Daftar Juara Latber Tanah baru 24, 14 November 2018

41
DAFTAR LATBER JUARA TANAH BARU 24
RABU 14 NOVEMBER 2018
LOVEBIRD BABY BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1 LOLO ARDI HFF TEAM
2 WOWO TIRTA ASRAMA DLH
3 KENCANA JUN ARTIS BIRD SF
4 ANJANI RIZAL DY NGEDEPROK SF
5 UNTHUL DARTO REP NGEKEK
6 KITARO ADE FD ASKA BC
7 AHOK EJI BEJI
LOVEBIRD SETTING TANAHBARU24
1 ANDINI IWAN/CESTER AITOR SF
2 MADIH RT DEWAN TAWON SF
3 RICA RICA MR KUS KOLONI HINA
4 SI UNYIL ECHOLL PASO BUNTU SF
5 BUNDA RITA HERRY R 37
6 JASMINE HERRY R 37
7 SI JEK R A I ALIG BC
LOVEBIRD BABY TANAHBARU24
1 ONAR ONENAY AITOR SF
2 MARK QUES JR DEFIKA RKM DI DEFIKA BF
3 JEP JEP KAILI BANDIT WAHID
4 MM LUTHFI UMANG BC
5 JACK CHAN JOKO ASRAMA DLH
6 WOWO TIRTA ASRAMA DLH
7 LORENA ARIYA ALIG BC
8 ZOLIM ARI ALLARIC SF
CUCAK HIJAU VR
1 SAMSON TAKHRIM EKEK EKEK SF
2 BONTOT IWAN/CESTER SBC
3 THE BONTOS DENIL ALPUKET SF
4 RAKUTIH BEWOK BEJI TIMUR
5 BOOMBER 2 ROBY SF MAMPANG DEPOK
LOVEBIRD DEWASA TANAHBARU24
1 SI JEK R A I ALIG BC
2 AN DINI IWAN/CESTER AITOR SF
3 PETRUK MEGABERAAN SCOTER SF
4 BETON ENCAP KRAMAT
5 NN NN NN
6 VESPA M FAUZAN KKBC
7 BERBY SUPRI GOJEK SF
8 KALEM MARDI KUSUT
LOVEBIRD PEMULA MILTIH
1 ZOLIM ARI ALLARIC SF
2 MELODY MR YANTO RUBBY SF
3 STARLA ANDRI ISNANTO JAGAKARSA
4 MAT TOPENG FAISHAL FASA EBF
LOVEBIRD PROSPEK TANAHBARU24
1 OREO ADHY CURUG RBC
2 LOLI KIJO KPU BC
3 UU LUTHFI UMANG BC
4 LORENA ARIYA ALIG BC
5 TAYO EMEN CACO TEAM
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH
1 LOLO ARDI HFF TEAM
2 PENGKY ANDIKA PALKOR BC
3 GEMILANG BIAN MINDER SF
4 SNOT UCIL SWADAYA UJUNG
5 RRJ 3 BROTHERS ANAK LAUT SF
6 MELEHOY ARDI HFF TEAM
7 RAMPOK MR X POMAD BC
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 CODETS ACHA ASKA BC
2 ARTHUR SUKRON JL ASELIH
3 RAWADENY SUTISNA KUKUSAN
4 ELITE CHUPY SLOWLY LUCKY HOKY SF
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA MILTIH
1 TITIK TIRTA ASRAMA DLH
2 MAT TOPENG FAISHAL FASA EBF
3 DOEL TIRTA ASRAMA DLH
LOVEBIRD DEWASA MILTIH
1 BRUNO ARI BEJI
2 DAYTONA ADE FD ASKA BC
3 NITA ALBERT LASKAR FIGHTER
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH
1 MARK QUES JR DEFIKA DEFIKA BF
2 KOBOI JUNIOR RAFIQ RW KALONG