DAFTAR JUARA KURNIA CUP 1 – PEJATEN 24 MINGGU 13 JANUARI 2019

148

DATA JUARA KURNIA CUP 1 – PEJATEN 24
MINGGU, 13 JANUARI 2019
       
KELAS BURUNG KICAU
       
MURAI BATU MILTIH
1 BATALION EZRA CONDET BC
2 KRISNA H SOFA LA 100 SF
3 TROYA ARIEF MAU SF
4 RONGGUR AGUSTD CONDET BC
5 ARJUNA CAK HASAN CIPARAI SF
6 SELON DIDI JL AMIL
7 SUNAN WAWANS CONDET BC
8 PANGERAN SOMAD CIPETE
9      
10 RX KING MR AGUNG PS MINGGU SF
11      
12      
13 BARUN AAN SIAGA TEAM
14 THE PURPLE BIRR SF  
15 SANG BIMA DANY BASTIAN JATI PADANG
MURAI BATU PEJATEN 24
1 BOCAH EDAN YOGI NAGA HITAM
2 RAKITI MR MIUN KUNINGAN 28
3 M 16 JAFAR RMA N FRIEND
4 LOADING HAMID ROLLAS BC
5 ANAK LANGIT UJANG RJS RJS SF
6 GATOT KACA ANDRIE RONDO JUDES SF
7 BERKAH MR TIRTO 58A
8 MUSLIHAT UUNK ESOTERIS KHATULISTIWA
9 TROYA ARIEF MAU SF
10 MR RN SAEFUL RAJA NEKAT SF
11      
12      
13 TONEX BUNG TOMO DEPOK
14      
15      
16 REZA JAY SAWO AMPERA
17      
MURAI BATU KURNIA
1 RAKITI MR MIUN KUNINGAN 28
2 GATOT KACA ANDRIE RONDO JUDES SF
3 BOCAH EDAN YOGI NAGA HITAM
4 LOADING HAMID ROLLAS BC
5 ANAK LANGIT UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
6 TROYA ARIEF MAU SF
7 BJ STONES RIDWAN S SF PEMULA 012
8 TONEX BUNG TOMO DEPOK
9      
10 K KAROTO AGUSTD ASAR SF
11      
12      
13 M16 JAFAR RMA N FRIEND
CUCAK HIJAU PEJATEN 24
1 SAKURA REZA B12
2 KONSLET ADHI AMPERA
3 NO NAME OPI WARUNG JATI
4 HITACHI HESTU GEMPUR SF DEPOK
5      
6 PANGLIMA TEMPUR GS GANGSAR
7 WASNO NANANG CASPER BC
8 ROMBENG GENJE SIAGA SF
9 MATA DEWA ZAKKA JL HAJI NAWI
10 FATIH ANGGA CIWIR SF
11      
12 JANDA HAIKAL JL BALAI RAKYAT
13      
14      
15 BHAGAS PATI HANIF/RETE DU MINTA
16 MBAGONG BANG IMRON CONDET BC
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1 KONSLET ADHI AMPERA
2 SAKURA REZA B12
3 JABRIK ANGGA CIWIR SF
4 DONGGALA SAMSI/ULUM PANCORAN
5 PESISIR YUSHAR CONDET BC
6 THE GREEN CORE ADHE DHEAN BIRR SF
7 CI GOBANG MATSUDI CONDET BC
8      
9 NARUTO ZIVO TEAMBEL BC
10 SINDANG LAUT HENDRA CEW CILB
CUCAK HIJAU KURNIA
1 JABRIK ANGGA CIWIR SF
2 NARUTO JIPO TEAMBEL BC
3 SAKURA REZA B12
4 LOLA DARU BDR SF
5 CODET IMAM DE GREEN TEAM
6 KONSLET ADHI AMPERA
7 MESSI JAYA SF PBCI
8 ABIASA OPIX KATAWONG BC
9 ROMBENG GENJE SIAGA SF
10 BOM BASTIS HERY MATTENA SF
11 MARTABAK EGI BMD DEPOK TEAM
12      
13      
KACER KURNIA
1 MALAIKAT MAUT H SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
2 GARENG CACA WS 27 SF
3 BONGKOK DENNY DEE CONDET BC
4 JAGUAR AIRLANGGA SF DEPOK AIRLANGGA SF DEPOK
5 REKODARA ILAN HPJS
6 JAGAL SELATAN MR LUKMAN KEBAGUSAN
7 GLADIATOR INDRA TEROGONG
8 AG ABRIANA GA KMD P2HP
9 DEWA JUDI KONYENG DEWA SAKTI
10 MARQUEZ MR HENDY MUMU JUNIOR SF
11 SUKPY MR ACHMAD MERDEKA TEAM
12 LEMON TEA BAMBANG GOLDEN SF
13      
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 MALAIKAT MAUT H SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
2 REKODARA ILAN HPJS
3 JIMMY KOEPLE KFC
4 BOMBER ABRIANA GA KMD P2HP
5 JAGAL SELATAN MR LUKMAN KEBAGUSAN
6      
7      
KENARI EBOD STRONG
1 SABAR HARUN SPARATIS SF
2 OTOY ENJOY SF ENJOY SQUAD
3 BASOKA UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
KENARI MILTIH
1 SABAR HARUN SPARATIS SF
2 BASOKA UJANG MISBAH RJS SF
3      
4 WALANG ZYUKRON RED ONE MANDOR JAUN SF
5 SRIKANDI ADHE DHEAN BIRR SF
TLEDEKAN BIO KROTO
1 BIANG KEROX IBRAHIM TLMJ
2 NGKONG AJAT TMCB
3 ROCK LEE RICO TLMD
4 SHADOW ODANG FEAT TITO TLMD
5 SINGKONG LUCKY JL BANG RAYA
6 J O ALI DABOL TLMD
TLEDEKAN EBOD STRONG
1 SHADOW ODANG FEAT TITO TLMD
2 NGKONG AJAT TMCB
3 BIANG KEROX IBRAHIM TLMJ
       
KELAS BURUNG LOVEBIRD
       
LOVEBIRD SETING MILTIH
1 FRETTY BARNAS MANGGA 2 SF
2      
3 IDIN SOENARNO SOENARNO SF
4 BILQIS ANGGA CIWIR SF
5      
6 BANANA RIZKI TARZAN BC
7      
8      
9      
LOVEBIRD BABY EBOD STRONG
1 IDOLA GS GANGSAR
2      
3 BUTIK ADDO AFFAN TAELEDIG TEAM
4 OSTA IPAN GAPLEX BC
5 JOKEND TRI BEUGEERS SF
6 QIU QIU HENDRA KLM SF
7 SETIA EPICK FBI JKT BC
8 SIMIC RIZALDY NGEDEPROK SF
9 KANJENG GOMENK T A 234 SF
10      
11 CIBY CITY ZEIN CAWANG HALIM
12      
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD STRONG
1 SARITEM DIMAS R BLANGKON SF
2 BAD BOY FADHILL BCX SAMALI
3 RAWINX H KEMBAR KN 49 SE JKT
4 MAK IJAH DWI KROKOTAN SF
5 ABABIL MR SANDI RANOLD SF
6 MUNAROH WAHYU MUSYAWARAH
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A EBOD STRONG
1 BABY CILIK RMA BIRD SHOP RMA N FRIEND
2 ASAL RMA BIRD SHOP RMA N FRIEND
3 DARA AFRIZAL TIKOTOK BC
4 MAENOY ARDI REBEL HFF TEAM
5 ALESSANDRA LIUS ARYO PANOPUL SF
6 KIRUN GITA SRUNTULAN TEAM
7      
8 HEAVY MAS ANTO ANGKER SF
9 OTONG MR TEGUH TJ BARAT SF
10 JANDRA JOSHUA LBBC
11 LALA ARIF MAU SF DEPOK
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B EBOD STRONG
1 LALA GEZA ADI P MAU SF DEPOK
2      
3 KOMANDAN H SARIF PS MINGGU
4 SANDRA JOSHUA LBBC
5      
6 MDZA JERRY RANTAU BC
7   MR AGUNG PS MINGGU SF
8 INTISARI ANGGA CIWIR SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KURNIA
1 SARITEM AJI BLANGKON SF
2 CIRENG GITA SRUNTULAN TEAM
3 KALONG SOVIEE BLANGKON SF
4 SUMBER REZEKI SUHAI MI RAJA RIMBA TEAM
5 HEBRING B ZO GAPLEX BC
6 PETRUK TN ARAI RAII BC
7 KURA KURA KABE PARROT PEJATEN
8 JOKER HJ ALI PENDEKAR SF
9 UCRIT ARICITO/BUDIO CIPETE
10 BORO MERAH MR AGUS ASAR BC
11 BBJO REHAN MAMPANG
LOVEBIRD BABY KURNIA
1 IDOLA GS GANGSAR
2 SRIKANDI TN ARAI RAII BF
3 CHIMENK ANTO PEJABAT 2 LBC
4 ANABELE 2 LASUN ATSF
5 KUNCEN TN ARAI RAII BF
6 VODA RACHADIAN ASBAC TEAM
7 RESTU BUMI WAHYU RMA N FRIEND
8      
9 TITIK TIRTA TIKOTOK BC
10 HOLLIE EPHENK TIKOTOK BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER MILTIH
1 SUGESTI UYUTT POLOS SF
2 ARGOLAWU DBH 22 TARZAN BC
3 HEBRING B ZO GAPLEX BC
4 ODOL FITRAH FITRAH SF
5 BANANA RIZKI TARZAN BC
6 KAISAR ANGGA CIWIR SF
7      
8      
9 MR BRAY ARI INER BANG SF
10 JOKER H ALI PENDEKAR SF
11      
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1 BENTO ADAT LA BERKICAU
2 TYSON GOZALI CASPER BC
3 LUTY BHULE MBF SQUAD MBF
4      
LOVEBIRD PROSPEK MILTIH
1 SARITEM AJI BLANGKON SF
2 QIU QIU HENDRA KLM SF
3 WOWO TIRTA TIKOTOK BC
4 NENG RATU MR BIG SERDADU BC
5 ARIMBI WIDODO BUEGEER SF
6 EMBAH IDRIEZ ATSF
7 HOLLIE EPHENK TIKOTOK BC
8 SONGLEX BEBEN RASENA SF
9 BERUMBUN HAJI UWIR NGANU SF
10 MUNAROH WAHYU JL MUSYAWARAH
11 KAKA MILUXS PANDAWA RADAL BC
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH
1 VODA RACHADIAN ASBAC TEAM
2      
3 RUDAL ANGGA KLM SF
4 Y C BOS MUD CASPER BC
5 IDOLA GS GANGSAR
6      
7 DEWA AMANGDHEE WARA WIRI SF
8 INTISARI ANGGA CIWIR SF
9      
10 DOREMI MR BEWOK VALENTINO TEAM
11 PARJOKI RIZALDY/EEN NGEDEPROK SF