Daftar Juara LAP A Piala Canting 3 Pekalongan Minggu, 08 Juli 2018

1933
LOVEBIRD BALIBU EBOD JOSS
1 BALMOND MR ANNU PBS SG
2 POPPY BTL BTL TEAM SUKOREJO
3 TEMON BARA BARA – BERE SF
4 POPEYE KIKY X-BALIK TEAM
5 SYAWAL ARI GONZO BC
6
7 SYIFA H.JAY JPMRT 78 BJM
8 GOTIX WAHHID YUSUF 67/FEBBY PALANGKARAYA
9 SAWEN KBF DUTA KLIWON CUP 1
10 PANGERAN BAGUS KAMPUNG
11 KAMIKAZE KAYAT SANJAYA
PLECI A RONGGOLAWE
1 ARION ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
2 MANTRA PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
3 KAISAR ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
4 ATENA MZ HENDRO BATANG BERSATU
5 TSUNAMI ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
6 LUGAS MR TEGUH BANJARNEGARA
7 VENENO HERY BATANG BERSATU
8 SETAN ALAS BRAM/GANDI PRINCESS SF
9 KOLONEL ZIONATHAN IPK SQUAD COLONY
10 R.R. MR ARZA XB TEAM
11
12 BLACK MAGIC H.YUSUF PEKALONGAN
13 SI KOMO ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
14 FERRARI MR MARTIN ROSA SF
LOVEBIRD A BIO KROTO
1 DEWA AMOY H BIRLY GONZO BC
2 SADEWO GALUH 33 SEMARANG 33
3 SONGGO LANGIT GUS ALY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
4 SUSSY R-3 FATIH PARAKAN TMG
5 CANDY ARIES NH INDRAMAYU TEAM
6 GOSH ZAKY TEPOS BC JEPARA
7 AIDAN G28 SF SEMARANG G28 SF SEMARANG
8 BINTANG SAIB PASKID SF
9 PUSOKO H JAY JPMBT-78SF BJM
10 PETROK AGUNG/ CUPLIS BATANG
11 KAKASHI TIAN TIAN SF CLP
12 MADONA H ISAL FJM SF
13 MIYA DRIVER PRAKA SF
14 MARCOS ANDIKA MPR PEMALANG
15 BECCE TEDJO SRI TEAM “SIRAMPOG”
TLEDEKAN A RONGGOLAWE
1 RONGGENG MR YONK/ RUDY LONDO TEMANGGUNG
2 ELECTRIK CHIMOT TLMJ
3 AVATAR HENDRAT DT PATUNG TANI CILACAP
4 SAMURAI BIMA SHR TMM
5 RAINBOW JR ARI PATRIOT ANIS BIN BIN JABAR
6 KANJENG MAMI FIKRI SATE SUBALI
7 TUAN MUDA MR HENGKY KOW PKL
8 NEW X KILLER KEVIN JEND SOED TEAM
9 VULGAR PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
10 DUTA SAPUTRA G ANDREA JSBC
11 MATA ANGIN CAKIL GENDHEG TLMJ
12 DYNAMITE MR WINDU JSBC
13 PENGKOR JERI SUNBIR TCMB
14 RAJA TENGIK NURUL RIZKYAWAN TMCB
15 SILIWANGI STEVEN TCMB
16 KALIJAGA SOEGALI INSYAF TLMC
17 CAKRA DODIT ALFYD TLMA
18 BLAWONG DODIT ALFYD TLMA
19 NGILER SIGIT TMCS
20 BAHUREKSO DIMAS KHENSIN TMCS SEMARANG
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER EBOD STRONG
1 BU GURU PEPENG 168 TEGAL
2 CEMPLUK MBAH MLATI SALAH SETTING BC
3 AMANDA MR TIO TIO SF PML
4 MADONA H ISAL FJM SF
5 SAKURA AGUS JURAGAN ARIANA TEAM
6 GENIT SIDIK LDL GEAL GEOL TEAM TEGAL
7 IBU RATU RIZWAN BF RAGASELA TEAM
8 GOBED ARTHUR PANDAWA TEAM
9 TRECEP ANDRY ANANA TEAM
LOVEBIRD KONSLET EBOD STRONG
1 DEWA AMOY BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
2 SONGGO LANGIT GUS ALY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
3 BOM-BOM BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
4 CANDY H ARIES NH INDRAMAYU TEAM
5 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT 78 SF BJM
6 SADEWO GALUH 33 SEMARANG 33
KOLIBRI A RONGGOLAWE
1 LEMBU SEKILAN TAKUR CROOT KRIMANDO TEGAL
2 KUDA HITAM ARIE B’WOK KNI CIAMIS
3
4 GOSSIP MR AWARDANA KONIN BROTHERHOOD SEMARANG
5 ANTI GOSIP BOWO KNPI PEMALANG
6 MASTER BLASTER WAHID YUSUF 67/ FEBBY PALANGKARAYA
7 CUPSENG RIZAL KNPI KNPI PEMALANG
8 ZILVIKAR WEMPI ARDI GASPOLL SF
9 OTOKO MAE WAHYU T KNPI PEMALANG
10 KINGKONG MR AWARDANA KONIN BROTHERHOOD SEMARANG
11 BLACKSWEET NURYANTO PASPOR KNI BANJARNEGARA
12 JIBRIL PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
13 NARUTO KATANA 126 DT BOYOLALI
14 BOMBOM KEMBAR KRCS
15 AMBRUL JHON KNPI PEMALANG
16 PLINTI MR TYO DUTA SAMPO LAIN
17 ANIS LBW OMAHE SUSU
18 PAPA MUDA AAN GONDRONG KNI PKL
19 SEMONGKO ANAS KONIN KNIP
20 MARABAHAYA RIZKI ACHMAD KNTB TEGAL
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BIO KROTO
1 POPPY BTL BTL TEAM SUKOREJO
2 SAWAL ARIK DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
3 SCORPION GUS ALY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
4
5 GOTIX WAHID YUSUF 67/ FEBBY PALANGKARAYA
6 VEXANA M JEFRI ALFARIZI KEBAB BIRDFARM
7 JEJE RONA BF RONA BF BREBES
8 SEDET FERY FIANS TEGAL RAYA BC
9 LEMON KACU “ADS” SRI TEAM “SIRAMPOG”
10 SYAHRINI BAYAN BYJONTOR
11 MERY KURNIA KARUNIA SF
12 SINDORO JR PEDRO YUDISTIRA BF
13 SINARMAS WILDAN ZIDAN BATIK
14 SAWEN KBF DUTA KLIWON CUP I
15 RESTU RANU RYP-BTG
16 JASMIN BAGUS RIYAN RYP-BTG
17 BALMOND MR ANNIS PBS 59
PLECI B RONGGOLAWE
1 ZAROT MR MARTIN ROSA SF
2 KIPAS SAKTI RABBIT PCMI DEMAK DT SANU EVDO CUP 1
3 MANTRA PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
4 VENINO HERY BATANG BERSATU
5 JRANGKONG MR FUDIN XB-TEAM
6 99 MR NUR JPMI BATANG BERSATU
7 RADEN SURGAWI ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
8 RACUN DARAT ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
9 FERRARI MR MARTIN ROSA SF
10 ONANY TEDDY KMP PEKALONGAN
11 KAPTEN MR RUFI WONOSOBO
12 SETAN ALAS BRAM/ GANDI PRINCESS SF
13 MARIOT ALFAN GEGANA TEAM
14 JADUL ROMANSYAH BANCET SAKTI
15 ALE-ALE MR VICKY NEW KRN BANJARNEGARA
16 SETAN ALAS UMAR PKL BAE
17 LUGAS MR TEGUH RPM BANJARNEGARA
18 R.R. MR ARZA XB TEAM
19 MAMA ADRIANA AMERIKA Gg 7 MTR PLECI BALAP
20 BLACK MAGIC H YUSUF PKL
LOVEBIRD BURSA EBOD JAYA
1 GEMBUL DIMAS (CIMOT) REMBO TEAM TEGAL
2
3 KRAKATAU RDC BIRDFARM BLACK HEAD BC
4 TOPLES G28 SF SEMARANG G28 SF SEMARANG
5 DAPENY ABIE DSF DSK TEGAL
6 PETROK AGUNG (CUPLIS) RYP BATANG
7 PUSPA BORIEF RONA BF BREBES
8
9 PLATINUM H JAY JPMRT78 SF
10 BUNGA DESA MR IRFAN WONOSARI SF
11
12 ABIEN AZAM BLACK HEAD BC
13 TR EL EP ANDRY G ARIANA TEAM
14 RAMA-DAN MR SYARIF JET-KID SF
15
16 CANCER DODDY LUKMAN LMS TEGAL
17 IJAH M JEFRI ALFARIZI KEBAB BIRDFARM
18
TLEDEKAN B RONGGOLAWE
1 GURKHA DODIT ALFYD TLMA
2 KANJENG MAMI FIKRI SATE SUBALI PEKALONGAN
3 SAMURAI BIMA SHR TMM
4 LARVA JR ARI PATRIOT ANIS BIN BIN JABAR
5 ALIENZ MAHRUZ FLANEL TEMPE
6 SATRIA CUPRES HOLAND SUMBAT
7 RONGGENG MR YANG/RUDY LONDO TEMANGGUNG
8 BRAVO ANDRY TMM
9 VULGAR PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
10 PATRIOT EKO PATRIO KTP
11 SEROJA ANDY KANYUT TEMPE
12
13 SERDADU LIMZ KARANGANYAR TEMPE
14 TUGUMANIK KRISNA TLMC
15 WAROK BAGYO TLMB
16 NGILER SIGIT TMCS
17 ARJUNO TIAN SF DT KTM KUDUS
18 SONGGO LANGIT AFITZ JUNIOR TEMPE
19 UMI SLAMET MEJASEM
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BATIK CANTING
1 CEMPLUK MBAH MLATI SALAH SETTING BC
2 DURGANDINI NRD SF PATI DUTA BUPATI CUP PATI
3 RAGA SELA CHRIZ J BALI SF/ ATL TEGAL
4 MICIN H JAY JPMRT78 SF BJM
5 BONCEL H JAY JPMRT78 SF BJM
6 BU GURU PEPENG 16 PEPENG 168 SF
LOVEBIRD KONSLET BATIK CANTING
1 SADEWO GALUH 33 SEMARANG 33
2 DUCATI TR GROUP LEMBU SUVO SF
3 DEWA AMOY BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
4 OBAMA BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
5 GADING M ADRIAN SF M ADRIAN SF
6 REKETEX H DADANG BDG
7 SONGGO LANGIT GUS ALY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
8 BOM-BOM BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
9 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT78 SF-BJM
KOLIBRI B RONGGOLAWE
1 MEMBRAN ARIF D KNC-SAIKHA SF
2 SAKRAL PAK MUH KONIN BROTHERHOOD SEMARANG
3 BARACUDA WIDY P KNPI PEMALANG
4 BLACK RED RIZKY DUTA KOMANDO TEGAL
5 SHAGGY RENDY ARFIANTO KNTB-TEGAL
6 BLECKTY RIZAL KNPI KNPI PEMALANG
7 GOSSIP MR AWARDHAN KONIN BROTHERHOOD SEMARANG
8 JIBRIL PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
9 SETAN KREDIT ANGGI FT AHMAD KMC TEAM
10 SUKMO PUTRI KEMBAR KNIP PEKALONGAN
11 JOY BEAN MR SHINYO DBF TEAM
12 BLACK SNIPER MR TEGUH RPM BANJARNEGARA
13 BLACK FAMILY MR TEGUH RPM BANJARNEGARA
TLEDEKAN BIO KROTO
1 RONGGENG MR YONG/ RUDY LONDO TEMANGGUNG
2 DEALOVA ERWAN PRASETYA TMCB
3 CITRO JARNING PKL
4 SAMURAI BIMA SHR TMM
5 KRAMAT HABIBILLAH TEMPE
6 XKILLER MR.Y PEKALONGAN
7 SONGGO LANGIT AFITZ JUNIOR TEMPE
8 ELECTRIC CHIMOT TLMJ
9 AVATAR HENDRAT DT PATUNG TANI CILACAP
10
11 RAJA TENGIK NURUL RIZKYAWAN TMCB
12 VODEVIL WAHYU CILACAP TLMC CILACAP
LOVEBIRD B BIO KROTO
1 DEWA AMOY H BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
2 AIDAN G28 SF SEMARANG G28 SF SEMARANG
3 DUCATI TR GROUP LEMBU SUVO SF
4 CANDY H ARIES NH INDRAMAYU TEAM
5 SADEWO GALUH 33 SEMARANG 33
6 GOSH ZAKY TEPOS BC JEPARA
7 GADING M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
8 JENGKELLIN H BAYU WALISONGO BC
9 PAK RT BGB 24 BGB 24 SF
10 GOBED ARTHUR PANDAWA TEAM
11 KUPRIT BROHIRA TEGAL RASA
12 SUBEJO TEGUH RYP BATANG
13 WARAS GURITNO PUTRA KANTONG
14 GANDRING BEJO BF BANJARNEGARA
15 X-KILLER WISNU TAMBAHREJO-BATANG
16
17 FRENGKI ARDI TR TANGGUL SF TEGAL
PLECI C RONGGOLAWE
1 ATENA MZ HENDRO BATANG BERSATU
2 SETAN ALAS GANDI/BRAM PRINCESS SF
3 ARION ISWANTO MTR PLECI BALAP
4 PERWIRA RABBIT PCMI DEMAK DT SANU EVDO CUP 1
5 MAMA ADRIANA AMERIKA Gg 7 MTR PLECI BALAP
6 MARQUEZ MR VICKY NEW KRN BANJARNEGARA
7 SI KOMO BATOX MTR PLECI BALAP
8 KIPAS SAKTI RABBIT PCMI DEMAK DT SANU EVDO CUP 1
9 MATADOR NANG DAYAK KMP PEKALONGAN
10 ONANY TEDDY KMP PEKALONGAN
11 MANTRA PSN-PCF PRINCESS SF
KOLIBRI C RONGGOLAWE
1 MEMBRAN ARIF DI KNC-SAIKHA SF
2 LITTLE BLACK MR TEGUH RPM BANJARNEGARA
3 KUDA HITAM ARIE B’WOK KNI CIAMIS
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A RONGGOLAWE
1 POPPY BTL BTL TEAM SUKOREJO
2 GOMBLOH JR BOS KUKUH KANIA SF
3 SYIFA H JAY JPMRT78 SF BJM
4 SEDET FERY FIANS TEGAL RAYA BC
5 B.N. ARIEF PBS-57-TM
6 JARWO ARIS GRIWA SF TEGAL
7 ACTOR BAMBANG AB-GALEH-BF BAB-GALEH-BF PEKALONGAN
8 OVJ DIAN PRASETYO TANGGUL SF TEGAL
9 MANDOR WAUD BF TUNE UP
10 ELSA DIAN H&S H&S TEAM
11
12 HANNA PAGURU ARIF PURBAYA BF
13 NANA CPLK 66 AB-SF
14 RIZKY H JAY JPMRT78 SF-BJM
15
16 K-ROS JR APRI GRIWA SF TEGAL
17 SAHABAT BYAN REVALDO DUWET BOJONG
18 JENGGOT SIGIT BANTAR BOBAY
19 GEMPAR JR RONABF RONA BF BREBES
CIBLEK A RONGGOLAWE
1 MATRIX MR DHEA DUTA CMC
2 ANGEL LUTFHI/KIRNOE CCD JR/ CMC 1000
3 KINJENG DOM NRD SF DT BUPATI CUP
4 RAMBO HASAN SYUKUR WEDI RUJI SF
5 RASZIO UBAE/ EKO KODOK CIMAK-KENDAL
6 GLADIATOR ADITYA/KIRYO CCD JR/ CMC 1000
7 BLACKJACK SAIPUL BAHRI MEDONO PKL
8 COMBAT GINO CMT
9 BAJ YULIS CMT
10 OMPOL DEWO MAHRUS HS KOTA BATIK
11 KILLER ZA’IN PEKALONGAN
12 AWEWE GONDES TL/ ENO TTCP
13 JOCKER DODIK TTCP
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER BIO KONSLET
1 CEMPLUK MBAH MLATI SALAH SETTING BC
2 SUSSY R3 FATIH PARAKAN TMG
3 BU GURU PEPENG 168 TEGAL
4 SAKURA AGUS JURAGAN ARIANA TEAM
5 IBU RATU RIZWAN BF RAGASELA TEAM
6 AMANDA MR TIO TIO SF PML
7
8 PUTRI AYU AYE 22 BF INDRAMAYU TEAM
9 TRELEP ANDRY ARIANA TEAM
10 ALVAREZ ABIEDSF DSF TEGAL
11 LIN-LIN AWAY JK INDRAMAYU TEAM
12 DURGANDINI NRD SF PATI DT BUPATI CUP PATI
JALAK SUREN BIO KROTO
1 JALAK SUREN MR MARTIN ROSA SF
2 BARONGSAI DENY PR RESIDENT 04 KDS
3 KONSLET IQBAL PANDANSARI BC, BOJA KENDAL
LOVEBIRD KONSLET BIO KONSLET
1 DUCATI TR GROUP LEMBU SUVO SF
2 ANDIEN AVAN JFT DT PIALA BREGAS II
3 GADING M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
4 OBAMA BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
5 REKETEX H DADANG BDG
6 DEEN SALAM SURYA B SENG PENTING REPEK
7 DEWA AMOY BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
8
9 BOM-BOM BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER A EBOD JOSS
1 SNIPER ASEP FARM LOVERS PASTEL LOVERS
2 CEMPLUK MBAH MLATI SALAH SETTING BC
3 MENTIK ARY KENZY DT BUPATI CUP/ KNZ SF
4 DEWI OBOR RIYAN EKO RYP BTG
5 DEWI NASI PESEK TEGAL RAYA BC
6 KIMCIL NASI PESEK TEGAL RAYA BC
7
8 DUNHILL IQBAL HEROSF PML
9 SUSSY R.3 FATIH PARAKAN TMG
10 EMIEL RIO PEKALONGAN TEAM
11 GADING M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B RONGGOLAWE
1 POPPY BTL BTL TEAM SUKOREJO
2 KEMBES RIZAL FAMILY 02 SF PML
3 SENGKUNI ARYY OB AGBF/KLI-146
4 SAHABAT BYAN REVALDO DUWET BOJONG
5 MANDOR WAUD BF TUNE-UP TEGAL
6 BALMOND MY-ANAS PBS-59
7 MANTRA INDRA YUDISTIRA SF
8 SEDAP MALAM ALIM TEGAL RAYA BC
9 DENOK SIGIT BANTAR BADUNG Gg PEMALANG
10 EYANG TIRTA VENDY SUHENDY RYP BATANG
11 BANYU LANGIT M ARIF PBS 57 TEAM
12 ROSELLA JR BON-BON ANGGUN TRONIK PML
13 ANAK TUNGGAL FERY FIANS TEGAL RAYA BC
14 MUSTANG RAFA KRAMAT SF
15 AMBON IPANG ZIDNY 64 SF
16
17 SOIM-AH PENTOEL BROMOCORA BC
PLECI D RONGGOLAWE
1 MAMA ADRIANA AMERIKA Gg 7 MTR PLECI BALAP
2 ATENA MZ HENDRO BATANG BERSATU
3 SI KOMO BATOX MTR PLECI BALAP
LOVEBIRD KONSLET A EBOD JOSS
1 GADING M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
2 SADEWO GALUH 33 SEMARANG33
3 DEWA AMOY BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
4
5 PUSOKO H JAY JPMRT78-SF BJM
6 SIMO IRFAN PASTEL LOVERS
CIBLEK B RONGGOLAWE
1 JHON RAMBO H YUSUF PEKALONGAN
2 GRANAT ARIFIN CMT
3 JHONKEY ARDY CIMAK-KENDAL
LOVEBIRD KONSLET B EBOD JOSS
1 REKETEX H DADANG BDG
2 BOM-BOM BIRLY DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER B EBOD JOSS
1 DEWI OBOR RIYAN EKO RYP BTG
2 WOYO-WOYO M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
3 NYAI KOMBONG TEGUH HSTEE WAT SF CIAWI
4 CEMPLUK MBAH MELATI SALAH SETTING BC
JALAK SUREN RONGGOLAWE
1 BARONGSAI DENY PR RESIDENT 04 KDS
2 ZAMRUD MR MARTIN ROSA SF
LOVEBIRD A RONGGOLAWE
1 SADEWO GALUH 33 SEMARANG 33
2 ONGBEX ADB FARM DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
3 MENTIK ARY KENZY DUTA BUPATI CUP/ KNZ SF
4 GADING M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
5 BIANG LALA M HAFIZ F GAMBLER SF
6 KIMCIL NASI PESEK TEGAL RAYA BC
7 RANDY MR HERU DLEHER TEAM
8 MOSAXMASIX WAUD BF TUNE-UP
9 ETI GOFUR GARENG SF
10 SUSSY R3 FATIH PARAKAN
11 JAYENG JR-051 REZA EBIT KEMASAN FEAT ABG SF TEGAL
12 JENK KELYN MR DIMASH SANGGA BUANA BC
13
14 JESSICA BTL BTL TEAM
15 W-KOPENG ZAMAN LESI TANGGUL SF TEGAL
16
17 SASTRO KENZO GPI 73 SELKEMIS
LOVEBIRD B RONGGOLAWE
1
2 CANCER DODI LUKMAN LMS TEGAL
3 WOYO-WOYO M ADRIAN M ADRIAN SF
4 ONG-BEX ADB FARM DT PIALA KAPOLDA JATENG
5 CANDY H ARIES NH INDRAMAYU TEAM