOK
9 JARAN GOYANG ARVET M6M HAPPY
10 25 NN NN
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SIGEMPOL KARYANTO MK CIRACAS
2 PITUNG ECHO SERDADU GUDANG PULSA SF
3 ISRAEL CHEPER STEAM SF
4 ARJUNA WAHYU KP.BARU CIRACAS
5 SATRIA EDI POS KABUT SF
6 BETON MAMAN JL.PKP
7 JIMAT BUNGSU ABABIL SF
8 MILYARD DHORI.P CIMANGGIS
9 JAGGER RUDY DETTA SF
10 UNDER BOND IBNU KAMPUNG SUMUR
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 53 NN NN
2 SIBONGKOK ARISTHO SOEHARNO TMR 09
3 BONDOWOSO PUTRA/ILHAM SEKAWAN SF
4 JABRIK JEPE IND KP.RUMBUT
5 DEBT COLECTOR S.ROHMAN JL NGARA KLP 2 DEPOK
6 10 NN NN
7 GREEN WARIOR GUS SHOGUN PREMIER
8 CASPER I ONE/ADE BLORI
9 SAMBEL IJO SAHABAT PAGI SF JL.GURU SERIN
10 SEMAR DIDIT SF LAPAN
KACER B MILTIH
1 RX ANAM PINGGIR X SF
2 RAJA GOMBAL ACHA SPARATIS SF
3 SENOPATI MR.AGUS LISTRIK BUMI RAYA
4 MANDALA HARDI KMD
5 DR OLENG DOEL KFC JAKARTA
LB BABY B BIO KROTO
1 DEMANG EDY BMBC KIOS BMBC
2 BANGUN KARTA H.DONNI PICK UP SF
3 LASUKI MR KOKO BULAK SF
4 INOVA MOMO KESENIAN SF
5 WARNA-WARNI RYAN TEDI EBOS SF
6 JARAN GOYANG ARVET M6M HAPPY
7 TIBET ASTAN XIAMBAX-DEPOK
8 13 NN NN
9 GENDHIS NUROHMAH PUTERA MERDEN
10 DORAEMON SETYO SSF JAKTIM
LB DEWASA B BIO KROTO
1 BOB HERMAN KLI BATAVIA
2 MISS HULK EGLA T.R SQUAD MISS
3 PITAX KHALID 4B SF
4 SELENA HENDRI MUTIARA VI TEAM
5 PETER JORKISS SPIN JKT
6 36 NN NN
7 JUMINTEN OI WANI NGELIH SF
8 PEKAYON ENDRA PEKAYON
9 JAMBUL GUNTUR PALKOR BF
10 43 NN NN
LB PEMULA B BIO KONSLET
1 UCOX NASRULLOH JRT SN
2 TEMON/BULU AYAM GA’UNG/MASSE KKBC JAK TIM
3 GEBOY MARDIY 8 SF
4 QYOSI FAUZIA SERDADU SF
5 LAMBE TURAH BOSTA DEN 44 SF
6 POCONG WAWAN CISALAK
7 DE’O BAGOL MBMA
8 SRIKANDI CANDRA CONDET
9 JHON WAWANG LBC ONE
10 CORONA MOMO KESENIAN SF
CUCAK HIJAU B BIO KROTO
1 SAMBEL IJO SAHABAT PAGI SF JL.GURU SERIN
2 11 NN NN
3 20 NN NN
4 9 NN NN
5 BEJO NURMANSYAH X SARI
6 CAKRA VINO KALISARI
7 UNYIL IWAN CIRACAS GG.ASEM
8 SIBAR BAR ANGGA KLP 2
9 SEMAR DIDIT SF LAPAN
10 GREEN WARIOR GUS SHOGUN PREMIER
MURAI BATU B BIO KROTO
1 UNDER MEND IBNU/KOKO KAMPUNG SUMUR
2 SIGEMPOL KARYANTO MK CIRACAS
3 PITUNG ECHO SERDADU GUDANG PULSA SF
4 SAKERA ALDI ALDI MOTOR
5 10 NN NN
6 SATRIA BAJA HITAM FIRLI LONTONG BC
7 MERCY ANAM PINGGIR X SF
8 ARJUNA FAHMI KAUSAR DUKUH SF
9 CENDANA ZAELANI ZAENALI SF
10 50 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU C BIO KTORO
1 27 NN NN
2 KEPO DINDA SAWI KACAU
3 JABRIK JEPE IND KP RUMBUT
MURAI BATU C BIO KROTO
1 SBH H.FIRLY LONTONG BC
2 SULTAN WENDYK TEAM SULTAN
LB BABY C BIO KROTO
1 GRANDONG AGIL M6M HAPPY
2 WARNA-WARNI RYAN TEDI EBOS SF
3 DEMANG EDY BMBC KIOS BMBC
4 CONG TOMPEL DAMAI SF
5 JARAN GOYANG ARVET M6M HAPPY
6 NAKULA HERU HKJ SF
7 MIGOS TOMPEL DAMAI SF
8 DEWI AMBON KELAPA DUA
9 JETLI WADOS PINANG RANTI SF
10 1 NN NN
LB FIGHTER BIO KONSLET
  HACHEKO BOB EDANNE SF
  TEKO MR.BANGKIT AK SF
  MALAIKA HARTOKO LUNGLAY SF
  PENGKANG AWAN GANDARIA I