DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA MINGGU 3 FEBRUARI 2019

40

DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA
MINGGU 3 FEBRUARI 2019
LOVE BIRD BALIBU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Canon Jr Bodonk Zhabond
2 Idoy N’cek SF Pemula 012
3 Rono Arek Bojong SF
4 Kancut Ring Romo 220Volt Depok
5 Sakti Rafiandra CTR SF Magelang
6 Cadiqw Billy Sonya BF
7 Salep 88 Holis Merdeka
8 Anel Raffie Abiya D Sahabat Oxs
9 NN NN NN
10 Marki Agus Villa Pertiwi
LOVE BIRD VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Madora Ridwan S SF Pemula 012
2 Black Kodox Kompor Meleduk
3 Wara Wiri Surya Zawah Depok
4 Alus Sdeava NSBK 17 BF
5 Amplo Dipine Deny Tex KPS
6 Qiu Qiu Pey Bintang Lenteng
7 Inoy Jawir Pal 345 SF
8 Hero Similing Taman Manggis
LOVE BIRD TALENTA BIO FIGHTER
1 Bad Boy Cemong Sonya BF
2 Sundul N’Jon O’me SF
3 Maul Pekik Klotokan SF
4 Pepi Randy Klotokan SF
5 Poppy Marwah Pulo BC
6 NN NN NN
7 Langit Fadhil SF Kasabuki
8 Bening Ambon Bolang SF
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK BIO FIGHTER
1 Geboy Boss Soptek Depok
2 Velove Rodi Pemburu Amplop SF
3 Midmex Neng Via Sonya BF
4 Bee Sien Dyok 2
5 Ipin Ikas BC GMBC
6 Ngaler Agus Villa Pertiwi
7 Cimol Datu The Joki
LOVE BIRD TALENTA A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Bad Boy Cemong Sonya BF
2 Verron Cagar 220Volt Depok
3 Langit Padil SF Kasabuki
4 Malkis Agus Villa Pertiwi
5 Boncel Dway BRT SF
6 Koncian Mr Yusuf LDL Fantastic Team
7 Sabeni Ikas BC GMBC
8 Hero Similing Taman Manggis
MURAI BATU LASKAR
1 Marques Dhika Here Leopard BC
2 Valentine Ucok Depok 1
3 Jhon Key Mr Jon Jos Gandos SF
4 Ares Kiki Ares K . A . W Team
5 Zukie Vono Pedati SF
6 Sampurasun Ocha 220Volt Depok
7 Gobles Iwan Psr Agung
CUCAK HIJAU LASKAR
1 Daratista H.Amim Depok
2 Getar Bumi Nur Duta A2
3 Raja Khilaf Sartonce K . A . W Team
4 Mandala Maug Jae BBM
5 Rimba Anton RS Libas BC
6 Jenggo Arya Amil Ali 56
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Honda Jazz Sidik Libas BC
2 Gonzales H Ogus/Fanny Kapitan
3 Sukoy MR. Achmad Merdeka Team
4 Black Shadow Bayu Crowne Canary
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Valentine Ucok Depok 1
2 Ares Kiki Ares K . A . W Team
3 Zukie Yono Pedati SF
4 Sinabung Ate Kompor Meleduk
5 Marques Dhika Here Leopard BC
6 Tohpati Yayo APW SF
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 Rimba Anton RS Libas BC
2 Raja Khilaf Sartonce K . A . W Team
3 Brojol Rp Begeng Cilodong
4 Jenggo Arya Amil Ali 56
CIBLEK MILTIH
1 Ranger Sigit CMD
2 Skak Mat Ronni CCJ CCJ Team
3 Okhe R.Family CCJ Team
LOVE BIRD BIO CHAMPION
1 Madora Ridwan S SF Pemula 012
KENARI STANDAR UMUM A BIO CHAMPION
1 Cheng Hoo Nano Naky Leopard BC
2 Dumolid Mr Doni RJ Team
LOVE BIRD BIO FIGHTER
1 Ongis Rontok Cibinong
2 Ipin Ikas BC GMBC
3 Manggut Mr Kuat 220Volt Depok
CIBLEK MILTIH
1 Bento Yancar CMD
2 Jabrik Jaelani CMD
3 Skak Mat Ronni CCJ CCJ Team
KENARI STANDAR UMUM B BIO CHAMPION
1 Dumolid Mr Doni RJ Team
CIBLEK MILTIH
1 Skak Mat Ronni CCJ CCJ Team
2 Jabrik Jaelani CMD
3 Kasparov Ali CCJ Team