DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA MINGGU 3 FEBRUARI 2019

30

DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA
MINGGU 3 FEBRUARI 2019
LOVE BIRD BALIBU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1Canon JrBodonkZhabond
2IdoyN’cekSF Pemula 012
3RonoArekBojong SF
4KancutRing Romo220Volt Depok
5SaktiRafiandraCTR SF Magelang
6CadiqwBillySonya BF
7Salep 88HolisMerdeka
8AnelRaffie Abiya DSahabat Oxs
9NNNNNN
10MarkiAgusVilla Pertiwi
LOVE BIRD VOER RONGGOLAWE
1MadoraRidwan SSF Pemula 012
2BlackKodoxKompor Meleduk
3Wara WiriSurya ZawahDepok
4AlusSdeavaNSBK 17 BF
5Amplo DipineDeny TexKPS
6Qiu QiuPeyBintang Lenteng
7InoyJawirPal 345 SF
8HeroSimilingTaman Manggis
LOVE BIRD TALENTA BIO FIGHTER
1Bad BoyCemongSonya BF
2SundulN’JonO’me SF
3MaulPekikKlotokan SF
4PepiRandyKlotokan SF
5PoppyMarwahPulo BC
6NNNNNN
7LangitFadhil SFKasabuki
8BeningAmbonBolang SF
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK BIO FIGHTER
1GeboyBossSoptek Depok
2VeloveRodiPemburu Amplop SF
3MidmexNeng ViaSonya BF
4BeeSienDyok 2
5IpinIkas BCGMBC
6NgalerAgusVilla Pertiwi
7CimolDatuThe Joki
LOVE BIRD TALENTA A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1Bad BoyCemongSonya BF
2VerronCagar220Volt Depok
3LangitPadil SFKasabuki
4MalkisAgusVilla Pertiwi
5BoncelDwayBRT SF
6KoncianMr Yusuf LDLFantastic Team
7SabeniIkas BCGMBC
8HeroSimilingTaman Manggis
MURAI BATU LASKAR
1MarquesDhika HereLeopard BC
2ValentineUcokDepok 1
3Jhon KeyMr JonJos Gandos SF
4AresKiki AresK . A . W Team
5ZukieVonoPedati SF
6SampurasunOcha220Volt Depok
7GoblesIwanPsr Agung
CUCAK HIJAU LASKAR
1DaratistaH.AmimDepok
2Getar BumiNurDuta A2
3Raja KhilafSartonceK . A . W Team
4MandalaMaug JaeBBM
5RimbaAnton RSLibas BC
6JenggoAryaAmil Ali 56
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE
1Honda JazzSidikLibas BC
2GonzalesH Ogus/FannyKapitan
3SukoyMR. AchmadMerdeka Team
4Black ShadowBayuCrowne Canary
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1ValentineUcokDepok 1
2AresKiki AresK . A . W Team
3ZukieYonoPedati SF
4SinabungAteKompor Meleduk
5MarquesDhika HereLeopard BC
6TohpatiYayoAPW SF
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1RimbaAnton RSLibas BC
2Raja KhilafSartonceK . A . W Team
3BrojolRp BegengCilodong
4JenggoAryaAmil Ali 56
CIBLEK MILTIH
1RangerSigitCMD
2Skak MatRonni CCJCCJ Team
3OkheR.FamilyCCJ Team
LOVE BIRD BIO CHAMPION
1MadoraRidwan SSF Pemula 012
KENARI STANDAR UMUM A BIO CHAMPION
1Cheng HooNano NakyLeopard BC
2DumolidMr DoniRJ Team
LOVE BIRD BIO FIGHTER
1OngisRontokCibinong
2IpinIkas BCGMBC
3ManggutMr Kuat220Volt Depok
CIBLEK MILTIH
1BentoYancarCMD
2JabrikJaelaniCMD
3Skak MatRonni CCJCCJ Team
KENARI STANDAR UMUM B BIO CHAMPION
1DumolidMr DoniRJ Team
CIBLEK MILTIH
1Skak MatRonni CCJCCJ Team
2JabrikJaelaniCMD
3KasparovAliCCJ Team