Daftar Juara Latpes Kalisari 04 November 2018

325

LATPRES KALISARI ENTERPRISE
MINGGU 4 NOVEMBER 2018
    
    
    
LB BABY BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1RADJALAKSANALABAS SF
2INOVAMOMOKESENIAN SF
3BOROXH. Q-MEONKLOACKAN TEAM
4REREH.DONNIPICK UP SF
5MOUVEANDIKABMBC
6SUEKKANDRATIMAH
7DEWIAMBONKELAPA DUA
8GEBOYMARDIY8 SF
9BANGUN KARTAH.DONNIPICK UP SF
10TAMAKOEDY IPAMAZONE BC
LB DEWASA BEBAS AKSI BIO KONSLET
1PINOH.ENTONGFANTASTIK SF
2MORO SENENGBIBIWKONTRAKAN SF
3SULASTRISHADANSEDULUR SF
4DELTATALITA4B SF
5BANDITOM BULEPONOROGO SF
6THANOSSOENARNO4B SF
7MARQUEZADIVAZ.NNBC
853NNNN
9ARUMBOWPALKOR SF
10CERYMATT RT9GANDARIA
LB DEWASA A BIO KROTO
1BOBHERMANKLI BATAVIA
2MIRAHENDRAPEKAYON
3MARSITOCOPHIEDETTA SF
4HARINAANDIKABMBC
5MARQUEZADIVAZ.NNBC
6KEMUNINGGODENGHKJ SF
7MISS HULKEGLA T.RSQUAD MISS
856NNNN
9OLIEPUMAYSEDULUR SF
10SIMANISHILMAN DPX-SOTIZ SF
LB PEMULA A BIO KONSLET
1SABLENGMANDARINJEFANA SF BF
2JOHNWAWANGDL SF
3NOERULEDY BMBCKIOS BMBC
4ROSA TETEWBOSTADEN 44 SF
57NNNN
6CABE RAWITARIEFAK SF
7TEMONJUMADI BCPALL
8JENG INOELLARASM6M HAPPY
9SAMINTENYASSERKBK BC
10AWANPENGKANGGANDARIA I
KACER A MILTIH
1CYBERNOPRIGREEN TEAM
2MANDALAHARDIKMD
3MATAHARICOHYOCIBUBUR SF
4SENOPATIMR.AGUS LISTRIKBUMI RAYA
5PATIMURAFAJARRING DS
6SETAN ALASMIKSONX-SARI
7SIMBADEL-TAHERKBK BC
8KING KOBRAMISANTOVI NECTAR TEAM
9RAJA GOMBALACHASPARATIS SF
10RIMBANANA KIOSPKM BC
LB BABY A BIO KROTO
1LASUKIM.KOKOBULAK
2JEMBLEMBONANGJBF
3DEMANGEDY BMBCKIOS BMBC
460NNNN
5MOUVEANDIKABMBC
6BABY ANGELVINCOBHINEKKA SF
7MINA MIOFUEDY JPAMAZONE BC
8TIBETASTANXIAMBAX-DEPOK
9JARAN GOYANGARVETM6M HAPPY
1025NNNN
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1SIGEMPOLKARYANTOMK CIRACAS
2PITUNGECHO SERDADUGUDANG PULSA SF
3ISRAELCHEPERSTEAM SF
4ARJUNAWAHYUKP.BARU CIRACAS
5SATRIAEDI POSKABUT SF
6BETONMAMANJL.PKP
7JIMATBUNGSUABABIL SF
8MILYARDDHORI.PCIMANGGIS
9JAGGERRUDYDETTA SF
10UNDER BONDIBNUKAMPUNG SUMUR
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
153NNNN
2SIBONGKOKARISTHO SOEHARNOTMR 09
3BONDOWOSOPUTRA/ILHAMSEKAWAN SF
4JABRIKJEPE INDKP.RUMBUT
5DEBT COLECTORS.ROHMANJL NGARA KLP 2 DEPOK
610NNNN
7GREEN WARIORGUS SHOGUNPREMIER
8CASPERI ONE/ADEBLORI
9SAMBEL IJOSAHABAT PAGI SFJL.GURU SERIN
10SEMARDIDIT SFLAPAN
KACER B MILTIH
1RXANAMPINGGIR X SF
2RAJA GOMBALACHASPARATIS SF
3SENOPATIMR.AGUS LISTRIKBUMI RAYA
4MANDALAHARDIKMD
5DR OLENGDOELKFC JAKARTA
LB BABY B BIO KROTO
1DEMANGEDY BMBCKIOS BMBC
2BANGUN KARTAH.DONNIPICK UP SF
3LASUKIMR KOKOBULAK SF
4INOVAMOMOKESENIAN SF
5WARNA-WARNIRYAN TEDIEBOS SF
6JARAN GOYANGARVETM6M HAPPY
7TIBETASTANXIAMBAX-DEPOK
813NNNN
9GENDHISNUROHMAHPUTERA MERDEN
10DORAEMONSETYOSSF JAKTIM
LB DEWASA B BIO KROTO
1BOBHERMANKLI BATAVIA
2MISS HULKEGLA T.RSQUAD MISS
3PITAXKHALID4B SF
4SELENAHENDRIMUTIARA VI TEAM
5PETERJORKISSSPIN JKT
636NNNN
7JUMINTENOIWANI NGELIH SF
8PEKAYONENDRAPEKAYON
9JAMBULGUNTURPALKOR BF
1043NNNN
LB PEMULA B BIO KONSLET
1UCOXNASRULLOHJRT SN
2TEMON/BULU AYAMGA’UNG/MASSEKKBC JAK TIM
3GEBOYMARDIY8 SF
4QYOSIFAUZIASERDADU SF
5LAMBE TURAHBOSTADEN 44 SF
6POCONGWAWANCISALAK
7DE’OBAGOLMBMA
8SRIKANDICANDRACONDET
9JHONWAWANGLBC ONE
10CORONAMOMOKESENIAN SF
CUCAK HIJAU B BIO KROTO
1SAMBEL IJOSAHABAT PAGI SFJL.GURU SERIN
211NNNN
320NNNN
49NNNN
5BEJONURMANSYAHX SARI
6CAKRAVINOKALISARI
7UNYILIWANCIRACAS GG.ASEM
8SIBAR BARANGGAKLP 2
9SEMARDIDIT SFLAPAN
10GREEN WARIORGUS SHOGUNPREMIER
MURAI BATU B BIO KROTO
1UNDER MENDIBNU/KOKOKAMPUNG SUMUR
2SIGEMPOLKARYANTOMK CIRACAS
3PITUNGECHO SERDADUGUDANG PULSA SF
4SAKERAALDIALDI MOTOR
510NNNN
6SATRIA BAJA HITAMFIRLILONTONG BC
7MERCYANAMPINGGIR X SF
8ARJUNAFAHMI KAUSARDUKUH SF
9CENDANAZAELANIZAENALI SF
1050NNNN
CUCAK HIJAU C BIO KTORO
127NNNN
2KEPODINDASAWI KACAU
3JABRIKJEPE INDKP RUMBUT
MURAI BATU C BIO KROTO
1SBHH.FIRLYLONTONG BC
2SULTANWENDYKTEAM SULTAN
LB BABY C BIO KROTO
1GRANDONGAGILM6M HAPPY
2WARNA-WARNIRYAN TEDIEBOS SF
3DEMANGEDY BMBCKIOS BMBC
4CONGTOMPELDAMAI SF
5JARAN GOYANGARVETM6M HAPPY
6NAKULAHERUHKJ SF
7MIGOSTOMPELDAMAI SF
8DEWIAMBONKELAPA DUA
9JETLIWADOSPINANG RANTI SF
101NNNN
LB FIGHTER BIO KONSLET
 HACHEKOBOBEDANNE SF
 TEKOMR.BANGKITAK SF
 MALAIKAHARTOKOLUNGLAY SF
 PENGKANGAWANGANDARIA I