Daftar Juara Lapangan A PIALA PRESIDEN RI 31 Maret 2019

5432
  Daftar Juara Lapangan A
  PIALA PRESIDEN RI
  31 Maret 2019
  NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU PRESIDEN
1 KETU HENDRA S6N TEAM
2 NINJA H OLIK DT KARTINI CUP PKL
3 KALA GONDANG H HOLIL GAS BC
4 REOG ZIDAN BF CILENGUSI
5 SIMA LUNGUN REMBOL BR CIKARANG TEAM
6 ARJUNA SUKAHATI BF SUKAHATI CITEREUP
7 JUPITER H PURNAMA NTRL SF
8 NN NN NN
9 SATELIT MAS UTHE NBC CIKAL X JATI
10 BOKSER JACKY BOY BEKASI SF
11 FETAR NN BOWO BF
12 KAKI PUTIH SAMSURI BT GEBANG
13 BONTOT SOFU BEKASI
14 RAMBO H BUDI NEW RULET
15 NN NN NN
16 RITUAL MR TUTUT LAKOP ZR BANJARMASIN
17 DE DE MIT ZHAHRA KM SF
18 JOKER BIG VIOLET PACINKO BC
19 NN NN NN
20 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU RING A APBN
1 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL BF CIKARANG TEAM
2 PKB NO II DR H M KADAFI DPR RI DAPIL 1 LAMPUNG
3 ANGKE PARPUL 220 VOLT DEPOK
4 MATARAM HENDRA SGN GADING
5 OLIVER OLIVER KING OLIVER
6 RAJA SELATAN AFUH/ HENDRA LB BULUS
7 KHABIB M BADAWI GADING JAKARTA
8 PANSER BIO VIOLET PACINKO
9 DANSER DESY S REGAG S TEAM
10 PUTRA LANGIT MR LATO LASWAR HUTAN
11 NAKULA SURONO BBWM SF
12 SARIDIN AYIET TAJUR RAYA
13 NN NN NN
14 BRALINK MR MUGHI K C B C
15 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU RING B
1 BRALINK MR LINO KCBC
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NINJA H OLIK DT KARTINI CUP PKL
5 THOR H HARY KENZY SF
6 MR HOKKY AHMAD NURJAMAN ARGADIAZ SF
7 PKB NO II DR H M KADAFI LAMPUNG
8 Q ZUT H SUKARDI SBC 45
9 ERDOGAN TONNY GRIYA PERMATA
10 LEMAH IRENG REMBOL BF CIKARANG TEAM
11 NN NN NN
12 NARUTO LARIS ENT SEDOTAN HIJAU SF
13 RANU KUMBOLO ANTHO JIP CIBINONG
14 NINGKRAT AMENG POTER PEJATEN TIMUR JAKSEL
15 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU UMUM NANJUNG 105
1 SIMALUNGUN ROMBOL BF CIKARANG TEAM
2 NN NN NN
3 SCORPION KING AGUS ASAR/ LASKAR
4 MJ MR DAVO NTT NTT
5 GALAXY APUY/ ADIT BOJONG GEDE TEAM
6 BRAHMA NYOMAN KMCBC
7 CAROX MR HENDI DEWA SAKTI SF
8 ANAX TANGSEL GLORIA KIM B16 TEAM
9 KENCANA JR YUDI SBY BF SUKABUMI
10 SI GEBOY KENDRO K2N2 RSCM
11 LIDAH API M BUDI SANTOSO PAMULANG TANGSEL
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 NAH INI DIA DINO BIRD PAYUNG HITAM SF
15 GARUDA JUNIOR 158 SGN TEAM GADING SAKTI
16 NARAN TURA YOYO CITEREUP TEAM
MURAI BATU UMUM TANJUNG NECTAR
1 LEGION GARUDA GALERY GARUDA SF
2 SCORPION KING AGUS ASAR/ LASKAR SF
3 DEWA AMET GANDOANG BC
4 NN NN NN
5 MJ/ MICK JAGGER MR DAFO NTT
6 NN NN NN
7 JEN 81 DODO SETIABUDI
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 FLAMBOYAN H HARIMUDIN NIRWANA BC
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 JALU 158 IFUNK (SAIFUL) KP BEDAHAN 304 CITY
14 NN NN NN
15 NN NN NN
KENARI KECIL NANJUNG 105
1 TIRANI TW BF BOGOR NN
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 PUTER GILING B90 B90
5 NN NN NN
6 SCO QEN CANARI TW OF BOGOR
7 ESMUD ALDI PAKADES TEAM
8 ARMADA WITOMO PANDAWA BC
  BUSHIDO MAHARADJA SF HARAPAN ELOK BEKASI
MURAI BATU UMUM VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 MANIS ADE CILILITAN SF
2 RAJA PECUT MR YASIR KRD BC
3 MR HOKKY AHMAD NURJAMAN ARGADIAZ SF
4 V ROSSI CHANDRA CHANDRA BF
5 NN NN NN
6 ROMPAK M FAHAT DEPOK
7 JENDRAL DEVEN SUMBER MILIK
8 NN NN NN
9 JAKA SEMBUNG H MUHAMAD BAPINK KP KAPUK
10 RAJA RONGGUR DONI MAMPANG DEPOK
KENARI KECIL EBOD STRONG
1 DONKEY H IVEY KARISMA SF
2 S CLASS CAHYA BENGKULU
3 IRMA ANDRY N B 90
4 NN NN NN
5 MAGNETIC RIZAL KOALIASI TEAM
KENARI KECIL VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 IRMA ANDRY N B90
2 NN NN NN
3 NEW VIRGIN B 90 B90
4 ESSE FELOVIA FELOVIA TEAM
5 DEWA BAMBU BUDIMAN KYB SF
6 NN NN NN
7 KOMANDHO LAKSHANA BOS PREN
8 NN NN NN
9 MAGNETIC RIZAL KOALIASI TEAM
10 JUNIOR UJANG MUSBAH RJS SF
11 BATIGOL BOY CROCODIL SF
12 NN NN NN
KENARI KECIL LANJUNG NECTAR
1 NEW VIRGIN B90 B90
2 PUTER GILING PRAZZ BABE DT WALIKOTA AREMA
3 1001 EKO HI KING MASTER CANARI
4 TRICHO DKI 1 JAKARTA RAYA
5 CHAMPION ZANET MMS
6 LIUINA ARIF/HERDI KARISMA SF
7 D KINGS DKI 1 JAKARTA RAYA
8 JUNIOR UJANG MUBAH RJS SF
9 CHENG HOO EKA BCL LEOPARD BC
10 NEYMAR ARDI DJ MBC
11 BUSHIDO MAHARADJA SF HARAPAN ELOK BEKASI
12 TUISTER TEGOEH DJ CANARI
13 JAZZ BOLANG KOPI KENTANG
14 MARJINAL BANG DOY KESATRIA BS SMG
15 NN NN NN
CUCAK JENGGOT -A MILTIH
1 NAGA MENOTA JAYA SGN MAN
2 BROMO DEDI CSL UNITED SF
3 INEM SURYAMAN HANTU SF
4 NN NN NN
5 HARLEY QUINN INDAH CJM JAKARTA
6 AGNES INDRA CIPANAS
7 MADONA USEP 3D TEAM
8 DESTROYER RSCM JAKARTA
9 WEWE GOMBEL MR G DUTA CIAS
10 JENGGOT HENDRY JAKARTA
CUCAK JENGGOT -B MILTIH
1 SONIC HOLIK KELAPA JAYA SF
2 NN NN NN
3 BROMO DEDI CSL UNITED SF
4 KENCANA WAHYU GALAXY SF
5 JB TID DENK KADAL SF
ANIS KEMBANG VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 DRAGON IWANK KAKJ
2 BEBY SHARK JUMADI KAKJ/GT
3 WERKODARA EDY HENDRY SEMPROL SF
4 LIZZIE AGUNG JOGJA ANIS KEMBANG
5 NN NN NN
6 DEN BAGUS TONY AG BIRAHI SF
7 SAMURAI ASEP PRO KOMPAK VBF
8 DARAH BIRU 010 ANDRI AK JATENG
9 KOMPENI HANDI AKBR
10 JARONG BOWO KAKS
11 ROTOR H HIDAYAT KOMPAK BANDUNG
12 NN NN NN
ANIS KEMBANG MILTIH
1 JARONG BOWO KAKS
2 KOMPENI HANDI AKBR
3 KEMBANG LANGIT AGUNG JAK
4 NN NN NN
5 LIZZIE AGUNG JOGJA ANIS KEMBANG
6 NN NN NN
7 KUNCUNG PUTIH JUMADI KAKJ/GT
8 DARAH BIRU 010 ANDRI AK JATENG
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
KOLIBRI -A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 NN NN NN
2 CAFER DERI ZR KKD DEPOK
3 FENDER RFS DUTA KKT
4 ZEUS MURAI MANTAP DUTA KKT
5 IBLIS MERAH RFF DUTA KKT
6 AK 47 JR AAN GONDRONG KNI PEKALONGAN
7 NEW GARENG PUNK BAMS SEMARANG ALL STAR KRCS
8 TEBU IRENG INNOMY VS DUTA KNI P
9 TOING JR TONY AG BIRAHI SF
10 STAR ONE BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
KOLIBRI-B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 THE RED MD JUNIOR BOD PREN
2 THE BLUES MD JUMON BOS PREN
3 FENDER RFS DUTA KKT
4 LINGGAR SLAMOT KNPS PMR
5 ARJUNO IRENG GABON KBR
6 ZEUS MURAI MANTAP DUTA KKT
7 NN NN NN
8 ONDEL ONDEL KOMOLQRAY KKT
9 RED STAR BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
10 BLACK QUEN BAYU CIBARAWA KKD STAR
TLEDEKAN -A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 RAINBOW JR ARI PATROIT KABITA BEKASI
2 BOTSY MR BOTSY AIU CIBUBUR
3 MASTENG CEP PANJI KALIBER BF
4 JAGAT YUSUF TBMS SUMEDANG
5 PANGERAN SEXY JARNING DUTA CANTIK
6 GODON FAR ATHOILLAH TSMB
7 ANYAR BIRIH TCMB
TLEDEKAN -A MILTIH
1 RAINBOW JR ARI PATROIT KABITA BEKASI
2 BOTSY MR BOTSY AIU CIBUBUR
3 TYREX ITO GRUNGE TLMD
4 DANENDRA DIRGA TCMB
5 RED BULL ANTO/NZ NZRB
6 DUTA SAPUTRA GUMONO JSBC
7 ANYAR BIRIN TCMB
8 NN NN NN
9 DEALOVA ERWAN PRASETYA TMCB BEKASI
10 ZEDDING TC JERI SUNBIRD TCMB
11 NMAX BDY KSP KLEMASI
TLEDEKAN -B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 BOTSY MR BOTSY AIU CIBUBUR
PENTET -A MILTIH
1 DEWA KHAYANGAN JON/B AEP KASOHOR BC
2 HALILINTAR CUNGIR CIKARANG TEAM
3 BATMAN FERRI BOGANG NEW ODBC BOJONEGORO
4 JACKY CHAN AHMAD CPM
5 CK MR JOKO MR JOKO NTT
6 SALJU IPUNK PUTRI MUARA ANGKE
7 WISANGGENI BASI TOLE WISANGGENI SF
8 PANSER TIGER CPD CPD
9 SHEELIAN CPD FAMILY CPD
10 NN NN NN
11 WAN VIS OZI FASSAH CPM
12 ISRAEL MR YULI SALA3 LIAR SALATIGA
13 TOTAL SPEED MESSEM/BAMS CPD
PENTET – B MILTIH
1 HALILINTAR CUNGIR/ NIJAM SAYAP TIMUR
2 YAKUZA YULIANTO HNR SF
3 JACKY CHAN AHMAD CPM
4 DEWA KHAYANGAN JON/B AEP KASOHOR BC
5 ISRAEL MR YULI SALA3 LIAR SALATIGA
6 SHEELIAN CPD FAMILY CPD