Daftar Juara LAP B Piala Canting 3 Pekalongan Minggu, 08 Juli 2018

2432
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS
1
2 DINAR KUWU ABU CIKYING-MAJALENGKA
3 KLOWOR RUDI MIJEN BFT SEMARANG
4 MARSENO ENDI SUNADI AMPERA
5 SEPULTURA ANDRY KK 666 BMT KAMB
6 BRAGA H.JOJO MAJALENGKA
MURAI BATU RING EBOD JOSS
1 MAHESA FAHMI DT RI PKL
2 MJ AA/AF GRBC-CEPU
3 KAMELIA ARF.JAV DRAGON PANTURA BC
4 NINJA H OLIK DT RI PKL
5 MIY SUGENG H PKC
6 PANGERAN BONTOT LONDO IRENG PEMALANG
7 JUANDA KENTONK BLIGO
8 JHOLLO MR RIFAN JEND SOED TEAM
9 YUNI SARAH MR PEPENG 63 DT ARHANUDSE
10 BOCAH EDAN YOGI NH DT ASPOL CUP 1
KENARI STD KECIL EBOD JOSS
1 SUPER GOYANG ONIE PG PEKALONGAN TEAM
2 LITTLE HERO SINYO PONOROGO
3 AMBASSADOR DZAKY RG BREBES RG BREBES
4 BAYONET TRIJAYA DT PATUNG TANI CILACAP
5 JAGUAR BAGUS SRIWIJAYA SF
6 AYU TING-TING IFAN AGUNG GONZO BC
7 CIKGU DANSINK DANSIK BF
8
9 DIAS JONES SF TEGAL
10 BUNGA TANJUNG ARIF SAIKHA SAIKHA SF
11 PRIMADONA M AUNULHADI SOLUNA BF
12 TUNISTAR THEGOEH OJ CANARY
13 BOWO TIKTOK MR HANIF RF RAFFA SF
14 KEN AROK ELDO MEIZAN KLG-SF
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KONSLET
1 KING ARTHUR MR.Z DUTA RADJAWALI INDONESIA
2
3 QYU-QYU H. AMPRI PEKALONGAN TEAM
4 BONGKAR HIDAY ADILLA SF MAJALENGKA
5 DAKAR AIPTU (D.A.) JONAS SF TEGAL
6 JASMINE ANTO SKC DT SKC CUP 2
7 MARVELL SINYO PONOROGO
8 JACKPOT MR PAUL INTAN ROYAL MERAPI SF
9 SUTEJO ABDUL RYP BATANG
10 GRANAT H TORO JEND SOED TEAM
11 ALGOJO SUPRIYADI KAUMAN WRD
12 AVATAR ROSO PSL PURBALINGGA
13 ROKY H KAMTO APB CRB
14 ARJUNA PRIMA MARCO LODAYA SF
15 LIZENITH WAHID YUSUF 67 PALANGKARAYA
16 ROJAK MR PEPENG 63 DT ARHANUDSE
17 OEMAR UCIL GAFAZAKA SF GANTAR 0 KM
18 BUTTERFLY WASIAT PSL PBG
19 BARATA DARYONO KMC SF
20 AVANZA NEW YUDI HD LASKAR PETARUNG
21 KAHESANG MR ARKA PURBALINGGA
22 ZAM ZAM MR HEPY RC BF PINDSOT RC BF
23 CEPIYAR KANG RUDI BBM SF KENDAL
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 CABE RAWIT PAUL KNP JAWMIN TEAM
2 SATRIA BANGSA SANJAYA ANEKA JAYA SF TEGAL
3 MATADOR DEDDY NOER DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
4 MAHADEWA DIAN SRG SUMBER RAYA
5 SI NUWUN MR. Z DT RADJAWALI INDONESIA
6 ABLE GANANG DENGO BF-SF
7 CINDELARAS GAFAZAKA SF GANTAR 0-KM/KMB
8 JT BAYAN BY JONTOR
9 KOMENG RAIHAN LARANGAN TEGAL
10 TOPENG MURKA RIO-NANTIF PKJ-SF
11 CASSANOVA HUSNI M RBS TEAM SLAWI
12 BINTANG DAMY KABAR-SF BNA
13 ZORRO ANTON ALAMSUTRA
14
15 RAMBO UNA DISTRO ANGGREK TEAM BREBES
16 NIKI MANTAP ONE TWO SALATIGA SWATIGA (ARDINTA)
17 BEWOK ROHMAN BATANG BC
18 SATU JIWA BAYU SAWUNGGALIH PML
19 BAGREG MR IYON KMP TEGAL
20
KENARI STD BESAR BIO KONSLET
1 ACHILLES HUSNI A SPG SF
2 LIONTIN TJ BATIK PEKALONGAN
3 RACUN HERDI-SINYO JOGJA
4 TIGA RODA FHS RCK BC KUDUS
5 HEBOH NANCY BF PURWOKERTO
6 STREAM WAHID YUSUF 67 PALANGKARAYA
7 MANALAGI AH JAYA FAMILY PENGANGGURAN SF
8 ZLATAN TONI LEVIN DT PIALA BANTENG II
MURAI BATU EBOD STRONG
1 CAKRA MR FRENKY RANDU DONGKAL SF
2 MJ AA/AF GRBC-CEPU
3 ZULFIKAR SHANDY UDIN TROPHY
4 SLENTENG H RIO BMJ SF
5 DOLLAR BUDI SOLUSINDO TEAM
6 SUJUD BUDHI S YASSER BF PEMALANG
7 MAHESA FAHMI DT RI PKL
8 SELENDANG HITAM ADRI AROMA SF
9 TARZAN ONIE PG PEKALONGAN TEAM
10 LINBAT PARTO-ALIF DT BUPATI CUP 2 PEKALONGAN
11 BCH GENDENG MR KOPRAL INDRAMAYU TEAM
12 KONSLET H KAMTO APB CRB
13 COMBAT NRD SF PATI DT BUPATI CUP PATI
14 AYU TING-TING AXEL ABF/ BMI TEAM
15 ANAK LANANG DEDE/PUR PRIMA SF
16 JHONSON H ARIES NH INDRAMAYU TEAM
17 KUDA HITAM EKO RANI DT RI PKL
18 RENCONG SAKTI SATRIO JUNA M2S LBF
19 NEYMARR HAN’S SINGGASANA SF
20 REWO-REWO IWAN DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
21 SAMURAI HAN’S SMG
22 SENATOR H ROSMAN PBG
23 JAYA ANTO SKC DT SKC CUP 2
24 KAMELIA ARF JAV DRAGON PANTURA BC
ANIS MERAH BIO KONSLET
1 NEFILIM MBAH JOYO AMEK
2 BULDOZER H ALI BREBES
3 BOMBER ISNAN WIBOWO AMPERA
4 HOKI RUDI MIJEN BFT SEMARANG
5 KIMCIL JAHAT YOU DIE 666 BLACK METAL TEAM KAMB
6 DESTINY SALIUS KUSUMO PANTURA PLAT G
7 MOMON MOMON MOTOR PEKALONGAN
8 MJ RUDI AMPERA
CENDET EBOD JOSS
1 FEROZA BIMA SHR SHR SF TMG
2 NEYMAR TONI GUSTAM ANGKATAN 38
3 UNDERTAKER ARGA MOTOR
KENARI STD KECIL BIO KONSLET
1 VENUS KSB KSB TEAM
2 LITTLE HERO SINYO PONOROGO
3 SUPER GOYANG ONIE PG PEKALONGAN TEAM
4 TUAN YONK INEZ GIRING SF
5 BUNGA TANJUNG ARIF SAIKHA SAIKHA SF
6 JOLA NANCY BF PURWOKERTO
CUCAK HIJAU BATIK CANTING
1 KARNA PS RUDIN GGT TEGAL
2 BONGKAR HIDAY ADILLA SF
3 ALGOJO SUPRIYADI WLD
4 L’ZCNITH WAHID YUSUF 67 PALANGKARAYA
5 CRYSTAL DIMAS R TBC SQUAD
6 KAISAR HERMAN BJL AB-SF
7 JASMINE ANTO SKC DT SKC CUP 2
MURAI BATU RING BIO KROTO
1 TUYUL PENTONG KURNIA SF
2 DJI SAM SOE DIAN TOTO ANEKA JAYA SF TEGAL
3
4 MAHESA FAHMI DT RI PKL
5 NINJA H OIK DT RI PKL
6 PINOKIO JUNA PAPARAZI PASSHOP PKL
7 MAHESA FAHMI DT RI PKL
8 BOCAH EDAN YOGI NH DT ASPOL CUP 1
9 SH-28 MEDY GC PINDSOT RC BF
10 SPARTAN OT SOLUSINDO
11 ZILONG MR MARTIN ROSA SF
12 HEYDA AWAY JK INDRAMAYU TEAM
13 DJALU ANGGUN ANGGUN TRONIK PML
14
15 LABIRIN DEDI SAHARA PURWOKERTO
16
17 NEMO RIZKA PAK BBC
18 BRUTAL DANIES TEAM PEKALONGAN
19 JOLENO 99 IMBAR TRIADY JOLENO SF BREBES
KACER BURSA EBOD JAYA
1 SATRIA BANGKA SANJAYA ANEKA JAYA SF TEGAL
2 RAJA CIU WAHYU CYMENG BALADEWA
3 SEXY HORE TEAM SMG BUNGA ALAM SF
4 MAHADEWA DIAN SRG SUMBER RAYA
5 ATENG ABI RONO-RENE CP
6 FORTUNER HABIB WARTUT WELERI
7 HUNTER NED SPEED KARUNIA SF
8 MAESTRO NED SPEED KARUNIA SF
9 AVATAR RAYIS WASTRO SF
10 SHANTIK KARYOTO X-KANGKUNG TEGAL
11 KULUP SUGENG PACABEAN TEGAL
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD STRONG
1 LIONTIN TJ BATIK PEKALONGAN
2 ASSASSIN CREED ARIS RCK BC KUDUS
3 STREAM WAHID YUSUF 67 PALANGKARAYA
4 ACHILLES HUSNI A SPG SF
5 RACUN HERDI-SINYO JOGJA
MURAI BATU BATIK CANTING
1 NINJA H OLIK DT RI PKL
2 MJ AA/AF GRBC-CEPU
3 SUJUD BUDHI S YASSER BF PEMALANG
4 SARJANA RIAN RBF RIAN GBK-KENDAL
5 OD BAMBANG AB-GALEH BF AB-GALEH BF PEKALONGAN
6 COMBAT NRD SF PATI DT BUPATI CUP PATI
7
8
9 WISANGGENI FUATH GTO COLEP SF
ANIS MERAH BIO KROTO
1 IJLIK MAR UKON AMPERA
2 SA’DAM AL KAMTE
3
4
5 RAJA TEGA MR RONY ARJUNA GOLD
CUCAK JENGGOT EBOD JOSS
1 GIDIG MR HANS PJBC BANDUNG
2 INDIGO PUTRA ZAKY DT BOYOLALI
3 HATORI 12G KATANA 12G KATANA 12G
4 ZIRAYA MR MARTIN ROSA SF
5 SHIZUKA MR MARTIN ROSA SF
KENARI STD KECIL BIO KROTO
1 SUPER GOYANG ONIE PG PEKALONGAN TEAM
2 BINTANG TIMUR H BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
3 BUNGA TANJUNG ARIK SAIKHA SAIKHA SF
4 AUTOMATIC HERDI-SINYO JOGJA
5 AMBASSADOR DZAKY RG BREBES RG BREBES
6 VENUS KSB KSB
7 R.I. B.BE.BHE PASUTRI SF
8 CAODZILLA MR KEVIN JEND SOED TEAM
9 DEWANDARU BUDI AL AFARK RCK BC DUTA SANU EVDO CUP 1
10 SUAREZ ARIS PATRIA Y RCK BC KUDUS
11 ANAK TIRI HERDI JOGJA
12 KEN AROK ELDO MERAH KLG SF
13 SUPER MARIO RICHARD MAJU BAN KLATEN
14 TUAN YONK EMY GIRING SF
15 SHINCAN MILIK YANG KUASA JAWMIN FARM KUDUS
16 VIOLIN M AUNUL HADI SOLUNA BF
17 TWISTER THEGOEH DJ CANARY
18 PREDATOR PUTRA MELATI PUTRA MELATI
19 CIKGU DANSINK DANSINK BF
20 NABATI H HERRY S KOM PKL
21 JOLA NANCY BF PURWOKERTO
22 DEWA I’ENG H MUL MTG TEAM
23
24 JHON POAL JEFRY FARIS PPRT
MURAI BATU BIO KONSLET
1
2 NINJA H OLIK DT RI PKL
3 OD BAMBANG AB-GALEH BF AB-GALEH-BF PEKALONGAN
4 MISTERI ILLAHI PEMOELA TANGGUH LANCASTER PATI
5
6 COMABT NRD SF PATI DT BUPATI CUP PATI
7 SLENTENG H RIO BMJ SF
8 CB-4 SANDHOP WONOPRINGGO
9 TARZAN ONIE PG PKL TEAM
10 WISANGGENI FUATH GTO COLEP SF
11 CRYSTAL HENDI LAREDO BC
12 BOCAH EDAN YOGI NH DT ASPOL CUP I
13 HEYDA AWAY JK INDRAMAYU TEAM
14 RAHWANA GESANG MATARAM SF TEGAL
15 ZULFIKAR SHANDY UDIN TROPHY
16 SULTAN GANANG BENGO BF-SF
17 NEYMAR MR HANS SINGASANA SF
18
19 JHON POAL JEFRY HANS PPKT
20 LIBERTY TRESNO
21 JAYA ANTO SKC SF DT SKC 2
CUCAK JENGGOT BIO KROTO
1 PACAR MUDA FARIZ VIKARA VIKARA’S BATIK PKL
2 RAYA KITTY ZIDDAN MJ ZIDDAN SF
3 SHIZUKA MR MARTIN ROSA SF
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS
1 SRI REJEKI MR WILDAN ADAM DT ANIV 3 KFC PML
2 KING ARTHUR MR.Z DT RADJAWALI INDONESIA
3 NEW DOBRAK SEDOK NBL MAJALENGKA
4 JASMIN ANTO SKC DT SKC CUP 2
5 PEDRO MR PIMEN MITRA SF
6 PETRUK WASH NOW PAESAN UTARA
7 GALUH ANDI S CBF PANGKAH
8 GACLEK H SANDI DT PIALA ARHANUDSE
9 SERAYU AR-MAN GgBC
10 ROJALI SISET SATU HATI SEMUT TEAM
11 AMUNISI NANA JOE KINCIR SF
12 JT 26 OKTAVIAN A 40 SF PEMALANG
13 OCTA EKO YOGA PKJ SF
KENARI STD UMUM BURSA EBOD JAYA
1
2 ABIMANYU YOKKE SENA SANGKAR
3 VOKER BOY MILIK YANG KUASA JAWMIN TEAM KUDUS
4 PRIMADONA M AUNUL HADI SOLUNA BF
5 BAKERI ADIP/FAHAR ABADI JR SF
6
7
8 MANOHARA MR TYO DUTA SAMPO LAIN
9
10 BAYONET TRIJAYA DT PATUNG TANI CIACAP
11 DIAS JONES SF TEGAL
12
13
14
15 KOTEKA GQH64/BANTAT WAWEWO.CNR
16
17 PERAMPOK BUDIMAN BUANA PPKI
18
19 THE ZONK WONG ALIT KOSONG HD SF
20 JHOSS’E KRISNA/ADITYA PAKEM FT BKK SF
21 VICTOR ADITYA / EMBUN PAKEM FT BKK SF
TRUCUKAN A RONGGOLAWE
1 UNYIL MR ANGGI KURNIA SF COMAL
2 JOYO ZEPED TROMAU KENDAL
3 JENDRAL TUA TA’IN FALS TMC
4 GEMA BSD IWAN WK-DW SF
KENARI STD KECIL RONGGOLAWE
1
2 ORANGE JUICE DADANG IRAWAN PEKALONGAN
3
4
5 DIAS JONES SF TEGAL
6 HITLER ROKIB CANARY DT SOLDOUT SF
7
8
9 SEMPAK TELES DAFFA/ RIKI SIP
10 MONSTER ARIF RAHMAN ABADI JUNIOR SF
11 OBITO TIAN TIAN SF CLP
12 BANDIT AGUS D KLG SF
13 EMPU GANDRING ARIS PATRIA RCK BC KUDUS
14 DEWANDARU BUDI AL AFARK RCK BC DUTA SANU EVDO CUP 1
15
16 ABIRAWA ADITYA S RPM FEAT WONG 3 SF
17 GODZILLA MR ZEVIN JEND SOET TEAM
18
19 JAKA TINGKIR M YUNUS SAMBOREJO
20 JOYO BOYO RAFI / RIKI SIP DT ANNIV 3 KFC
21
22
KACER BIO KROTO
1
2 CINDELARAS GAPAZAKA SF GANTAR 0KM/ KMB
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS
1 MISTERI ILLAHI PEMBELA TANGGUH LANCASTER PATI
2 CB-4 SANDHOP WONOPRINGGO
3
4 HEYDA AWAY JK INDRAMAYU TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM EBOD JOSS
1 STREAM WAHID YUSUF 67 PALANGKARAYA
2 HEBOH NANCY BF PURWOKERTO
3 ZLATAN TONI LEVIN DT PIALA BANTENG II
4 PREDATOR PUTRA MELATI PUTRA MELATI
KACER EBOD JOSS
1 SATRIA BANGKA SANJAYA ANEKA JAYA SF TEGAL
2 TOPENG MURKA RIO-NAHTIF PKJ SF
3 TOPENG MURKA RIO-NAHTIF PKJ SF
CUCAK HIJAU BIO KROTO
1 PEDRO PIMEN MITRA SF
2 NEW DOBRAK SODOK NBL MAJALENGKA
3 JAMRUD FATICH RANO SEGARA MADU BC
4 ROJALI SISET SATU HATI SEMUT TEAM
TRUCUKAN B RONGGOLAWE
1 JOYO ZEPED TROMAN KENDAL
2 UNYIL MR ANGGI KURNIA SF COMAL
MURAI BATU BIO KROTO
1 YUNI SARAH MR PEPENG 63 DT ARHANUDSE
2 MISTERI ILLAHI PEMOELA TANGGUH LANCASTER PATI
3 HEYDA AWAY JK INDRAMAYU TEAM
CUCAK JENGGOT RONGGOLAWE
1 INDIGO WEMPI ARDI GASPOOL SF
2 PACAR MUDA FARIZ VIKARA PEKALONGAN INFO
3 SHIZUKA MR MARTIN ROSA SF