Daftar Juara Laskar Ebod Jaya Minggu, 21 Oktober 2018

252

DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA
MINGGU, 21 OKTOBER 2018
MURAI BATU LASKAR
1RAWITRAFLIDEPOK
2SID VICIOUSADEGAMBANG 3
3JON BONDONICILODONG
4JACKYARYANTOJONGGEN MB
5KSATRIABAYUKEMULYAAN
6DICANIOREYAMS BIRD FARM
MURAI BATU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1SEPAHIT LIDAHADIM IMMOIMMORTAL DPK
2JON BONDONICILODONG
3GALONPONIRI 
4   
5JORDANRYAN LEONDEPOK
6DICANIOREYAMS BIRD FARM
LOVEBIRD VOER RONGGOLAWE
1JESSYDIDUSEMUT BC
2MARTILDARMACIPAYUNG
3BELLOZIZUKHAYALAN SF
4BLUE RENGGANISJUNED/GODELKANDANG BESI TEAM
5DILEMALUKYUJUNG AGUNG
6PRISTINEMR HANPPK SF
7DOS-QSAVENTHE MUHTAR
8SAKURIJHONIPASAR AGUNG
9SYABILAAMEL MEMONKELAPA 2
LOVEBIRD BIO CHAMP
1SYABILAAMEL MEMONKELAPA 2
LOVEBIRD TALENTA VOER RONGGOLAWE
1SHREENANIFA2
2DWIEMANBBM 21 SF
3CENTINIMR YUSUF LDLFANTASTIC TEAM
4M HONDAFATIRSKM
5APOYIWANANEN-NYENDE
6SUB ZEROBHORAYKEMBANG SF
7EVO 062SUTIDJORATU JAYA
8JOKERDANYMANTUL SF
9ADE AYUPEKIYZHABOND
LOVEBIRD TALENTA BIO CHAMP
1ACONGRAFYKHAYALAN SF
2IWIAJIKRMT BNDA
3JOKERDANYMANTUL SF
4   
5PRISTINEMR HANPPK SF
6JAKBANCA UJIBBM
7   
8   
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PROSPEK
1MARLONBHOTIELKKMD
2HIDAYAHRAFLIKHAYALAN SF
3ZAMBRONG JRZOESEBAN 50
4DILANGOJALIEP.A SF
5   
6MINCEPRATAMAJAPAT 2
7MINULARI/BILLACENGCEREMEN
8MARJOAGUSVILLA PERTIWI
9CAMENABDULMANTUL SF
10   
LOVEBIRD BALIBU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1ROJO PADIMUNAYMUNAY SF
2TIKUS KANTORROBBY/KAMPLENKARTAKAROEN SF
3SELLAANIFA2
4ACONGRAFLIKHAYALAN SF
5UNOFAUZANRAWAGEDE SF
6HIDAYAHRAFLIKHAYALAN SF
7NOP NOPBAGOLPANAH EMAS
8CHIKALARAYDEPOK
9INEXGILANKCCB SF
10TOMPELDANYMANTUL SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO CHAMP
1POWER RANGEREPONKKKMD
2SELLAANIFA2
CUCAK HIJAU VOER RONGGOLAWE
1MARCYAGUS WANAJL PEMUDA DEPOK
2BANAS PATIHANIFA2
3KEN AROKMAJIDSKM
4RIO GEDEKARI/BILLABAKTI ABRI
5KUTUNGJAYMARGONDA
6KHABIBH MARETUBAS BC
7JHONH ISANPUYENG SF
CUCAK HIJAU LASKAR
1PEDROSAABILKMDC
2KUTUNGJAYMARGONDA
3KEN AROKMAJIDSKM
4   
5PAINGIKHRAMKP SERAB
6SILIWANGIARINDOBOCOR TEAM
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE A
1XPANDERSARTONCEKAW TEAM
2MANEH OGUS/FANIKAPITAN
3RAHWANAHARDIKMD
4TERORISALFONSOKBR
5SMH DOAMALSNIPER DEPOK SF
KACER VOER RONGGOLAWE B
1PESONAEKO KOMPASKMD
2XPANDERSARTONCEKAW TEAM
3SMH DOAMALSNIPER DEPOK SF
KENARI STD UMUM BIO CHAMP A
1JAMBULANDYTOWER SF
2ARMAGEDONEKACENGCEREMEN
3YONEXIRVANACDG SF
KENARI STD UMUM BIO CHAMP B
1KULUPFELOVIAFELOVIA TEAM
2JAMBULANDYTOWER SF
JALAK SUREN MILTIH
1JAGUROMENGN PUTRI
2KLIWONERIKJS DEPOK