DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA THE LEGEND H.BAMBANG Minggu 22 September 2019

DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA
THE LEGEND H.BAMBANG
Minggu 22 September 2019
CUCAK HIJAU LASKAR
1 OZIL MR JOEN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA
2 ARION GIGIH GIENZ BF
3 ROCKER ARIS BAGIL MAU DUTA WALIKOTA
4 POKEMON DONNY SAHARA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA
5 ABIMAYU PUTRA MATARAM CILANGKAP
6 BAD BOY ARIE BAKTI ABRI
7 FREDY MERCURY HENDRO JATIJAJAR
8 DHEMIT AULA LUCKY TEMBEL BC
MURAY BATU LASKAR
1 LAKSAMANA DHIKA HERE MAU DUTA WALIKOTA
2 PEGASUS DONNY SAHARA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 HECKER FEBI TENIS SORJATI BC
4 SOPO JARWO AEP SF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
5 BADANG MR MALIK KUMBANG GDC
6 BIMA AGAM KAPLING BEJI BC
7 NN NN NN
8 KENZI OKI SAWANGAN
9 SEVEN STARS AMMEO STANGKLE BC
10 NN NN NN
11 TERPESONA MR HENDY MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU BIO CHAMPION
1 MESIN JAHIT SUPANGAT MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 TUMAN RAFLY MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 SALJU PAPAH GAUL KOMPOR MELEDUK BC
4 MARVEL MISS NIRA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
5 NN NN NN
6 AHOK MICHAEL KOMPOR MLEDUK
7 NN NN NN
8 ODDETE ACE DPK CHITAS SF
9 ENIK QUEEN SODIKIN JEFAN BF
KACER MILTIH
1 SINDEN ARIEF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 SNIPER H DJAMAL MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 MANE H AGUS FANY MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 RAJA TEMBAK MR AWANK LEOPART BC
5 RAWING YANTO EKO MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
6 PANTERA YUDI ARGA TEMBEL BC
7 DEWA SAKTI MR HENDY MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
8 JAGUAR AIRLANGGA SF AIRLANGGA SF
MURAY BATU RING MILTIH
1 BADANG MR MALIK KOMPOR MLEDUK BC
2 PUTRA DEPOK DHIKA HERE MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 LAI MENYAN H NURYANTO SBR KOMPOR MLEDUK BC
4 ROBBY BKM PUTRA KERATON
5 PATIMURA SEANDY R BAKTI ABRI
6 LEHER BETON KIKI ARES MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
7 NN NN NN
8 KOMPRENG YUDHA SUGUTAMU
9 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KANSAS PAPAH GAUL KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 WISANGGENI BANGKIT MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 CAESAR H UJUNG MISBAH KOMPOR MLEDUK
4 LAYUNG GEZA ADI P SOFTEK DEPOK
5 PENDEKAR RERE NOREX TEAM
LB TALENTA EBOD STRONG
1 MM AREK KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 SEKAR ARSYAD MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 CHARLES DONGO SOFTEK KOMPOR MLEDUK
4 RINJANI RIPAI UBUR UBUR
5 HINA AJI SOFTEK SF
6 ZEUSS 120 SARIMAN SIDAMUKTI SF
7 SADEWA NN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
8 ASTROBOY AL BANNA SOFTEK DPK
KONIN EBOD STRONG
1 X2 AMRU KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 PATRIOT YUDHI KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 STABILO BAYU MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 SANTANA IPOR LEXONO KKD DEPOK
5 BLACK QUEEN BAYU CIBARAWA CIBARAWA TEAM
6 APEL ALI KKD DEPOK
7 BRAJA MUSTI DION KKD
CIBLEK EBOD STRONG
1 GH JAELANI KOMPOR MLEDUK
JALAK SUREN EBOD STRONG
1 BAJAK LAUT Z NAL FREE YORK
2 RAGASA BUDI GENTHOEK DUTA JSK
3 GUNDALA FERDY JS BEKASI
JALAK SUREN EBOD STRONG
1 RAGASA BUDI GENTHONK DUTA DSK
2 BAJAK LAUT Z NALL FREE YORK
3 GUNDALA FREDDY JS BEKASI
4 BOJO JUWIK KOMPOR MLEDUK
5 PL ERIK KJSB
KONIN A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 X2 AMRU KKD DEPOK
2 APEL ALI KKD KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 BLACK QUEEN BAYU KOMPOR MLEDUK
4 BAPER APITE KKD DEPOK
5 PUTRA SENGKUNI BAYU CIBARAWA CIBARAWA TEAM
6 ROBET RIZAL BIRD KKD DEPOK
7 GEMBOK WARUNG EDHO CIBARAWA TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 SANG PRABU ARIEF UTAMA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 UNGNO FAJRI SUNGLE FIGHTER
3 PETIR QMDR ARIEF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 UNYU UNYU KHC BALOR TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 BOBON H HAMIM DEPOK
7 JEBRET SYAHRIL RATU JAYA
8 BADBOY ARIE BAKTI ABRI
LB BALIBU B MILTIH
1 AHOK MICHAEL KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 AMOL BONGKENG KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 MASAL KIKI ARES MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
LB DEWASA NANJUNG 105
1 MISSEL ZESSHAN KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 SEKAR ARSYAD MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CIP 5
3 BONGOL ARIEF UTAMA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 OLIVIA DONI MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
KENATI STD UMUM C VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 PAYUDA DAVIN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 WISANGGENI BANGKIT MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 WALANG ZYUKRON RED ONE MJ SF
4 AKAI HAIDIR PAMUNGKAS
CUCAK HIJAU NANJUNG 105
1 BON BON H HAMIM KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 PETIR H BASRAWI MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 GREEN STAR ADHE DHEZH BIRD SF
CUCAK HIJAU THE LEGEND
1 POKEMON DONNY SAHARA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 LORENZO KIKI ARES MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 HERCHULES KIKI ARES MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 KARISMA Q BOY DEPOK
5 PERIR H BESRAWI QMDR SF
6 OZIL MR JOEN LIONG TEAM
7 NN NN NN
8 GODBLES IWAN PSR AGUNG
MURAY BATU THE LEGEND
1 LAKSAMANA DHIKA HERE MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 PEDRO TRI KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 MINI COOPER RIZKY FONTANA
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 BAGINDA ARIEF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
7 NN NN NN
8 WISANGGENI H SUROTO KOMPOR MLEDUK
9 PUTRA KERATON ROBBY BKM
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
12 BEJO ARIEF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
MUTAY BATU MILTIH
1 METALCORE KODOK KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 VINALLES H AGUS MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 LAKSAMANA DHIKA HERE LEOPARD BC
4 KERKULES SLAMET BEJI TIMUR
5 NN NN NN
LB DEWASA BIO CHAMPION
1 MAHARAJA H SOFYAN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 BONGOL ARIEF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 XENA MAYA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 SAKER ARSYAD MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
5 MISSEL ZEESHAN HPA VENNONA SF
6 SADEWA E FULL MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
7 RAJA MR HENDDY MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 QIU BEE PION CAR SF
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
MURAY BATU RINGG APBN
1 BEJO IWAN HERMAWAN BAKTI ABRI
2 WISANGGENI H SUROTO KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 BONGKAR H ARY SANJAYA RUMAH KICAU SF
4 RAFA NINDAR JL FATIMAH
5 SULTAN MAMO BROTHER TEAM
6 MR ZUKI H ANIF HAFIDZ BF
7 TUMBER MR IPOEL BROTHER TEAM
8 NNPITUNG BSB BF LENTENG AGUNG
LB BALIBU A MILTIH
1 NN NN NN
2 PARADIS H SOFYAN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 AHOK MICHAEL KOMPOR MLEDUK
4 ANLAMAN HADDIN RACUN ASMARA
5 DEXTRO MR YANI NN
6 BIMBO ASEP RADEN SALEH
7 SALJU PAPAH GAUL KOMPOR MLEDUK
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
KACER BIO CHAMPION
1 SNIPER H DJAMAL MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 OLYMPUS KIKI ARES MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 RAJA DERIK MR AWANK LEOPARD BC
4 SENOPATI MR AZIZ KOMPOR MLEDUK
5 DEWA PETIR MR HENDY MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
6 JAGUAR AIRLANGGA SF AIRLANGGA SF
7 GONJALES H AGUS / FANY NNKAPIYAN
8 NN NN NN
LB TALENTA MILTIH
1 BALIMA H SOFYAN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 BARON SUPANGAT MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
3 KIWI AJI KOMPOR MLEDUK
4 SEKAR ARSYAD MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
5 MARVEL MISS NIRA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
6 NN NN NN
KONIN B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 DUMUNG SYAMLI KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 X2 AMRU KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 ROBET RIZAL BIRD KKD DEPOK
4 PHILIPHS CIAA KKD
5 DILARANG KERAS BAYU CIBARAWA CIBARAWA TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 PAYUDA DAVIN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 WALANG ZYUKRON RED ONE MJ SF
3 SERIOSA BANHKIT MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
4 CAESAR H UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
5 BIMA NOREX NOREX TEAM
6 BASOKA H UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
7 VOLTUS ADHE BIRD SF
8 KANSAS PAPAH GAUL FANTASTIC TEAM
9 NN NN NN
KACER NANJUNG 105
1 SNIPER H DJAMAL MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 EXIS MR BUDI KOMPOR MLEDUK
3 CAISAR REZI DEPOK
KENARI STD UMUM MILTIH
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 KANSAS PAPAH GAUL KOMPOR MLEDUK
4 ROCK N ROLL NOVA TDC NN
5 TEBAR PESONA ARIEF MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
LB BALIBU NANJUNG 105
1 AHOK MICHAEL KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 OTOY ROMO SF PANGAIS BC
3 BALIMA H SOFYAN MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
KENARI STD UMUM NANJUNG 105
1 CAESAR H UJANG MISBAH KOMPOR MLEDUK
2 NN NN NN
3 BIMA NOREX NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 VOLTUS ADHE DHEAN BIRD SF
7 DAHLAN AGUS PUTRI 79 SF
8 NN NN NN
9 HARMONY VINO NOREX TEAM
LB DEWASA MILTIH
1 BONGOL ARIEF UTAMA MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
2 SEKAR ARSYAD MAU DUTA WALIKOTA CUP 5
CIBLEK B EBOD STRONG
1 FANY DWI AHMAD CSBS
2 gg JAELANI CMD