DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA MINGGU 14 OKTOBER 2018

124

DAFTAR JUARA LASKAR EBOD JAYA
MINGGU 14 OKTOBER 2018
       
LOVEBIRD BALIBU VR
1 JAKBAN CA UJI BBM SF
2 LOMOT H RIKO ARENA TEAM
3 SUPER SONIC PAULUS B CIMANGGIS INDAH SF
4 AWARDS IRVAN ETOZ
5 NN NN NN
6 KEISA JAWIR PAL 345 SF
7 SUSANA IMAM BBM SF
MURAI BATU RING VR
1 SETIAKI TRI HARYONO KP JATIJAJAR
2 ARES KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
MURAI BATU LASKAR
1 METALCORE KODOK KOMPOR MLEDUK TEAM
2 HERCULES VIJAY BOWBAY SF
3 PATTIMURA SEANDY R JL BHAKTI ABRI
4 DUA GENCET MR JHON STEAM SF
5 NN NN NN
6 DICANIO REY AMS BIRD FARM
7 UNYIL MARSHAL BOCOR TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU VR
1 JALU N 99 DEPOK
2 NN NN NN
3 ISAK EMIL BONTOT SF
4 VEFI JUANNAS W CIKUMPAK
5 RAMBO OPICK CIMANGGIS
6 SONIC OM DAVID TOBA UJUNG
7 RIO GLEDEK ARI BAKTI ABRI
8 GREEN DEPOK DEPOK
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO CHAMPION
1 DOGGLEK ACHONG RANGKA PAN JAYA
2 SRI W THBC GUNNERS
3 AYU DAYAT PAPAH MUDA SF
4 WIRO SABLENG ARYA BF FBC #02
KENARI STD UMUM BIO CHAMPION
1 ANAK KALASAN BAYU CROWNE CANARY
2 TUAN TARA DICKS/FACHRY BOC SF
3 SINGO EDAN HENDRA AREMA GBC
KENARI STD UMUM MILTIH
1 SINGO EDAN HENDRA AREMA GBC
KENARI STD UMUM A BIO CHAMPION
1 VENOM BAYU CROWNE CANARY
2 SINGO EDAN HENDRA AREMA GBC
MURAI BATU VR
1 UNYIL MARSHAL BOCOR TEAM
2 METAL CORE KODOK KOMPOR MLEDUK TEAM
3 HERCULES VIJAY BOMBAY SF
LOVEBIRD TALENTA A BIO CHAMPION
1 BONCEL DWAY BRT SF
2 KUNYIT PANDU MINOR SF
3 KITANO DHANI SF CHITAS SF
4 KG EKO AREMA GBC
5 BARA RAHMAN KP SUGU TAMU
6 BASUKI EPENK SUGUTAMU
7 VEGAZUZ M ALI DIRGAHAYU 328 BC
8 NN NN NN
9 KIMCIL UTAR NGENOL SF
10 YORDAN ILYAS BBM SF
11 PANDAWA BUNCIT/URI NABIL SF
12 AJAY TOPAN MENTENGAN
MURAI BATU RING LOSGAN NANJUNG
1 NN NN NN
2 ARES KIKI ARES KAW TEAM
3 PATTIMURA SEAND R JL BHAKTI SBRI
KACER A BIO CHAMPION
1 SEPUR NANDAR RBC / DEPOK
2 JAMPANG DEVA NANINU K M C
3 RAHWANA HARDI KMD
4 HANOMAN MR NUR/ILHAM DEPOK
5 ASHOKA ROHMAN KAW TEAM
7 KANDAS BAGAS PS MUSI
CUCAK HIJAU LASKAR
1 WULUNG APONG PEDATI
2 BHARTER SHANGRILA SF DEPOK
3 RAMBO OPICK CIMANGGIS
4 GREEN ROCKER ARKEL DEPOK
5 HAJI KUCUT BOCOR TEAM
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PROSPEK MILTIH
1 CANDY ROWY KALIBARU SF
2 BOLANG ALIEF KYM SF
3 SRI W THBC GUNNERS
4 SERLY DEDE DEPOK
5 NN NN NN
6 JAKBAM CA UJI BBM SF
7 CENTENG DADA NGUNTUL TEAM
8 WIRO SABLENG ARYA BF FBC #02
9 GISEL TILE PARAGON
10 NONI TUNGGAL JR RIO SOTOLIRA JONGEN LB
11 MAWAR ASEP KALIBARU SF
12 MANCUNG ARI KRAMAT SF
13 KING JABRIK ANAK RANTAU CILANGKAP
JALAK SUREN
1 KLIWON ERIK JSJ DEPOK
2 JAMBUL F1 SDE VQERO KP SUGUTAMU
LOVEBIRD VR
1 ARIMBI SUMARDI KAMPUNG LIO
2 DEMPELON FAHMI LKI SF
3 SABIL YUDI S P L A D SF
4 NENG GELIS ACIH DEPOK BARU
LOVEBIRD TALENTA LOSSGAN ELB
1 JOKER DANY MANTUL SF
2 YORDAN ILYAS BBM SF
3 MICKY HENDRA AREMA GBC
4 BONCEL DWAY BRT SF
5 MINUL ACUL ZATOON
6 SENDAL JEPIT FRAN CENKAN BF TEAM
7 BLUE FEATHER RODI PEDATI SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU LOSSGAN ELB
1 NN NN NN
2 ROBIN DENNY DUCK VR46 SF