DAFTAR JUARA KURNIA CUP 1 – PEJATEN 24 MINGGU 13 JANUARI 2019

117

DATA JUARA KURNIA CUP 1 – PEJATEN 24
MINGGU, 13 JANUARI 2019
    
KELAS BURUNG KICAU
    
MURAI BATU MILTIH
1BATALIONEZRACONDET BC
2KRISNAH SOFALA 100 SF
3TROYAARIEFMAU SF
4RONGGURAGUSTDCONDET BC
5ARJUNACAK HASANCIPARAI SF
6SELONDIDIJL AMIL
7SUNANWAWANSCONDET BC
8PANGERANSOMADCIPETE
9   
10RX KINGMR AGUNGPS MINGGU SF
11   
12   
13BARUNAANSIAGA TEAM
14THE PURPLEBIRR SF 
15SANG BIMADANY BASTIANJATI PADANG
MURAI BATU PEJATEN 24
1BOCAH EDANYOGINAGA HITAM
2RAKITIMR MIUNKUNINGAN 28
3M 16JAFARRMA N FRIEND
4LOADINGHAMIDROLLAS BC
5ANAK LANGITUJANG RJSRJS SF
6GATOT KACAANDRIERONDO JUDES SF
7BERKAHMR TIRTO58A
8MUSLIHATUUNK ESOTERISKHATULISTIWA
9TROYAARIEFMAU SF
10MR RNSAEFULRAJA NEKAT SF
11   
12   
13TONEXBUNG TOMODEPOK
14   
15   
16REZAJAYSAWO AMPERA
17   
MURAI BATU KURNIA
1RAKITIMR MIUNKUNINGAN 28
2GATOT KACAANDRIERONDO JUDES SF
3BOCAH EDANYOGINAGA HITAM
4LOADINGHAMIDROLLAS BC
5ANAK LANGITUJANG MISBAHRJS SF
6TROYAARIEFMAU SF
7BJ STONESRIDWAN SSF PEMULA 012
8TONEXBUNG TOMODEPOK
9   
10K KAROTOAGUSTDASAR SF
11   
12   
13M16JAFARRMA N FRIEND
CUCAK HIJAU PEJATEN 24
1SAKURAREZAB12
2KONSLETADHIAMPERA
3NO NAMEOPIWARUNG JATI
4HITACHIHESTUGEMPUR SF DEPOK
5   
6PANGLIMA TEMPURGSGANGSAR
7WASNONANANGCASPER BC
8ROMBENGGENJESIAGA SF
9MATA DEWAZAKKAJL HAJI NAWI
10FATIHANGGACIWIR SF
11   
12JANDAHAIKALJL BALAI RAKYAT
13   
14   
15BHAGAS PATIHANIF/RETEDU MINTA
16MBAGONGBANG IMRONCONDET BC
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD STRONG
1KONSLETADHIAMPERA
2SAKURAREZAB12
3JABRIKANGGACIWIR SF
4DONGGALASAMSI/ULUMPANCORAN
5PESISIRYUSHARCONDET BC
6THE GREEN COREADHE DHEANBIRR SF
7CI GOBANGMATSUDICONDET BC
8   
9NARUTOZIVOTEAMBEL BC
10SINDANG LAUTHENDRACEW CILB
CUCAK HIJAU KURNIA
1JABRIKANGGACIWIR SF
2NARUTOJIPOTEAMBEL BC
3SAKURAREZAB12
4LOLADARUBDR SF
5CODETIMAMDE GREEN TEAM
6KONSLETADHIAMPERA
7MESSIJAYA SFPBCI
8ABIASAOPIXKATAWONG BC
9ROMBENGGENJESIAGA SF
10BOM BASTISHERYMATTENA SF
11MARTABAKEGI BMDDEPOK TEAM
12   
13   
KACER KURNIA
1MALAIKAT MAUTH SUTANKEJAKSAAN
2GARENGCACAWS 27 SF
3BONGKOKDENNY DEECONDET BC
4JAGUARAIRLANGGA SF DEPOKAIRLANGGA SF DEPOK
5REKODARAILANHPJS
6JAGAL SELATANMR LUKMANKEBAGUSAN
7GLADIATORINDRATEROGONG
8AGABRIANA GAKMD P2HP
9DEWA JUDIKONYENGDEWA SAKTI
10MARQUEZMR HENDY MUMUJUNIOR SF
11SUKPYMR ACHMADMERDEKA TEAM
12LEMON TEABAMBANGGOLDEN SF
13   
KACER EBOD STRONG
1MALAIKAT MAUTH SUTANKEJAKSAAN
2REKODARAILANHPJS
3JIMMYKOEPLEKFC
4BOMBERABRIANA GAKMD P2HP
5JAGAL SELATANMR LUKMANKEBAGUSAN
6   
7   
KENARI EBOD STRONG
1SABARHARUNSPARATIS SF
2OTOYENJOY SFENJOY SQUAD
3BASOKAUJANG MISBAHRJS SF
KENARI MILTIH
1SABARHARUNSPARATIS SF
2BASOKAUJANG MISBAHRJS SF
3   
4WALANGZYUKRON RED ONEMANDOR JAUN SF
5SRIKANDIADHE DHEANBIRR SF
TLEDEKAN BIO KROTO
1BIANG KEROXIBRAHIMTLMJ
2NGKONGAJATTMCB
3ROCK LEERICOTLMD
4SHADOWODANG FEAT TITOTLMD
5SINGKONGLUCKYJL BANG RAYA
6J OALI DABOLTLMD
TLEDEKAN EBOD STRONG
1SHADOWODANG FEAT TITOTLMD
2NGKONGAJATTMCB
3BIANG KEROXIBRAHIMTLMJ
    
KELAS BURUNG LOVEBIRD
    
LOVEBIRD SETING MILTIH
1FRETTYBARNASMANGGA 2 SF
2   
3IDINSOENARNOSOENARNO SF
4BILQISANGGACIWIR SF
5   
6BANANARIZKITARZAN BC
7   
8   
9   
LOVEBIRD BABY EBOD STRONG
1IDOLAGSGANGSAR
2   
3BUTIKADDO AFFANTAELEDIG TEAM
4OSTAIPANGAPLEX BC
5JOKENDTRIBEUGEERS SF
6QIU QIUHENDRAKLM SF
7SETIAEPICKFBI JKT BC
8SIMICRIZALDYNGEDEPROK SF
9KANJENGGOMENKT A 234 SF
10   
11CIBYCITY ZEINCAWANG HALIM
12   
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI EBOD STRONG
1SARITEMDIMAS R BLANGKON SF
2BAD BOYFADHILLBCX SAMALI
3RAWINXH KEMBARKN 49 SE JKT
4MAK IJAHDWIKROKOTAN SF
5ABABILMR SANDIRANOLD SF
6MUNAROHWAHYUMUSYAWARAH
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A EBOD STRONG
1BABY CILIKRMA BIRD SHOPRMA N FRIEND
2ASALRMA BIRD SHOPRMA N FRIEND
3DARAAFRIZALTIKOTOK BC
4MAENOYARDI REBELHFF TEAM
5ALESSANDRA LIUSARYOPANOPUL SF
6KIRUNGITASRUNTULAN TEAM
7   
8HEAVYMAS ANTOANGKER SF
9OTONGMR TEGUHTJ BARAT SF
10JANDRAJOSHUALBBC
11LALAARIFMAU SF DEPOK
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B EBOD STRONG
1LALAGEZA ADI PMAU SF DEPOK
2   
3KOMANDANH SARIFPS MINGGU
4SANDRAJOSHUALBBC
5   
6MDZAJERRYRANTAU BC
7 MR AGUNGPS MINGGU SF
8INTISARIANGGA CIWIR SF
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER KURNIA
1SARITEMAJIBLANGKON SF
2CIRENGGITASRUNTULAN TEAM
3KALONGSOVIEEBLANGKON SF
4SUMBER REZEKISUHAI MIRAJA RIMBA TEAM
5HEBRINGB ZOGAPLEX BC
6PETRUKTN ARAIRAII BC
7KURA KURAKABEPARROT PEJATEN
8JOKERHJ ALIPENDEKAR SF
9UCRITARICITO/BUDIOCIPETE
10BORO MERAHMR AGUSASAR BC
11BBJOREHANMAMPANG
LOVEBIRD BABY KURNIA
1IDOLAGSGANGSAR
2SRIKANDITN ARAIRAII BF
3CHIMENKANTOPEJABAT 2 LBC
4ANABELE 2 LASUNATSF
5KUNCENTN ARAIRAII BF
6VODARACHADIANASBAC TEAM
7RESTU BUMIWAHYURMA N FRIEND
8   
9TITIKTIRTATIKOTOK BC
10HOLLIEEPHENKTIKOTOK BC
LOVEBIRD FIGHTER MILTIH
1SUGESTIUYUTTPOLOS SF
2ARGOLAWUDBH 22TARZAN BC
3HEBRINGB ZOGAPLEX BC
4ODOLFITRAHFITRAH SF
5BANANARIZKITARZAN BC
6KAISARANGGACIWIR SF
7   
8   
9MR BRAYARIINER BANG SF
10JOKERH ALIPENDEKAR SF
11   
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MILTIH
1BENTOADATLA BERKICAU
2TYSONGOZALICASPER BC
3LUTYBHULE MBFSQUAD MBF
4   
LOVEBIRD PROSPEK MILTIH
1SARITEMAJIBLANGKON SF
2QIU QIUHENDRAKLM SF
3WOWOTIRTATIKOTOK BC
4NENG RATUMR BIG SERDADU BC
5ARIMBIWIDODOBUEGEER SF
6EMBAHIDRIEZATSF
7HOLLIEEPHENKTIKOTOK BC
8SONGLEXBEBENRASENA SF
9BERUMBUNHAJI UWIRNGANU SF
10MUNAROHWAHYUJL MUSYAWARAH
11KAKAMILUXSPANDAWA RADAL BC
LOVEBIRD BABY MILTIH
1VODARACHADIANASBAC TEAM
2   
3RUDALANGGA KLM SF
4Y CBOS MUDCASPER BC
5IDOLAGSGANGSAR
6   
7DEWAAMANGDHEEWARA WIRI SF
8INTISARIANGGACIWIR SF
9   
10DOREMIMR BEWOKVALENTINO TEAM
11PARJOKIRIZALDY/EENNGEDEPROK SF