DAFTAR JUARA LATBER LASKAR EBOD JAYA MINGGU, 12 AGUSTUS 2019

DAFTAR JUARA LATBER LASKAR EBOD JAYA
MINGGU, 12 AGUSTUS 2019
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A BIO CHAMPION
1 BIMBO WAHYU SEDENG BC
2 AMER GOLD ZOMBIE KMR SF
3 SISKA IZUL SOFTEK DPK
4 SAWER RAFAEL XIAMBAX
5 ZEUSS 120 SARMAN SIDAMUKTI SF
6 ODETE ACE DPK CHITAZZ SF
7 JOROK RAFAEL COMPLEX
8 MAYORA BRIL MINOR SF
9 LILY DENT ZACKY DENTAL SF
10 BONTOT IWAY JABU JAMA
MURAI BATU LASKAR
1 BADANG MALIK KUMBANG GDC
2 BAJAK LAUT A2 A2 ENTERPRISE
3 ARJUNA MR RANGGI KING SF
4 TARING MR IPOEL BROTHER TEAM
5 JAGUAR KOMBES ANTONG GARDA TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU LASKAR
1 PIAGGIO TOMPEL LIONG BC
2 RI PAPAH GAUL FANTASTIC TEAM
3 BANYU SETTA EKO BCL LEOPARD BC
4 KALONG SYARIFUDIN BWI SF
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD STRONG
1 CAESAR UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
LOVEBIRD TALENTA A BIO CHAMPION
1 MELINFA BASTUS KATE KP BENGEK
2 ACIH NJON ACDG SF
3 LILY DENT ZACKY DENTAL SF
4 NICOL JOYO SUTET SF
5 DENOK OPIIE CIKAMBANGAN
6 NN NN NN
7 HOKE PANDU MINOR SF
8 MM AREK BOJONG SF
9 NN NN NN
10 MENYON AJI SOFTEK DPK
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PROSPEK A MILTIH
1 HAYABUSA ACE DPK CHITTAZ SF
2 JOROK RAFAEL COMPLEX
3 INTISOKIR IDONK TERAS SF
4 KANCIL ANGGA LBM
5 YASMIN YUMAN RING ROMO
6 RC RENALDI BAGOL KBC
LOVEBIRD A BIO CHAMPION
1 AVIC SULAK BETINA WANI
2 KOMENG DENT ZACKY DENTAL SF
3 LOMBOK INDAH YANUAR KING OLIVER
4 MISSEL ZEESHAN GPA VENNOM SF
5 SINCAN ANDY MARGONDA
6 SRONDOL ZIKRY KOMPOR MLEDUK
CIBLEK MILTIH
1 GOLDEN BOY RAZAN CLAUDY CCJ TEAM
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B BIO CHAMPION
1 ODETE ACE DPK CHITAZZ SF
2 SISKA IZUL SOFTEK DPK
3 NENG BIRIN FACHRY KMR SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BIMBO WAHYU SEDENG BC
6 JOROK RAFA COMPLEX
KENARI STD UMUM B EBOD STRONG
1 TANJIDOR HIRO XBR DEPOK
2 BANYU SETTA EKO BCL LEOPARD BC
3 TENGKLENG WS NIWA BIRD TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM C EBOD STRONG
1 BANYU SETTA EKO BCL LEOPARD BC
2 SEDAP MALAM AKILA AKILA CANARY
3 TOXIX BAYU CROWNE CANARY
LOVEBIRD TALENTA B BIO CHAMPION
1 SUNDUL Q-DIUK THE BROTHER
2 UNYIL ARDI DEPOK
3 NICOL JOYO SUTET SF
4 NN NN NN
5 37 RUDI JABU JAMA
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 ROCK N ROLL MR ANTON RS RSK SF
2 MASALEMBO AGUS BELO 303 SF
3 JHON SPEED KOMBES ANTONG GARDA TEAM
4 JAGUAR ARLANGGA SF AIRLANGGA SF
KACER BIO CHAMPION
1 YIN DAN YANG ADEWHA UCIHA PACINKO BC
2 ROCK N ROLL MR ANTON RS RSK SF
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 BIMA SAM MARGONDA
2 SEMAR UJANG BBM
3 GUNDALA ICHE JELUTUNG
4 BONEX PUTRA MATARAM CILANGKAP
5 NN NN NN
6 KALONG SYARIFUDIN BWI SF
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 TARING MR IPOEL BROTHER TEAM
2 JAMRUD ROSIDIN BOCOR TEAM
3 MAXIMUM AMMEO STANGKLE BC
4 VINALLES H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN