Daftar Juara Latber Garden Ebod Jaya, Kamis 14 Maret 2019

11
Daftar Juara Latber Garden Ebod Jaya, Kamis 14 Maret 2018                                  
LB PEMULA A MILTIH                                    
1 Bulan Iman Taman Ratu                                    
2 Sangkuriang Iman Taman Ratu                                    
3 Bintang Jr Muslih Nusa Bird Sf                                    
4 Mujur H. Slamet Pesing Poglar                                    
5 Santi Mr Purwanto LRG                                    
6 Sinta Dedi S Hura Hura Bc                                    
LOVEBIRD A VOER RONGGOLAWE                                    
1 Nn Nn Nn                                    
2 Nokia Jaenal Aveo Javier Sf                                    
3 Solar Amung Aries Bc                                    
4 Nn Nn Nn                                   n
5 Nn Nn Nn                                    
6 Nn Nn Nn                                    
7 Nn Nn Nn                                    
8 Tayo Eko W Cilacap SF                                    
9 Pikacu Benny Sunrise SF                                    
LB BALIBU A VOER RONGGOLAWE                                    
1 Sizuka Gendhon Bocor Alus SF                                    
2 Safaraz syafi’i Dong Macan Sf                                    
3 King Ko Asun Nusa SF                                    
4 Brimob Dana King Dragon Sf                                    
5 Nn Nn Nn                                    
6 Bulan Iman Taman Ratu                                    
7 Bidbul Arif/Mito Exis SF                                    
8 Novita Muslih Nusa Bird Sf                                    
9 Gozila Barca Modal Nekad                                    
10 Ghocil Faqih Bandengan                                    
LB BEBAS AKSI A MILTIH                                    
1 Simalang Hoeri Susanto Cilacap Team                                    
2 Nn Nn Nn                                    
3 Naviri Erwin Opunk Sumber Kicau                                    
4 Slap Mas Mul Sumber Kicau                                    
5 Nn Nn Nn                                    
LB REMAJA A VOER RONGGOLAWE                                    
1 Urma Algadiro Cipanjur Mjl                                    
2 Preti Rono Kedoya                                    
3 Patrick Ridho Bkm Team                                    
LB PEMULA B VOER RONGGOLAWE                                    
1 Bohay Tompel Terate Barat BC                                    
2 Doksai Waoy Bangunan Team                                    
3 Syantik Idhar.R Ngenges Combat                                    
4 Waden Dhony Box Kartabel                                    
5 Sengklek Muslih Nusa Bird Sf                                    
6 Egie Edi Ciledug                                    
7 Viona Idhar.R Ngenges Combat                                    
8 Jihan Siswanto Taman Kota                                    
9 Gozila Barca Modal Nekad                                    
10 Pandawa 5 Joyni Gmc 777 Sf                                    
LOVEBIRD B MILTIH                                    
1 Khansas Al Bowic Sendal Jepit SF                                    
2 Patex By Hafiz Glb Sf                                    
3 Nokia Jaenal Aveo Javier Sf                                    
4 Nn Nn Nn                                    
5 Tayo Eko W Cilacap Sf                                    
6 B. Asmoro Adi Nugroho Pgbc                                    
LB BALIBU B MILTIH                                    
1 Sizuka Gendhon Bocor Alus SF                                    
2 Ababil Mamad Bkm Taman Kota                                    
3 Mimpi Buruk Arien Basmol                                    
4 Cika Cika Asep Teluk Gong                                    
5 Nobita Muslih Sumber Kicau                                    
6 Bulan Iman Taman Ratu                                    
7 Bidbul Arif/Mito Exis SF                                    
8 Bawor Siswanto Taman Kota                                    
9 Obito Gendhon Bocor Alus SF                                    
10 Pokemon Wb Kpk Sf                                    
LB REMAJA B BIO KROTO                                    
1 Brimob Dana King Dragon Sf                                    
2 Nn Nn Nn                                    
3 Raya Anto Hp SF                                    
LB PEMULA C BIO KROTO                                    
1 Bintang Jr Muslih Nusa Bird Sf                                    
2 Nn Nn Nn                                    
3 Onci Ale Bolang Sf                                    
4 Drogba H. David Family Tnb Sf                                    
5 Nn Nn Nn                                    
6 Pandawa 5 Joyni Gnc 777 Sf                                    
LOVEBIRD C BIO KROTO                                    
1 B. Asmoro Adi Nugroho Pgb 11720                                    
2 Slap Mas Mul Sumber Kicau                                    
3 Nokia Jaenal Aveo Javier Sf                                    
4 Lolipop Gandoz Mas Kicau                                    
LB BALIBU C BIO KROTO                                    
1 Jengger Muji Pintu Air                                    
2 Bohay Tompel Terate Barat BC