DAFTAR JUARA LATBER EXC.RABU, 01 MEI 2019

35
DAFTAR JUARA LATBER EXC.
RABU, 01 MEI 2019
MURAI BATU APBN
1. ROCKY – ERWIN – JAMHARI SF
2. RAJA PANSER – SOPYAN HADI – PSR LUHUR SF
3. KANANUK – GUGUN – SRI ELOK
4. JOYO BOYO – CEP RAJU – WANI BC
5. ASKA – H. JANAKA – PAGARSIH
6. SONAR – ASEP TATANG – GEDEBAGE
7. SEMAR MENDEM – ABAS – CARINGIN
8. HEBAT – H. IWAN – DUTA ZAMRUD
9. TENGGO – AHER – TCI
10. CHARLI – H. ABAH ASEP – KASTER BC
11. GETMI – H. TAJUDIN – CKW SF / MBS
12. NN – NN – NN
13. RADIKAL – ERWIN – TASIK
14. RIDDICK – OBAY – SUKAMENAK
15. BADRIKA – SUTIONO – TAMAN HOLIS
16. PEDIT – ALO – CIGONDEWAH
17. HEPATITIS – MUSLIK YANYAN – CIGADO SF
18. SERULING RIMBA – H. AGUNG – KOPLOBA
MURAI BATU AMZT
1. ZILONG – IVAN DYLEN – VAN SAMURAI SF
2. GERMAN – BUDI SATRIA – BANSEL
3. JOYO BOYO – CEP RAJU – WANI  BC
4. RAJA PANSER – SOPYAN HADI – PSR LUHUR SF
5. CHARLI – H. ABAH ASEP – KASTER BC
6. KONCO TURU – IWAN JOKY – LEO 12
7. UGD – UGD TEAM – MINION SF
8. PHONIX – CEPI – LOGAM
9. TEBU IRENG – H. WAWAN – MINION SF
10. HELLER – DHOZEN – 21 SF LELES GARUT
11. NN – NN – NN
12. NN – NN – NN
13. FRISLI – ADE – KARASAK
14. NN – NN – NN
15. BADRIKA – SUTIONO – TAMAN HOLIS
16. BS – H. EGA – KOPLOX’S SF
17. ROCKSTAR – AGUS – CILOA BF
18. NN – NN – NN
19. NN – NN – NN
20. NN – NN – NN
21. NN – NN – NN
ANIS MERAH APBN
1. BALEBAT – PA IS – XTRALIS BESI SF
2. WIRADESA – KEKE – AMZT
3. BATARA BAYU – DODO / AIRA – BANDUNG
4. MOHEK – PA IS – XTRALIS BESI SF
5. ARUMBA – IMAM – KARAPITAN
ANIS MERAH AMZT
1. BALEBAT – PA IS – XTRALIS BESI SF
2. BATARA BAYU – DODO / AIRA – BANDUNG
3. MOHEK – PA IS – XTRALIS BESI SF
4. NEWBIE – TOPO – LADA BC
5. CLASIC – GITO GILAS – AMKC
6. BETHON – H. PAUL – BROTHER SF
7. GERIMIS JR – HADISIN – KOPO
KENARI KECIL CEBBAN – A
1. KISTO – H. HAMID – ONFIRE SF
2. HYPER X – F. ABHI LAMPARD / ACENG – VIP TEAM
3. NN – NN – NN
4. GONZALES – IKIN SODIKIN – SDX 678
5. ANAK LANGIT – KO HASAN – BARNET SP
6. SULTAN – H. HADI – WANI BC
7. NN – NN – NN
8. BOHAY – GALUH – UJUNGBERUNG
9. SENGKLEK – H. TAJUDIN – CKW SF
10. DOLA DOLI – H. TAJUDIN – CKW SF
11. NN – NN – NN
12. NN – NN – NN
13. NN – NN – NN
14. OBOS – RIKIW – GERLONG
15. NN – NN – NN
16. NN – NN – NN
17. NN – NN – NN
18. NN – NN – NN
KENARI KECIL CEBBAN – B
1. HYPER X – F. ABHI LAMPARD / ACENG – VIP TEAM
2. BINTANG PENTAS – H. RIDWAN – ELANG SF
3. JENDRAL – H. IKBAL – 707 SF
4. GOYANG INUL – ABAH – VIP TEAM
5. NN – NN – NN
6. SUAREZ – AJAT – DAGO
7. LYRA – ADI – PURWAKARTA
8. SILUMAN – YURA – FRUIT STONE
9. DJ – UJIE SNF – ANGKRINGAN POJOK
10. JENDRAL KECIL – ANDRI BIRD – PAJAJARA SF
11. KOMERSIL – LEXY – LAKI SF
12. NN – NN – NN
13. NN – NN – NN
14. MAHARAJA – H. HAMID – ONFIRE SF
15. NN – NN – NN
16. NN – NN – NN
17. NN – NN – NN
18. KODRAT – EMIR – BIG FAMILY
19. NN – NN – NN
KENARI KECIL CEBBAN – C
1. FIRSTLY – REPI – DONGDO SF
2. DJ – UJI SNF – ANGKRINGAN POJOK
3. KODRAT – H. EMIR – BIG FAMILY
4. DEROK – SUBACI – 888 HRP
5. MAHARAJA – H. HAMID – ONFIRE SF
KENARI KECIL VIP TEAM
1. JENDRAL – IKBAL – 707 SF
2. TOBIAS – H. HADI – WANI BC
3. VENOM – TANZI N – DEVIL TEAM
4. JENDRAL KECIL – ANDRI BIRD – PAJAJARAN SF
5. BP – H. RIDWAN – ELANG SF
6. HYPER X – F. ABHI / ACENG – VIP TEAM
7. SUAREZ – AJATZ – DAGO
8. GOYANG INUL – ABAH – VIP TEAM
9. GIGOLO – BOIL – BROTHER BC
10. NN – NN – NN
11. SILUMAN – YURA – FRUIT STONE
12. TUSO – M. FAIZ SANA – MUTIARA BDG
13. NN – NN – NN
14. NN – NN – NN
15. NN – NN – NN
16. STEYER – H. TAJUDIN – CKW SF
17. NN – NN – NN
18. KIMBERLY – HENDRIK – DONGDO SF
19. BAYU – ANANG – SEKRIM
20. QUICK – HAY’S – VIKING CIPARAY
21. BADRANAYA – BAGUS S – PAMEUNGPEUK
22. NN – NN – NN
23. SICIK – WANDA – BMIN SF
24. GUARDIOLA – NOE – LAPA SF
25. BECAK – GNR – BROTHER BC
26. GORILAZ – ACENG / IRFAN – VIP TEAM
27. NIRWANA – BILLY – ONC FAMILY
KACER KMB – A
1. RAJO BINTANG – ASEP PRO – KMB 001
2. SUPER BONEX – H. SULE – KMGG
3. PREDATOR – IKIN SODIKIN – SDX
4. BAJA HITAM – DJANUR / HBF – KOPLOBA #212
5. RESIDIVIS – H. TOHA – BOY’S SF
6. DANCER – KRESNA – BKP
7. KALA WIRO – UAE – MOTAH BC
8. LENGAK – IVAN SYAM – ROYAL SAKURA SF
9. IWIK IWIK – EENG – KMB BANBAR
10. POPAY – WONG – KMB BANBAR
11. ZLATAN – SIGIT – BALADEWA SF
KACER KMB – B
1. EDANE – H. YAYA SKR – KMB BANTENG
2. MATIC – NOE – LAPA SF
3. KITARO – IVAN – KRS 88 BDG
4. XXX – H. CECEP SM27 – KMB BANSEL
KACER VIP TEAM
1. CELEBRITIS BDG – H. SUBHAN – KMB
2. PETIR – PIUS – SAKURA SF
3. SI BONEX – H. SULE – KMGG
4. RAJO BINTANG – ASEP PRO – KMB
5. PREDATOR – IKIN – SDX 678
6. NN – NN – NN
7. RESIDIVIS – H. TOHA – BOY’S SF
8. JAYA KATWANG – ERUL – KMB FORZA
9. ZLATAN – H. SIGIT – BALADEWA SF
10. POPAY – WONG – KMB BANBAR
11. LETKOL – ANDRI S – BATUNUNGGAL
12. KITARO – IVAN – KRS 88 BDG
13. NN – NN – NN
14. NN – NN – NN
15. ARJUNA IRENG – KHAERUL – KMB FORZA
16. GATOT KACA – A RIDWAN – C SF
17. MATIC – NOE – LAPA SF
C. HIJAU KMB
1. GERMIS – IVAN SYAM – ROYAL SAKURA
2. ARJUNA – TONO – BAROS
CIBLEK KMB
1. TRISULA – DC / DUDU – EBC SF PWK
2. MANIZ JR – WIDYA ECKY – CEBBAN RW BC
3. KAMPER – BAIM – BATI CEBBAN
4. BARAX – T2 – CEBBAN
CIBLEK CEBBAN – A
1. TS – DIDIN CEFER – EBC PWK
2. BULLDOG – KMM – CEBBAN
3. TEKEK – MR. BUDI – CMT BM
CIBLEK CEBBAN – B
1. TRISULA – DC / DUDU – EBC SF PWK
2. DEDEMIT – MULYANA – CEBBAN
3. KABAU SIRAH – AFEN – CEBBAN
4. BULLDOG – KMM – CEBBAN
CIBLEK CEBBAN – C
1. TRISULA – DC / DUDU – EBC SF PWK
2. BRENTO – DENI AZMAL – CEBBAN
3. CIKRAK – ADIT – TB ICB TEAM
4. SAIKO – WISNU – LCB TEAM
5. DOGLAST – WAWAN S – JP SF
LB FIGHTER LSC – A
1. BETA MASKOT – OKKY – PAMANAH RASA TEAM
2. BATMAN – ALMAQVIRA – BONAFIT BC
3. MR X – YANDHI – GOLDEN SF
4. MEGADON – WOXZ – KOPLOBA#020
5. DEWI FORTUNA – PENA SF – PASMORC / BBM
LB FIGHTER LSC – B
1. BATMAN – ALMAQVIRA – BONAFIT BC
2. DONKING – H. HAMID – ONFIRE SF
3. NOEY – AKEW – PASEXXX 528
4. JAZZY – H. ARIEF – SAKA TEAM
5. UNI – ANO – BAF
6. MR. DIO – RD SEPTIA – PUCUK IBUN SF
7. HONDA – ALEM B2N – AB SF
8. KABAYAN – H. AWAN – PAGARSIH
9. LORO – SIDIA – LARUT SF
10. RONGGENG – AJI GUN GUN – KOPLOBA
LB FIGHTER KOPLOBA
1. MR X – YANDHI – GOLDEN SF
2. BATMAN – ALMAQVIRA – BONAFIT BC
3. CANTRANG – H. PEPENG 168 – PDP GALI GONGLI
4. DONKING – H. HAMID – ONFIRE SF
5. BETA – OKKY – P. RASA TEAM
LB FIGHTER PASEXXX – A
1. NOEY – AKEW – PASEXXX 528
2. DEWI FORTUNA – PENA SF – PASMORC
3. KABAYAN – H. AWAN – PAGARSIH
4. LADY – AJIE – KOPLOBA
LB PAUD LSC – A
1. NANO – MR. ANDRI – REALITA SF
2. TORES – ALIT – ONFIRE SF
3. VINO JR – AVIT – CIBINTINU LEGEND
4. ABABIL – ARDY – REALITA SF
5. VANESA – SATE MUNJUL – PASEXXX 385
LB PAUD LSC – B
1. BIMA – ACEP – MORTAL BC
2. RADEN – ABANG – BE
3. BIG SHOW – JOKY – UBER
4. GOJIN – UCI – UNILON
5. NN – NN – NN
6. LESTI – RAFFA JR – JAGUAR SF
7. ABABIL – ARDY – REALITA
8. MEHONK – KHANZA BF – PASEXXX 225
9. KIN KIN – SATE MUNJUL – PASEXXX 385
LB PAUD KOPLOBA
1. JD – QBCE – AHIWWW
2. TORES – ALIT – ONFIRE SF
3. RINGGO – EGY VR – BBM TEAM
4. MANI X – DENY – KOPLOBA #275
5. GOJIN – UCI – UNILON BC
6. NADINE – ZIDAN ZIDONK – DEVIL TEAM
LB PAUD PASEXXX – A
1. VINO JR – AVIT – CIBINTINU LEGEND
2. D MOON – SUPRI – PASIRLUYU
3. SILET – JAMBLONG – CIPARAY
4. MANI X – DENY – KOPLOBA #275
5. NN – NN – NN
6. LESTI – RAFA JR – JAGUAR SF
LB PAUD PASEXXX – B
1. AVATAR – ASEP – PASEXXX #711
2. DARA – ADIE – MANDIRI BC
3. VANESA – SATE MUNJUL – PASEXXX 385
4. NANO – MR. ANDRI – REALITA SF
LB PEMULA PASEXXX – A
1. C CALO – MR. BOTAK – AK 47 SF
2. DEWI – U SURYA – LSC TEAM
3. CILIX – BAH ENCEP – DETO SF
4. NN – NN – NN
5. SULTAN – KOANK – KNB
LB PEMULA PASEXXX – B
1. VENOM – IYAN – PASIR SALAM SF
2. JD – Q BCE – AHIW
3. RATU GENIT – YANG – MITOHA
4. DOCLAX – AAM –  DETO SF
5. RUBICON – HERI – MGR
6. FRISLI – ADE – KARASAK
7. NN – NN – NN
LB UMUM PASEXXX – A
1. GOD BLESS – KANANGA LB HOLIC – PDP GALI GONGLI
2. BRENGSEX – H. ANDRY – GOLDEN SF
3. ANANG – BAH ENDED – TERAS SF
4. BATMAN – ALMAQVIRA – BONAFIT BC
5. CANTRANG – H. PEPENG 168 – PDP GALI GONGLI
6. ZEPPLIN – H. HAMID – ONFIRE SF
7. WOWO – EWIN – GELOM BC
8. NN – NN – NN
9. NN – NN – NN
10. SRI – RICKY – GAYA SF
LB UMUM PASEXXX – B
1. BRENGSEX – H. ANDRY – GOLDEN SF
2. ANANG – BAH ENDED – TERAS SF
3. JAZZY – H. ARIEF – SAKA TEAM
4. GODBLESS – KANANGGA LB HOLIC – PDP GALI GONGLI