Daftar Juara KSB Cup 1. Minggu, 14 Juli 2019

871
Daftar Juara KSB Cup 1. Minggu, 14 Juli 2019
       
Konin A Miltih
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Nano Nano Aming AKG KBS
2 Renata Andy AC Er 56
3 Rama Kembar Keluarga Cemara
Anis Merah Ronggolawe
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Hokky Luan KLI H 160
2 Prabu Mr.Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk SF
3 Brandal Mr.Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk SF
 
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Kencono Yudi Teratai SF
2 Iwil Iwil Saherman Trio Wek2 SF
3 Srintil Eko Teguh Lentera BC
4 Bimo Rike Sodaqoh Purwodadi
5 Gajah Mada Mr.Dayat Gama SF wsb
6 Doyok Bma Pesut SF
7 Pecado Bima Pesut SF
8 Bhatara Mr.Andy Tanto Sempak Teles SF
Kenari Std Kecil KSB
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 GT 80 Grady/Eddy Tatto Sempak Teles SF
2 Oscar Rike Sodaqoh Purwodadi
3 J-Cob DHC Canary P71 SKS
4 Gajayana Abib Hamas SF
5 Liku liku Grady/Eddy Tatto Sempak Teles SF
6 Libas MK Canary Mbahh Kolwor bf
7 Highest Jojo Gemah Raya
8 Mansur Omah SF Omah SF
9 Sinogo Baba Paskena
10 Juragan Muda Jr Mr.Pipi ABG SF
Konin B Miltih
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Bangkara Indra SPK Team
2 Judas Priest Imam Yunarko KBS
3 Jara Goyang Dadu Thox KBS
Love Bird Ronggolawe
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Jimat Andi Setiawan Halilintar BC
2 Ranger Saherman Trio Wek2 SF
3 Pecado Bima Pesut SF
4 Kompeni Cumplung Ardinta SF
5 Sahabat Danu  
6 Pepsi Aris Ardinta Ardinta SF
7 Unyil AKTX BKC SF
8 Iyem Mr.Licon Watu Lumbung SF
9 Ghandiwa Miss Zahra KKMS SF
10 Doyok Bima Pesut SF
11 Kopcak Berto Serdadu Team
Murai Batu KSB
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 BK Mr.Cipto SIB SF
2 Rambo Bagus Adi Priangan SF
3 Dinamid Mr.Dio BBQ Brother SF
4 Voker Cak Nur Pudak Payung
5 Rojo Kipas Riffky Daox Team Srg
6 Bawor Mr.Adie Puri Sartika SF
7 Bajak Laut Sancaka Mencon SF
8 Lobster Rafael Mustaka Weni
9 Panglima Mr.Mio Mio SF
Balibu A Miltih
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Jum GTR Srondol
2 Sayang Gentur Prakoso Semarang
3 Gandawati Baret Baret Bird BC
4 Asmara Agus Durem Taman 78
5 Sadewa Ilham Kp Pentul
6 Paijo BDL Ngesrep Barat SF
7 Ary Sony Tejo Sampangan
8 Gotik Ajik Sentono SF
9 Mochi Jr Pak Dhe Lamongan
10 Kunyet Sinyo Bagus YYT Team
Kenari Std Bebas KSB
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Mahabrata Pasutri Abs Canary
2 Gajayana Abib Hamas SF
3 Setan Pojok Ari Rambo Rambo 4294 SF
4 GT 80 Grady/Eddy Tatto Sempak Teles SF
5 Jayabaya Abib Hamas SF
6 Kumbo Karno Mateus Sriwijaya SF
7 Antonio Banderas Kembar SPK Taman 78
8 Pangeran Mr.Hanung BDS SF
9 Pangeran Adit BSM Oren Team
10 Bima Afi Cahaya SF
11 Monalisa Irwan Dt Pekalongan Team
Cucak Hijau KSB
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Rogo Sukmo Kiki KRJ Team
2 Jamrud YTBK BKBC
3 Prestige Adhi/Hendro Daox Team Srg
4 Dominic Jr Lukman Den Bei Farm
5 Profokator Sururi/Munif Green Family
6 Entong Elang Abdi Djanur BC
7 Arjuno Trian Cemara
8 Basoka TMY TMY SF
9 Pesona Gentur Prakoso Semarang
10 Paijo Asep Reinkarnasi SF
11 Mustika Lasmin AKBC Team
12 Abimanyu Mr.Satria Cheh Godex BC
13 Kencono Galih SG Squad
Kenari Std Kecil Anniversary
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Gajayana Abib Hamas SF
2 Cendol Dawet Duwo 2 Ardinta SF
3 Simetris Andrew Dt Satu Titik CRB
4 J-Cob DHC Canary Taman 78
5 Hayabuza Rahma Pandu Jaya SF
6 Setan Kredit Ari Rambo Rambo 4294 SF
7 Gallardo KW 25 Team KW 25 SF
8 Juragan Muda Jr Mr.Pipi ABG SF
9 Polkadot Reyhan Gamers SF
10 Orange Juice Baba Paskena
Love BIRD KSB
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Bharata Mr.Ponco Wonosobo
2 Ranger Saherman Trio Wek2 SF
3 Kencono Yudi Teratai SF
4 Pecado Bima Pesut SF
5 Gajah Mada Mr.Dayat Gama SF wsb
6 Unyil AKTX BKC SF
Kacer Anniversary
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Ronggolawe Hady Tatto Sempak Teles SF
2 Rimba Sakti Dicky Boja Mandiri
3 Arjuna Dayat Praja Salatiga
4 Sexy Syahid Jaya Hore Team
5 Putra Nibung Aris Ardinta Ardinta SF
6 Bulldog Fajar DS Aji Pangestu
7 Belanova Niko Bunderan SF
8 Blegedes Raswo Ngapak SF
Anis Merah Miltih
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Sudjimin Zetty BFT Semarang
2 Raja Mbako Mr.JM jm bc
3 Alanis Mios Gunung Pati
4 Lintang Edy Putra Muria SF
Kenari Bebas Verren
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Brahmana Treea Yana SF
2 Serdadu Jefri NDSF Gongso BC
3 Mr.Lucky Wildan Zaura SF
4 Bima Afi Cahaya SF
5 Arjuna Jhon Po Dewa Ruci
6 Gela Gelo Agus Duren Taman 78
7 Ford Saherman Trio Wek2 SF
8 Gajayana Abib Hamas SF
9 Kitty Ezar Betty Hello Kitty SF
10 Gaza Nabil Nabil SF Comal
11 Cahaya Wowok Taman 78
Love Bird Kuby
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Unyil AKTX BKC
2 Ranger Saherman Trio Wek2 SF
3 Jimat Andi Setiawan Halilintar BC
4 Menship Agung Trio Wek2 SF
5 Bombardir Andi Setiawan Halilintar BC
6 Ulfa Donny DF Batu Alam SF
Murai Batu Anniversary
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Gajah Mada Herry Bogan SF
2 Petoxz Dono PDW Trio Wek2 SF
3 Gareng Rudie Sampangan
4 Rambo Bagas Adi Priangan SF
5 Demon King Anton Demarco Timoho Timur
6 Rawa Rontek Arif Pakundaran SF
Kacer Ronggolawe
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Rimba Sakti Dicky Boja Mandiri
2 Ronggolawe Hady Tatto Sempak Teles SF
3 Mahadewa Dian Duta Sumber Raya Cup 2
4 Fatamorgana Yudiart Trio Wek2 SF
Cucak Hijau Anniversary
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Winner Hady Tatto Sempak Teles SF
2 Bandit Mr.Bagoes Momo Canary
3 Pego Munir Kings SF
4 Ndayak Mr.Alivien Aries Plewan SF
5 Profokator Sururi/Munif Green Family
6 Pisang Ijo Pram Sengkuni TF
7 Singo Barong Black Tongseng Team
8 Bonasa Hady Tatto Sempak Teles SF
Kenari Std Bebas Kuby
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Sengketa Wowok Taman 78
2 Lucky Wildan Zaura SF
3 Pangeran Mr.Hanung BDS SF
4 Eslilin Beny P2N Pasugello SF
5 Tiger Syahid Jaya Hore Team
Love Bird Miltih
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Unyil AKTX BKC SF
2 Gajah Mada Mr.Dayat Gama SF wsb
3 Bharata Mr.Ponco Wonosobo
Balibu B Miltih
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Destro Galang Dewe Wani SF
2 Paijo bdl Ngesrep Barat SF
3 Naspro BPOP BPOP SF
4 Sultan Almuqodam Taman 78
Kenari Std Bebas Ronggolawe
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Pangeran Mr.Hanung BDS SF
2 PSP BA Dt Purwodadi Award
3 Arjuna Jhon Po Dewa Ruci
4 Sinogo Baba Paskena
5 Serdadu ND SF ND SF Team
6 Si Kopet Mr.Susanto Generasi BC
7 Cendol Dawet Aris Ardinta Ardinta SF
Kenari Std Bebas
Juara Burung Pemelik Alamat
1 Kebo Bule Anang/Pasutri Abs Canary
2 Pangeran Mr.Hanung BDS SF
3 Combret Andi Setiawan Green Family
4 Mandalika Wong 2 Semarang
5 Santa Cruz Mr Putra Saridin SF
6 Gajayana Abib Hamas SF
7 Arjuna Jhon Po Dewa Ruci
8 Laksamana Ctot Taman 78
9 Santana Dafi Boker SF